• Date: 1/27 - 01/28/12
  • Location: Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
    • ICON KEY:

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Richards-Ross, Sanya   Nike 23.18 - 1(1)  
2. Duncan, Kimberlyn JR-3 LSU 23.25 - 1(2)  
3. Townsend, Tiffany   Adidas 23.46 - 6(1)  
4. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 23.49 - 1(3)  
5. McReynolds, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 24.03 - 3(1)  
6. Hines, Tiffany SO-2 Arkansas 24.09 - 4(1)  
7. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 24.16 - 2(1)  
8. Hendricks, Shataya SR-4 Stanford 24.25 - 4(2)  
9. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 24.26 - 3(2)  
9. Cousins, Jessica   Unattached 24.26 - 2(2)  
11. Nelms, Katie SO-2 Stanford 24.33 - 5(1)  
12. Corinealdi, Chaniqua JR-3 TCU 24.33 - 2(3)  
13. Wells, Sherine SR-4 Oklahoma 24.42 - 5(2)  
14. Carter, Kori SO-2 Stanford 24.47 - 3(3)  
15. Sylvester, Toshika SO-2 LSU 24.55 - 7(1)  
16. Pinckney, Takeia JR-3 LSU 24.62 - 6(2)  
17. Romero, Shapri SO-2 Arizona 24.71 - 8(1)  
18. Jones, Erin SO-2 Iowa 24.75 - 3(4)  
19. Garland, Shale' JR-3 Arizona 24.75 - 6(3)  
20. Marshall, Dahlys SR-4 Arizona 24.78 - 7(2)  
21. Moore, Raven SO-2 Iowa 24.80 - 7(3)  
22. Schueler, Kellie SO-2 Stanford 24.84 - 5(3)  
23. Blevins, Echos SR-4 Arizona 24.98 - 8(2)  
24. Gradiska, Angela FR-1 Stanford 25.05 - 4(3)  
25. Collins, Ashley FR-1 TCU 25.15 - 5(4)  
26. Poston, Germe SO-2 Arizona 25.19 - 7(4)  
27. Washington, Craishia FR-1 SMU 25.24 - 8(3)  
28. Omogiate, Idia JR-3 Baylor 25.33 - 9(1)  
29. Coleman, Ariel JR-3 Arizona 25.48 - 10(1)  
30. Shade, Hayley SR-4 TCU 25.48 - 8(4)  
31. Jones, Veronica SO-2 TCU 25.52 - 4(4)  
32. Matthews, Larissa JR-3 TCU 25.58 - 6(4)  
33. Hall, Nefertari FR-1 TCU 25.58 - 9(2)  
34. Nichols, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 25.86 - 9(3)  
35. Quinn, Kelsey SO-2 Iowa 26.22 - 10(2)  
36. Stolt, Taylor FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.51 - 8(5)  
37. Caldwell, Ashle FR-1 TCU 26.63 - 9(4)  
38. Carrie, Maresha SO-2 SMU 26.80 - 10(3)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Richards-Ross, Sanya   Nike 23.18  
2. Duncan, Kimberlyn JR-3 LSU 23.25  
3. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 23.49  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 24.16  
2. Cousins, Jessica   Unattached 24.26  
3. Corinealdi, Chaniqua JR-3 TCU 24.33  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McReynolds, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 24.03  
2. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 24.26  
3. Carter, Kori SO-2 Stanford 24.47  
4. Jones, Erin SO-2 Iowa 24.75  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hines, Tiffany SO-2 Arkansas 24.09  
2. Hendricks, Shataya SR-4 Stanford 24.25  
3. Gradiska, Angela FR-1 Stanford 25.05  
4. Jones, Veronica SO-2 TCU 25.52  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nelms, Katie SO-2 Stanford 24.33  
2. Wells, Sherine SR-4 Oklahoma 24.42  
3. Schueler, Kellie SO-2 Stanford 24.84  
4. Collins, Ashley FR-1 TCU 25.15  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Townsend, Tiffany   Adidas 23.46  
2. Pinckney, Takeia JR-3 LSU 24.62  
3. Garland, Shale' JR-3 Arizona 24.75  
4. Matthews, Larissa JR-3 TCU 25.58  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sylvester, Toshika SO-2 LSU 24.55  
2. Marshall, Dahlys SR-4 Arizona 24.78  
3. Moore, Raven SO-2 Iowa 24.80  
4. Poston, Germe SO-2 Arizona 25.19  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Romero, Shapri SO-2 Arizona 24.71  
2. Blevins, Echos SR-4 Arizona 24.98  
3. Washington, Craishia FR-1 SMU 25.24  
4. Shade, Hayley SR-4 TCU 25.48  
5. Stolt, Taylor FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.51  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Omogiate, Idia JR-3 Baylor 25.33  
2. Hall, Nefertari FR-1 TCU 25.58  
3. Nichols, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 25.86  
4. Caldwell, Ashle FR-1 TCU 26.63  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Coleman, Ariel JR-3 Arizona 25.48  
2. Quinn, Kelsey SO-2 Iowa 26.22  
3. Carrie, Maresha SO-2 SMU 26.80