• Date: 5/4 - 05/05/12
  • Location: Concordia (Ill.) - River Forest, IL
    • ICON KEY:

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Davis, Merrell JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 21.80 10 1.3 6(1)  
2. Turnquist, Travis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.09 8 1.3 6(2)  
3. Arnold, Jacob FR-1 Rockford 22.54 6 1.3 6(3)  
4. Balsman, Jonny SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.87 5 1.1 5(1)  
5. Rogers, Justin SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.11 4 1.3 6(4)  
6. Reeves, Mike FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.36 3 1.1 5(2)  
7. Edwards, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.37 2 1.1 5(3)  
8. Moss, Chris SO-2 Aurora 23.38 1 1.1 5(4)  
9. McCord, Nicholas SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.49 - 1.3 6(5)  
10. Hoyle, Alex JR-3 Aurora 23.61 - 1.1 5(5)  
11. Krivoshein, Dylan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.63 - 0.5 4(1)  
12. Beeler, Paul SO-2 Aurora 23.81 - 1.1 5(6)  
13. Price, Bo JR-3 Aurora 23.99 - +0.0 2(1)  
14. Woodard, Mike JR-3 Aurora 24.20 - 1.1 5(7)  
15. Savard, Mark SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.21 -   3(1)  
16. Williams, Justin FR-1 Edgewood 24.21 - 0.5 4(2)  
17. McLaurin, Deandre FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 24.24 - 0.5 4(3)  
18. Watson, Paul FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.32 - 0.5 4(4)  
19. Duckworth, Noel JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.36 - +0.0 2(2)  
20. Mueller, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 24.37 -   3(2)  
21. Harvey, Yaphay FR-1 Lakeland 24.39 - 0.5 4(5)  
22. Gordon, Charles SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 24.42 - 0.5 4(6)  
23. Ash, Aaron JR-3 Lakeland 24.45 - 0.5 4(7)  
24. Parker, James SO-2 Lakeland 24.57 -   3(3)  
25. Kaiser, Quinn FR-1 Edgewood 24.79 -   3(4)  
26. MacKenzie, Andy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.79 -   3(5)  
27. Ipema, Zach FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.81 - +0.0 1(1)  
28. Grimsrud, Dylan FR-1 Lakeland 24.86 -   3(6)  
29. Bajc, Michael FR-1 Aurora 24.90 - 0.5 4(8)  
30. Anderson, Ethan FR-1 Edgewood 25.32 - +0.0 2(3)  
31. Meuer, Pat SR-4 Edgewood 25.74 - +0.0 2(4)  
32. Dotson, DeWayne FR-1 Aurora 25.87 - +0.0 2(5)  
33. Gonzalez, Trey FR-1 Aurora 26.17 -   3(7)  
34. Toll, Steve SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.40 - +0.0 2(6)  
35. Terronez, Erik SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.66 - +0.0 2(7)  
36. Mickiewicz, David JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.77 - +0.0 1(2)  
  Lohr, Nicholas FR-1 Edgewood NT - 1.3 6  
  DeVriendt, Mitch FR-1 Edgewood NT -   3  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Ipema, Zach FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.81  
2. Mickiewicz, David JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.77  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Price, Bo JR-3 Aurora 23.99  
2. Duckworth, Noel JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.36  
3. Anderson, Ethan FR-1 Edgewood 25.32  
4. Meuer, Pat SR-4 Edgewood 25.74  
5. Dotson, DeWayne FR-1 Aurora 25.87  
6. Toll, Steve SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.40  
7. Terronez, Erik SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.66  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Savard, Mark SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.21  
2. Mueller, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 24.37  
3. Parker, James SO-2 Lakeland 24.57  
4. Kaiser, Quinn FR-1 Edgewood 24.79  
5. MacKenzie, Andy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.79  
6. Grimsrud, Dylan FR-1 Lakeland 24.86  
7. Gonzalez, Trey FR-1 Aurora 26.17  
  DeVriendt, Mitch FR-1 Edgewood NT  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.5
1. Krivoshein, Dylan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.63  
2. Williams, Justin FR-1 Edgewood 24.21  
3. McLaurin, Deandre FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 24.24  
4. Watson, Paul FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.32  
5. Harvey, Yaphay FR-1 Lakeland 24.39  
6. Gordon, Charles SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 24.42  
7. Ash, Aaron JR-3 Lakeland 24.45  
8. Bajc, Michael FR-1 Aurora 24.90  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.1
1. Balsman, Jonny SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.87  
2. Reeves, Mike FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.36  
3. Edwards, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.37  
4. Moss, Chris SO-2 Aurora 23.38  
5. Hoyle, Alex JR-3 Aurora 23.61  
6. Beeler, Paul SO-2 Aurora 23.81  
7. Woodard, Mike JR-3 Aurora 24.20  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Davis, Merrell JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 21.80  
2. Turnquist, Travis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.09  
3. Arnold, Jacob FR-1 Rockford 22.54  
4. Rogers, Justin SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.11  
5. McCord, Nicholas SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.49  
  Lohr, Nicholas FR-1 Edgewood NT