• Date: 03/30/13
  • Location: Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ
    • ICON KEY:
    • NYSCTC B
    • ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Agyapong, Ashhad   AMK International 21.06 - 1.7 6(1)  
2. Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 22.17 - 1.7 6(2)
3. Spekhardt, Michael JR-3 TCNJ 22.64 - 1.7 6(3)  
4. Willy, James SO-2 RPI 22.68 - 1.7 6(4)
5. Gibson, Timothy SO-2 RPI 22.90 - 1.2 2(1)
6. Rapp, Brandon FR-1 TCNJ 22.98 - 1.7 6(5)  
7. Lisa, Scott JR-3 TCNJ 23.00 - 0.8 5(1)  
8. Magliaro, Kyle SR-4 TCNJ 23.05 - 1.7 6(6)  
9. McDaniel, Tyler JR-3 USMMA 23.42 - 0.8 5(2)  
10. Scanlon, John SR-4 RPI 23.46 - 1.7 6(7)
11. Kelly, Thomas JR-3 TCNJ 23.60 - -0.1 4(1)  
12. Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 23.66 - 0.8 5(3)  
13. Hart, Danny   Farmingdale St. 23.70 - 0.2 3(1)  
14. Fenlon, Matt SO-2 RPI 23.70 - 0.8 5(4)  
15. Brown, Charles SR-4 Stockton 23.75 - 0.2 3(2)  
16. Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba JR-3 RPI 23.81 - -0.1 4(2)  
17. Ireland, Shane JR-3 Springfield 23.82 - 1.2 2(2)  
18. Correia, Joey SO-2 RPI 24.01 - -0.1 4(3)  
19. Bledman, Jelani   Farmingdale St. 24.05 - 1.8 1(1)  
20. Parlow, Chris FR-1 Stockton 24.18 - 0.2 3(3)  
21. Bellacosa, Nick   Farmingdale St. 24.24 - -0.1 4(4)  
22. Barker, Aaron SO-2 RPI 24.26 - 1.2 2(3)  
23. Papa, Joseph   Farmingdale St. 24.27 - -0.1 4(5)  
24. Waterburry, Alex FR-1 USMMA 24.32 - 0.8 5(5)  
25. Ivone, Nick JR-3 Stockton 24.33 - 0.2 3(4)  
26. Anderson, Ryan SR-4 RPI 24.36 - 1.8 1(2)  
27. Peters, Mike FR-1 Ramapo 24.64 - -0.1 4(6)  
28. Timmons, Jordan FR-1 USMMA 24.68 - 1.2 2(4)  
29. Edwards, Nigel SO-2 Springfield 24.90 - 1.2 2(5)  
30. Fallon, Joshua SR-4 RPI 25.06 - 0.2 3(5)  
31. Brown, Marcus SR-4 Springfield 25.10 - 0.2 3(6)  
32. Gill, David JR-3 USMMA 25.31 - 1.8 1(3)  
33. Ortiz, Alejandro SR-4 Springfield 25.31 - 1.2 2(6)  
34. Stodolski, Nicholas JR-3 Springfield 25.68 - 1.8 1(4)  
35. Papandrea, Dominik SO-2 RPI 25.82 - 1.2 2(7)  
36. Duncan, Thomas FR-1 USMMA 25.83 - 0.8 5(6)  
37. Wright, Franklin SR-4 Springfield 26.08 - 0.2 3(7)  
38. Allen, Andre SO-2 Springfield 26.27 - 1.8 1(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.8
1. Bledman, Jelani   Farmingdale St. 24.05  
2. Anderson, Ryan SR-4 RPI 24.36  
3. Gill, David JR-3 USMMA 25.31  
4. Stodolski, Nicholas JR-3 Springfield 25.68  
5. Allen, Andre SO-2 Springfield 26.27  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Gibson, Timothy SO-2 RPI 22.90
2. Ireland, Shane JR-3 Springfield 23.82  
3. Barker, Aaron SO-2 RPI 24.26  
4. Timmons, Jordan FR-1 USMMA 24.68  
5. Edwards, Nigel SO-2 Springfield 24.90  
6. Ortiz, Alejandro SR-4 Springfield 25.31  
7. Papandrea, Dominik SO-2 RPI 25.82  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.2
1. Hart, Danny   Farmingdale St. 23.70  
2. Brown, Charles SR-4 Stockton 23.75  
3. Parlow, Chris FR-1 Stockton 24.18  
4. Ivone, Nick JR-3 Stockton 24.33  
5. Fallon, Joshua SR-4 RPI 25.06  
6. Brown, Marcus SR-4 Springfield 25.10  
7. Wright, Franklin SR-4 Springfield 26.08  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.1
1. Kelly, Thomas JR-3 TCNJ 23.60  
2. Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba JR-3 RPI 23.81  
3. Correia, Joey SO-2 RPI 24.01  
4. Bellacosa, Nick   Farmingdale St. 24.24  
5. Papa, Joseph   Farmingdale St. 24.27  
6. Peters, Mike FR-1 Ramapo 24.64  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Lisa, Scott JR-3 TCNJ 23.00  
2. McDaniel, Tyler JR-3 USMMA 23.42  
3. Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 23.66  
4. Fenlon, Matt SO-2 RPI 23.70  
5. Waterburry, Alex FR-1 USMMA 24.32  
6. Duncan, Thomas FR-1 USMMA 25.83  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Agyapong, Ashhad   AMK International 21.06  
2. Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 22.17
3. Spekhardt, Michael JR-3 TCNJ 22.64  
4. Willy, James SO-2 RPI 22.68
5. Rapp, Brandon FR-1 TCNJ 22.98  
6. Magliaro, Kyle SR-4 TCNJ 23.05  
7. Scanlon, John SR-4 RPI 23.46