• Date: 05/15 - 05/18/12
  • Location: North Central - Naperville, IL
    • ICON KEY:
    • HCAC
    • NWC
    • SUNYAC
    • DIII All-Ohio

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.8
1. Svehla, Lindsay JR-3 Rhodes 12.18 -  
2. Sellers, Kelsea SR-4 Adrian 12.21 -  
3. Dyer, Alix SR-4 Emory 12.39 -  
4. Lemon, Kaylan JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 12.41 -
5. Woods, Brianna FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.77 -  
100 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Dinsmore, Jaela SR-4 Willamette 12.09 1.5 3(1)
2. Goode, Tiarra SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 12.10 1.6 4(1)  
3. Svehla, Lindsay JR-3 Rhodes 12.45 1.1 2(1)  
4. Woods, Brianna FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.58 1.6 1(1)  
5. Sellers, Kelsea SR-4 Adrian 12.24 1.5 3(2)  
6. Dyer, Alix SR-4 Emory 12.34 1.6 4(2)  
7. Adjibaba, Debora FR-1 Emory 12.46 1.6 4(3)  
8. Lemon, Kaylan JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 12.47 1.6 4(4)
9. Mullen, Mary Kate SO-2 Rhodes 12.60 1.6 1(2)  
10. Lopez, Olivia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.65 1.1 2(2)  
11. McCullough, Jasmine SR-4 Emory 12.71 1.5 3(3)  
12. Monroe, Morgan SO-2 Emory 12.74 1.5 3(4)  
13. Deberry, Iyeesha FR-1 Greenville 12.85 1.6 4(5)  
14. Holmes, Nia FR-1 Buffalo State 12.91 1.6 1(3)
15. Olson, Brittny FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.92 1.5 3(5)  
16. DeCap, Monique SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.98 1.1 2(3)  
17. Williams, Rachael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.06 1.5 3(6)  
18. Brown, Alena JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.08 1.6 4(6)  
19. Windisch, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.39 1.6 4(7)  
19. Seminara, Kristen FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 13.39 1.1 2(4)
21. Dingraudo, Nicki JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.39 1.6 1(4)  
22. Swearingen, Kaylee FR-1 Aurora 13.69 1.5 3(7)  
  Outman, Maddy   Atlanta Track Club 12.32 1.1 2(5)  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Woods, Brianna FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.58  
2. Mullen, Mary Kate SO-2 Rhodes 12.60  
3. Holmes, Nia FR-1 Buffalo State 12.91
4. Dingraudo, Nicki JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.39  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.1
1. Svehla, Lindsay JR-3 Rhodes 12.45  
2. Lopez, Olivia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.65  
3. DeCap, Monique SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.98  
4. Seminara, Kristen FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 13.39
5. Outman, Maddy   Atlanta Track Club 12.32  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Dinsmore, Jaela SR-4 Willamette 12.09
2. Sellers, Kelsea SR-4 Adrian 12.24  
3. McCullough, Jasmine SR-4 Emory 12.71  
4. Monroe, Morgan SO-2 Emory 12.74  
5. Olson, Brittny FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.92  
6. Williams, Rachael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.06  
7. Swearingen, Kaylee FR-1 Aurora 13.69  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Goode, Tiarra SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 12.10  
2. Dyer, Alix SR-4 Emory 12.34  
3. Adjibaba, Debora FR-1 Emory 12.46  
4. Lemon, Kaylan JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 12.47
5. Deberry, Iyeesha FR-1 Greenville 12.85  
6. Brown, Alena JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.08  
7. Windisch, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.39