• Date: 01/26/13
  • Location: Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
    • ICON KEY:
    • NEICAAA
    • DIII NE
    • ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Kaufman, Michele SR-4 Bowdoin 9.35 -
2. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 9.50 -
3. Jonathan, Geneva SO-2 Wesleyan 9.75 -
4. Donaldson, Leyna SO-2 Wesleyan 10.26 -  
5. Jonathan, Orelia SO-2 Wesleyan 10.56 -  
6. O' Donnell, Mikyla SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.82 -  
7. Spahija, Almeda FR-1 Hunter 11.11 -  
8. Wresilo, Victoria JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 11.48 -  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Kaufman, Michele SR-4 Bowdoin 9.49 2(1)
2. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 9.67 3(1)
3. Jonathan, Geneva SO-2 Wesleyan 9.78 1(1)
4. Donaldson, Leyna SO-2 Wesleyan 10.12 2(2)  
5. Jonathan, Orelia SO-2 Wesleyan 10.34 1(2)  
6. O' Donnell, Mikyla SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.97 3(2)  
7. Spahija, Almeda FR-1 Hunter 11.56 1(3)  
8. Wresilo, Victoria JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 11.58 2(3)  
9. Pfister, Amanda JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 11.62 1(4)  
10. Igdeler, Ela SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 12.22 3(3)  
11. Martinovic, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 12.79 3(4)  
12. Leong, Mary FR-1 Hunter 13.17 2(4)  
13. Chumbay, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 14.28 2(5)  
14. Pereira, Daniela FR-1 Hunter 14.37 1(5)  
15. Fadika, Nabiela FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.60 3(5)  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jonathan, Geneva SO-2 Wesleyan 9.78
2. Jonathan, Orelia SO-2 Wesleyan 10.34  
3. Spahija, Almeda FR-1 Hunter 11.56  
4. Pfister, Amanda JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 11.62  
5. Pereira, Daniela FR-1 Hunter 14.37  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kaufman, Michele SR-4 Bowdoin 9.49
2. Donaldson, Leyna SO-2 Wesleyan 10.12  
3. Wresilo, Victoria JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 11.58  
4. Leong, Mary FR-1 Hunter 13.17  
5. Chumbay, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 14.28  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 9.67
2. O' Donnell, Mikyla SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.97  
3. Igdeler, Ela SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 12.22  
4. Martinovic, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 12.79  
5. Fadika, Nabiela FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.60