• Date: 02/25/12
  • Location: Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
    • ICON KEY:

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.52 10 8(1)  
2. Worsham, Danyale SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 27.33 8 8(2)  
3. Mauermann, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.52 6 7(1)  
4. Johnson, Loretta FR-1 Aurora 27.55 5 8(3)  
5. Finstad, Macalah FR-1 Edgewood 27.93 4 8(4)  
6. Eaton, Joshlynn SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 27.98 3 8(5)  
7. Irwin, Cassie JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 28.20 2 7(2)  
8. Millard, Nicole FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.30 1 6(1)  
9. Hamilton, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.67 - 7(3)  
10. Miller, Lauren JR-3 Aurora 28.77 - 6(2)  
11. Roberts, Courtney SR-4 Aurora 28.89 - 5(1)  
12. Jones, Zakkiyya FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.91 - 7(4)  
13. Zimmer, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 29.06 - 6(3)  
14. Sellers, Leah FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 29.13 - 6(4)  
15. Arnold, Cassandra SO-2 Edgewood 29.16 - 6(5)  
16. Garcia, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.20 - 7(5)  
17. Amelse, Katie JR-3 Edgewood 29.59 - 5(2)  
18. Freber, Marissa SR-4 Edgewood 29.92 - 5(3)  
19. Gordon, Vashia JR-3 Lakeland 30.37 - 4(1)  
20. Smith, Bree SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 30.45 - 5(4)  
21. Donaldson, Aeriana FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 30.92 - 4(2)  
22. Swearingen, Kaylee FR-1 Aurora 30.93 - 5(5)  
23. Holzer, Danielle FR-1 Lakeland 31.28 - 4(3)  
24. Watson, Molly FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.46 - 1(1)  
25. Davis, Kathryn FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.78 - 4(4)  
26. Viesselmann, Kate SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 31.89 - 3(1)  
27. Lau, Veronica FR-1 Lakeland 32.00 - 4(5)  
28. Horaitis, Katie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.07 - 3(2)  
29. Barker, Desire FR-1 Edgewood 32.53 - 2(1)  
30. Shall, Ashley JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 32.66 - 3(3)  
31. Thorsen, Kelly FR-1 Rockford 33.10 - 3(4)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Watson, Molly FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.46  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Barker, Desire FR-1 Edgewood 32.53  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Viesselmann, Kate SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 31.89  
2. Horaitis, Katie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.07  
3. Shall, Ashley JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 32.66  
4. Thorsen, Kelly FR-1 Rockford 33.10  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gordon, Vashia JR-3 Lakeland 30.37  
2. Donaldson, Aeriana FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 30.92  
3. Holzer, Danielle FR-1 Lakeland 31.28  
4. Davis, Kathryn FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.78  
5. Lau, Veronica FR-1 Lakeland 32.00  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Roberts, Courtney SR-4 Aurora 28.89  
2. Amelse, Katie JR-3 Edgewood 29.59  
3. Freber, Marissa SR-4 Edgewood 29.92  
4. Smith, Bree SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 30.45  
5. Swearingen, Kaylee FR-1 Aurora 30.93  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Millard, Nicole FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.30  
2. Miller, Lauren JR-3 Aurora 28.77  
3. Zimmer, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 29.06  
4. Sellers, Leah FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 29.13  
5. Arnold, Cassandra SO-2 Edgewood 29.16  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mauermann, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.52  
2. Irwin, Cassie JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 28.20  
3. Hamilton, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.67  
4. Jones, Zakkiyya FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.91  
5. Garcia, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.20  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.52  
2. Worsham, Danyale SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 27.33  
3. Johnson, Loretta FR-1 Aurora 27.55  
4. Finstad, Macalah FR-1 Edgewood 27.93  
5. Eaton, Joshlynn SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 27.98