• Date: 05/17 - 05/18/12
  • Location: RPI - Troy, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • NEICAAA
    • NYSCTC 'B'
    • NYSCTC 'A'
    • SUNYAC
    • ECAC DIII
    • NESCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Bates, Naomi SO-2 Amherst 24.68 10 2.7 6(1)
2. Little, Ashante SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.99 8 2.7 6(2)
3. Onyilagha, Frances SO-2 Colby 25.08 6 2.7 6(3)
4. Harper, Africa SO-2 Cobleskill 25.11 5 2.7 6(4)
5. Wiley, Hannah FR-1 Southern Maine 25.18 4 1.5 3(1)
6. Coffman, Rebecca SR-4 Ithaca 25.41 3 1.6 5(1)
7. Gross, Martha SR-4 MIT 25.50 2 1.6 5(2)
8. Simmons, Katisha FR-1 Medgar Evers 25.54 1 1.6 5(3)
9. DeLude, Lauren FR-1 Utica 25.54 - 2.7 6(5)
10. Williamson, Lisa SR-4 Moravian 25.56 - 1.6 5(4)
11. Brayboy, Daria FR-1 RIC 25.69 - 2.7 6(6)
12. Polynice, Josephine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.81 - 0.6 1(1)
13. Jacob, Alexandra SR-4 Ramapo 25.83 - 2.5 2(1)
14. Faustin, Samara JR-3 UMass Boston 25.85 - 1.0 4(1)
15. Rogers, Anita SO-2 Ramapo 25.89 - 1.6 5(5)
16. Clermont, Kathleen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 25.90 - 1.6 5(6)
17. Sutter, Brielle FR-1 Moravian 25.91 - 1.0 4(2)
18. Vicino, Kat JR-3 Lesley 25.98 - 1.5 3(2)
19. Bridges, Ariel FR-1 Vassar 26.01 - 1.0 4(3)
20. Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 26.04 - 1.0 4(4)
21. Grow, Stephanie JR-3 Misericordia 26.06 - 0.6 1(2)
22. Penc, Lauren SR-4 Utica 26.06 - 1.0 4(5)
23. Gildersleeve, Sara FR-1 Conn College 26.14 - 1.5 3(3)
24. Huwe, Rhea SO-2 Waynesburg 26.15 - 2.5 2(2)
25. McHugh, Laura SO-2 Bridgewater St. 26.16 - 1.5 3(4)
26. Hammonds, Jasmine FR-1 Ramapo 26.21 - 1.0 4(6)
27. Ingraham, Heather FR-1 Vassar 26.29 - 1.0 4(7)
28. Prato, Paige SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26.30 - 2.5 2(3)
29. Brandt, Kaitlyn SO-2 Oneonta 26.30 - 0.6 1(3)
30. Carleton, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 26.38 - 0.6 1(4)
31. Mandat, Victoria JR-3 Farmingdale St. 26.39 - 1.5 3(5)
32. Fredette, Kelly FR-1 RIT 26.44 - 1.5 3(6)
33. Lemelin, Niki JR-3 Worcester State 26.49 - 2.5 2(4)
34. Folsom, Mychal-Lynne JR-3 Bridgewater St. 26.54 - 2.5 2(5)  
35. Merchant, Madaline SR-4 Fitchburg St. 26.58 - 1.5 3(7)  
36. Peters, Shantel SO-2 Hunter 26.60 - 2.5 2(6)  
37. Blanchard, Rachel SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.63 - 2.5 2(7)  
38. Mangold, Cheyenne SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 26.92 - 2.5 2(8)  
39. Clark, Chelsea SO-2 Ramapo 27.00 - 1.0 4(8)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.6
1. Polynice, Josephine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.81
2. Grow, Stephanie JR-3 Misericordia 26.06
3. Brandt, Kaitlyn SO-2 Oneonta 26.30
4. Carleton, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 26.38
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.5
1. Jacob, Alexandra SR-4 Ramapo 25.83
2. Huwe, Rhea SO-2 Waynesburg 26.15
3. Prato, Paige SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26.30
4. Lemelin, Niki JR-3 Worcester State 26.49
5. Folsom, Mychal-Lynne JR-3 Bridgewater St. 26.54  
6. Peters, Shantel SO-2 Hunter 26.60  
7. Blanchard, Rachel SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.63  
8. Mangold, Cheyenne SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 26.92  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Wiley, Hannah FR-1 Southern Maine 25.18
2. Vicino, Kat JR-3 Lesley 25.98
3. Gildersleeve, Sara FR-1 Conn College 26.14
4. McHugh, Laura SO-2 Bridgewater St. 26.16
5. Mandat, Victoria JR-3 Farmingdale St. 26.39
6. Fredette, Kelly FR-1 RIT 26.44
7. Merchant, Madaline SR-4 Fitchburg St. 26.58  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.0
1. Faustin, Samara JR-3 UMass Boston 25.85
2. Sutter, Brielle FR-1 Moravian 25.91
3. Bridges, Ariel FR-1 Vassar 26.01
4. Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 26.04
5. Penc, Lauren SR-4 Utica 26.06
6. Hammonds, Jasmine FR-1 Ramapo 26.21
7. Ingraham, Heather FR-1 Vassar 26.29
8. Clark, Chelsea SO-2 Ramapo 27.00  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Coffman, Rebecca SR-4 Ithaca 25.41
2. Gross, Martha SR-4 MIT 25.50
3. Simmons, Katisha FR-1 Medgar Evers 25.54
4. Williamson, Lisa SR-4 Moravian 25.56
5. Rogers, Anita SO-2 Ramapo 25.89
6. Clermont, Kathleen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 25.90
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.7
1. Bates, Naomi SO-2 Amherst 24.68
2. Little, Ashante SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.99
3. Onyilagha, Frances SO-2 Colby 25.08
4. Harper, Africa SO-2 Cobleskill 25.11
5. DeLude, Lauren FR-1 Utica 25.54
6. Brayboy, Daria FR-1 RIC 25.69