• Date: 01/12/13
  • Location: Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
    • ICON KEY:
    • BIG EAST

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Dowie, Danielle JR-3 Texas 23.75 - 5(1)  
2. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 23.87 - 8(1)  
3. Eutsey, Ebony JR-3 Florida 24.12 - 8(2)  
4. Gause, Destinee FR-1 Florida 24.16 - 8(3)  
5. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 24.21 - 8(4)  
6. Herbert, Siedda SR-4 LSU 24.38 - 5(2)  
7. Bailey, Aireonna SR-4 South Florida 24.45 - 7(1)
8. Francis, Chamique SO-2 Texas 24.54 - 6(1)  
9. Nelson, Briana JR-3 Texas 24.59 - 7(2)  
10. Jackson, Dariel SR-4 South Florida 24.88 - 6(2)
11. McMillan, Lilla FR-1 Tulane 24.94 - 4(1)  
12. Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 24.98 - 3(1)  
13. Muir, Jody-Ann SR-4 Miss State 25.01 - 5(3)  
14. Goodson, Bria SO-2 Florida 25.03 - 6(3)  
15. Tabor, Kyri FR-1 Alabama 25.15 - 7(3)  
16. Teape, Melissa SR-4 South Florida 25.20 - 4(2)  
17. Archer, Ocian SO-2 Miss State 25.29 - 2(1)  
18. Jackson, Kadeidra FR-1 South Florida 25.32 - 4(3)  
19. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 25.39 - 3(2)  
20. Davis, Aliyah FR-1 LSU 25.41 - 4(4)  
21. Pensock, Christina SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.51 - 1(1)  
22. Georgetown, Mariah JR-3 Unattached 25.65 - 5(4)  
23. Duncan, Kiersten FR-1 Texas 25.86 - 6(4)  
24. Larbi, Ama SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.87 - 2(2)  
25. Carey, Kanisha SR-4 Miss State 25.98 - 2(3)  
26. Hinton, Sylvia FR-1 Southern Miss. 26.17 - 1(2)  
27. Braxton, Alex SO-2 Georgia Tech 26.70 - 1(3)  
28. Williams, Sierra FR-1 Florida State 26.97 - 3(3)  
29. Gamble, Passion FR-1 Alabama 27.95 - 1(4)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pensock, Christina SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.51  
2. Hinton, Sylvia FR-1 Southern Miss. 26.17  
3. Braxton, Alex SO-2 Georgia Tech 26.70  
4. Gamble, Passion FR-1 Alabama 27.95  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Archer, Ocian SO-2 Miss State 25.29  
2. Larbi, Ama SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.87  
3. Carey, Kanisha SR-4 Miss State 25.98  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 24.98  
2. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 25.39  
3. Williams, Sierra FR-1 Florida State 26.97  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McMillan, Lilla FR-1 Tulane 24.94  
2. Teape, Melissa SR-4 South Florida 25.20  
3. Jackson, Kadeidra FR-1 South Florida 25.32  
4. Davis, Aliyah FR-1 LSU 25.41  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dowie, Danielle JR-3 Texas 23.75  
2. Herbert, Siedda SR-4 LSU 24.38  
3. Muir, Jody-Ann SR-4 Miss State 25.01  
4. Georgetown, Mariah JR-3 Unattached 25.65  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Francis, Chamique SO-2 Texas 24.54  
2. Jackson, Dariel SR-4 South Florida 24.88
3. Goodson, Bria SO-2 Florida 25.03  
4. Duncan, Kiersten FR-1 Texas 25.86  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bailey, Aireonna SR-4 South Florida 24.45
2. Nelson, Briana JR-3 Texas 24.59  
3. Tabor, Kyri FR-1 Alabama 25.15  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 23.87  
2. Eutsey, Ebony JR-3 Florida 24.12  
3. Gause, Destinee FR-1 Florida 24.16  
4. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 24.21