• Date: 4/21 - 04/22/12
  • Location: DeSales - Center Valley, PA
    • ICON KEY:

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Erazo, George SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.78 10 5(1)  
2. Leonard, Kevin SR-4 Molloy 51.39 8 5(2)  
3. Morgan, Adam JR-3 New Jersey Institute 52.23 6 5(3)  
4. Poinsett, Ian FR-1 Montclair State 52.63 5 5(4)  
5. Touray, Bakary JR-3 CCNY 53.11 4 5(5)  
6. Barnes, Anthony FR-1 CCNY 53.55 3 4(1)  
7. Hartman, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 53.80 2 3(1)  
8. Burkhart, John SR-4 Stockton 54.21 1 4(2)  
9. Agyei, Michael FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.48 - 4(3)  
10. Brown, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 54.56 - 3(2)  
11. Colon, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.99 - 5(6)  
12. Sumiel, Andre' FR-1 DeSales 55.01 - 1(1)  
13. Armstrong, Darnell SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 55.02 - 3(3)  
14. Levy, Javier JR-3 Hunter 55.93 - 4(4)  
15. Happel, Chris SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 56.23 - 3(4)  
16. Feigin, Jonathan FR-1 Montclair State 56.28 - 5(7)  
17. Roszyk, Collin FR-1 DeSales 56.55 - 3(5)  
18. Mulhern, Shawn JR-3 Farmingdale St. 56.66 - 3(6)  
19. Ross, Russell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.84 - 4(5)  
20. Tierno, Ryne SR-4 DeSales 57.34 - 2(1)  
21. Brown, Charles JR-3 Stockton 57.68 - 4(6)  
22. Mayer, Andrew JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 57.86 - 1(2)  
23. Palumbo, Kurt FR-1 Philadelphia U. 57.91 - 2(2)  
24. McKoy, Ryan JR-3 Hunter 57.97 - 3(7)  
25. Brennan, Daniel JR-3 Molloy 1:02.78 - 2(3)  
26. Stewart, Donovan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.93 - 1(3)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sumiel, Andre' FR-1 DeSales 55.01  
2. Mayer, Andrew JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 57.86  
3. Stewart, Donovan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.93  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tierno, Ryne SR-4 DeSales 57.34  
2. Palumbo, Kurt FR-1 Philadelphia U. 57.91  
3. Brennan, Daniel JR-3 Molloy 1:02.78  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hartman, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 53.80  
2. Brown, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 54.56  
3. Armstrong, Darnell SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 55.02  
4. Happel, Chris SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 56.23  
5. Roszyk, Collin FR-1 DeSales 56.55  
6. Mulhern, Shawn JR-3 Farmingdale St. 56.66  
7. McKoy, Ryan JR-3 Hunter 57.97  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Barnes, Anthony FR-1 CCNY 53.55  
2. Burkhart, John SR-4 Stockton 54.21  
3. Agyei, Michael FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.48  
4. Levy, Javier JR-3 Hunter 55.93  
5. Ross, Russell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.84  
6. Brown, Charles JR-3 Stockton 57.68  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Erazo, George SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.78  
2. Leonard, Kevin SR-4 Molloy 51.39  
3. Morgan, Adam JR-3 New Jersey Institute 52.23  
4. Poinsett, Ian FR-1 Montclair State 52.63  
5. Touray, Bakary JR-3 CCNY 53.11  
6. Colon, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.99  
7. Feigin, Jonathan FR-1 Montclair State 56.28