• Date: 04/14/12
  • Location: College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
    • ICON KEY:
    • ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. McKenzie, Lorain   Unattached 4:38.10 - 1(1)  
2. Balmer, Katie FR-1 Haverford 4:44.08 - 1(2)  
3. Miller, Phoebe FR-1 Haverford 4:44.38 - 1(3)  
4. Bannon, Alyssa SR-4 TCNJ 4:44.67 - 1(4)
5. Hess, Sara JR-3 Haverford 4:46.80 - 1(5)  
6. Johnson, Liz FR-1 TCNJ 4:49.76 - 1(6)  
7. Rainey, Hope SO-2 Haverford 4:50.64 - 2(1)  
8. Santoski, Laura SR-4 NYU 4:52.66 - 1(7)  
9. Alabanza, Anginelle SO-2 TCNJ 4:54.68 - 1(8)  
10. Thomas, Lindsay   Shore AC 4:56.09 - 2(2)  
11. Zelinsky, Paige SR-4 NYU 4:56.37 - 1(9)  
12. Stack, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 5:09.92 - 2(3)  
13. Garcon, Michaelle SR-4 Lehman 5:16.50 - 2(4)  
14. Miklas, Nicole FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:18.89 - 2(5)  
15. Uddin, Olivia SO-2 Haverford 5:25.83 - 2(6)  
16. Stinger, Rebecca SO-2 Caldwell 5:31.02 - 3(1)  
17. Mayo, Alyssa JR-3 Haverford 5:34.51 - 3(2)  
18. Cho, Jane FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:39.40 - 3(3)  
19. Nadeau, Rebecca SO-2 Caldwell 5:49.13 - 3(4)  
20. Ghuman, Avneet FR-1 Hunter 5:52.61 - 3(5)  
21. Kantor, Rachael SO-2 Haverford 5:52.72 - 3(6)  
22. Rejouis, Thamare FR-1 Lehman 6:00.21 - 3(7)  
23. Grier, Baylee FR-1 USMMA 6:07.25 - 3(8)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McKenzie, Lorain   Unattached 4:38.10  
2. Balmer, Katie FR-1 Haverford 4:44.08  
3. Miller, Phoebe FR-1 Haverford 4:44.38  
4. Bannon, Alyssa SR-4 TCNJ 4:44.67
5. Hess, Sara JR-3 Haverford 4:46.80  
6. Johnson, Liz FR-1 TCNJ 4:49.76  
7. Santoski, Laura SR-4 NYU 4:52.66  
8. Alabanza, Anginelle SO-2 TCNJ 4:54.68  
9. Zelinsky, Paige SR-4 NYU 4:56.37  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rainey, Hope SO-2 Haverford 4:50.64  
2. Thomas, Lindsay   Shore AC 4:56.09  
3. Stack, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 5:09.92  
4. Garcon, Michaelle SR-4 Lehman 5:16.50  
5. Miklas, Nicole FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:18.89  
6. Uddin, Olivia SO-2 Haverford 5:25.83  
1500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stinger, Rebecca SO-2 Caldwell 5:31.02  
2. Mayo, Alyssa JR-3 Haverford 5:34.51  
3. Cho, Jane FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:39.40  
4. Nadeau, Rebecca SO-2 Caldwell 5:49.13  
5. Ghuman, Avneet FR-1 Hunter 5:52.61  
6. Kantor, Rachael SO-2 Haverford 5:52.72  
7. Rejouis, Thamare FR-1 Lehman 6:00.21  
8. Grier, Baylee FR-1 USMMA 6:07.25