• ICON KEY:
  • NE-10
  • DIII NE
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • NEICAAA
  • NYSCTC B
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Date: 01/25/13
  • Location: Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 7.68 10
2. Okpoebo, Stephanie JR-3 Holy Cross 7.71 8
3. Howard, Nia SR-4 Northeastern 7.80 6
4. Suchland, Emmaline FR-1 Brown 7.83 5
5. Bilynsky, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 7.92 4
6. Helander, Joya FR-1 New Hampshire 7.98 3  
7. Baldwin, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.00 2  
8. Riedel, Emma SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.02 1  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 7.75 1(1)
2. Okpoebo, Stephanie JR-3 Holy Cross 7.83 1(2)
3. Howard, Nia SR-4 Northeastern 7.86 5(1)
4. Bilynsky, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 7.88 1(3)
5. Suchland, Emmaline FR-1 Brown 7.95 1(4)
6. Baldwin, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.01 2(1)  
7. Riedel, Emma SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.03 2(2)  
8. Helander, Joya FR-1 New Hampshire 8.09 3(1)  
9. Forte, Melanie SR-4 Holy Cross 8.10 1(5)  
10. Knowles, Maura FR-1 Vermont 8.11 1(6)  
11. Flynn, Francesca FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.12 1(7)
12. Tabin, Brianna SO-2 Holy Cross 8.12 2(3)  
13. McCarthy, Jessica JR-3 Maine 8.15 1(8)  
14. Berry, Amara FR-1 Brown 8.16 2(4)  
15. Kay, Sydney FR-1 New Hampshire 8.18 3(2)  
16. Cabrales, Julia FR-1 Brown 8.22 2(5)  
17. Thomas, Kafesha FR-1 Hartford 8.25 3(3)  
18. Egesi, Amanda JR-3 Stonehill 8.27 3(4)
19. Spencer, Amber JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.27 2(6)  
20. Lynch, Annie JR-3 Williams 8.35 3(5)  
21. Berry, Bethany FR-1 Williams 8.40 4(1)  
22. Russo, Christina SO-2 Stonehill 8.44 4(2)
23. Shubrick, Payton SO-2 Holy Cross 8.46 4(3)  
24. Robinson, Alana SO-2 Vermont 8.47 2(7)  
25. Brantley, Jocelyn SO-2 Hartford 8.50 4(4)  
26. Aluc, Aika FR-1 Hartford 8.56 3(6)  
27. Modeste, Merrica SO-2 Hartford 8.57 3(7)  
28. Esernio, Jeana FR-1 Stonehill 8.58 3(8)
29. Willis, Meredith FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.66 4(5)  
30. Clark, Molly FR-1 New Hampshire 8.68 4(6)  
31. Joseph, Kaitlin SR-4 New Hampshire 8.70 4(7)  
32. Sainato, Emilia SO-2 Holy Cross 8.80 2(8)  
33. Sylvia, Rachelle SR-4 Holy Cross 8.91 5(2)  
34. Soucy, Aubrie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.91 5(3)  
35. Pierre-Louis, Cassandra SR-4 Holy Cross 9.01 4(8)  
36. Rafuse, Katherine SO-2 New Hampshire 9.08 5(4)  
37. Fernandes, Joy JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.34 5(5)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 7.75
2. Okpoebo, Stephanie JR-3 Holy Cross 7.83
3. Bilynsky, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 7.88
4. Suchland, Emmaline FR-1 Brown 7.95
5. Forte, Melanie SR-4 Holy Cross 8.10  
6. Knowles, Maura FR-1 Vermont 8.11  
7. Flynn, Francesca FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.12
8. McCarthy, Jessica JR-3 Maine 8.15  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Baldwin, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.01  
2. Riedel, Emma SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.03  
3. Tabin, Brianna SO-2 Holy Cross 8.12  
4. Berry, Amara FR-1 Brown 8.16  
5. Cabrales, Julia FR-1 Brown 8.22  
6. Spencer, Amber JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.27  
7. Robinson, Alana SO-2 Vermont 8.47  
8. Sainato, Emilia SO-2 Holy Cross 8.80  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Helander, Joya FR-1 New Hampshire 8.09  
2. Kay, Sydney FR-1 New Hampshire 8.18  
3. Thomas, Kafesha FR-1 Hartford 8.25  
4. Egesi, Amanda JR-3 Stonehill 8.27
5. Lynch, Annie JR-3 Williams 8.35  
6. Aluc, Aika FR-1 Hartford 8.56  
7. Modeste, Merrica SO-2 Hartford 8.57  
8. Esernio, Jeana FR-1 Stonehill 8.58
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Berry, Bethany FR-1 Williams 8.40  
2. Russo, Christina SO-2 Stonehill 8.44
3. Shubrick, Payton SO-2 Holy Cross 8.46  
4. Brantley, Jocelyn SO-2 Hartford 8.50  
5. Willis, Meredith FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.66  
6. Clark, Molly FR-1 New Hampshire 8.68  
7. Joseph, Kaitlin SR-4 New Hampshire 8.70  
8. Pierre-Louis, Cassandra SR-4 Holy Cross 9.01  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Howard, Nia SR-4 Northeastern 7.86
2. Sylvia, Rachelle SR-4 Holy Cross 8.91  
3. Soucy, Aubrie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.91  
4. Rafuse, Katherine SO-2 New Hampshire 9.08  
5. Fernandes, Joy JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.34  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Okpoebo, Stephanie JR-3 Holy Cross 25.55 10 1(1)
2. Howard, Nia SR-4 Northeastern 26.00 8 1(2)
3. Gray, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 26.23 6 2(1)
4. Brathwaite, Monet SO-2 Northeastern 26.48 5 1(3)  
5. Riedel, Emma SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.52 4 2(2)  
6. Tabin, Brianna SO-2 Holy Cross 26.53 3 4(1)  
7. Baldwin, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.55 2 1(4)  
8. Roush, Lauren JR-3 Maine 26.59 1 3(1)  
9. Genard, Nicole FR-1 Northeastern 26.71 - 2(3)  
10. Lynch, Annie JR-3 Williams 26.81 - 5(1)
11. Forte, Melanie SR-4 Holy Cross 26.93 - 1(5)  
12. Knowles, Maura FR-1 Vermont 26.96 - 5(2)  
13. Kay, Sydney FR-1 New Hampshire 27.05 - 6(1)  
14. Thomas, Kafesha FR-1 Hartford 27.12 - 3(2)  
15. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 27.12 - 4(2)  
16. Ready, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 27.13 - 2(4)  
17. Hannon, Jacqueline FR-1 Boston College 27.28 - 5(3)  
18. Hanson, Stephanie SR-4 Hartford 27.36 - 10(1)  
19. Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 27.38 - 2(5)  
20. Chapman, Christina SR-4 UMass Amherst 27.38 - 4(3)  
21. Tomasi, Tova SR-4 Vermont 27.45 - 8(1)  
22. Kent, Leanne FR-1 Stonehill 27.47 - 6(2)
23. Flood, Mariel JR-3 Holy Cross 27.63 - 8(2)  
24. Robinson, Alana SO-2 Vermont 27.65 - 9(1)  
25. Cheatham, Rebecca JR-3 Hartford 27.65 - 6(3)  
26. McCarthy, Jessica JR-3 Maine 27.66 - 3(3)  
27. Modeste, Merrica SO-2 Hartford 27.69 - 8(3)  
28. Osuntuyi, Opeyemi FR-1 Hartford 27.72 - 6(4)  
29. Shubrick, Payton SO-2 Holy Cross 27.81 - 7(1)  
30. Crawford, Kelsey FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.00 - 3(4)  
31. Joefield, Princess FR-1 Cobleskill 28.02 - 7(2)
32. Engvold, Victoria FR-1 Holy Cross 28.05 - 6(5)  
33. Willis, Meredith FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.07 - 5(4)  
34. Aluc, Aika FR-1 Hartford 28.09 - 7(3)  
34. Hanlon, Lauren SO-2 Stonehill 28.09 - 9(2)
36. Russo, Christina SO-2 Stonehill 28.15 - 7(4)
37. Egesi, Amanda JR-3 Stonehill 28.21 - 10(2)
38. O'Brien, Jessica FR-1 Williams 28.25 - 7(5)  
39. Hickey, Katherine FR-1 New Hampshire 28.35 - 9(3)  
40. Clark, Molly FR-1 New Hampshire 28.43 - 9(4)  
41. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 28.46 - 5(5)  
42. Joseph, Kaitlin SR-4 New Hampshire 28.47 - 8(4)  
43. Brantley, Jocelyn SO-2 Hartford 28.53 - 9(5)  
44. McManus, Dana FR-1 Holy Cross 28.66 - 10(3)  
45. Sylvia, Rachelle SR-4 Holy Cross 28.69 - 9(6)  
46. Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.74 - 4(4)  
47. Stewart, Haley SO-2 Williams 28.89 - 8(5)  
48. Madigan, Kate JR-3 Northeastern 29.00 - 5(6)  
49. Barnes, Quashanda SO-2 Cobleskill 29.13 - 10(4)  
50. Dominick, Catherine FR-1 Vermont 29.31 - 11(1)  
51. Pierre-Louis, Cassandra SR-4 Holy Cross 30.57 - 10(5)  
52. Rafuse, Katherine SO-2 New Hampshire 30.64 - 11(2)  
53. Fauteux, Chantal FR-1 Cobleskill 31.26 - 11(3)  
54. Wendt, Katherine FR-1 Cobleskill 31.94 - 11(4)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Okpoebo, Stephanie JR-3 Holy Cross 25.55
2. Howard, Nia SR-4 Northeastern 26.00
3. Brathwaite, Monet SO-2 Northeastern 26.48  
4. Baldwin, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.55  
5. Forte, Melanie SR-4 Holy Cross 26.93  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gray, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 26.23
2. Riedel, Emma SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.52  
3. Genard, Nicole FR-1 Northeastern 26.71  
4. Ready, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 27.13  
5. Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 27.38  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Roush, Lauren JR-3 Maine 26.59  
2. Thomas, Kafesha FR-1 Hartford 27.12  
3. McCarthy, Jessica JR-3 Maine 27.66  
4. Crawford, Kelsey FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.00  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tabin, Brianna SO-2 Holy Cross 26.53  
2. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 27.12  
3. Chapman, Christina SR-4 UMass Amherst 27.38  
4. Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.74  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lynch, Annie JR-3 Williams 26.81
2. Knowles, Maura FR-1 Vermont 26.96  
3. Hannon, Jacqueline FR-1 Boston College 27.28  
4. Willis, Meredith FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.07  
5. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 28.46  
6. Madigan, Kate JR-3 Northeastern 29.00  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kay, Sydney FR-1 New Hampshire 27.05  
2. Kent, Leanne FR-1 Stonehill 27.47
3. Cheatham, Rebecca JR-3 Hartford 27.65  
4. Osuntuyi, Opeyemi FR-1 Hartford 27.72  
5. Engvold, Victoria FR-1 Holy Cross 28.05  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Shubrick, Payton SO-2 Holy Cross 27.81  
2. Joefield, Princess FR-1 Cobleskill 28.02
3. Aluc, Aika FR-1 Hartford 28.09  
4. Russo, Christina SO-2 Stonehill 28.15
5. O'Brien, Jessica FR-1 Williams 28.25  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tomasi, Tova SR-4 Vermont 27.45  
2. Flood, Mariel JR-3 Holy Cross 27.63  
3. Modeste, Merrica SO-2 Hartford 27.69  
4. Joseph, Kaitlin SR-4 New Hampshire 28.47  
5. Stewart, Haley SO-2 Williams 28.89  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Robinson, Alana SO-2 Vermont 27.65  
2. Hanlon, Lauren SO-2 Stonehill 28.09
3. Hickey, Katherine FR-1 New Hampshire 28.35  
4. Clark, Molly FR-1 New Hampshire 28.43  
5. Brantley, Jocelyn SO-2 Hartford 28.53  
6. Sylvia, Rachelle SR-4 Holy Cross 28.69  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hanson, Stephanie SR-4 Hartford 27.36  
2. Egesi, Amanda JR-3 Stonehill 28.21
3. McManus, Dana FR-1 Holy Cross 28.66  
4. Barnes, Quashanda SO-2 Cobleskill 29.13  
5. Pierre-Louis, Cassandra SR-4 Holy Cross 30.57  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dominick, Catherine FR-1 Vermont 29.31  
2. Rafuse, Katherine SO-2 New Hampshire 30.64  
3. Fauteux, Chantal FR-1 Cobleskill 31.26  
4. Wendt, Katherine FR-1 Cobleskill 31.94  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Hudson, Chelsea JR-3 Northeastern 59.07 10 1(1)
2. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 59.51 8 1(2)
3. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 1:00.01 6 1(3)  
4. Graves, Ashley SO-2 Williams 1:00.59 5 2(1)
5. O'Neil, Shannon FR-1 Maine 1:00.83 4 4(1)  
6. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 1:00.85 3 2(2)  
7. Murashige, Amanda JR-3 Williams 1:00.94 2 4(2)
8. Brathwaite, Monet SO-2 Northeastern 1:01.29 1 1(4)  
9. Saccardo, Andrea JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:01.30 - 3(1)  
10. Venable, Elena SO-2 Brown 1:01.33 - 1(5)  
11. Dowd, Meaghan FR-1 Northeastern 1:01.35 - 6(1)  
12. Gaetani, Dana FR-1 Vermont 1:01.40 - 3(2)  
13. Eberth, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 1:01.40 - 2(3)  
14. Costa, Morgan SO-2 New Hampshire 1:01.89 - 3(3)  
15. Landry, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:01.90 - 2(4)  
16. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 1:02.01 - 4(3)  
17. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 1:02.28 - 2(5)  
18. Johnson, Fiorella SO-2 Holy Cross 1:02.50 - 3(4)  
19. Hannon, Jacqueline FR-1 Boston College 1:02.78 - 3(5)  
20. O'Brien, Jessica FR-1 Williams 1:02.89 - 4(4)  
21. Barnes, Quashanda SO-2 Cobleskill 1:02.91 - 5(1)
22. Edwards, Camille SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:03.32 - 6(2)  
23. DePalma, Rachael SO-2 New Hampshire 1:03.58 - 3(6)  
24. Haley, Faye FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.84 - 5(2)  
25. Redhead, Keshia SR-4 Hartford 1:03.85 - 4(5)  
26. Simon, Alexandria FR-1 Hartford 1:04.34 - 5(3)  
27. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 1:04.57 - 2(6)  
28. Hopkins, Phoebe SO-2 Brown 1:04.60 - 1(6)  
29. Rand, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:05.19 - 5(4)  
30. Puccia, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:05.25 - 4(6)  
31. Zurlo, Morgan FR-1 Holy Cross 1:07.66 - 5(5)  
32. Carey, Hannah FR-1 Holy Cross 1:08.32 - 5(6)  
33. Makin, Samantha FR-1 Hartford 1:11.90 - 6(3)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hudson, Chelsea JR-3 Northeastern 59.07
2. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 59.51
3. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 1:00.01  
4. Brathwaite, Monet SO-2 Northeastern 1:01.29  
5. Venable, Elena SO-2 Brown 1:01.33  
6. Hopkins, Phoebe SO-2 Brown 1:04.60  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Graves, Ashley SO-2 Williams 1:00.59
2. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 1:00.85  
3. Eberth, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 1:01.40  
4. Landry, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:01.90  
5. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 1:02.28  
6. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 1:04.57  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Saccardo, Andrea JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:01.30  
2. Gaetani, Dana FR-1 Vermont 1:01.40  
3. Costa, Morgan SO-2 New Hampshire 1:01.89  
4. Johnson, Fiorella SO-2 Holy Cross 1:02.50  
5. Hannon, Jacqueline FR-1 Boston College 1:02.78  
6. DePalma, Rachael SO-2 New Hampshire 1:03.58  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. O'Neil, Shannon FR-1 Maine 1:00.83  
2. Murashige, Amanda JR-3 Williams 1:00.94
3. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 1:02.01  
4. O'Brien, Jessica FR-1 Williams 1:02.89  
5. Redhead, Keshia SR-4 Hartford 1:03.85  
6. Puccia, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:05.25  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Barnes, Quashanda SO-2 Cobleskill 1:02.91
2. Haley, Faye FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.84  
3. Simon, Alexandria FR-1 Hartford 1:04.34  
4. Rand, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:05.19  
5. Zurlo, Morgan FR-1 Holy Cross 1:07.66  
6. Carey, Hannah FR-1 Holy Cross 1:08.32  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dowd, Meaghan FR-1 Northeastern 1:01.35  
2. Edwards, Camille SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:03.32  
3. Makin, Samantha FR-1 Hartford 1:11.90  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Hubbard, Jocelyn FR-1 Northeastern 1:16.39 10 1(1)
2. Daniel, Carly FR-1 Boston College 1:17.72 8 1(2)
3. Bitterman, Sarah JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:18.20 6 1(3)  
4. Appiagyei, Priscilla SR-4 Hartford 1:18.40 5 2(1)  
5. Cioffredi, Tess JR-3 Vermont 1:18.45 4 1(4)  
6. Jenssen, Michelle SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:18.71 3 2(2)  
7. Wheeler, Eryn SR-4 Northeastern 1:18.77 2 1(5)  
8. Harrison, Tiffany SO-2 Hartford 1:18.95 1 1(6)  
9. Manna, Colleen JR-3 New Hampshire 1:19.24 - 2(3)  
10. Fagan, Mary SR-4 Maine 1:20.36 - 2(4)  
11. Hammond, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 1:21.09 - 3(1)  
12. Knight, Elissa SO-2 Boston College 1:21.85 - 2(5)  
13. Allen, Madeline JR-3 New Hampshire 1:22.06 - 3(2)  
14. Fields, Ashlynn FR-1 Boston College 1:23.25 - 2(6)  
15. Joefield, Princess FR-1 Cobleskill 1:23.83 - 3(3)
16. Ordway, Taylor FR-1 New Hampshire 1:24.65 - 3(4)  
17. Judge, Lindsey SR-4 New Hampshire 1:26.22 - 4(1)  
18. Sheridan, Melissa SO-2 Holy Cross 1:26.32 - 3(5)  
19. Ouellette, Grace SO-2 New Hampshire 1:27.24 - 4(2)  
20. Fauteux, Chantal FR-1 Cobleskill 1:29.15 - 4(3)  
21. Rice, Haley SO-2 Hartford 1:30.02 - 3(6)  
22. McCann, Catey FR-1 New Hampshire 1:33.51 - 4(4)  
23. Sullivan, Katherine SO-2 Holy Cross 1:33.65 - 4(5)  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hubbard, Jocelyn FR-1 Northeastern 1:16.39
2. Daniel, Carly FR-1 Boston College 1:17.72
3. Bitterman, Sarah JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:18.20  
4. Cioffredi, Tess JR-3 Vermont 1:18.45  
5. Wheeler, Eryn SR-4 Northeastern 1:18.77  
6. Harrison, Tiffany SO-2 Hartford 1:18.95  
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Appiagyei, Priscilla SR-4 Hartford 1:18.40  
2. Jenssen, Michelle SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:18.71  
3. Manna, Colleen JR-3 New Hampshire 1:19.24  
4. Fagan, Mary SR-4 Maine 1:20.36  
5. Knight, Elissa SO-2 Boston College 1:21.85  
6. Fields, Ashlynn FR-1 Boston College 1:23.25  
500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hammond, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 1:21.09  
2. Allen, Madeline JR-3 New Hampshire 1:22.06  
3. Joefield, Princess FR-1 Cobleskill 1:23.83
4. Ordway, Taylor FR-1 New Hampshire 1:24.65  
5. Sheridan, Melissa SO-2 Holy Cross 1:26.32  
6. Rice, Haley SO-2 Hartford 1:30.02  
500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Judge, Lindsey SR-4 New Hampshire 1:26.22  
2. Ouellette, Grace SO-2 New Hampshire 1:27.24  
3. Fauteux, Chantal FR-1 Cobleskill 1:29.15  
4. McCann, Catey FR-1 New Hampshire 1:33.51  
5. Sullivan, Katherine SO-2 Holy Cross 1:33.65  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 2:12.31 10 1(1)
2. Gorski, Brittany SR-4 Holy Cross 2:12.64 8 1(2)
3. McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:13.14 6 1(3)
4. Scanlan, Mary SO-2 Maine 2:15.04 5 1(4)
5. Mirecki, Brianne JR-3 Williams 2:15.06 4 1(5)
6. Crisafulli, Samantha SO-2 Hartford 2:20.34 3 1(6)  
7. Marascia, Maria SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:20.56 2 2(1)  
8. Wood, Oona FR-1 Holy Cross 2:20.60 1 2(2)  
9. Wilson, Sarah SO-2 Stonehill 2:20.85 - 2(3)
10. Unger, Erika SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:21.30 - 1(7)  
11. Diaz, Aleixa FR-1 Hartford 2:21.38 - 1(8)  
12. Pollack, Jacqueline JR-3 Boston College 2:22.10 - 2(4)  
13. Carley, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 2:22.51 - 2(5)  
14. LaRegina, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 2:23.01 - 2(6)
15. Meinelt, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 2:23.31 - 1(9)  
16. Ulcena, Melissa JR-3 Stonehill 2:23.89 - 2(7)
17. Kruse, Cassandra FR-1 New Hampshire 2:24.11 - 3(1)  
18. McNaughton, Kathryn FR-1 Williams 2:24.92 - 3(2)
19. Rawding, Hilary FR-1 Vermont 2:25.22 - 1(10)  
20. Chatas, Sophie FR-1 Williams 2:25.70 - 3(3)
21. McNett, Ariel JR-3 Maine 2:25.86 - 3(4)  
22. Ruff, Claire JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.29 - 3(5)  
23. Williams, Taylor SO-2 Brown 2:26.80 - 2(8)  
24. Weiler, Ashton JR-3 Maine 2:27.81 - 3(6)  
25. Ahiligwo, Jonelle FR-1 Brown 2:27.84 - 2(9)  
26. Cunningham, Taylor FR-1 Maine 2:28.37 - 3(7)  
27. Riendeau, Jaden JR-3 New Hampshire 2:28.41 - 3(8)  
28. Murphy, Sara JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:31.65 - 2(10)  
29. Tran, Lena FR-1 Holy Cross 2:42.27 - 3(9)  
30. Dziubek, Ali SO-2 Hartford 2:42.35 - 3(10)  
31. Dorrough, Jessica FR-1 Hartford 2:50.41 - 3(11)  
  Lamothe, Lauren FR-1 Hartford NT - 3  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 2:12.31
2. Gorski, Brittany SR-4 Holy Cross 2:12.64
3. McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:13.14
4. Scanlan, Mary SO-2 Maine 2:15.04
5. Mirecki, Brianne JR-3 Williams 2:15.06
6. Crisafulli, Samantha SO-2 Hartford 2:20.34  
7. Unger, Erika SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:21.30  
8. Diaz, Aleixa FR-1 Hartford 2:21.38  
9. Meinelt, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 2:23.31  
10. Rawding, Hilary FR-1 Vermont 2:25.22  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marascia, Maria SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:20.56  
2. Wood, Oona FR-1 Holy Cross 2:20.60  
3. Wilson, Sarah SO-2 Stonehill 2:20.85
4. Pollack, Jacqueline JR-3 Boston College 2:22.10  
5. Carley, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 2:22.51  
6. LaRegina, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 2:23.01
7. Ulcena, Melissa JR-3 Stonehill 2:23.89
8. Williams, Taylor SO-2 Brown 2:26.80  
9. Ahiligwo, Jonelle FR-1 Brown 2:27.84  
10. Murphy, Sara JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:31.65  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kruse, Cassandra FR-1 New Hampshire 2:24.11  
2. McNaughton, Kathryn FR-1 Williams 2:24.92
3. Chatas, Sophie FR-1 Williams 2:25.70
4. McNett, Ariel JR-3 Maine 2:25.86  
5. Ruff, Claire JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.29  
6. Weiler, Ashton JR-3 Maine 2:27.81  
7. Cunningham, Taylor FR-1 Maine 2:28.37  
8. Riendeau, Jaden JR-3 New Hampshire 2:28.41  
9. Tran, Lena FR-1 Holy Cross 2:42.27  
10. Dziubek, Ali SO-2 Hartford 2:42.35  
11. Dorrough, Jessica FR-1 Hartford 2:50.41  
  Lamothe, Lauren FR-1 Hartford NT  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. O'Keefe, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:57.90 10 1(1)
2. Boucher, Meagan SR-4 New Hampshire 2:58.32 8 1(2)
3. Brekka, Kathleen SR-4 Holy Cross 2:58.91 6 1(3)
4. Credendino, Julia JR-3 New Hampshire 3:01.10 5 1(4)
5. Weberg, Kirsten JR-3 Vermont 3:01.86 4 1(5)
6. Moyer, Valerie JR-3 Vermont 3:02.98 3 1(6)
7. Durand, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 3:03.69 2 1(7)  
8. Peirsol, Amber FR-1 Vermont 3:06.01 1 1(8)  
9. Zinner, Carly FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:06.87 - 1(9)  
10. Richardson, Margaret FR-1 Williams 3:07.05 - 2(1)
11. Coyne, Laura SR-4 Northeastern 3:08.18 - 2(2)  
12. Veit, Kristen SR-4 Stonehill 3:08.59 - 1(10)
13. Powers, Katie SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:09.75 - 1(11)  
14. Klein, Danielle JR-3 Northeastern 3:10.90 - 2(3)  
15. Hunt, Brittany SO-2 New Hampshire 3:11.39 - 2(4)  
16. Smith, Claire SO-2 Boston College 3:13.65 - 2(5)  
17. Horton, Marissa SO-2 Boston College 3:14.69 - 2(6)  
18. McCarthy, Molly FR-1 Boston College 3:17.54 - 2(7)  
19. Reed, Madeleine SO-2 Boston College 3:17.56 - 2(8)  
20. Sobczyk, Dagmara FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:20.43 - 2(9)  
21. Holdridge, Katherine FR-1 Holy Cross 3:21.17 - 2(10)  
22. Jenney, Megan FR-1 Cobleskill 3:23.23 - 2(11)  
23. Cavalear, Sarah JR-3 Hartford 3:28.42 - 2(12)  
24. Alex, Alyssa FR-1 Cobleskill 3:38.73 - 2(13)  
1000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. O'Keefe, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:57.90
2. Boucher, Meagan SR-4 New Hampshire 2:58.32
3. Brekka, Kathleen SR-4 Holy Cross 2:58.91
4. Credendino, Julia JR-3 New Hampshire 3:01.10
5. Weberg, Kirsten JR-3 Vermont 3:01.86
6. Moyer, Valerie JR-3 Vermont 3:02.98
7. Durand, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 3:03.69  
8. Peirsol, Amber FR-1 Vermont 3:06.01  
9. Zinner, Carly FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:06.87  
10. Veit, Kristen SR-4 Stonehill 3:08.59
11. Powers, Katie SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:09.75  
1000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Richardson, Margaret FR-1 Williams 3:07.05
2. Coyne, Laura SR-4 Northeastern 3:08.18  
3. Klein, Danielle JR-3 Northeastern 3:10.90  
4. Hunt, Brittany SO-2 New Hampshire 3:11.39  
5. Smith, Claire SO-2 Boston College 3:13.65  
6. Horton, Marissa SO-2 Boston College 3:14.69  
7. McCarthy, Molly FR-1 Boston College 3:17.54  
8. Reed, Madeleine SO-2 Boston College 3:17.56  
9. Sobczyk, Dagmara FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:20.43  
10. Holdridge, Katherine FR-1 Holy Cross 3:21.17  
11. Jenney, Megan FR-1 Cobleskill 3:23.23  
12. Cavalear, Sarah JR-3 Hartford 3:28.42  
13. Alex, Alyssa FR-1 Cobleskill 3:38.73  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Weberg, Kirsten JR-3 Vermont 5:01.05 10 1(1)
2. Harrington, Lily FR-1 Brown 5:06.62 8 1(2)  
3. Kuckertz, Elaine SR-4 Brown 5:08.38 6 1(3)  
4. Poretta, Alanna JR-3 Boston College 5:09.55 5 1(4)  
5. Hilliard, Rachel SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:10.09 4 1(5)  
6. Serletti, Lacey FR-1 Williams 5:10.39 3 1(6)
7. Kenny, Moira SR-4 Boston College 5:11.76 2 1(7)  
8. Clark, Alicia FR-1 Vermont 5:11.94 1 1(8)  
9. Predmore, Elizabeth FR-1 Boston College 5:12.47 - 1(9)  
10. Silva, Jordan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:14.91 - 2(1)
11. Hurd, Abby FR-1 Vermont 5:17.07 - 1(10)  
12. Flores, Jennifer JR-3 Hartford 5:17.47 - 2(2)  
13. Hughes, Emily JR-3 Holy Cross 5:18.33 - 2(3)  
14. McMahon, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:19.08 - 2(4)  
15. Mitchell, Abigail SO-2 Holy Cross 5:19.29 - 2(5)  
16. Kruskal, Shoshana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.70 - 2(6)
17. Wilkinson, Rachel JR-3 Maine 5:22.11 - 2(7)  
18. Waldron, Amanda JR-3 Holy Cross 5:23.13 - 2(8)  
19. Martyn, Katrina JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:23.69 - 2(9)  
20. Hellman, Molly FR-1 Stonehill 5:24.52 - 2(10)
21. van den Heuvel, Sandra JR-3 Holy Cross 5:25.51 - 2(11)  
22. Shine, Molly FR-1 Boston College 5:26.20 - 1(11)  
23. Blaise, Samantha SO-2 New Hampshire 5:26.35 - 3(1)  
24. Crane, Georgia FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:27.82 - 2(12)  
25. Cloonan, Caitlin FR-1 Northeastern 5:28.84 - 3(2)  
26. O'Toole, Sonrisa SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:31.06 - 3(3)  
27. Gildea, Catherine FR-1 Holy Cross 5:31.16 - 3(4)  
28. Short, Amber FR-1 New Hampshire 5:35.78 - 3(5)  
29. Raymond, Stephanie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:37.63 - 3(6)  
30. Dunne, Kerry JR-3 Holy Cross 6:01.02 - 3(7)  
31. Boyce, Jackie FR-1 Cobleskill 6:05.73 - 3(8)  
32. Gendron, Andrea SO-2 Holy Cross 6:08.87 - 3(9)  
33. Lagasse, Kim FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:24.70 - 3(10)  
34. Albert, Amanda FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:29.13 - 3(11)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Weberg, Kirsten JR-3 Vermont 5:01.05
2. Harrington, Lily FR-1 Brown 5:06.62  
3. Kuckertz, Elaine SR-4 Brown 5:08.38  
4. Poretta, Alanna JR-3 Boston College 5:09.55  
5. Hilliard, Rachel SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:10.09  
6. Serletti, Lacey FR-1 Williams 5:10.39
7. Kenny, Moira SR-4 Boston College 5:11.76  
8. Clark, Alicia FR-1 Vermont 5:11.94  
9. Predmore, Elizabeth FR-1 Boston College 5:12.47  
10. Hurd, Abby FR-1 Vermont 5:17.07  
11. Shine, Molly FR-1 Boston College 5:26.20  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Silva, Jordan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:14.91
2. Flores, Jennifer JR-3 Hartford 5:17.47  
3. Hughes, Emily JR-3 Holy Cross 5:18.33  
4. McMahon, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:19.08  
5. Mitchell, Abigail SO-2 Holy Cross 5:19.29  
6. Kruskal, Shoshana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.70
7. Wilkinson, Rachel JR-3 Maine 5:22.11  
8. Waldron, Amanda JR-3 Holy Cross 5:23.13  
9. Martyn, Katrina JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:23.69  
10. Hellman, Molly FR-1 Stonehill 5:24.52
11. van den Heuvel, Sandra JR-3 Holy Cross 5:25.51  
12. Crane, Georgia FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:27.82  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Blaise, Samantha SO-2 New Hampshire 5:26.35  
2. Cloonan, Caitlin FR-1 Northeastern 5:28.84  
3. O'Toole, Sonrisa SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:31.06  
4. Gildea, Catherine FR-1 Holy Cross 5:31.16  
5. Short, Amber FR-1 New Hampshire 5:35.78  
6. Raymond, Stephanie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:37.63  
7. Dunne, Kerry JR-3 Holy Cross 6:01.02  
8. Boyce, Jackie FR-1 Cobleskill 6:05.73  
9. Gendron, Andrea SO-2 Holy Cross 6:08.87  
10. Lagasse, Kim FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:24.70  
11. Albert, Amanda FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:29.13  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Dahlberg, Bridget JR-3 Boston College 9:30.28 10 1(1)
2. Mueller, Morgan JR-3 Boston College 9:51.42 8 1(2)
3. Winslow, Brittany FR-1 Boston College 9:55.37 6 1(3)
4. Stasiuk, Allison SR-4 Boston College 10:07.23 5 1(4)
5. Wilson, Annabelle FR-1 Maine 10:12.67 4 1(5)
6. Winslow, Danielle FR-1 Boston College 10:13.44 3 1(6)
7. O'Neil, Victoria FR-1 Brown 10:17.47 2 1(7)
8. Bryan, Sarah SR-4 Vermont 10:17.95 1 1(8)
9. Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 10:18.39 - 1(9)
10. McBride, Caroline SR-4 Stonehill 10:23.08 - 1(10)
11. Phillips, Erin SR-4 New Hampshire 10:26.41 - 1(11)  
12. Ryan, Elizabeth SR-4 Brown 10:27.17 - 1(12)  
13. Buckley, Sara FR-1 Hartford 10:33.96 - 2(1)  
14. Boden, Brianna FR-1 New Hampshire 10:38.90 - 2(2)  
15. Mateu, Sophie FR-1 Brown 10:41.29 - 2(3)  
16. McGurrin, Emily FR-1 Brown 10:47.69 - 2(4)  
17. Albright, Kelsey JR-3 Brown 10:48.46 - 2(5)  
18. Cummings, Megan SO-2 UMass Amherst 10:50.17 - 2(6)  
19. McLaughlin, Brenna SR-4 New Hampshire 10:54.31 - 2(7)  
20. White, Hannah SO-2 UMass Amherst 10:55.38 - 2(8)  
21. Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:59.60 - 2(9)  
22. Ritchie, Megan FR-1 Boston College 11:04.89 - 1(13)  
23. Donohue, Kiley FR-1 New Hampshire 11:18.46 - 2(10)  
24. Carey, Catherine JR-3 Hartford 11:31.65 - 2(11)  
25. Wardwell, Lauren SO-2 Northeastern 11:33.34 - 2(12)  
26. Bonder, Corinne FR-1 UMass Amherst 11:51.13 - 2(13)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dahlberg, Bridget JR-3 Boston College 9:30.28
2. Mueller, Morgan JR-3 Boston College 9:51.42
3. Winslow, Brittany FR-1 Boston College 9:55.37
4. Stasiuk, Allison SR-4 Boston College 10:07.23
5. Wilson, Annabelle FR-1 Maine 10:12.67
6. Winslow, Danielle FR-1 Boston College 10:13.44
7. O'Neil, Victoria FR-1 Brown 10:17.47
8. Bryan, Sarah SR-4 Vermont 10:17.95
9. Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 10:18.39
10. McBride, Caroline SR-4 Stonehill 10:23.08
11. Phillips, Erin SR-4 New Hampshire 10:26.41  
12. Ryan, Elizabeth SR-4 Brown 10:27.17  
13. Ritchie, Megan FR-1 Boston College 11:04.89  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Buckley, Sara FR-1 Hartford 10:33.96  
2. Boden, Brianna FR-1 New Hampshire 10:38.90  
3. Mateu, Sophie FR-1 Brown 10:41.29  
4. McGurrin, Emily FR-1 Brown 10:47.69  
5. Albright, Kelsey JR-3 Brown 10:48.46  
6. Cummings, Megan SO-2 UMass Amherst 10:50.17  
7. McLaughlin, Brenna SR-4 New Hampshire 10:54.31  
8. White, Hannah SO-2 UMass Amherst 10:55.38  
9. Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:59.60  
10. Donohue, Kiley FR-1 New Hampshire 11:18.46  
11. Carey, Catherine JR-3 Hartford 11:31.65  
12. Wardwell, Lauren SO-2 Northeastern 11:33.34  
13. Bonder, Corinne FR-1 UMass Amherst 11:51.13  
 
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Genard, Nicole FR-1 Northeastern 8.90 10
2. Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 9.00 8
3. Lavallee, Virginia SO-2 New Hampshire 9.24 6
4. Polakowski, Katie JR-3 Stonehill 9.34 5
5. Ganley, Karla FR-1 Brown 9.39 4
6. McDonagh, Kristen SO-2 Boston College 9.44 3
7. Hackett, Ashten JR-3 Maine 9.50 2  
8. Osuntuyi, Opeyemi FR-1 Hartford 9.60 1  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 8.91 1(1)
2. Genard, Nicole FR-1 Northeastern 9.01 1(2)
3. Lavallee, Virginia SO-2 New Hampshire 9.30 1(3)
4. Polakowski, Katie JR-3 Stonehill 9.36 1(4)
5. Ganley, Karla FR-1 Brown 9.43 1(5)
6. McDonagh, Kristen SO-2 Boston College 9.50 2(1)  
7. Osuntuyi, Opeyemi FR-1 Hartford 9.53 2(2)  
8. Hackett, Ashten JR-3 Maine 9.56 1(6)  
9. Bonsaint, Caroline JR-3 New Hampshire 9.57 2(3)  
10. Carey, Kylene JR-3 Holy Cross 9.60 1(7)  
11. Patrolia, Meghan FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.63 2(4)  
12. Arndt, Mackenzie SO-2 Holy Cross 9.72 1(8)  
13. Hanson, Stephanie SR-4 Hartford 9.76 4(1)  
14. Willis, Meredith FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.77 3(1)  
15. Hanlon, Lauren SO-2 Stonehill 9.80 2(5)
16. Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 9.80 3(2)  
17. Eckert, Alexandra FR-1 Holy Cross 9.83 3(3)  
18. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 9.84 2(6)  
19. Crawford, Kelsey FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.84 4(2)  
20. Haar, Nichole SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.89 3(4)
21. Stoyle, Rebecca SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.98 4(3)  
22. Cheatham, Rebecca JR-3 Hartford 10.06 4(4)  
23. Sainato, Emilia SO-2 Holy Cross 10.09 2(7)  
24. Chapman, Christina SR-4 UMass Amherst 10.23 4(5)  
25. Dahlstrom, Sarah SO-2 Holy Cross 10.26 2(8)  
26. St. Clair, Brittany JR-3 Vermont 10.30 4(6)  
27. Madigan, Kate JR-3 Northeastern 10.52 3(5)  
28. Joefield, Princess FR-1 Cobleskill 10.65 5(1)
29. Salley, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 10.70 4(7)  
30. Barnes, Quashanda SO-2 Cobleskill 10.77 3(6)
31. Zurlo, Morgan FR-1 Holy Cross 10.83 3(7)  
32. Nash, Andrea FR-1 New Hampshire 10.90 3(8)  
33. Simon, Alexandria FR-1 Hartford 10.90 5(2)  
34. Lane, Mollie JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.02 4(8)  
35. Wendt, Katherine FR-1 Cobleskill 11.67 5(3)  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 8.91
2. Genard, Nicole FR-1 Northeastern 9.01
3. Lavallee, Virginia SO-2 New Hampshire 9.30
4. Polakowski, Katie JR-3 Stonehill 9.36
5. Ganley, Karla FR-1 Brown 9.43
6. Hackett, Ashten JR-3 Maine 9.56  
7. Carey, Kylene JR-3 Holy Cross 9.60  
8. Arndt, Mackenzie SO-2 Holy Cross 9.72  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McDonagh, Kristen SO-2 Boston College 9.50  
2. Osuntuyi, Opeyemi FR-1 Hartford 9.53  
3. Bonsaint, Caroline JR-3 New Hampshire 9.57  
4. Patrolia, Meghan FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.63  
5. Hanlon, Lauren SO-2 Stonehill 9.80
6. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 9.84  
7. Sainato, Emilia SO-2 Holy Cross 10.09  
8. Dahlstrom, Sarah SO-2 Holy Cross 10.26  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Willis, Meredith FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.77  
2. Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 9.80  
3. Eckert, Alexandra FR-1 Holy Cross 9.83  
4. Haar, Nichole SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.89
5. Madigan, Kate JR-3 Northeastern 10.52  
6. Barnes, Quashanda SO-2 Cobleskill 10.77
7. Zurlo, Morgan FR-1 Holy Cross 10.83  
8. Nash, Andrea FR-1 New Hampshire 10.90  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hanson, Stephanie SR-4 Hartford 9.76  
2. Crawford, Kelsey FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.84  
3. Stoyle, Rebecca SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.98  
4. Cheatham, Rebecca JR-3 Hartford 10.06  
5. Chapman, Christina SR-4 UMass Amherst 10.23  
6. St. Clair, Brittany JR-3 Vermont 10.30  
7. Salley, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 10.70  
8. Lane, Mollie JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.02  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Joefield, Princess FR-1 Cobleskill 10.65
2. Simon, Alexandria FR-1 Hartford 10.90  
3. Wendt, Katherine FR-1 Cobleskill 11.67  
 
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Northeastern A Monet Brathwaite, Jessica Dunnigan, Jocelyn Hubbard, Meaghan Dowd 3:58.36 10 1(1)  
2. Stonehill A Jordan Gray, Jeana Esernio, Katie Polakowski, Maria Curit 3:58.96 8 1(2)  
3. UMass Amherst A Michelle Jenssen, Erika Unger, Meghan Landry, Sarah Bitterman 3:59.53 6 1(3)  
4. Brown A Phoebe Hopkins, Efe Cudjoe, Jordan DeLoach, Amara Berry 3:59.97 5 1(4)  
5. Boston College A Erin McKenna, Amanda Michaud, Margaret O'Dea, Carly Daniel 4:00.52 4 1(5)  
6. Hartford A Priscilla Appiagyei, Tiffany Harrison, Natalie Bonham, Opeyemi Osuntuyi 4:01.25 3 2(1)  
7. Holy Cross A Payton Shubrick, Oona Wood, Fiorella Johnson, Sarah Dahlstrom 4:04.76 2 2(2)  
8. Vermont A Julie McGilpin, Yolanda Ngarambe, Hilary Rawding, Himani Sharma 4:07.27 1 1(6)  
9. New Hampshire A Melanie Frazier, Virginia Lavallee, Rachael DePalma, Morgan Costa 4:07.52 - 2(3)  
10. UMass Amherst B Maria Marascia, Katie Powers, Andrea Saccardo, Carly Zinner 4:08.21 - 2(4)  
11. Stonehill C Elizabeth LaRegina, Kristen Veit, Melissa Ulcena, Sarah Wilson 4:17.40 - 2(5)  
12. Holy Cross B Sarah Meinelt, Kathleen Brekka, Caroline Carley, Fiorella Johnson 4:17.53 - 3(1)  
13. UMass Amherst C Camille Edwards, Katherine Finnegan, Tiffany Williams, Rebecca Stoyle 4:19.63 - 3(2)  
14. Hartford B Samantha Crisafulli, Aleixa Diaz, Jennifer Flores, Haley Rice 4:21.21 - 4(1)  
15. Holy Cross C Melissa Sheridan, Hannah Carey, Lena Tran, Rachelle Sylvia 4:23.27 - 3(3)  
16. Wheaton (Mass.) B Stephanie Raymond, Faye Haley, Dagmara Sobczyk, Nichole Haar 4:24.29 - 3(4)  
17. Williams A Margaret Richardson, Sophie Chatas, Kathryn McNaughton, Brianne Mirecki 4:24.48 - 4(2)  
18. Cobleskill A Megan Jenney, Jennifer Havens, Quashanda Barnes, Alyssa Alex 4:28.55 - 4(3)  
19. Wheaton (Mass.) A Emily Rand, Amanda Peterson, Francesca Flynn, Amber Spencer 4:29.12 - 2(6)  
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Northeastern (A) Brathwaite, Dunnigan, Hubbard, Dowd 3:58.36  
2. Stonehill (A) Gray, Esernio, Polakowski, Curit 3:58.96  
3. UMass Amherst (A) Jenssen, Unger, Landry, Bitterman 3:59.53  
4. Brown (A) Hopkins, Cudjoe, DeLoach, Berry 3:59.97  
5. Boston College (A) McKenna, Michaud, O'Dea, Daniel 4:00.52  
6. Vermont (A) McGilpin, Ngarambe, Rawding, Sharma 4:07.27  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Hartford (A) Appiagyei, Harrison, Bonham, Osuntuyi 4:01.25  
2. Holy Cross (A) Shubrick, Wood, Johnson, Dahlstrom 4:04.76  
3. New Hampshire (A) Frazier, Lavallee, DePalma, Costa 4:07.52  
4. UMass Amherst (B) Marascia, Powers, Saccardo, Zinner 4:08.21  
5. Stonehill (C) LaRegina, Veit, Ulcena, Wilson 4:17.40  
6. Wheaton (Mass.) (A) Rand, Peterson, Flynn, Spencer 4:29.12  
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Holy Cross (B) Meinelt, Brekka, Carley, Johnson 4:17.53  
2. UMass Amherst (C) Edwards, Finnegan, Williams, Stoyle 4:19.63  
3. Holy Cross (C) Sheridan, Carey, Tran, Sylvia 4:23.27  
4. Wheaton (Mass.) (B) Raymond, Haley, Sobczyk, Haar 4:24.29  
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Hartford (B) Crisafulli, Diaz, Flores, Rice 4:21.21  
2. Williams (A) Richardson, Chatas, McNaughton, Mirecki 4:24.48  
3. Cobleskill (A) Jenney, Havens, Barnes, Alex 4:28.55  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. St. Clair, Brittany JR-3 Vermont 1.65m 5' 5" 10  
2. Salley, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 1.65m 5' 5" 8  
3. West, Jocelyn SR-4 Brown 1.65m 5' 5" 6  
4. Akande, Morayo FR-1 Brown 1.60m 5' 3" 5  
5. McDonagh, Kristen SO-2 Boston College 1.60m 5' 3" 4  
6. Banker, Rebecca SR-4 UMass Amherst 1.60m 5' 3" 3  
7. Kromko, Courtney SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.55m 5' 1" 1.5  
8. Aizenstadt, Taylor SR-4 Boston College 1.55m 5' 1" 1.5  
9. Collins, Marie SR-4 New Hampshire 1.50m 4' 11" -  
10. Ganley, Karla FR-1 Brown 1.50m 4' 11" -  
11. Smith, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 1.50m 4' 11" -  
12. LaCoste, Melissa FR-1 Holy Cross 1.50m 4' 11" -  
13. Ready, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 1.50m 4' 11" -  
14. Hutchinson, Emily SO-2 New Hampshire 1.50m 4' 11" -  
15. Bridgman, Ellen FR-1 Vermont 1.50m 4' 11" -  
16. Manning, Helen FR-1 Maine 1.50m 4' 11" -  
  Esernio, Jeana FR-1 Stonehill NH NH -  
  Dominick, Catherine FR-1 Vermont NH NH -  
  Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine NH NH -  
  Appleton, Janine SO-2 New Hampshire NH NH -  
  Hourican, Megan FR-1 New Hampshire NH NH -  
  Crawford, Kelsey FR-1 UMass Amherst NH NH -  
  Comei, Angelina JR-3 Stonehill NH NH -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Decarteret, Jillena SR-4 Northeastern 3.65m 11' 11.75" 10
2. Krug, Mary SR-4 Vermont 3.65m 11' 11.75" 8
3. Wallace, Hannah SR-4 Brown 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5.5
4. Bennett, Lauren SR-4 Northeastern 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5.5
5. Verkouw, Karla SR-4 Dartmouth 3.35m 10' 11.75" 3.5  
6. Mccallum, Kaitlin FR-1 Dartmouth 3.35m 10' 11.75" 3.5  
7. Pechanec, Monica SO-2 Brown 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2  
8. Masters, Jaclyn FR-1 Maine 3.35m 10' 11.75" 1  
9. Schweiger, Dana SO-2 Northeastern 3.20m 10' 6" -  
10. Plesons, Marina SO-2 Dartmouth 3.20m 10' 6" -  
11. Nelligan-Smith, Angelica SR-4 Maine 3.20m 10' 6" -  
12. Bierly, Sarah FR-1