• Date: 1/25 - 01/26/13
  • Location: Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
    • ICON KEY:

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Jefferson, Kyra FR-1 Florida 23.48 10 10(1)  
2. George, Regina SR-4 Arkansas 23.61 8 11(1)  
3. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 23.87 6 11(2)  
4. Okolo, Courtney FR-1 Texas 23.89 5 6(1)  
5. Eutsey, Ebony JR-3 Florida 23.94 4 10(2)  
6. Jones, Erin JR-3 Oklahoma 23.98 3 7(1)  
7. Weekes, Mara JR-3 Nebraska 24.05 2 10(3)  
8. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 24.10 1 6(2)  
9. Gaither, Tynia SO-2 Georgia 24.12 - 4(1)  
10. Flowers, Gwendolyn SR-4 Arkansas 24.17 - 11(3)  
11. Dowie, Danielle JR-3 Texas 24.22 - 10(4)  
12. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 24.23 - 7(2)  
13. Romero, Shapri JR-3 Arizona 24.27 - 7(3)  
14. Nelson, Briana JR-3 Texas 24.43 - 5(1)  
15. Fields, Ashley FR-1 Baylor 24.45 - 5(2)  
16. Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 24.49 - 9(1)  
17. Herbert, Siedda SR-4 LSU 24.50 - 5(3)  
18. Dayries, Justise FR-1 Baylor 24.52 - 2(1)  
19. Watson, Sage FR-1 Florida State 24.59 - 7(4)  
20. Speight, Montene' SO-2 LSU 24.71 - 1(1)  
21. Jones, Cessily FR-1 Oklahoma 24.71 - 2(2)  
22. Poston, Germe JR-3 Arizona 24.78 - 5(4)  
23. Goodson, Bria SO-2 Florida 24.88 - 8(1)  
24. Pridgett, Tamara JR-3 Arizona 24.91 - 3(1)  
25. Paul, Megan FR-1 Arkansas 24.98 - 4(2)  
26. Chapman, Quintunya SO-2 Georgia 24.98 - 8(2)  
27. Rhone, Raena SO-2 Baylor 24.99 - 2(3)  
28. Nichols, Alyssa JR-3 Baylor 25.04 - 3(2)  
29. McDermott, Latoya SR-4 LSU 25.07 - 9(2)  
29. Vaughn, Briana FR-1 Georgia 25.07 - 2(4)  
31. Hicks, Traci FR-1 Arizona 25.07 - 1(2)  
32. Bamgbade, Bernice FR-1 Texas 25.28 - 3(3)  
33. Garland, Shale' JR-3 Arizona 25.29 - 8(3)  
34. Davis, Aliyah FR-1 LSU 25.31 - 4(3)  
35. Williams, Chrishuna SO-2 Arkansas 25.35 - 3(4)  
36. Duncan, Kiersten FR-1 Texas 25.35 - 9(3)  
37. McCarty, Breunna SO-2 Nebraska 25.47 - 4(4)  
38. Boakye, Shekara SO-2 Arkansas 25.59 - 1(3)  
39. Lyles, Torrenzia SO-2 Georgia 25.61 - 1(4)  
40. Tracey, Nikita JR-3 LSU 25.65 - 8(4)  
41. Hollingsworth, Taylor SO-2 Georgia 26.00 - 3(5)  
42. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 26.06 - 1(5)  
43. Nichols, Clara FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.14 - 2(5)  
44. Presley, Britney FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.56 - 7(5)  
45. Mills, Arryss SO-2 Baylor 27.08 - 6(3)  
46. Vessell, Alexa SO-2 Arkansas 27.61 - 5(5)  
47. Wilson, Codi FR-1 Oklahoma State 27.81 - 9(4)  
  Gause, Destinee FR-1 Florida NT - 11  
  Francis, Chamique SO-2 Texas NT - 4  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Speight, Montene' SO-2 LSU 24.71  
2. Hicks, Traci FR-1 Arizona 25.07  
3. Boakye, Shekara SO-2 Arkansas 25.59  
4. Lyles, Torrenzia SO-2 Georgia 25.61  
5. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 26.06  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dayries, Justise FR-1 Baylor 24.52  
2. Jones, Cessily FR-1 Oklahoma 24.71  
3. Rhone, Raena SO-2 Baylor 24.99  
4. Vaughn, Briana FR-1 Georgia 25.07  
5. Nichols, Clara FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.14  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pridgett, Tamara JR-3 Arizona 24.91  
2. Nichols, Alyssa JR-3 Baylor 25.04  
3. Bamgbade, Bernice FR-1 Texas 25.28  
4. Williams, Chrishuna SO-2 Arkansas 25.35  
5. Hollingsworth, Taylor SO-2 Georgia 26.00  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gaither, Tynia SO-2 Georgia 24.12  
2. Paul, Megan FR-1 Arkansas 24.98  
3. Davis, Aliyah FR-1 LSU 25.31  
4. McCarty, Breunna SO-2 Nebraska 25.47  
  Francis, Chamique SO-2 Texas NT  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nelson, Briana JR-3 Texas 24.43  
2. Fields, Ashley FR-1 Baylor 24.45  
3. Herbert, Siedda SR-4 LSU 24.50  
4. Poston, Germe JR-3 Arizona 24.78  
5. Vessell, Alexa SO-2 Arkansas 27.61  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Okolo, Courtney FR-1 Texas 23.89  
2. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 24.10  
3. Mills, Arryss SO-2 Baylor 27.08  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jones, Erin JR-3 Oklahoma 23.98  
2. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 24.23  
3. Romero, Shapri JR-3 Arizona 24.27  
4. Watson, Sage FR-1 Florida State 24.59  
5. Presley, Britney FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.56  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Goodson, Bria SO-2 Florida 24.88  
2. Chapman, Quintunya SO-2 Georgia 24.98  
3. Garland, Shale' JR-3 Arizona 25.29  
4. Tracey, Nikita JR-3 LSU 25.65  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 24.49  
2. McDermott, Latoya SR-4 LSU 25.07  
3. Duncan, Kiersten FR-1 Texas 25.35  
4. Wilson, Codi FR-1 Oklahoma State 27.81  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jefferson, Kyra FR-1 Florida 23.48  
2. Eutsey, Ebony JR-3 Florida 23.94  
3. Weekes, Mara JR-3 Nebraska 24.05  
4. Dowie, Danielle JR-3 Texas 24.22  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. George, Regina SR-4 Arkansas 23.61  
2. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 23.87  
3. Flowers, Gwendolyn SR-4 Arkansas 24.17  
  Gause, Destinee FR-1 Florida NT