• Date: 02/23 - 02/25/12
  • Location: Idaho-Kibbe ASUI Activity Center - Moscow, ID
    • ICON KEY:

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
200 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Hayes, Chelsea SR-4 Louisiana Tech 23.63 10 2(1)  
2. Witworth, Bailee JR-3 Utah State 24.16 8 2(2)  
3. Perkins, Alishia SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.30 6 1(1)  
4. Hanneman, Stacia JR-3 Louisiana Tech 24.53 5 2(3)  
5. Francis, Kim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.57 4 1(2)  
6. Earls, Angelica JR-3 Nevada 24.73 3 1(3)  
7. Thompson, Breeauna JR-3 Fresno State 24.94 2 1(4)  
8. Aldredge, LaSasha SO-2 New Mexico St. 25.17 1 2(4)  
200 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Perkins, Alishia SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.30  
2. Francis, Kim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.57  
3. Earls, Angelica JR-3 Nevada 24.73  
4. Thompson, Breeauna JR-3 Fresno State 24.94  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hayes, Chelsea SR-4 Louisiana Tech 23.63  
2. Witworth, Bailee JR-3 Utah State 24.16  
3. Hanneman, Stacia JR-3 Louisiana Tech 24.53  
4. Aldredge, LaSasha SO-2 New Mexico St. 25.17  
 
200 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Hayes, Chelsea SR-4 Louisiana Tech 23.94 3(1)  
2. Hanneman, Stacia JR-3 Louisiana Tech 24.26 6(1)  
3. Witworth, Bailee JR-3 Utah State 24.26 1(1)  
4. Aldredge, LaSasha SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.36 1(2)  
5. Francis, Kim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.40 6(2)  
6. Earls, Angelica JR-3 Nevada 24.51 6(3)  
7. Perkins, Alishia SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.61 5(1)  
8. Thompson, Breeauna JR-3 Fresno State 24.63 2(1)  
9. Jacka, Kelly SO-2 Idaho 24.68 5(2)  
10. Benton, Leah SR-4 New Mexico St. 24.70 4(1)  
11. Banegas, Jenna FR-1 New Mexico St. 24.87 1(3)  
12. Knox, Kashae FR-1 Nevada 24.93 4(2)  
13. Haymore, Aubrie JR-3 Utah State 24.93 3(2)  
14. Hackworth, Kenyattia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.05 2(2)  
15. Wright, Monique SR-4 Louisiana Tech 25.11 6(4)  
16. Craddock, Charla FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.18 3(3)  
17. Satterwhite , Ashley SO-2 Hawaii 25.31 2(3)  
18. Hinkle, Andrea FR-1 Hawaii 25.41 3(4)  
19. Wade, Victoria FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.83 4(3)  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Witworth, Bailee JR-3 Utah State 24.26  
2. Aldredge, LaSasha SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.36  
3. Banegas, Jenna FR-1 New Mexico St. 24.87  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thompson, Breeauna JR-3 Fresno State 24.63  
2. Hackworth, Kenyattia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.05  
3. Satterwhite , Ashley SO-2 Hawaii 25.31  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hayes, Chelsea SR-4 Louisiana Tech 23.94  
2. Haymore, Aubrie JR-3 Utah State 24.93  
3. Craddock, Charla FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.18  
4. Hinkle, Andrea FR-1 Hawaii 25.41  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Benton, Leah SR-4 New Mexico St. 24.70  
2. Knox, Kashae FR-1 Nevada 24.93  
3. Wade, Victoria FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.83  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Perkins, Alishia SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.61  
2. Jacka, Kelly SO-2 Idaho 24.68  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hanneman, Stacia JR-3 Louisiana Tech 24.26  
2. Francis, Kim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.40  
3. Earls, Angelica JR-3 Nevada 24.51  
4. Wright, Monique SR-4 Louisiana Tech 25.11