• Date: 02/24/12
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • Mets
    • ECAC DIII
    • IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Medina, Chris SR-4 TCNJ 22.13 10 5(1)
2. Ejaz, Ali SO-2 Rowan 22.26 8 5(2)
3. Brown, Ackeme JR-3 Ramapo 22.28 6 5(3)
4. Jiggetts, Rob SR-4 TCNJ 22.47 5 4(1)
5. Magliaro, Kyle JR-3 TCNJ 22.67 4 5(4)
6. Williams, Andre FR-1 Ramapo 22.78 3 5(5)
7. Lisa, Scott SO-2 TCNJ 22.96 2 4(2)  
8. Palmer, Jaivon SO-2 Ramapo 23.10 1 4(3)  
9. Willis, Dennis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.19 - 4(4)  
10. Banahene, Kwame SO-2 Ramapo 23.27 - 1(1)  
11. Papa, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.33 - 4(5)  
12. Dupree, Ahmier FR-1 Montclair State 23.41 - 1(2)  
13. Booker, Lance FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.87 - 2(1)  
14. Walker, Jouvanni FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.88 - 2(2)  
15. Bellacosa, Nick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.89 - 3(1)  
16. Watts, Akeem JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.01 - 2(3)  
17. Renteria, Steven SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.06 - 1(3)  
18. Migliore, John Frank SO-2 Montclair State 24.59 - 3(2)  
  McDaniel, Koran FR-1 Montclair State NT - 3  
  Lawrence, Mustafa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark NT - 3  
  McClean, Nate FR-1 Rutgers-Camden NT - 3  
  McKenna, Thomas JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) NT - 2  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Banahene, Kwame SO-2 Ramapo 23.27  
2. Dupree, Ahmier FR-1 Montclair State 23.41  
3. Renteria, Steven SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.06  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Booker, Lance FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.87  
2. Walker, Jouvanni FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.88  
3. Watts, Akeem JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.01  
  McKenna, Thomas JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) NT  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bellacosa, Nick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.89  
2. Migliore, John Frank SO-2 Montclair State 24.59  
  McDaniel, Koran FR-1 Montclair State NT  
  Lawrence, Mustafa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark NT  
  McClean, Nate FR-1 Rutgers-Camden NT  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jiggetts, Rob SR-4 TCNJ 22.47
2. Lisa, Scott SO-2 TCNJ 22.96  
3. Palmer, Jaivon SO-2 Ramapo 23.10  
4. Willis, Dennis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.19  
5. Papa, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.33  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Medina, Chris SR-4 TCNJ 22.13
2. Ejaz, Ali SO-2 Rowan 22.26
3. Brown, Ackeme JR-3 Ramapo 22.28
4. Magliaro, Kyle JR-3 TCNJ 22.67
5. Williams, Andre FR-1 Ramapo 22.78