• Date: 1/25 - 01/26/13
  • Location: Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
    • ICON KEY:

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑

Overall

Place Name Year Team Points Score  
1. Alcide, Makeba SR-4 Arkansas 4464 10  
2. Ondraschkova, Lucie SR-4 Georgia 4072 8  
3. Graham, Lorraine JR-3 Florida 3927 6  
4. McConnell, Claire SR-4 Oklahoma 3912 5  
5. Jernbeck, Therese FR-1 LSU 3574 4  
6. Moreau, Kaitlyn SO-2 LSU 3512 3  
7. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 3404 2  
8. Shadley, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 3332 1  
9. Pfeiffer, Jenna FR-1 Baylor 3283 -  
10. Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma State 3233 -  
11. Martinez, Alejandra SO-2 Florida State 3117 -  
12. Rover, Lauren JR-3 Baylor 3114 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Alcide, Makeba SR-4 Arkansas 8.45 1028 3(1)  
2. Graham, Lorraine JR-3 Florida 8.54 1008 3(2)  
3. Moreau, Kaitlyn SO-2 LSU 8.75 963 3(3)  
4. Ondraschkova, Lucie SR-4 Georgia 8.88 935 2(1)  
5. McConnell, Claire SR-4 Oklahoma 8.92 927 3(4)  
6. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 9.13 883 1(1)  
7. Martinez, Alejandra SO-2 Florida State 9.18 873 1(2)  
8. Shadley, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 9.23 862 1(3)  
9. Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma State 9.35 838 1(4)  
10. Pfeiffer, Jenna FR-1 Baylor 9.50 808 2(2)  
11. Jernbeck, Therese FR-1 LSU 9.61 787 2(3)  
12. Rover, Lauren JR-3 Baylor 9.93 725 2(4)  
60 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 9.13  
2. Martinez, Alejandra SO-2 Florida State 9.18  
3. Shadley, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 9.23  
4. Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma State 9.35  
60 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ondraschkova, Lucie SR-4 Georgia 8.88  
2. Pfeiffer, Jenna FR-1 Baylor 9.50  
3. Jernbeck, Therese FR-1 LSU 9.61  
4. Rover, Lauren JR-3 Baylor 9.93  
60 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Alcide, Makeba SR-4 Arkansas 8.45  
2. Graham, Lorraine JR-3 Florida 8.54  
3. Moreau, Kaitlyn SO-2 LSU 8.75  
4. McConnell, Claire SR-4 Oklahoma 8.92  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Alcide, Makeba SR-4 Arkansas 1.89m 6' 2.25" 1093  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O PPP O O XXO
2. McConnell, Claire SR-4 Oklahoma 1.74m 5' 8.5" 903  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O XXO XXX
3. Ondraschkova, Lucie SR-4 Georgia 1.71m 5' 7.25" 867  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO O O XO XXX
4. Pfeiffer, Jenna FR-1 Baylor 1.65m 5' 5" 795  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O O O XXO XXX
5. Rover, Lauren JR-3 Baylor 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
6. Moreau, Kaitlyn SO-2 LSU 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP PPP PPP O XO O O O O XXO XXX
7. Graham, Lorraine JR-3 Florida 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
8. Shadley, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
9. Jernbeck, Therese FR-1 LSU 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
10. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 1.50m 4' 11" 621  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP O PPP O XO XO XXX
11. Martinez, Alejandra SO-2 Florida State 1.50m 4' 11" 621  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP XO PPP XO O O XXX
12. Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma State 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588  
 
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Graham, Lorraine JR-3 Florida 12.50m 41' 0.25" 694  
 
  • 11.96m
  • 11.57m
  • 12.50m
2. Alcide, Makeba SR-4 Arkansas 12.05m 39' 6.5" 664  
 
  • 11.68m
  • 12.05m
  • 11.56m
3. Jernbeck, Therese FR-1 LSU 11.53m 37' 10" 630  
 
  • 10.59m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.37m
4. McConnell, Claire SR-4 Oklahoma 11.12m 36' 5.75" 603  
 
  • 10.91m
  • 11.12m
  • 10.75m
5. Moreau, Kaitlyn SO-2 LSU 10.81m 35' 5.75" 583  
 
  • 10.71m
  • 10.81m
  • FOUL
6. Ondraschkova, Lucie SR-4 Georgia 10.53m 34' 6.75" 564  
 
  • 10.43m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.42m
7. Shadley, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 9.33m 30' 7.5" 486  
 
  • 9.33m
  • FOUL
  • 9.19m
8. Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma State 9.32m 30' 7" 485  
 
  • 9.32m
  • 8.58m
  • 8.59m
9. Rover, Lauren JR-3 Baylor 9.22m 30' 3" 479  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.13m
  • 9.22m
10. Martinez, Alejandra SO-2 Florida State 8.96m 29' 4.75" 462  
 
  • 8.96m
  • FOUL
  • 7.98m
11. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449  
 
  • 8.77m
  • 8.38m
  • 8.54m
12. Pfeiffer, Jenna FR-1 Baylor 8.09m 26' 6.5" 405  
 
  • 8.09m
  • 7.29m
  • 8.06m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Graham, Lorraine JR-3 Florida 6.08m 19' 11.5" 874  
 
  • 6.07m
  • 5.97m
  • 6.08m
2. Ondraschkova, Lucie SR-4 Georgia 5.96m 19' 6.75" 837  
 
  • 5.58m
  • 5.96m
  • 5.90m
3. Alcide, Makeba SR-4 Arkansas 5.88m 19' 3.5" 813  
 
  • 5.88m
  • 5.79m
  • FOUL
4. McConnell, Claire SR-4 Oklahoma 5.37m 17' 7.5" 663  
 
  • 4.67m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.37m
5. Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma State 5.33m 17' 6" 651  
 
  • 4.01m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.19m
6. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 5.30m 17' 4.75" 643  
 
  • 5.16m
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
7. Moreau, Kaitlyn SO-2 LSU 5.17m 16' 11.5" 606  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
  • 5.17m
8. Shadley, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 5.16m 16' 11.25" 603  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.16m
  • 5.05m
9. Jernbeck, Therese FR-1 LSU 5.11m 16' 9.25" 589  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.11m
  • FOUL
10. Martinez, Alejandra SO-2 Florida State 4.90m 16' 1" 532  
 
  • 4.90m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.49m
11. Rover, Lauren JR-3 Baylor 4.86m 15' 11.5" 522  
 
  • 4.86m
  • FOUL
  • 4.55m
12. Pfeiffer, Jenna FR-1 Baylor 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500  
 
  • FOUL
  • 4.65m
  • 4.78m
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Jernbeck, Therese FR-1 LSU 2:15.98 879  
2. Ondraschkova, Lucie SR-4 Georgia 2:16.66 869  
3. Alcide, Makeba SR-4 Arkansas 2:16.94 866  
4. McConnell, Claire SR-4 Oklahoma 2:20.54 816  
5. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 2:21.11 808  
6. Pfeiffer, Jenna FR-1 Baylor 2:23.62 775  
7. Shadley, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 2:30.10 692  
8. Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:31.73 671  
9. Rover, Lauren JR-3 Baylor 2:32.34 664  
10. Moreau, Kaitlyn SO-2 LSU 2:34.62 636  
11. Martinez, Alejandra SO-2 Florida State 2:35.20 629  
12. Graham, Lorraine JR-3 Florida 2:35.37 627