• Date: 02/08 - 02/09/13
  • Location: Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
    • ICON KEY:
    • NJCAA
    • NCAA DII Prov (Flat)
    • IC4A/ECAC
    • NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Scott, Aurieyall JR-3 UCF 22.68 - 1(1)  
2. Duncan, Kimberlyn SR-4 LSU 22.72 - 1(2)  
3. Adkins, Johanna   Unattached 23.39 - 6(1)  
4. Freeman, Octavious SO-2 UCF 23.42 - 2(1)  
5. Gardner, English SO-2 Oregon 23.50 - 4(1)  
6. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 23.68 - 9(1)  
7. Prandini, Jenna FR-1 Oregon 23.70 - 10(1)  
8. White, Cierra SO-2 Texas Tech 23.78 - 6(2)  
9. Davis, Jessica JR-3 USC 23.79 - 2(2)  
10. Selvon, Kai JR-3 Auburn 23.90 - 3(1)  
11. Booker, Dominique JR-3 UCF 23.94 - 4(2)  
12. Smith, Nivea   Puma 23.95 - 3(2)  
13. Okolo, Courtney FR-1 Texas 23.95 - 8(1)  
14. Husbands, Shavonne FR-1 Missouri State 23.97 - 7(1)  
15. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 23.97 - 8(2)  
16. Hines, Tiffany   Unattached 24.00 - 5(1)  
17. Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 24.06 - 4(3)  
18. Jackson, Candace SR-4 Texas Tech 24.10 - 5(2)  
19. Morris, Denesha SR-4 Kansas 24.11 - 11(1)  
20. Dixon, Diamond JR-3 Kansas 24.13 - 10(2)  
21. Dowie, Danielle JR-3 Texas 24.13 - 7(2)  
22. Pipkin, Tamyah SO-2 Kentucky 24.19 - 19(1)  
23. Ferquson, Shenique   Puma 24.24 - 1(3)  
23. Dayries, Justise FR-1 Baylor 24.24 - 12(1)  
25. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 24.27 - 8(3)  
26. Moore, Raven JR-3 Iowa 24.31 - 13(1)  
26. Murphy, Alexis FR-1 South Carolina 24.31 - 9(2)  
28. Gehring, Eileen SO-2 Colorado 24.31 - 15(1)  
29. Fields, Ashley FR-1 Baylor 24.37 - 12(2)  
30. King, Sharniece SO-2 South Plains 24.37 - 15(2)
31. Craddock, Charla SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.38 - 18(1)  
32. Young, Curry SO-2 South Plains 24.38 - 12(3)
33. Herbert, Siedda SR-4 LSU 24.38 - 13(2)  
34. Fortune, Lucy SO-2 South Plains 24.45 - 7(3)
35. Joseph, Pernell JR-3 Missouri State 24.47 - 9(3)  
36. Nelson, Briana JR-3 Texas 24.47 - 12(4)  
37. Kimpel, Dominique SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.49 - 15(3)
38. Maximilien, Althia SO-2 Missouri State 24.54 - 10(3)  
39. Speight, Montene' SO-2 LSU 24.59 - 24(1)  
40. Octave , Martinique SR-4 Tennessee 24.64 - 5(3)  
41. Nunn, Julie JR-3 Kentucky 24.64 - 23(1)  
42. Dumoy, T'Keyah SR-4 Florida Int'l 24.65 - 20(1)  
43. Graham, Ariah FR-1 North Carolina St. 24.68 - 9(4)  
44. Flower, Abigail SO-2 Liberty 24.72 - 21(1)
45. McDermott, Latoya SR-4 LSU 24.74 - 16(1)  
46. Bandy, Vashti JR-3 South Carolina 24.75 - 11(2)  
47. Green, Christal SO-2 South Carolina 24.75 - 14(1)  
48. Jones, Cessily FR-1 Oklahoma 24.78 - 17(1)  
49. Johnson, Ahty SO-2 South Carolina 24.83 - 4(4)  
50. Jones, Kehri FR-1 Baylor 24.84 - 19(2)  
51. Francis, Kim JR-3 Louisiana Tech 24.85 - 1(4)  
52. Muir, Jody-Ann SR-4 Miss State 24.85 - 17(2)  
53. Williams, Chrishuna SO-2 Arkansas 24.92 - 20(2)  
54. Calhoun, Samantha SR-4 Nevada 24.94 - 13(3)  
55. Wade, Victoria SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.95 - 3(3)  
56. Omogiate, Idia SR-4 Baylor 24.95 - 20(3)  
57. Prior, Alycia SO-2 Auburn 24.97 - 6(3)  
58. Parker, Kayla JR-3 Kentucky 25.03 - 24(2)  
59. George, Phyllis SO-2 Arkansas 25.05 - 19(3)  
60. Mattson, Lindsy SO-2 Colorado 25.09 - 22(1)  
61. Carter, Tiaira FR-1 Oklahoma 25.18 - 11(3)  
62. Moreau, Kaitlyn SO-2 LSU 25.23 - 21(2)  
63. Stepter, Jaide FR-1 USC 25.26 - 24(3)  
64. Grant, Kimsue SR-4 Missouri State 25.27 - 15(4)  
65. Duncan, Kiersten FR-1 Texas 25.28 - 16(2)  
66. Fluellen, Phillicia FR-1 Florida Int'l 25.29 - 21(3)  
67. Whaley, Angelica SO-2 Kentucky 25.30 - 19(4)  
68. Hughes, Jasmin JR-3 Missouri Southern 25.34 - 14(2)
69. Bamgbade, Bernice FR-1 Texas 25.38 - 5(4)  
70. Smith, Nakiya SO-2 Kansas City CC 25.43 - 18(2)
71. Jackson, Kia SR-4 Tennessee 25.43 - 10(4)  
72. Kemp, Ivanique SR-4 Arkansas 25.47 - 14(3)  
73. Walker, Brittany FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.54 - 22(2)  
74. Williams, Rhenique FR-1 Texas Tech 25.56 - 16(3)  
75. Babolayi, Oarabile FR-1 Missouri State 25.63 - 23(2)  
76. Schuster, Caroline SR-4 Tulsa 25.66 - 17(3)  
77. Boakye, Shekara SO-2 Arkansas 25.82 - 22(3)  
78. Baker, Natalie FR-1 Texas Tech 26.08 - 18(3)  
79. Sampley, Danielle SR-4 Kentucky 26.10 - 24(4)  
80. Patti-Belleli, Holly FR-1 Missouri State 26.31 - 21(4)  
81. Vessell, Alexa SO-2 Arkansas 27.02 - 23(3)  
82. Jernbeck, Therese FR-1 LSU 27.19 - 23(4)  
  Brockington, Tyler FR-1 South Carolina NT - 11  
  Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU NT - 17  
  Strachan, Anthonique   Puma NT - 2  
  Tracey, Nikita JR-3 LSU NT - 13  
  Jones, Erin JR-3 Oklahoma NT - 6  
  Idunoba, Ashley SR-4 Lamar NT - 3  
  Davis, Aliyah FR-1 LSU NT - 14  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scott, Aurieyall JR-3 UCF 22.68  
2. Duncan, Kimberlyn SR-4 LSU 22.72  
3. Ferquson, Shenique   Puma 24.24  
4. Francis, Kim JR-3 Louisiana Tech 24.85  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Freeman, Octavious SO-2 UCF 23.42  
2. Davis, Jessica JR-3 USC 23.79  
  Strachan, Anthonique   Puma NT  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Selvon, Kai JR-3 Auburn 23.90  
2. Smith, Nivea   Puma 23.95  
3. Wade, Victoria SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.95  
  Idunoba, Ashley SR-4 Lamar NT  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gardner, English SO-2 Oregon 23.50  
2. Booker, Dominique JR-3 UCF 23.94  
3. Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 24.06  
4. Johnson, Ahty SO-2 South Carolina 24.83  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hines, Tiffany   Unattached 24.00  
2. Jackson, Candace SR-4 Texas Tech 24.10  
3. Octave , Martinique SR-4 Tennessee 24.64  
4. Bamgbade, Bernice FR-1 Texas 25.38  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Adkins, Johanna   Unattached 23.39  
2. White, Cierra SO-2 Texas Tech 23.78  
3. Prior, Alycia SO-2 Auburn 24.97  
  Jones, Erin JR-3 Oklahoma NT  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Husbands, Shavonne FR-1 Missouri State 23.97  
2. Dowie, Danielle JR-3 Texas 24.13  
3. Fortune, Lucy SO-2 South Plains 24.45
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Okolo, Courtney FR-1 Texas 23.95  
2. Goodman, Chalonda SR-4 Texas 23.97  
3. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 24.27  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Udoh, Christy JR-3 Texas 23.68  
2. Murphy, Alexis FR-1 South Carolina 24.31  
3. Joseph, Pernell JR-3 Missouri State 24.47  
4. Graham, Ariah FR-1 North Carolina St. 24.68  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Prandini, Jenna FR-1 Oregon 23.70  
2. Dixon, Diamond JR-3 Kansas 24.13  
3. Maximilien, Althia SO-2 Missouri State 24.54  
4. Jackson, Kia SR-4 Tennessee 25.43  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Morris, Denesha SR-4 Kansas 24.11  
2. Bandy, Vashti JR-3 South Carolina 24.75  
3. Carter, Tiaira FR-1 Oklahoma 25.18  
  Brockington, Tyler FR-1 South Carolina NT  
200 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dayries, Justise FR-1 Baylor 24.24  
2. Fields, Ashley FR-1 Baylor 24.37  
3. Young, Curry SO-2 South Plains 24.38
4. Nelson, Briana JR-3 Texas 24.47  
200 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moore, Raven JR-3 Iowa 24.31  
2. Herbert, Siedda SR-4 LSU 24.38  
3. Calhoun, Samantha SR-4 Nevada 24.94  
  Tracey, Nikita JR-3 LSU NT  
200 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Green, Christal SO-2 South Carolina 24.75  
2. Hughes, Jasmin JR-3 Missouri Southern 25.34
3. Kemp, Ivanique SR-4 Arkansas 25.47  
  Davis, Aliyah FR-1 LSU NT  
200 Meters Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gehring, Eileen SO-2 Colorado 24.31  
2. King, Sharniece SO-2 South Plains 24.37
3. Kimpel, Dominique SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.49
4. Grant, Kimsue SR-4 Missouri State 25.27  
200 Meters Section 16
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McDermott, Latoya SR-4 LSU 24.74  
2. Duncan, Kiersten FR-1 Texas 25.28  
3. Williams, Rhenique FR-1 Texas Tech 25.56  
200 Meters Section 17
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jones, Cessily FR-1 Oklahoma 24.78  
2. Muir, Jody-Ann SR-4 Miss State 24.85  
3. Schuster, Caroline SR-4 Tulsa 25.66  
  Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU NT  
200 Meters Section 18
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Craddock, Charla SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.38  
2. Smith, Nakiya SO-2 Kansas City CC 25.43
3. Baker, Natalie FR-1 Texas Tech 26.08  
200 Meters Section 19
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pipkin, Tamyah SO-2 Kentucky 24.19  
2. Jones, Kehri FR-1 Baylor 24.84  
3. George, Phyllis SO-2 Arkansas 25.05  
4. Whaley, Angelica SO-2 Kentucky 25.30  
200 Meters Section 20
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dumoy, T'Keyah SR-4 Florida Int'l 24.65  
2. Williams, Chrishuna SO-2 Arkansas 24.92  
3. Omogiate, Idia SR-4 Baylor 24.95  
200 Meters Section 21
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Flower, Abigail SO-2 Liberty 24.72
2. Moreau, Kaitlyn SO-2 LSU 25.23  
3. Fluellen, Phillicia FR-1 Florida Int'l 25.29  
4. Patti-Belleli, Holly FR-1 Missouri State 26.31  
200 Meters Section 22
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mattson, Lindsy SO-2 Colorado 25.09  
2. Walker, Brittany FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.54  
3. Boakye, Shekara SO-2 Arkansas 25.82  
200 Meters Section 23
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nunn, Julie JR-3 Kentucky 24.64  
2. Babolayi, Oarabile FR-1 Missouri State 25.63  
3. Vessell, Alexa SO-2 Arkansas 27.02  
4. Jernbeck, Therese FR-1 LSU 27.19  
200 Meters Section 24
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Speight, Montene' SO-2 LSU 24.59  
2. Parker, Kayla JR-3 Kentucky 25.03  
3. Stepter, Jaide FR-1 USC 25.26  
4. Sampley, Danielle SR-4 Kentucky 26.10