• ICON KEY:
  • NE-10
  • DIII NE
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • NEICAAA
  • NYSCTC B
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Date: 01/25/13
  • Location: Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 6.96 10
2. Mazola, Anthony FR-1 Brown 7.02 8
3. Ryder, Quinn JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.07 6
4. Adejuyigbe, Victor JR-3 New Hampshire 7.09 5
5. Farnham, Patrick SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.09 4
6. Henry, Donovan FR-1 Northeastern 7.12 3  
7. Tran, Vuong SO-2 Holy Cross 7.13 2  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 6.98 1(1)
2. Mazola, Anthony FR-1 Brown 7.01 1(2)
3. Ryder, Quinn JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.12 1(3)  
4. Adejuyigbe, Victor JR-3 New Hampshire 7.16 1(4)  
5. Farlow, Peter SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.16 2(1)  
6. Farnham, Patrick SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.17 2(2)  
7. Tran, Vuong SO-2 Holy Cross 7.18 2(3)  
8. Henry, Donovan FR-1 Northeastern 7.21 2(4)  
9. Grubel, Teague SO-2 Stonehill 7.24 1(5)
10. Rhine, Fredrick SO-2 Brown 7.25 1(6)  
11. Raimo, Nolan FR-1 Williams 7.27 3(1)
11. Keating, Evan SO-2 Vermont 7.27 2(5)  
13. Harris, Michael JR-3 Stonehill 7.28 3(2)
14. Nowell, Jared SO-2 Williams 7.31 3(3)  
15. Diggs, Ansu SR-4 Hartford 7.33 3(4)  
16. Dunn, Timothy FR-1 Holy Cross 7.35 2(6)  
17. Koenig, Anderson FR-1 Vermont 7.36 1(7)  
18. El Korchi, Youssef FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.36 3(5)  
19. Decarlo, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 7.36 4(1)  
19. Matthews, Jason SO-2 Northeastern 7.36 1(8)  
21. Pelletier, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 7.37 4(2)  
22. Megee, Conor SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.38 4(3)  
23. Bigelow, Stephen JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.43 3(6)  
24. Chu, Kyle SO-2 Vermont 7.45 3(7)  
25. Cyphers, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.50 4(4)  
26. Reilly, Dylan FR-1 Holy Cross 7.52 5(1)  
27. Coulter, Paul JR-3 Holy Cross 7.54 5(2)  
28. Roper, Ralph JR-3 Hartford 7.55 4(5)  
28. St. Cyr, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 7.55 2(7)  
30. Ingham, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.56 4(6)  
31. Darouichi, Mark SR-4 Hartford 7.77 5(3)  
32. Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 7.83 3(8)  
33. Doxey, Kevin SR-4 Hartford 7.85 5(4)  
34. Hudson, Errol FR-1 Hartford 7.90 5(5)  
35. Polite Jr., Don SR-4 Williams 7.90 4(7)  
36. Afolabi, Suki JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.57 4(8)  
37. O'Laughlin, James FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.64 5(6)  
  Galloway, Djorn SO-2 Cobleskill NT 5  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 6.98
2. Mazola, Anthony FR-1 Brown 7.01
3. Ryder, Quinn JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.12  
4. Adejuyigbe, Victor JR-3 New Hampshire 7.16  
5. Grubel, Teague SO-2 Stonehill 7.24
6. Rhine, Fredrick SO-2 Brown 7.25  
7. Koenig, Anderson FR-1 Vermont 7.36  
8. Matthews, Jason SO-2 Northeastern 7.36  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Farlow, Peter SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.16  
2. Farnham, Patrick SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.17  
3. Tran, Vuong SO-2 Holy Cross 7.18  
4. Henry, Donovan FR-1 Northeastern 7.21  
5. Keating, Evan SO-2 Vermont 7.27  
6. Dunn, Timothy FR-1 Holy Cross 7.35  
7. St. Cyr, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 7.55  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Raimo, Nolan FR-1 Williams 7.27
2. Harris, Michael JR-3 Stonehill 7.28
3. Nowell, Jared SO-2 Williams 7.31  
4. Diggs, Ansu SR-4 Hartford 7.33  
5. El Korchi, Youssef FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.36  
6. Bigelow, Stephen JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.43  
7. Chu, Kyle SO-2 Vermont 7.45  
8. Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 7.83  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Decarlo, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 7.36  
2. Pelletier, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 7.37  
3. Megee, Conor SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.38  
4. Cyphers, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.50  
5. Roper, Ralph JR-3 Hartford 7.55  
6. Ingham, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.56  
7. Polite Jr., Don SR-4 Williams 7.90  
8. Afolabi, Suki JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.57  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Reilly, Dylan FR-1 Holy Cross 7.52  
2. Coulter, Paul JR-3 Holy Cross 7.54  
3. Darouichi, Mark SR-4 Hartford 7.77  
4. Doxey, Kevin SR-4 Hartford 7.85  
5. Hudson, Errol FR-1 Hartford 7.90  
6. O'Laughlin, James FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.64  
  Galloway, Djorn SO-2 Cobleskill NT  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Mazola, Anthony FR-1 Brown 21.93 10 1(1)
2. Lane, Jared SO-2 Northeastern 22.08 8 1(2)
3. Penn, Isaiah SO-2 New Hampshire 22.74 6 3(1)
4. Koenig, Anderson FR-1 Vermont 22.89 5 2(1)  
5. Kelly, Ryan FR-1 Brown 22.92 4 3(2)  
6. Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 22.94 3 2(2)  
7. Davies, Ross JR-3 Holy Cross 23.01 2 2(3)  
8. Miranda, Kaylin SR-4 Northeastern 23.04 1 2(4)  
9. Jiggetts, Julian FR-1 Brown 23.06 - 4(1)  
10. Grubel, Teague SO-2 Stonehill 23.07 - 1(3)
11. Nowell, Jared SO-2 Williams 23.12 - 5(1)
12. Harris, Michael JR-3 Stonehill 23.19 - 4(2)
13. Prior, Colin SR-4 Stonehill 23.34 - 3(3)
14. Diggs, Ansu SR-4 Hartford 23.35 - 5(2)  
15. Decarlo, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 23.37 - 4(3)  
16. Switzer, Mitchell SR-4 Vermont 23.43 - 3(4)  
17. Coley, Javante SO-2 Cobleskill 23.44 - 1(4)  
18. Viola, Joseph SO-2 Maine 23.48 - 5(3)  
19. Pelletier, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 23.62 - 5(4)  
20. Techiera, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 23.70 - 6(1)  
21. Richard-Snipes, Robert FR-1 New Hampshire 23.77 - 4(4)  
22. Keating, Evan SO-2 Vermont 23.85 - 5(5)  
23. Garza, Christopher FR-1 Brown 23.96 - 6(2)  
24. Roper, Ralph JR-3 Hartford 24.02 - 6(3)  
25. Persons, kevin FR-1 Williams 24.11 - 5(6)  
26. Samoura, Laye SO-2 Williams 24.31 - 7(1)  
27. Benny, Eric FR-1 Northeastern 24.59 - 4(5)  
28. Graham, Auste FR-1 Cobleskill 24.68 - 6(4)  
29. Chu, Kyle SO-2 Vermont 24.90 - 6(5)  
30. Darouichi, Mark SR-4 Hartford 24.92 - 7(2)  
31. Doxey, Kevin SR-4 Hartford 25.00 - 7(3)  
32. Polite Jr., Don SR-4 Williams 25.02 - 7(4)  
33. Douglas, Brandon SO-2 Cobleskill 26.41 - 8(1)  
34. Galloway, Djorn SO-2 Cobleskill 26.65 - 8(2)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mazola, Anthony FR-1 Brown 21.93
2. Lane, Jared SO-2 Northeastern 22.08
3. Grubel, Teague SO-2 Stonehill 23.07
4. Coley, Javante SO-2 Cobleskill 23.44  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Koenig, Anderson FR-1 Vermont 22.89  
2. Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 22.94  
3. Davies, Ross JR-3 Holy Cross 23.01  
4. Miranda, Kaylin SR-4 Northeastern 23.04  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Penn, Isaiah SO-2 New Hampshire 22.74
2. Kelly, Ryan FR-1 Brown 22.92  
3. Prior, Colin SR-4 Stonehill 23.34
4. Switzer, Mitchell SR-4 Vermont 23.43  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jiggetts, Julian FR-1 Brown 23.06  
2. Harris, Michael JR-3 Stonehill 23.19
3. Decarlo, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 23.37  
4. Richard-Snipes, Robert FR-1 New Hampshire 23.77  
5. Benny, Eric FR-1 Northeastern 24.59  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nowell, Jared SO-2 Williams 23.12
2. Diggs, Ansu SR-4 Hartford 23.35  
3. Viola, Joseph SO-2 Maine 23.48  
4. Pelletier, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 23.62  
5. Keating, Evan SO-2 Vermont 23.85  
6. Persons, kevin FR-1 Williams 24.11  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Techiera, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 23.70  
2. Garza, Christopher FR-1 Brown 23.96  
3. Roper, Ralph JR-3 Hartford 24.02  
4. Graham, Auste FR-1 Cobleskill 24.68  
5. Chu, Kyle SO-2 Vermont 24.90  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Samoura, Laye SO-2 Williams 24.31  
2. Darouichi, Mark SR-4 Hartford 24.92  
3. Doxey, Kevin SR-4 Hartford 25.00  
4. Polite Jr., Don SR-4 Williams 25.02  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Douglas, Brandon SO-2 Cobleskill 26.41  
2. Galloway, Djorn SO-2 Cobleskill 26.65  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 49.93 10 1(1)
2. Penn, Isaiah SO-2 New Hampshire 50.34 8 2(1)  
3. Jiggetts, Julian FR-1 Brown 50.99 6 1(2)  
4. Switzer, Mitchell SR-4 Vermont 51.07 5 1(3)  
5. Daring, Emmanuel SO-2 Williams 51.31 4 2(2)
6. Hildenbrandt, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 51.35 3 4(1)  
7. Henry, Donovan FR-1 Northeastern 51.36 2 1(4)  
8. Grafov, Paul SR-4 UMass Amherst 51.46 1 1(5)  
9. Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 51.49 - 2(3)  
10. Fogler, Chris SR-4 Williams 51.57 - 3(1)
11. Galasso, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 51.60 - 1(6)  
12. Asante, Godfrey FR-1 Cobleskill 51.71 - 2(4)
13. Crowley, Kevin SR-4 Dartmouth 51.88 - 2(5)  
14. Merrill, Scott SO-2 Maine 52.11 - 3(2)  
15. El Korchi, Youssef FR-1 UMass Amherst 52.42 - 4(2)  
16. Coley, Javante SO-2 Cobleskill 52.54 - 2(6)  
17. Richard-Snipes, Robert FR-1 New Hampshire 52.76 - 3(3)  
18. Judge, Alex SR-4 Vermont 53.11 - 3(4)  
19. Polewaczyk, James FR-1 Holy Cross 53.24 - 5(1)  
20. Iosebashvili, Michael JR-3 Hartford 53.30 - 4(3)  
21. Abacherli, Dominic FR-1 Holy Cross 53.33 - 4(4)  
22. Mulcahy, Tyler FR-1 New Hampshire 53.35 - 3(5)  
23. Padilla, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 53.67 - 4(5)  
24. Benny, Eric FR-1 Northeastern 53.84 - 3(6)  
25. Wassef, David FR-1 Holy Cross 54.20 - 5(2)  
26. Simioni, Adrian FR-1 Williams 54.23 - 5(3)  
27. Deaderick, Paul SO-2 Williams 55.13 - 5(4)  
28. Graham, Auste FR-1 Cobleskill 56.68 - 5(5)  
29. Parsons, Nichoas SO-2 Holy Cross 56.87 - 6(1)  
30. Johnson, Amenawon JR-3 Holy Cross 59.02 - 5(6)  
31. Douglas, Brandon SO-2 Cobleskill 59.08 - 6(2)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 49.93
2. Jiggetts, Julian FR-1 Brown 50.99  
3. Switzer, Mitchell SR-4 Vermont 51.07  
4. Henry, Donovan FR-1 Northeastern 51.36  
5. Grafov, Paul SR-4 UMass Amherst 51.46  
6. Galasso, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 51.60  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Penn, Isaiah SO-2 New Hampshire 50.34  
2. Daring, Emmanuel SO-2 Williams 51.31
3. Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 51.49  
4. Asante, Godfrey FR-1 Cobleskill 51.71
5. Crowley, Kevin SR-4 Dartmouth 51.88  
6. Coley, Javante SO-2 Cobleskill 52.54  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fogler, Chris SR-4 Williams 51.57
2. Merrill, Scott SO-2 Maine 52.11  
3. Richard-Snipes, Robert FR-1 New Hampshire 52.76  
4. Judge, Alex SR-4 Vermont 53.11  
5. Mulcahy, Tyler FR-1 New Hampshire 53.35  
6. Benny, Eric FR-1 Northeastern 53.84  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hildenbrandt, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 51.35  
2. El Korchi, Youssef FR-1 UMass Amherst 52.42  
3. Iosebashvili, Michael JR-3 Hartford 53.30  
4. Abacherli, Dominic FR-1 Holy Cross 53.33  
5. Padilla, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 53.67  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Polewaczyk, James FR-1 Holy Cross 53.24  
2. Wassef, David FR-1 Holy Cross 54.20  
3. Simioni, Adrian FR-1 Williams 54.23  
4. Deaderick, Paul SO-2 Williams 55.13  
5. Graham, Auste FR-1 Cobleskill 56.68  
6. Johnson, Amenawon JR-3 Holy Cross 59.02  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Parsons, Nichoas SO-2 Holy Cross 56.87  
2. Douglas, Brandon SO-2 Cobleskill 59.08  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Keefer, Zach SR-4 Brown 1:06.45 10 1(1)  
2. Keefer, Lucas FR-1 Holy Cross 1:06.84 8 1(2)  
3. Moules, Tyler JR-3 Stonehill 1:07.27 6 2(1)
4. Kelley, Paul JR-3 Maine 1:07.33 5 1(3)  
5. Greenwald, Ben FR-1 Vermont 1:07.74 4 2(2)  
6. Tahtamoni, Eric FR-1 Hartford 1:07.79 3 2(3)  
7. Albin, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:07.91 2 1(4)  
8. Peterson, Marten SR-4 Cobleskill 1:08.76 1 2(4)
9. Moade Jr., Thomas FR-1 Cobleskill 1:08.81 - 1(5)
10. Lucas, Dylan JR-3 Northeastern 1:08.87 - 3(1)  
11. Harris, Namib JR-3 Cobleskill 1:09.51 - 3(2)  
12. Casey, Jared JR-3 Hartford 1:09.97 - 3(3)  
13. Miklovich, Sam FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:10.07 - 1(6)  
14. Lemay, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:10.65 - 3(4)  
15. Sullivan, Brian FR-1 New Hampshire 1:10.65 - 4(1)  
16. Taylor, Aaron FR-1 Williams 1:11.40 - 4(2)  
17. Graham, Gario SR-4 Hartford 1:11.85 - 2(5)  
18. Johnson, Daniel SO-2 New Hampshire 1:12.01 - 3(5)  
19. Wayland, Christopher FR-1 Williams 1:13.09 - 4(3)  
20. Contestabile, Justin FR-1 Cobleskill 1:17.52 - 4(4)  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Keefer, Zach SR-4 Brown 1:06.45  
2. Keefer, Lucas FR-1 Holy Cross 1:06.84  
3. Kelley, Paul JR-3 Maine 1:07.33  
4. Albin, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:07.91  
5. Moade Jr., Thomas FR-1 Cobleskill 1:08.81
6. Miklovich, Sam FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:10.07  
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moules, Tyler JR-3 Stonehill 1:07.27
2. Greenwald, Ben FR-1 Vermont 1:07.74  
3. Tahtamoni, Eric FR-1 Hartford 1:07.79  
4. Peterson, Marten SR-4 Cobleskill 1:08.76
5. Graham, Gario SR-4 Hartford 1:11.85  
500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lucas, Dylan JR-3 Northeastern 1:08.87  
2. Harris, Namib JR-3 Cobleskill 1:09.51  
3. Casey, Jared JR-3 Hartford 1:09.97  
4. Lemay, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:10.65  
5. Johnson, Daniel SO-2 New Hampshire 1:12.01  
500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sullivan, Brian FR-1 New Hampshire 1:10.65  
2. Taylor, Aaron FR-1 Williams 1:11.40  
3. Wayland, Christopher FR-1 Williams 1:13.09  
4. Contestabile, Justin FR-1 Cobleskill 1:17.52  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Stillman, Andrew SR-4 Vermont 1:55.07 10 1(1)
2. Dutton, Trevor SO-2 Holy Cross 1:55.34 8 1(2)
3. Anderson, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:55.36 6 1(3)
4. Athanasidy, Nicholas JR-3 Holy Cross 1:56.16 5 1(4)  
5. Nee, Liam JR-3 Maine 1:56.43 4 1(5)  
6. Benster, Tyler SR-4 Brown 1:56.98 3 1(6)  
7. Otis, Nick SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:57.08 2 2(1)  
8. Rodriguez, Chris SR-4 Hartford 1:57.90 1 2(2)  
9. Cooney, Patrick SO-2 Stonehill 1:57.92 - 2(3)
10. Stys, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 1:57.98 - 1(7)  
11. Beaudoin, Andrew SO-2 Williams 1:58.11 - 2(4)
12. Wolf, Nick JR-3 Williams 1:58.26 - 2(5)
13. Ness, Stephen SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:58.48 - 2(6)  
14. Dooley, Christopher JR-3 Stonehill 1:58.50 - 3(1)
15. Spencer, Sam SR-4 Stonehill 1:58.58 - 2(7)
16. Nee, Logan SO-2 Maine 1:58.62 - 2(8)  
17. Hunter, Kevin FR-1 Northeastern 1:58.94 - 1(8)  
18. Poles, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 1:58.98 - 2(9)  
19. MacLean, Michael FR-1 Hartford 1:59.32 - 2(10)  
20. Giardina, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:00.04 - 3(2)  
21. Gentles, Anthony SR-4 Northeastern 2:00.17 - 3(3)  
22. Petsky, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 2:00.71 - 2(11)  
23. Fernandez, Daniel FR-1 Hartford 2:00.83 - 3(4)  
24. Reddy, Jared JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:01.23 - 3(5)  
25. Griffin, John SO-2 Holy Cross 2:01.30 - 3(6)  
26. Sutton, John SO-2 Williams 2:02.18 - 3(7)  
27. Luizzi, Mattew FR-1 Holy Cross 2:02.51 - 3(8)  
28. Rice, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 2:03.67 - 2(12)  
29. Deluna, Nick SO-2 Vermont 2:05.19 - 1(9)  
30. Giuliani, Bobby SR-4 Hartford 2:05.71 - 2(13)  
31. Santa Maria, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 2:07.08 - 3(9)  
32. Butler, Brendan FR-1 Holy Cross 2:07.91 - 3(10)  
33. Marotta, Joseph SO-2 Cobleskill 2:17.99 - 3(11)  
34. Montalvo, Tim JR-3 Cobleskill 2:31.67 - 3(12)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stillman, Andrew SR-4 Vermont 1:55.07
2. Dutton, Trevor SO-2 Holy Cross 1:55.34
3. Anderson, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:55.36
4. Athanasidy, Nicholas JR-3 Holy Cross 1:56.16  
5. Nee, Liam JR-3 Maine 1:56.43  
6. Benster, Tyler SR-4 Brown 1:56.98  
7. Stys, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 1:57.98  
8. Hunter, Kevin FR-1 Northeastern 1:58.94  
9. Deluna, Nick SO-2 Vermont 2:05.19  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Otis, Nick SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:57.08  
2. Rodriguez, Chris SR-4 Hartford 1:57.90  
3. Cooney, Patrick SO-2 Stonehill 1:57.92
4. Beaudoin, Andrew SO-2 Williams 1:58.11
5. Wolf, Nick JR-3 Williams 1:58.26
6. Ness, Stephen SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:58.48  
7. Spencer, Sam SR-4 Stonehill 1:58.58
8. Nee, Logan SO-2 Maine 1:58.62  
9. Poles, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 1:58.98  
10. MacLean, Michael FR-1 Hartford 1:59.32  
11. Petsky, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 2:00.71  
12. Rice, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 2:03.67  
13. Giuliani, Bobby SR-4 Hartford 2:05.71  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dooley, Christopher JR-3 Stonehill 1:58.50
2. Giardina, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:00.04  
3. Gentles, Anthony SR-4 Northeastern 2:00.17  
4. Fernandez, Daniel FR-1 Hartford 2:00.83  
5. Reddy, Jared JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:01.23  
6. Griffin, John SO-2 Holy Cross 2:01.30  
7. Sutton, John SO-2 Williams 2:02.18  
8. Luizzi, Mattew FR-1 Holy Cross 2:02.51  
9. Santa Maria, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 2:07.08  
10. Butler, Brendan FR-1 Holy Cross 2:07.91  
11. Marotta, Joseph SO-2 Cobleskill 2:17.99  
12. Montalvo, Tim JR-3 Cobleskill 2:31.67  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sollowin, Stephen SO-2 Northeastern 2:28.67 10 1(1)
2. Mullen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:29.27 8 1(2)
3. Hanlon, Sean SR-4 Stonehill 2:29.96 6 1(3)
4. Fraeilli, Zachary SO-2 Northeastern 2:30.31 5 1(4)  
5. Ford, Todd FR-1 Williams 2:30.64 4 1(5)
6. McGrath, Samuel JR-3 Holy Cross 2:31.42 3 1(6)  
7. Kirkpatrick, Nick FR-1 Stonehill 2:32.98 2 2(1)
8. Johnson, Timothy SR-4 Stonehill 2:33.01 1 2(2)
9. Tarduno, Matthew FR-1 Williams 2:34.23 - 2(3)
10. Tejidor, Francisco FR-1 Holy Cross 2:34.57 - 3(1)  
11. Taylor, Antony JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:34.62 - 2(4)  
12. Motivala, Devin FR-1 Vermont 2:35.08 - 1(7)  
13. Fitzpatrick, Michael FR-1 Maine 2:35.45 - 1(8)  
14. McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 2:36.16 - 1(9)  
15. Owen, Curt SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:36.31 - 2(5)  
16. Brown, Timothy SO-2 New Hampshire 2:36.93 - 2(6)  
17. Lawrence, Wayne SR-4 Hartford 2:37.01 - 1(10)  
18. Blaszczyk, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 2:37.33 - 2(7)
19. Nosce, Nick FR-1 Williams 2:37.66 - 2(8)  
20. McNaughton, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:37.89 - 2(9)  
21. Choiniere, Jonathan SO-2 Hartford 2:42.16 - 3(2)  
22. Harrison, James FR-1 Holy Cross 2:42.41 - 3(3)  
23. Miller, Josh JR-3 Cobleskill 2:43.54 - 2(10)  
24. Muilenberg, Matthew JR-3 Holy Cross 2:44.36 - 3(4)  
25. Sousis, C.J. SO-2 Cobleskill 2:44.68 - 3(5)  
26. Anderstrom, Aaron FR-1 Vermont 2:49.46 - 3(6)  
27. Wihbey, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 2:49.70 - 3(7)  
28. Rojas, Jorge FR-1 Holy Cross 2:50.94 - 3(8)  
29. O'Leary, Thomas FR-1 Vermont 2:52.58 - 2(11)  
1000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sollowin, Stephen SO-2 Northeastern 2:28.67
2. Mullen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:29.27
3. Hanlon, Sean SR-4 Stonehill 2:29.96
4. Fraeilli, Zachary SO-2 Northeastern 2:30.31  
5. Ford, Todd FR-1 Williams 2:30.64
6. McGrath, Samuel JR-3 Holy Cross 2:31.42  
7. Motivala, Devin FR-1 Vermont 2:35.08  
8. Fitzpatrick, Michael FR-1 Maine 2:35.45  
9. McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 2:36.16  
10. Lawrence, Wayne SR-4 Hartford 2:37.01  
1000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kirkpatrick, Nick FR-1 Stonehill 2:32.98
2. Johnson, Timothy SR-4 Stonehill 2:33.01
3. Tarduno, Matthew FR-1 Williams 2:34.23
4. Taylor, Antony JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:34.62  
5. Owen, Curt SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:36.31  
6. Brown, Timothy SO-2 New Hampshire 2:36.93  
7. Blaszczyk, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 2:37.33
8. Nosce, Nick FR-1 Williams 2:37.66  
9. McNaughton, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:37.89  
10. Miller, Josh JR-3 Cobleskill 2:43.54  
11. O'Leary, Thomas FR-1 Vermont 2:52.58  
1000 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tejidor, Francisco FR-1 Holy Cross 2:34.57  
2. Choiniere, Jonathan SO-2 Hartford 2:42.16  
3. Harrison, James FR-1 Holy Cross 2:42.41  
4. Muilenberg, Matthew JR-3 Holy Cross 2:44.36  
5. Sousis, C.J. SO-2 Cobleskill 2:44.68  
6. Anderstrom, Aaron FR-1 Vermont 2:49.46  
7. Wihbey, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 2:49.70  
8. Rojas, Jorge FR-1 Holy Cross 2:50.94  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 4:12.75 10 1(1)
2. Taylor, Antony JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:15.58 8 1(2)
3. Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 4:18.28 6 1(3)  
4. Zawalich, Daniel SO-2 Stonehill 4:18.35 5 1(4)
5. Roelke, Evan SO-2 Brown 4:19.28 4 1(5)  
6. Massey, Robert FR-1 Stonehill 4:20.42 3 1(6)
7. Groleau, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:20.93 2 1(7)  
8. Bhatt, Dean SO-2 New Hampshire 4:21.12 1 1(8)  
9. McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 4:22.85 - 1(9)  
10. Chabot, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 4:25.25 - 1(10)  
11. Stipp, Quentin FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:26.43 - 2(1)  
12. Reddy, Jared JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:27.06 - 1(11)  
13. Muldoon, Dennis FR-1 Holy Cross 4:27.14 - 2(2)  
14. Hazelhurst, Fletcher FR-1 Vermont 4:27.32 - 1(12)  
15. Kistinger, Kyle FR-1 Williams 4:27.51 - 1(13)  
16. Drews, Peter JR-3 Williams 4:28.46 - 2(3)  
17. Spinu, Alex FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:29.50 - 2(4)  
18. Richard, Michael JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:30.08 - 2(5)  
19. Conley, Christopher FR-1 Holy Cross 4:33.72 - 2(6)  
20. Bacharch, Harry SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:34.03 - 2(7)  
21. Mendoza, Steve SR-4 Williams 4:34.42 - 2(8)  
22. Davis, Charles FR-1 Hartford 4:35.50 - 2(9)  
23. Green, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:36.30 - 2(10)  
24. Dwyer, Andrew JR-3 Hartford 4:40.10 - 1(14)  
25. Emard, Nick JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:52.64 - 2(11)  
26. Masterson, Daniel FR-1 Cobleskill 4:59.58 - 2(12)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 4:12.75
2. Taylor, Antony JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:15.58
3. Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 4:18.28  
4. Zawalich, Daniel SO-2 Stonehill 4:18.35
5. Roelke, Evan SO-2 Brown 4:19.28  
6. Massey, Robert FR-1 Stonehill 4:20.42
7. Groleau, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:20.93  
8. Bhatt, Dean SO-2 New Hampshire 4:21.12  
9. McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 4:22.85  
10. Chabot, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 4:25.25  
11. Reddy, Jared JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:27.06  
12. Hazelhurst, Fletcher FR-1 Vermont 4:27.32  
13. Kistinger, Kyle FR-1 Williams 4:27.51  
14. Dwyer, Andrew JR-3 Hartford 4:40.10  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stipp, Quentin FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:26.43  
2. Muldoon, Dennis FR-1 Holy Cross 4:27.14  
3. Drews, Peter JR-3 Williams 4:28.46  
4. Spinu, Alex FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:29.50  
5. Richard, Michael JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:30.08  
6. Conley, Christopher FR-1 Holy Cross 4:33.72  
7. Bacharch, Harry SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:34.03  
8. Mendoza, Steve SR-4 Williams 4:34.42  
9. Davis, Charles FR-1 Hartford 4:35.50  
10. Green, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:36.30  
11. Emard, Nick JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:52.64  
12. Masterson, Daniel FR-1 Cobleskill 4:59.58  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Boyle, Brendan JR-3 Brown 8:37.82 10 1(1)  
2. Mann, Jordan SO-2 Brown 8:38.72 8 1(2)  
3. Prizzi, John SO-2 New Hampshire 8:41.29 6 1(3)  
4. McGurrin, Mark SO-2 Brown 8:41.64 5 1(4)  
5. Miller, Luke FR-1 New Hampshire 8:42.35 4 2(1)  
6. Rodilitz, Scott SR-4 Williams 8:42.92 3 1(5)
7. Gagnon, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 8:46.12 2 2(2)  
8. Leighton, Sean JR-3 New Hampshire 8:46.89 1 1(6)  
9. Davis, Wade SR-4 Williams 8:48.26 - 1(7)
10. Penney, Ethan SR-4 Stonehill 8:48.43 - 1(8)
11. Phillips, Taylor SR-4 Maine 8:48.61 - 1(9)  
12. Villescas, Dylan SR-4 Holy Cross 8:49.04 - 1(10)  
13. Waller, Scott JR-3 Stonehill 8:49.32 - 1(11)
14. Anderstrom, Aaron FR-1 Vermont 8:52.11 - 2(3)  
15. Watson, Peter SR-4 Williams 8:53.18 - 2(4)
16. Mentas, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 8:55.35 - 2(5)  
17. Moretti, Jeffrey SO-2 New Hampshire 8:59.26 - 1(12)  
18. Scofield, Oliver FR-1 Vermont 8:59.39 - 2(6)  
19. Orach, Jesse FR-1 Maine 9:01.17 - 2(7)  
20. Saviano, Louis JR-3 New Hampshire 9:03.22 - 2(8)  
21. Jourdain, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 9:05.60 - 1(13)  
22. Conway, Charles SO-2 Northeastern 9:05.62 - 3(1)  
23. Webber, Nathanial JR-3 Stonehill 9:05.91 - 2(9)
24. McGowan, Patrick JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:06.61 - 1(14)  
25. Wildgoose, Jeremy SO-2 New Hampshire 9:06.83 - 3(2)  
26. Leonard, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 9:12.69 - 2(10)
27. Ryan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 9:13.19 - 3(3)  
28. Meringolo, Allen FR-1 Northeastern 9:16.42 - 3(4)  
29. Murphy, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 9:19.50 - 3(5)  
30. Connor, Brendan SO-2 Cobleskill 9:28.34 - 3(6)  
31. O'Leary, Thomas FR-1 Vermont 9:29.15 - 2(11)  
32. Fields, Daniel FR-1 Cobleskill 9:32.50 - 3(7)  
33. Dockstader, Zack JR-3 Cobleskill 9:43.97 - 3(8)  
34. Helminski, Christopher FR-1 Hartford 9:48.40 - 3(9)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Boyle, Brendan JR-3 Brown 8:37.82  
2. Mann, Jordan SO-2 Brown 8:38.72  
3. Prizzi, John SO-2 New Hampshire 8:41.29  
4. McGurrin, Mark SO-2 Brown 8:41.64  
5. Rodilitz, Scott SR-4 Williams 8:42.92
6. Leighton, Sean JR-3 New Hampshire 8:46.89  
7. Davis, Wade SR-4 Williams 8:48.26
8. Penney, Ethan SR-4 Stonehill 8:48.43
9. Phillips, Taylor SR-4 Maine 8:48.61  
10. Villescas, Dylan SR-4 Holy Cross 8:49.04  
11. Waller, Scott JR-3 Stonehill 8:49.32
12. Moretti, Jeffrey SO-2 New Hampshire 8:59.26  
13. Jourdain, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 9:05.60  
14. McGowan, Patrick JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:06.61  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Miller, Luke FR-1 New Hampshire 8:42.35  
2. Gagnon, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 8:46.12  
3. Anderstrom, Aaron FR-1 Vermont 8:52.11  
4. Watson, Peter SR-4 Williams 8:53.18
5. Mentas, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 8:55.35  
6. Scofield, Oliver FR-1 Vermont 8:59.39  
7. Orach, Jesse FR-1 Maine 9:01.17  
8. Saviano, Louis JR-3 New Hampshire 9:03.22  
9. Webber, Nathanial JR-3 Stonehill 9:05.91
10. Leonard, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 9:12.69
11. O'Leary, Thomas FR-1 Vermont 9:29.15  
3000 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Conway, Charles SO-2 Northeastern 9:05.62  
2. Wildgoose, Jeremy SO-2 New Hampshire 9:06.83  
3. Ryan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 9:13.19  
4. Meringolo, Allen FR-1 Northeastern 9:16.42  
5. Murphy, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 9:19.50  
6. Connor, Brendan SO-2 Cobleskill 9:28.34  
7. Fields, Daniel FR-1 Cobleskill 9:32.50  
8. Dockstader, Zack JR-3 Cobleskill 9:43.97  
9. Helminski, Christopher FR-1 Hartford 9:48.40  
 
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Thomas, Corey SR-4 Stonehill 8.04 10
2. Lane, Jared SO-2 Northeastern 8.21 8
3. Dixon, Xavier JR-3 Stonehill 8.23 6
4. Bigelow, Stephen JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.32 5
5. Rhodes, Peter SO-2 Brown 8.43 4
6. MacDonald, Jackson JR-3 Northeastern 8.56 3
7. Weinstock, Evan JR-3 Brown 8.58 2  
8. Duncan, Mallory SO-2 Vermont 10.22 1  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Thomas, Corey SR-4 Stonehill 8.16 1(1)
2. Dixon, Xavier JR-3 Stonehill 8.32 1(2)
3. Lane, Jared SO-2 Northeastern 8.36 1(3)
4. Bigelow, Stephen JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.38 1(4)
5. Rhodes, Peter SO-2 Brown 8.51 2(1)
6. Weinstock, Evan JR-3 Brown 8.61 2(2)  
7. MacDonald, Jackson JR-3 Northeastern 8.63 1(5)  
8. Duncan, Mallory SO-2 Vermont 8.64 1(6)  
9. Katz, Daniel FR-1 Dartmouth 8.68 1(7)  
10. Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 8.81 2(3)  
11. Coulter, Paul JR-3 Holy Cross 8.82 2(4)  
12. Moczula, Timothy JR-3 Holy Cross 8.83 2(5)  
13. Grube, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.83 3(1)  
14. Feeley, Matt SO-2 Vermont 8.89 3(2)  
15. Ferreira, Brian FR-1 New Hampshire 8.94 2(6)  
16. HoddWells, Max SR-4 New Hampshire 8.95 2(7)  
17. Sharma, Benjamin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.97 3(3)
18. St. Cyr, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 8.98 3(4)  
19. Johnson, Daniel SO-2 New Hampshire 9.09 3(5)  
20. Lucas, Dylan JR-3 Northeastern 9.13 3(6)  
21. Quitzau, Erik JR-3 Hartford 9.14 3(7)  
22. Garza, Christopher FR-1 Brown 9.21 4(1)  
23. Mulcahy, Tyler FR-1 New Hampshire 9.25 2(8)  
24. Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 9.35 4(2)  
25. Ingham, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.38 4(3)  
26. Krauss, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 9.64 4(4)  
27. Farlow, Peter SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.68 1(8)  
28. Marotta, Joseph SO-2 Cobleskill 9.82 5(1)  
29. Parent, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 10.02 4(5)  
30. Tyler, Nick FR-1 Northeastern 10.07 5(2)  
31. Cacace, Robert FR-1 Holy Cross 10.22 4(6)  
32. Contestabile, Justin FR-1 Cobleskill 10.55 4(7)  
33. Johnson, Amenawon JR-3 Holy Cross 10.84 4(8)  
34. Dunn, Timothy FR-1 Holy Cross 10.88 3(8)  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thomas, Corey SR-4 Stonehill 8.16
2. Dixon, Xavier JR-3 Stonehill 8.32
3. Lane, Jared SO-2 Northeastern 8.36
4. Bigelow, Stephen JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.38
5. MacDonald, Jackson JR-3 Northeastern 8.63  
6. Duncan, Mallory SO-2 Vermont 8.64  
7. Katz, Daniel FR-1 Dartmouth 8.68  
8. Farlow, Peter SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.68  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rhodes, Peter SO-2 Brown 8.51
2. Weinstock, Evan JR-3 Brown 8.61  
3. Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 8.81  
4. Coulter, Paul JR-3 Holy Cross 8.82  
5. Moczula, Timothy JR-3 Holy Cross 8.83  
6. Ferreira, Brian FR-1 New Hampshire 8.94  
7. HoddWells, Max SR-4 New Hampshire 8.95  
8. Mulcahy, Tyler FR-1 New Hampshire 9.25  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Grube, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.83  
2. Feeley, Matt SO-2 Vermont 8.89  
3. Sharma, Benjamin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.97
4. St. Cyr, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 8.98  
5. Johnson, Daniel SO-2 New Hampshire 9.09  
6. Lucas, Dylan JR-3 Northeastern 9.13  
7. Quitzau, Erik JR-3 Hartford 9.14  
8. Dunn, Timothy FR-1 Holy Cross 10.88  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Garza, Christopher FR-1 Brown 9.21  
2. Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 9.35  
3. Ingham, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.38  
4. Krauss, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 9.64  
5. Parent, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 10.02  
6. Cacace, Robert FR-1 Holy Cross 10.22  
7. Contestabile, Justin FR-1 Cobleskill 10.55  
8. Johnson, Amenawon JR-3 Holy Cross 10.84  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marotta, Joseph SO-2 Cobleskill 9.82  
2. Tyler, Nick FR-1 Northeastern 10.07  
 
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. UMass Amherst (A) Farnham, Ryder, Otis, Grafov 3:23.73
2. Holy Cross (A) Galasso, Dutton, McGrath, Athanasidy 3:23.78
3. New Hampshire (A) Albin, Adejuyigbe, Penn, Sullivan 3:25.71  
4. Hartford (A) Casey, Graham, Iosebashvili, Tahtamoni 3:31.04  
5. Wheaton (Mass.) (A) Manly, Miklovich, Sheridan, Spinu 3:32.75  
6. Northeastern (A) Hunter, Lane, Matthews, Miranda 3:35.41  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Stonehill (A) Staley, Prior, Smith, Moules 3:30.47  
2. UMass Amherst (B) Owen, Grube, Mullen, Ness 3:31.30  
3. UMass Amherst (C) Giardina, El Korchi, Reddy, Ingham 3:31.49  
4. Stonehill (B) Cooney, Dooley, Hanlon, Spencer 3:32.70  
5. Williams (A) Ford, Beaudoin, Nosce, Wolf 3:35.74  
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Hartford (B) MacLean, Rodriguez, Lawrence, Quitzau 3:34.23  
2. Cobleskill (A) Graham, Harris, Miller, Moade Jr. 3:37.76  
3. UMass Amherst (D) Hildenbrandt, Bigelow, McNaughton, Reddy 3:42.36  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Thomas, Corey SR-4 Stonehill 2.21m 7' 3" 10
2. Staley, Nicholas SO-2 Stonehill 1.98m 6' 6" 8
3. Yoder, Sam SO-2 Dartmouth 1.98m 6' 6" 6  
4. Cunningham, Colby FR-1 Vermont 1.98m 6' 6" 5  
5. Rhodes, Peter SO-2 Brown 1.93m 6' 4" 4  
6. Ingham, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.93m 6' 4" 3  
7. MacDonald, Jackson JR-3 Northeastern 1.88m 6' 2" 2  
8. Tenney, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 1.88m 6' 2" 1  
9. Birck, Jeremy SO-2 Dartmouth 1.88m 6' 2" -  
10. Guarente, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 1.88m 6' 2" -  
11. York, Matthew JR-3 Maine 1.83m 6' 0" -  
12. Martin, Tyler FR-1 Maine 1.83m 6' 0" -  
13. Guarente, Jason SR-4 New Hampshire 1.83m 6' 0" -  
14. Ferreira, Brian FR-1 New Hampshire 1.83m 6' 0" -  
15. Richard-Snipes, Robert FR-1 New Hampshire 1.83m 6' 0" -  
16. Weinstock, Evan JR-3 Brown 1.83m 6' 0" -  
  Johnson, Amenawon JR-3 Holy Cross NH NH -  
  Grube, AJ JR-3 UMass Amherst NH NH -  
  Fear, Sam SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) NH NH -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Cyphers, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.70m 15' 5" 10
2. Copeland, Gregory SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.55m 14' 11" 8
3. Gilson, Brett SR-4 Dartmouth 4.55m 14' 11" 6
4. Byrnes, Luke SR-4 Stonehill 4.55m 14' 11" 5
5. Hinojosa, Johnny Ray SR-4 Williams 4.55m 14' 11" 4
6. Cyphers, Josh JR-3 Dartmouth 4.40m 14' 5.25" 3  
7. Gill, Brandon FR-1 Dartmouth 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2  
8. Martel, Brian SR-4 Maine 4.40m 14' 5.25" 1  
9. Lucas, Dylan JR-3 Northeastern 4.25m 13' 11.25" -  
10. Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 4.25m 13' 11.25" -  
11. Morris, Bryan FR-1 New Hampshire 4.25m 13' 11.25" -  
12. Gibbons, Darwin JR-3 Northeastern 4.10m 13' 5.25" -  
13. Dunn, Timothy FR-1 Holy Cross 4.10m 13' 5.25" -  
14. Tyler, Nick FR-1 Northeastern 3.95m 12' 11.5" -  
15. Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 3.65m 11' 11.75" -  
16. St.Peter, Kyle SR-4 Maine 3.65m 11' 11.75" -  
17. Parent, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 3.65m 11' 11.75" -  
  Chevalier, Sam SO-2 Vermont NH NH -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Miranda, Kaylin SR-4 Northeastern 7.09m 23' 3.25" 10 3(1)
2. MacDonald, Jackson JR-3 Northeastern 7.01m 23' 0" 8 3(2)
3. Weinstock, Evan JR-3 Brown 6.95m 22' 9.75" 6 3(3)
4. Farlow, Peter SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.78m 22' 3" 5 3(4)  
5. Idah, Okuoma FR-1 Brown 6.71m 22' 0.25" 4 3(5)  
6. Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 6.66m 21' 10.25" 3 3(6)  
7. Matthews, Jason SO-2 Northeastern 6.63m 21' 9" 2 3(7)  
8. Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 6.61m 21' 8.25" 1 3(8)  
9. Rhodes, Peter SO-2 Brown 6.57m 21' 6.75" - 3(9)  
10. Copeland, Gregory SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.39m 20' 11.75" - 2(1)  
11. Ciabattoni, Dan SR-4 Vermont 6.34m 20' 9.75" - 3(10)  
12. Caballero, Miguel FR-1 Maine 6.32m 20' 9" - 2(2)  
13. HoddWells, Max SR-4 New Hampshire 6.29m 20' 7.75" - 2(3)  
14. Katz, Daniel FR-1 Dartmouth 6.25m 20' 6.25" - 3(11)  
15. Raimo, Nolan FR-1 Williams 6.19m 20' 3.75" - 2(4)  
16. Mulcahy, Tyler FR-1 New Hampshire 6.17m 20' 3" - 2(5)  
17. Smith, Robert SO-2 Stonehill 6.06m 19' 10.75" - 2(6)  
18. Prior, Colin SR-4 Stonehill 6.00m 19' 8.25" - 2(7)  
19. Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 5.99m 19' 8" - 1(1)  
19. Howard-Callender, Justin FR-1 Stonehill 5.99m 19' 8" - 2(8)  
21. Pelletier, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 1(2)  
22. Ingham, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.87m 19' 3.25" - 1(3)  
23. Barros, Mukhtar FR-1 Cobleskill 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 2(9)  
24. Goodwin, Andre FR-1 Hartford 5.75m 18' 10.5" - 1(4)  
25. Anderson Jr, Steven FR-1 Maine 5.69m 18' 8" - 2(10)  
26. Cacace, Robert FR-1 Holy Cross 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 1(5)  
27. Pepper, Robert FR-1 Hartford 5.54m 18' 2.25" - 1(6)  
28. Murray, Darian SO-2 Maine 5.48m 17' 11.75" - 1(7)  
29. Foster, Nicholas SR-4 Holy Cross 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 1(8)  
  Pryzant, Reid FR-1 Williams ND ND - 1  
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 5.99m 19' 8"  
2. Pelletier, Dylan FR-1