• Date: 5/4 - 05/05/12
  • Location: Concordia (Ill.) - River Forest, IL
    • ICON KEY:

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Santaga, Kristina SO-2 Edgewood 59.77 10 3(1)  
2. Schwartz, Ellen SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.70 8 3(2)  
3. Finstad, Macalah FR-1 Edgewood 1:00.97 6 3(3)  
4. Frisque, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.44 5 3(4)  
5. Hennig, Jessica SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.58 4 2(1)  
6. Sapiro, Allison FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:01.61 3 2(2)  
7. Remstad, Taylor FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:02.43 2 3(5)  
8. Sporie, Kat JR-3 Edgewood 1:02.51 1 1(1)  
9. Remstad, Tori FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.17 - 2(3)  
10. Bartlett, Morgan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.80 - 3(6)  
11. Duffy, Barbara SO-2 Rockford 1:03.96 - 2(4)  
12. Kocks, Natalie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.78 - 3(7)  
13. Watson, Molly FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.68 - 2(5)  
14. Mayer, Ashley SO-2 Aurora 1:06.93 - 2(6)  
15. Vincenti, Anya FR-1 Aurora 1:07.67 - 1(2)  
16. Espino, Ariana FR-1 Aurora 1:07.84 - 2(7)  
17. Swain, Tracy JR-3 Aurora 1:08.00 - 2(8)  
18. Holzer, Danielle FR-1 Lakeland 1:08.61 - 1(3)  
19. Bowers, Jasmin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:11.47 - 1(4)  
20. Bentsen, Rocky JR-3 Aurora 1:12.04 - 1(5)  
  Johnson, Loretta FR-1 Aurora NT - 3  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sporie, Kat JR-3 Edgewood 1:02.51  
2. Vincenti, Anya FR-1 Aurora 1:07.67  
3. Holzer, Danielle FR-1 Lakeland 1:08.61  
4. Bowers, Jasmin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:11.47  
5. Bentsen, Rocky JR-3 Aurora 1:12.04  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hennig, Jessica SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.58  
2. Sapiro, Allison FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:01.61  
3. Remstad, Tori FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.17  
4. Duffy, Barbara SO-2 Rockford 1:03.96  
5. Watson, Molly FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.68  
6. Mayer, Ashley SO-2 Aurora 1:06.93  
7. Espino, Ariana FR-1 Aurora 1:07.84  
8. Swain, Tracy JR-3 Aurora 1:08.00  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Santaga, Kristina SO-2 Edgewood 59.77  
2. Schwartz, Ellen SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.70  
3. Finstad, Macalah FR-1 Edgewood 1:00.97  
4. Frisque, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.44  
5. Remstad, Taylor FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:02.43  
6. Bartlett, Morgan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.80  
7. Kocks, Natalie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.78  
  Johnson, Loretta FR-1 Aurora NT