• ICON KEY:
  • NCCAA
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NJCAA
  • Date: 02/23/13
  • Location: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Busscher, Julie JR-3 Calvin 8.02 10  
2. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 8.07 8  
3. White, Catherine JR-3 Hope 8.39 6  
4. Langston, Monique FR-1 Albion 8.40 5  
5. Halm, Ashley SO-2 Alma 8.49 4  
6. Langermann, Kristen JR-3 Adrian 8.56 3  
7. Afton, Katherine SO-2 Hope 8.57 2  
8. Langeveld, Alisha FR-1 Calvin 8.61 1  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 8.17 1(1)  
2. Busscher, Julie JR-3 Calvin 8.24 2(1)  
3. White, Catherine JR-3 Hope 8.30 1(2)  
4. Langston, Monique FR-1 Albion 8.38 1(3)  
5. Halm, Ashley SO-2 Alma 8.39 1(4)  
6. Langermann, Kristen JR-3 Adrian 8.45 2(2)  
7. Langeveld, Alisha FR-1 Calvin 8.61 2(3)  
8. Afton, Katherine SO-2 Hope 8.66 2(4)  
9. Rice, Alia FR-1 Macomb CC 8.80 1(5)  
10. George, Hillary SO-2 Hope 8.82 1(6)  
11. Rivera, Caitlin JR-3 Hope 9.07 2(5)  
12. Baker, Kirstyn FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.13 1(7)  
13. Buell, Bridget FR-1 Adrian 10.52 2(6)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 8.17  
2. White, Catherine JR-3 Hope 8.30  
3. Langston, Monique FR-1 Albion 8.38  
4. Halm, Ashley SO-2 Alma 8.39  
5. Rice, Alia FR-1 Macomb CC 8.80  
6. George, Hillary SO-2 Hope 8.82  
7. Baker, Kirstyn FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.13  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Busscher, Julie JR-3 Calvin 8.24  
2. Langermann, Kristen JR-3 Adrian 8.45  
3. Langeveld, Alisha FR-1 Calvin 8.61  
4. Afton, Katherine SO-2 Hope 8.66  
5. Rivera, Caitlin JR-3 Hope 9.07  
6. Buell, Bridget FR-1 Adrian 10.52  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 26.49 10 5(1)  
2. Brown, Jazmine FR-1 Adrian 27.05 8 5(2)  
3. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 27.80 6 5(3)  
4. Vanderbyl, Rebecca FR-1 Calvin 27.88 5 3(1)  
5. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 27.97 4 4(1)  
6. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 28.05 3 4(2)  
7. Koprin, Amber FR-1 Macomb CC 28.41 - 5(4)  
8. Langston, Monique FR-1 Albion 28.75 2 2(1)  
9. Steenstra, Kara FR-1 Calvin 28.75 1 3(2)  
10. Ugorowski, Kathryn FR-1 Macomb CC 28.93 - 4(3)  
11. Langermann, Kristen JR-3 Adrian 28.98 - 4(4)  
12. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 29.11 - 3(3)  
13. Luma, Sarah SO-2 Adrian 29.18 - 2(2)  
14. Hackworth, Mariah JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 29.21 - 2(3)  
15. Sawicki, Camille FR-1 Albion 29.84 - 2(4)  
16. Johnson, Hunter FR-1 Trine 29.85 - 2(5)  
17. Bova, Katie FR-1 Macomb CC 30.05 - 3(4)  
18. George, Hillary SO-2 Hope 30.15 - 3(5)  
19. DeLano, Vanessa FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 30.40 - 1(1)  
20. Leikert, Anna JR-3 Hope 30.67 - 4(5)  
21. Reed, Courtney FR-1 Olivet 30.71 - 2(6)  
22. Kachmaryk, Kadie SR-4 Trine 31.15 - 1(2)  
23. Hoffman, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 31.18 - 1(3)  
24. Clark, Katie SO-2 Albion 31.65 - 1(4)  
25. Baker, Kirstyn FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 31.74 - 1(5)  
26. Roof-Hildreth, Hallie FR-1 Trine 31.76 - 1(6)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. DeLano, Vanessa FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 30.40  
2. Kachmaryk, Kadie SR-4 Trine 31.15  
3. Hoffman, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 31.18  
4. Clark, Katie SO-2 Albion 31.65  
5. Baker, Kirstyn FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 31.74  
6. Roof-Hildreth, Hallie FR-1 Trine 31.76  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Langston, Monique FR-1 Albion 28.75  
2. Luma, Sarah SO-2 Adrian 29.18  
3. Hackworth, Mariah JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 29.21  
4. Sawicki, Camille FR-1 Albion 29.84  
5. Johnson, Hunter FR-1 Trine 29.85  
6. Reed, Courtney FR-1 Olivet 30.71  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vanderbyl, Rebecca FR-1 Calvin 27.88  
2. Steenstra, Kara FR-1 Calvin 28.75  
3. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 29.11  
4. Bova, Katie FR-1 Macomb CC 30.05  
5. George, Hillary SO-2 Hope 30.15  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 27.97  
2. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 28.05  
3. Ugorowski, Kathryn FR-1 Macomb CC 28.93  
4. Langermann, Kristen JR-3 Adrian 28.98  
5. Leikert, Anna JR-3 Hope 30.67  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 26.49  
2. Brown, Jazmine FR-1 Adrian 27.05  
3. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 27.80  
4. Koprin, Amber FR-1 Macomb CC 28.41  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. King, Trisha SO-2 Trine 59.42 10 4(1)  
2. Halm, Ashley SO-2 Alma 1:00.20 8 4(2)  
3. Brown, Jazmine FR-1 Adrian 1:02.00 6 4(3)  
4. Gerding, Alyda SO-2 Adrian 1:02.43 5 4(4)  
5. Tuinenga, Kelley SO-2 Calvin 1:02.63 4 3(1)  
6. Anderson, Sannie SR-4 Trine 1:02.71 3 3(2)  
7. Fowler, Alicia SR-4 Adrian 1:03.90 2 4(5)  
8. Platt, Jordyn SO-2 Calvin 1:04.45 1 2(1)  
9. Auth, Alyssa SO-2 Macomb CC 1:05.06 - 3(3)  
10. Rienstra, Mia SO-2 Calvin 1:05.10 - 2(2)  
11. Hinken, Hope FR-1 Calvin 1:05.31 - 2(3)  
12. Murphy, Alivia SR-4 Adrian 1:05.39 - 3(4)  
13. McCarus, Aurelie FR-1 Hope 1:05.80 - 3(5)  
14. Milad, Marina FR-1 Hope 1:07.74 - 2(4)  
15. Tuma, Lizzie JR-3 Albion 1:07.99 - 1(1)  
16. Swinton, Rhiki FR-1 Albion 1:08.82 - 1(2)  
17. Leikert, Anna JR-3 Hope 1:09.18 - 2(5)  
18. Ramirez, Amber FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:11.36 - 1(3)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tuma, Lizzie JR-3 Albion 1:07.99  
2. Swinton, Rhiki FR-1 Albion 1:08.82  
3. Ramirez, Amber FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:11.36  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Platt, Jordyn SO-2 Calvin 1:04.45  
2. Rienstra, Mia SO-2 Calvin 1:05.10  
3. Hinken, Hope FR-1 Calvin 1:05.31  
4. Milad, Marina FR-1 Hope 1:07.74  
5. Leikert, Anna JR-3 Hope 1:09.18  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tuinenga, Kelley SO-2 Calvin 1:02.63  
2. Anderson, Sannie SR-4 Trine 1:02.71  
3. Auth, Alyssa SO-2 Macomb CC 1:05.06  
4. Murphy, Alivia SR-4 Adrian 1:05.39  
5. McCarus, Aurelie FR-1 Hope 1:05.80  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. King, Trisha SO-2 Trine 59.42  
2. Halm, Ashley SO-2 Alma 1:00.20  
3. Brown, Jazmine FR-1 Adrian 1:02.00  
4. Gerding, Alyda SO-2 Adrian 1:02.43  
5. Fowler, Alicia SR-4 Adrian 1:03.90  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Krug, Annalisa SR-4 Trine 2:20.58 10 2(1)  
2. Miracle, Ashley SR-4 Albion 2:23.14 8 2(2)  
3. Smade, Kayla SO-2 Macomb CC 2:23.98 - 2(3)
4. Wrozek, Emily SO-2 Hope 2:27.34 6 2(4)  
5. Hencsie, Theresa FR-1 Albion 2:28.15 5 2(5)  
6. Micale, Dayle SO-2 Macomb CC 2:28.24 - 2(6)  
7. McCardel, Morgan SR-4 Hope 2:30.72 4 2(7)  
8. Bates, Gabbie FR-1 Trine 2:31.25 3 1(1)  
9. Zylstra, Allison FR-1 Grace 2:31.50 - 1(2)  
10. Zens, Lauren FR-1 Macomb CC 2:32.95 - 2(8)  
11. Loubster, Melida FR-1 Calvin 2:34.56 2 1(3)  
12. Hauge, Katie SO-2 Hope 2:34.76 1 2(9)  
13. Mayle, Jenna JR-3 Olivet 2:35.27 - 1(4)  
14. Clark, Jacilyn SO-2 Hope 2:36.28 - 2(10)  
15. Scholer, Kelly FR-1 Trine 2:36.72 - 1(5)  
16. DeVore, Kimberly SO-2 Adrian 2:38.20 - 1(6)  
17. MacKenzie, Charlene FR-1 Olivet 2:39.25 - 1(7)  
18. Holmberg, Erin SO-2 Adrian 2:40.79 - 2(11)  
19. Kremers, Nicole SO-2 Calvin 2:42.08 - 1(8)  
20. Guntz, Becca JR-3 Albion 2:51.65 - 1(9)  
21. Retzer, Alana SO-2 Albion 2:51.97 - 1(10)  
22. Marsh, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 2:58.98 - 1(11)  
23. Quint, Susie JR-3 Olivet 3:09.03 - 1(12)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bates, Gabbie FR-1 Trine 2:31.25  
2. Zylstra, Allison FR-1 Grace 2:31.50  
3. Loubster, Melida FR-1 Calvin 2:34.56  
4. Mayle, Jenna JR-3 Olivet 2:35.27  
5. Scholer, Kelly FR-1 Trine 2:36.72  
6. DeVore, Kimberly SO-2 Adrian 2:38.20  
7. MacKenzie, Charlene FR-1 Olivet 2:39.25  
8. Kremers, Nicole SO-2 Calvin 2:42.08  
9. Guntz, Becca JR-3 Albion 2:51.65  
10. Retzer, Alana SO-2 Albion 2:51.97  
11. Marsh, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 2:58.98  
12. Quint, Susie JR-3 Olivet 3:09.03  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Krug, Annalisa SR-4 Trine 2:20.58  
2. Miracle, Ashley SR-4 Albion 2:23.14  
3. Smade, Kayla SO-2 Macomb CC 2:23.98
4. Wrozek, Emily SO-2 Hope 2:27.34  
5. Hencsie, Theresa FR-1 Albion 2:28.15  
6. Micale, Dayle SO-2 Macomb CC 2:28.24  
7. McCardel, Morgan SR-4 Hope 2:30.72  
8. Zens, Lauren FR-1 Macomb CC 2:32.95  
9. Hauge, Katie SO-2 Hope 2:34.76  
10. Clark, Jacilyn SO-2 Hope 2:36.28  
11. Holmberg, Erin SO-2 Adrian 2:40.79  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. McCormack, Sheri JR-3 Hope 5:09.13 10 2(1)  
2. Ardinger, Kate SO-2 Calvin 5:10.02 8 2(2)  
3. Diemer, McKenzie FR-1 Calvin 5:20.21 6 2(3)  
4. Bates, Gabbie FR-1 Trine 5:33.52 5 2(4)  
5. Holmberg, Erin SO-2 Adrian 5:40.26 4 2(5)  
6. Carter, Margeaux JR-3 Calvin 5:43.79 3 1(1)  
7. Wickens, Megan JR-3 Albion 5:44.11 2 2(6)  
8. Scholer, Kelly FR-1 Trine 5:44.76 1 2(7)  
9. Vernmuelen, Anneri FR-1 Calvin 5:48.47 - 1(2)  
10. Sochor, Victoria SO-2 Albion 5:51.54 - 2(8)  
11. Rheinlander, Lillia FR-1 Macomb CC 5:56.75 - 1(3)  
12. Pearson, Jennifer SR-4 Alma 6:09.69 - 1(4)  
13. Gilroy, Genna FR-1 Adrian 6:13.01 - 1(5)  
14. Gryniewicz, Elyse FR-1 Hope 6:14.30 - 1(6)  
15. Sagers, Lily SO-2 Adrian 6:15.71 - 1(7)  
16. Retzer, Alana SO-2 Albion 6:19.38 - 1(8)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Carter, Margeaux JR-3 Calvin 5:43.79  
2. Vernmuelen, Anneri FR-1 Calvin 5:48.47  
3. Rheinlander, Lillia FR-1 Macomb CC 5:56.75  
4. Pearson, Jennifer SR-4 Alma 6:09.69  
5. Gilroy, Genna FR-1 Adrian 6:13.01  
6. Gryniewicz, Elyse FR-1 Hope 6:14.30  
7. Sagers, Lily SO-2 Adrian 6:15.71  
8. Retzer, Alana SO-2 Albion 6:19.38  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McCormack, Sheri JR-3 Hope 5:09.13  
2. Ardinger, Kate SO-2 Calvin 5:10.02  
3. Diemer, McKenzie FR-1 Calvin 5:20.21  
4. Bates, Gabbie FR-1 Trine 5:33.52  
5. Holmberg, Erin SO-2 Adrian 5:40.26  
6. Wickens, Megan JR-3 Albion 5:44.11  
7. Scholer, Kelly FR-1 Trine 5:44.76  
8. Sochor, Victoria SO-2 Albion 5:51.54  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Penning, Alyssa SR-4 Calvin 10:29.27 10  
2. Stock, Julia FR-1 Hope 10:41.26 8  
3. McMahan, Paige SO-2 Calvin 10:45.32 6  
4. Helm, Julie SR-4 Alma 10:54.32 5  
5. Patterson, Natalie FR-1 Calvin 11:09.47 4  
6. Olsen, Kathryn SR-4 Hope 11:17.22 3  
7. Giles, Kara FR-1 Alma 11:25.17 2  
8. Cox, Madison SO-2 Adrian 11:41.90 1  
9. Schnell, Allyson FR-1 Hope 11:46.89 -  
10. Schultz, Lisa SO-2 Calvin 11:48.52 -  
11. Wittbrodt, Ann SO-2 Alma 11:55.62 -  
12. Samuels, Abigail SR-4 Trine 12:05.70 -  
13. Forsythe, Courtney FR-1 Trine 12:15.41 -  
14. Rheinlander, Lillia FR-1 Macomb CC 12:23.17 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Michmerhuizen, Nicole JR-3 Calvin 17:09.59 10  
2. Weaver, Amanda SR-4 Albion 18:17.40 8  
3. Oram, Alyssa JR-3 Calvin 18:44.33 6  
4. Kerr, Michelle FR-1 Hope 18:53.12 5  
5. Kregel, Hannah SR-4 Calvin 18:59.58 4  
6. Godley, Misty SO-2 Alma 19:10.31 3  
7. Sall, Anna JR-3 Alma 19:39.81 2  
8. Derocher, Rachel SO-2 Albion 19:44.74 1  
9. Kelly, Laura FR-1 Albion 19:55.19 -  
10. Miley, Amanda SR-4 Albion 20:03.25 -  
11. Ebersole, Grace JR-3 Adrian 20:08.63 -  
12. Slesinski, Julia JR-3 Hope 20:12.31 -  
13. Hamel, Logan SR-4 Adrian 20:29.67 -  
14. Pearson, Jennifer SR-4 Alma 20:30.74 -  
15. Krantz, Jessica SO-2 Hope 21:04.06 -  
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 9.60 10  
2. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 9.60 8  
3. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 9.72 6  
4. Thompson, Lane SO-2 Alma 10.03 5  
5. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 10.29 4  
6. Mayle, Jenna JR-3 Olivet 10.37 3  
7. Milad, Marina FR-1 Hope 10.41 2  
8. Rice, Alea   Macomb CC 11.18 -  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 9.51 2(1)  
2. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 9.64 2(2)  
3. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 9.83 1(1)  
4. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 10.03 1(2)  
5. Thompson, Lane SO-2 Alma 10.13 1(3)  
6. Rice, Alea   Macomb CC 10.15 1(4)  
7. Mayle, Jenna JR-3 Olivet 10.23 2(3)  
8. Milad, Marina FR-1 Hope 10.35 1(5)  
9. Johnson, Hunter FR-1 Trine 10.53 2(4)  
10. Glass, Amanda FR-1 Adrian 10.80 1(6)  
11. Ramirez, Amber FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.10 2(5)  
12. Tuski, kathryn   Alma 11.29 1(7)  
13. Niedzwiecki, shelby   Alma 11.67 2(6)  
14. Ten Eyck, Emily JR-3 Albion 11.79 1(8)  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 9.83  
2. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 10.03  
3. Thompson, Lane SO-2 Alma 10.13  
4. Rice, Alea   Macomb CC 10.15  
5. Milad, Marina FR-1 Hope 10.35  
6. Glass, Amanda FR-1 Adrian 10.80  
7. Tuski, kathryn   Alma 11.29  
8. Ten Eyck, Emily JR-3 Albion 11.79  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 9.51  
2. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 9.64  
3. Mayle, Jenna JR-3 Olivet 10.23  
4. Johnson, Hunter FR-1 Trine 10.53  
5. Ramirez, Amber FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.10  
6. Niedzwiecki, shelby   Alma 11.67  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Luma, Sarah SO-2 Adrian 1.52m 4' 11.75" 10  
 
1.37 1.52 1.42 1.57 1.47
P O P XXX P
2. Tuinenga, Kelley SO-2 Calvin 1.52m 4' 11.75" 8  
 
1.37 1.52 1.47 1.42 1.57
P XO O P XXX
3. Borup, Emily SO-2 Adrian 1.47m 4' 9.75" 6  
 
1.37 1.47 1.42 1.52
P O P XXX
4. Ayoola, Ayooluwa FR-1 Calvin 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4  
 
1.37 1.42 1.47
P O XXX
5. Sybesma, Amy SO-2 Calvin 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4  
 
1.42 1.37 1.47
O P XXX
6. Bosch, Kristen SR-4 Hope 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4  
 
1.47 1.37 1.42
XXX P O
7. Nelson, Kristin SR-4 Albion 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2  
 
1.47 1.42 1.37
XXX O XXO
8. Gerding, Alyda SO-2 Adrian 1.37m 4' 6" 1  
 
1.42 1.37
XXX O
9. Severt, Jordyn SO-2 Hope 1.37m 4' 6" -  
 
1.37 1.42
XO XXX
  Platt, Jordyn SO-2 Calvin NH NH -  
 
1.37
XXX
  Rajter, Erin SO-2 Hope NH NH -  
 
1.37
XXX
  DeLano, Vanessa FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH NH -  
 
1.37
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Geating, Christina SO-2 Calvin 3.38m 11' 1" 10  
 
2.90 3.20 2.60 3.05 3.50 2.30 3.38 2.45 2.75 2.15
O O P O XXX P O P P P
2. Finch, Katie JR-3 Trine 3.05m 10' 0" 8  
 
2.60 2.30 3.20 2.90 2.75 2.45 2.15 3.05
O P XXX XO XO P P O
3. Bilbao, Carmen SO-2 Calvin 3.05m 10' 0" 6  
 
3.20 2.60 2.45 2.90 2.15 2.75 2.30 3.05
XXX XO P XO P O P XXO
4. Hoffman, Danielle FR-1 Olivet 2.90m 9' 6.25" 5  
 
3.05 2.60 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.90 2.75
XXX O P P O XO O
5. Kish, Kaylee FR-1 Hope 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4  
 
2.60 2.90 2.45 3.05 2.30 2.15 2.75
XO XO XO XXX P P XO
6. Easton, Lauren FR-1 Olivet 2.75m 9' 0.25" 3  
 
2.45 2.30 2.90 2.60 2.75 2.15
O XXO XXX O O P
7. Stanley, Amelia JR-3 Hope 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2  
 
2.60 2.75 2.30 2.45 2.90 2.15
P XO P P XXX P
8. Borup, Emily SO-2 Adrian 2.75m 9' 0.25" 1  
 
2.90 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
XXX P O O XO XXO
9. Sochor, Victoria SO-2 Albion 2.60m 8' 6.25" -  
 
2.75 2.30 2.60 2.45 2.15
XXX O O O P
10. Peters, Daisy FR-1 Calvin 2.60m 8' 6.25" -  
 
2.15 2.60 2.30 2.75 2.45
XO O O XXX XO
11. Kirsch, Janelle SO-2 Hope 2.60m 8' 6.25" -  
 
2.60 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.15
XXO P O XXX P
12. Lee, Megan FR-1 Adrian 2.60m 8' 6.25" -  
 
2.45 2.30 2.15 2.60 2.75
O O XO XXO XXX
13. Roof-Hildreth, Hallie FR-1 Trine 2.45m 8' 0.5" -  
 
2.60 2.45 2.30 2.15
XXX O O P
14. DeVore, Kimberly SO-2 Adrian 2.30m 7' 6.5" -  
 
2.30 2.15 2.45
XO XXO XXX
15. Kachmaryk, Kadie SR-4 Trine 2.30m 7' 6.5" -  
 
2.15 2.45 2.30
O XXX XXO
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 5.37m 17' 7.5" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 5.37m
  • 5.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
2. Nelson, Kristin SR-4 Albion 5.35m 17' 6.75" 8 2(2)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
  • 5.35m
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
3. White, Catherine JR-3 Hope 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 4.68m
  • 4.99m
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.84m
4. Langermann, Kristen JR-3 Adrian 4.97m 16' 3.75" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.29m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.39m
5. Steenstra, Kara FR-1 Calvin 4.87m 15' 11.75" 4 2(5)  
 
  • 4.77m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.75m
6. Banning, Hilary JR-3 Calvin 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3 2(6)  
 
  • 4.83m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.81m
8. Johnson, Hunter FR-1 Trine 4.80m 15' 9" 2 1(1)  
 
  • 4.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.73m
  • 4.80m
  • FOUL
8. Hackworth, Mariah JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.86m 15' 11.5" - 2(7)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.77m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.86m
  • PASS
9. Finch, Katie JR-3 Trine 4.58m 15' 0.5" 1 2(8)  
 
  • 4.27m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.38m
  • 4.08m
  • 4.35m
10. Winkelman, Karina FR-1 Hope 4.52m 14' 10" - 1(2)  
 
  • 4.41m
  • 4.24m
  • 4.52m
11. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 4.36m 14' 3.75" - 1(3)  
 
  • 4.29m
  • 4.18m
  • 4.36m
12. Afton, Katherine SO-2 Hope 4.32m 14' 2.25" - 1(4)  
 
  • 4.22m
  • 4.32m
  • 4.32m
13. Clark, Katie SO-2 Albion 4.29m 14' 1" - 2(9)  
 
  • 4.24m
  • 4.29m
  • 4.03m
14. Ayoola, Ayooluwa FR-1 Calvin 4.28m 14' 0.5" - 2(10)  
 
  • 4.26m
  • 4.26m
  • 4.28m
15. Sawicki, Camille FR-1 Albion 4.25m 13' 11.5" - 1(5)  
 
  • 4.19m
  • 4.19m
  • 4.25m
16. Gerding, Alyda SO-2 Adrian 4.17m 13' 8.25" - 1(6)  
 
  • 4.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Glass, Amanda FR-1 Adrian 4.15m 13' 7.5" - 1(7)  
 
  • 4.03m
  • 4.15m
  • PASS
18. Bova, Katie FR-1 Macomb CC 4.00m 13' 1.5" - 1(8)  
 
  • 3.95m
  • 4.00m
  • 3.95m
19. Dickson, Kathryn SO-2 Hope 3.96m 13' 0" - 1(9)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.96m
20. Langeveld, Alisha FR-1 Calvin 3.94m 12' 11.25" - 1(10)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.94m
  Niedzwiecki, Shelby FR-1 Alma ND ND - 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Johnson, Hunter FR-1 Trine 4.80m 15' 9"  
 
  • 4.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.73m
  • 4.80m
  • FOUL
2. Winkelman, Karina FR-1 Hope 4.52m 14' 10"  
 
  • 4.41m
  • 4.24m
  • 4.52m
3. Ellsworth, Kassandra FR-1 Trine 4.36m 14' 3.75"  
 
  • 4.29m
  • 4.18m
  • 4.36m
4. Afton, Katherine SO-2 Hope 4.32m 14' 2.25"  
 
  • 4.22m
  • 4.32m
  • 4.32m
5. Sawicki, Camille FR-1 Albion 4.25m 13' 11.5"  
 
  • 4.19m
  • 4.19m
  • 4.25m
6. Gerding, Alyda SO-2 Adrian 4.17m 13' 8.25"  
 
  • 4.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Glass, Amanda FR-1 Adrian 4.15m 13' 7.5"  
 
  • 4.03m
  • 4.15m
  • PASS
8. Bova, Katie FR-1 Macomb CC 4.00m 13' 1.5"  
 
  • 3.95m
  • 4.00m
  • 3.95m
9. Dickson, Kathryn SO-2 Hope 3.96m 13' 0"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.96m
10. Langeveld, Alisha FR-1 Calvin 3.94m 12' 11.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.94m
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Ciaravino, Cassandra SO-2 Olivet 5.37m 17' 7.5"  
 
  • 5.37m
  • 5.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
2. Nelson, Kristin SR-4 Albion 5.35m 17' 6.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
  • 5.35m
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
3. White, Catherine JR-3 Hope 4.99m 16' 4.5"  
 
  • 4.68m
  • 4.99m
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.84m
4. Langermann, Kristen JR-3 Adrian 4.97m 16' 3.75"  
 
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.29m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.39m
5. Steenstra, Kara FR-1 Calvin 4.87m 15' 11.75"  
 
  • 4.77m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.75m
6. Banning, Hilary JR-3 Calvin 4.86m 15' 11.5"  
 
  • 4.83m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.81m
7. Hackworth, Mariah JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.86m 15' 11.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.77m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.86m
  • PASS
8. Finch, Katie JR-3 Trine 4.58m 15' 0.5"  
 
  • 4.27m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.38m
  • 4.08m
  • 4.35m
9. Clark, Katie SO-2 Albion 4.29m 14' 1"  
 
  • 4.24m
  • 4.29m
  • 4.03m
10. Ayoola, Ayooluwa FR-1 Calvin 4.28m 14' 0.5"  
 
  • 4.26m
  • 4.26m
  • 4.28m
  Niedzwiecki, Shelby FR-1 Alma ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Nelson, Kristin SR-4 Albion 10.83m 35' 6.5" 10  
 
  • 10.31m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.62m
2. Banning, Hilary JR-3 Calvin 10.47m 34' 4.25" 8  
 
  • 10.38m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.43m
3. Steenstra, Kara FR-1 Calvin 10.46m 34' 4" 6  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.16m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.46m
4. Langermann, Kristen JR-3 Adrian 10.04m 32' 11.25" 5  
 
  • 9.53m
  • 9.92m
  • 10.04m
  • FOUL
5. Niedzwiecki, Shelby FR-1 Alma 9.99m 32' 9.5" 4  
 
  • 9.61m
  • 9.99m
  • 9.99m
  • 9.64m
6. Geating, Christina SO-2 Calvin 9.97m 32' 8.5" 3  
 
  • 9.34m
  • 9.69m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.97m
7. Milad, Marina FR-1 Hope 9.53m 31' 3.25" 2  
 
  • 8.35m
  • 9.40m
  • 9.53m
  • 9.15m
8. Winkelman, Karina FR-1 Hope 9.37m 30' 9" 1  
 
  • 9.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Rajter, Erin SO-2 Hope 9.25m 30' 4.25" -  
 
  • 9.12m
  • FOUL
  • 9.09m
  • 9.25m
10. Dickson, Kathryn SO-2 Hope 9.21m 30' 2.75" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.21m
  • 8.76m
  • 8.83m
11. Luma, Sarah SO-2 Adrian 8.97m 29' 5.25" -  
 
  • 8.66m
  • FOUL
  • 8.75m
  • 8.97m
12. Clark, Katie SO-2 Albion 8.93m 29' 3.75" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.49m
  • FOUL
  • 8.93m
13. Ayoola, Ayooluwa FR-1 Calvin 8.61m 28' 3" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.61m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Lupu, Payton SO-2 Alma 11.92m 39' 1.25" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 11.37m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.64m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.57m
  • 11.02m
2. Wegener, Sara JR-3 Olivet 11.71m 38' 5" 8 2(2)  
 
  • 10.78m
  • 11.18m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.40m
  • 11.71m
3. Secord, Blair SO-2 Alma 11.66m 38' 3.25" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 11.50m
  • 11.66m
  • 11.61m
  • 10.57m
  • 10.99m
  • 10.99m
4. Covington, Shawatha FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.43m 37' 6" - 2(4)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
  • 10.48m
5. Stahl, Courtney SR-4 Trine 10.80m 35' 5.25" 5 2(5)  
 
  • 10.71m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.62m
6. Kmet, Natalie FR-1 Calvin 10.75m 35' 3.25" 4 2(6)  
 
  • 9.92m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.34m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.75m
7. Butler, Kathy SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.58m 34' 8.5" - 2(7)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • 10.58m
  • FOUL
  • 9.78m
  • 10.37m
8. Thomas, Amanda SR-4 Hope 10.54m 34' 7" 3 2(8)  
 
  • 10.37m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
9. Eubank, Haley JR-3 Adrian 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2 2(9)  
 
  • 10.20m
  • 10.07m
  • 9.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Mikel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 10.14m 33' 3.25" - 2(10)  
 
  • 10.14m
  • 9.92m
  • 9.70m
11. Lange, CJ FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.08m 33' 1" - 2(11)  
 
  • 10.08m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.59m
12. White, Anna FR-1 Grace 9.86m 32' 4.25" - 2(12)  
 
  • 9.33m
  • 9.86m
  • 8.70m
13. Meienburg, Maria FR-1 Trine 9.83m 32' 3" 1 2(13)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
14. Steinhurst, Lauren JR-3 Alma 9.70m 31' 10" - 2(14)  
 
  • 9.70m
  • 9.47m
  • 9.44m
15. Mead, Stacie FR-1 Calvin 9.68m 31' 9.25" - 1(1)  
 
  • 9.63m
  • 9.68m
  • 9.26m
16. Madden, Lauren JR-3 Calvin 9.44m 30' 11.75" - 1(2)  
 
  • 8.82m
  • 9.16m
  • 9.44m
17. Nichols, Lindsay SO-2 Hope 9.40m 30' 10.25" - 1(3)  
 
  • 9.40m
  • 9.30m
  • 9.10m
18. Sandrock, Lauren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.28m 30' 5.5" - 2(15)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.28m
19. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Trine 8.94m 29' 4" - 1(4)  
 
  • 8.94m
  • 8.55m
  • 7.79m
20. Doklovic, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 8.80m 28' 10.5" - 1(5)  
 
  • 8.59m
  • 8.80m
  • 8.77m
21. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 8.72m 28' 7.5" - 1(6)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.72m
  • 7.71m
22. Teeuwsen, Christina FR-1 Calvin 8.64m 28' 4.25" - 1(7)  
 
  • 7.93m
  • 7.77m
  • 8.64m
23. Pace, Kelee SO-2 Olivet 8.60m 28' 2.75" - 1(8)  
 
  • 8.18m
  • 8.60m
  • 8.20m
24. Buhr, Lauren SO-2 Alma 8.43m 27' 8" - 1(9)  
 
  • 8.34m
  • 8.31m
  • 8.43m
25. Sanford, Lindsey SO-2 Adrian 8.38m 27' 6" - 1(10)  
 
  • 8.38m
  • 8.03m
  • 8.29m
26. Green, Camieo SO-2 Olivet 8.07m 26' 5.75" - 1(11)  
 
  • 8.07m
  • 7.89m
  • 7.95m
27. Thelen, Katie JR-3 Olivet 7.96m 26' 1.5" - 1(12)  
 
  • 7.96m
  • 7.82m
  • 7.48m
28. Springer, Linzee FR-1 Adrian 6.54m 21' 5.5" - 1(13)  
 
  • 6.54m
  • FOUL
  • 6.11m
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Mead, Stacie FR-1 Calvin 9.68m 31' 9.25"  
 
  • 9.63m
  • 9.68m
  • 9.26m
2. Madden, Lauren JR-3 Calvin 9.44m 30' 11.75"  
 
  • 8.82m
  • 9.16m
  • 9.44m
3. Nichols, Lindsay SO-2 Hope 9.40m 30' 10.25"  
 
  • 9.40m
  • 9.30m
  • 9.10m
4. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Trine 8.94m 29' 4"  
 
  • 8.94m
  • 8.55m
  • 7.79m
5. Doklovic, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 8.80m 28' 10.5"  
 
  • 8.59m
  • 8.80m
  • 8.77m
6. Smith, Emily SO-2 Hope 8.72m 28' 7.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.72m
  • 7.71m
7. Teeuwsen, Christina FR-1 Calvin 8.64m 28' 4.25"  
 
  • 7.93m
  • 7.77m
  • 8.64m
8. Pace, Kelee SO-2 Olivet 8.60m 28' 2.75"  
 
  • 8.18m
  • 8.60m
  • 8.20m
9. Buhr, Lauren SO-2 Alma 8.43m 27' 8"  
 
  • 8.34m
  • 8.31m
  • 8.43m
10. Sanford, Lindsey SO-2 Adrian 8.38m 27' 6"  
 
  • 8.38m
  • 8.03m
  • 8.29m
11. Green, Camieo SO-2 Olivet 8.07m 26' 5.75"  
 
  • 8.07m
  • 7.89m
  • 7.95m
12. Thelen, Katie JR-3 Olivet 7.96m 26' 1.5"  
 
  • 7.96m
  • 7.82m
  • 7.48m
13. Springer, Linzee FR-1 Adrian 6.54m 21' 5.5"  
 
  • 6.54m
  • FOUL
  • 6.11m
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Lupu, Payton SO-2 Alma 11.92m 39' 1.25"  
 
  • 11.37m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.64m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.57m
  • 11.02m
2. Wegener, Sara JR-3 Olivet 11.71m 38' 5"  
 
  • 10.78m
  • 11.18m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.40m
  • 11.71m
3. Secord, Blair SO-2 Alma 11.66m 38' 3.25"  
 
  • 11.50m
  • 11.66m
  • 11.61m
  • 10.57m
  • 10.99m
  • 10.99m
4. Covington, Shawatha FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.43m 37' 6"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
  • 10.48m
5. Stahl, Courtney SR-4 Trine 10.80m 35' 5.25"  
 
  • 10.71m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.62m
6. Kmet, Natalie FR-1 Calvin 10.75m 35' 3.25"  
 
  • 9.92m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.34m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.75m
7. Butler, Kathy SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.58m 34' 8.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • 10.58m
  • FOUL
  • 9.78m
  • 10.37m
8. Thomas, Amanda SR-4 Hope 10.54m 34' 7"  
 
  • 10.37m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
9. Eubank, Haley JR-3 Adrian 10.20m 33' 5.75"  
 
  • 10.20m
  • 10.07m
  • 9.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Mikel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 10.14m 33' 3.25"  
 
  • 10.14m
  • 9.92m
  • 9.70m
11. Lange, CJ FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.08m 33' 1"  
 
  • 10.08m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.59m
12. White, Anna FR-1 Grace 9.86m 32' 4.25"  
 
  • 9.33m
  • 9.86m
  • 8.70m
13. Meienburg, Maria FR-1 Trine 9.83m 32' 3"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
14. Steinhurst, Lauren JR-3 Alma 9.70m 31' 10"  
 
  • 9.70m
  • 9.47m
  • 9.44m
15. Sandrock, Lauren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.28m 30' 5.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.28m
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Lupu, Payton SO-2 Alma 14.39m 47' 2.5" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 14.39m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
2. Mikel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 13.84m 45' 5" - 2(2)
 
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
  • 13.84m
3. Stahl, Courtney SR-4 Trine 13.70m 44' 11.5" 8 2(3)  
 
  • 13.25m
  • 12.26m
  • 12.99m
  • 12.93m
  • 13.70m
  • 12.57m
4. Wegener, Sara JR-3 Olivet 13.26m 43' 6" 6 2(4)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.33m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.45m
  • 13.26m
5. Sandrock, Lauren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.79m 41' 11.5" - 2(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.70m
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Parmele, Courtnee SO-2 Adrian 12.72m 41' 8.75" 5 2(6)  
 
  • 12.72m
  • 12.31m
  • FOUL
  • 10.33m
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
7. Eubank, Haley JR-3 Adrian 12.62m 41' 5" 4 2(7)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Butler, Kathy SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.36m 40' 6.75" - 2(8)  
 
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 12.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Steinhurst, Lauren JR-3 Alma 11.91m 39' 1" 3 2(9)  
 
  • 11.91m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.96m
  • 10.78m
  • 11.12m
10. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Trine 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2 2(10)  
 
  • 11.50m
  • 11.40m
  • 11.85m
11. Valent, Victoria SO-2 Adrian 11.48m 37' 8" 1 1(1)  
 
  • 11.44m
  • 11.48m
  • 10.66m
12. Mead, Stacie FR-1 Calvin 10.95m 35' 11.25" - 1(2)  
 
  • 10.91m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.36m
13. Pace, Kelee SO-2 Olivet 10.84m 35' 6.75" - 1(3)  
 
  • 9.98m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.47m
14. Thelen, Katie JR-3 Olivet 10.76m 35' 3.75" - 2(11)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
  • 10.61m
15. White, Anna FR-1 Grace 10.71m 35' 1.75" - 1(4)  
 
  • 10.71m
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
16. Buhr, Lauren SO-2 Alma 10.17m 33' 4.5" - 1(5)  
 
  • 10.17m
  • 9.05m
  • FOUL
17. Meienburg, Maria FR-1 Trine 9.96m 32' 8.25" - 1(6)  
 
  • 9.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Lange, CJ FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.92m 32' 6.5" - 1(7)  
 
  • 9.92m
  • 9.58m
  • 9.27m
19. Madden, Lauren JR-3 Calvin 9.64m 31' 7.5" - 1(8)  
 
  • 8.59m
  • 8.95m
  • 9.64m
20. Doklovic, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 9.42m 30' 11" - 1(9)  
 
  • 9.05m
  • 9.42m
  • FOUL
21. Green, Camieo SO-2 Olivet 8.80m 28' 10.5" - 1(10)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.80m
  • 8.08m
  Secord, Blair SO-2 Alma ND ND - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Covington, Shawatha FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) ND ND - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Valent, Victoria SO-2 Adrian 11.48m 37' 8"  
 
  • 11.44m
  • 11.48m
  • 10.66m
2. Mead, Stacie FR-1 Calvin 10.95m 35' 11.25"  
 
  • 10.91m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.36m
3. Pace, Kelee SO-2 Olivet 10.84m 35' 6.75"  
 
  • 9.98m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.47m
4. White, Anna FR-1 Grace 10.71m 35' 1.75"  
 
  • 10.71m
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
5. Buhr, Lauren SO-2 Alma 10.17m 33' 4.5"  
 
  • 10.17m
  • 9.05m
  • FOUL
6. Meienburg, Maria FR-1 Trine 9.96m 32' 8.25"  
 
  • 9.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Lange, CJ FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.92m 32' 6.5"  
 
  • 9.92m
  • 9.58m
  • 9.27m
8. Madden, Lauren JR-3 Calvin 9.64m 31' 7.5"  
 
  • 8.59m
  • 8.95m
  • 9.64m
9. Doklovic, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 9.42m 30' 11"  
 
  • 9.05m
  • 9.42m
  • FOUL
10. Green, Camieo SO-2 Olivet 8.80m 28' 10.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.80m
  • 8.08m
  Secord, Blair SO-2 Alma ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Covington, Shawatha FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Lupu, Payton SO-2 Alma 14.39m 47' 2.5"  
 
  • 14.39m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
2. Mikel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 13.84m 45' 5"
 
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
  • 13.84m
3. Stahl, Courtney SR-4 Trine 13.70m 44' 11.5"  
 
  • 13.25m
  • 12.26m
  • 12.99m
  • 12.93m
  • 13.70m
  • 12.57m
4. Wegener, Sara JR-3 Olivet 13.26m 43' 6"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.33m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.45m
  • 13.26m
5. Sandrock, Lauren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.79m 41' 11.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.70m
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Parmele, Courtnee SO-2 Adrian 12.72m 41' 8.75"  
 
  • 12.72m
  • 12.31m
  • FOUL
  • 10.33m
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
7. Eubank, Haley JR-3 Adrian 12.62m 41' 5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Butler, Kathy SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.36m 40' 6.75"  
 
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 12.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Steinhurst, Lauren JR-3 Alma 11.91m 39' 1"  
 
  • 11.91m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.96m
  • 10.78m
  • 11.12m
10. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Trine 11.85m 38' 10.5"  
 
  • 11.50m
  • 11.40m
  • 11.85m
11. Thelen, Katie JR-3 Olivet 10.76m 35' 3.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
  • 10.61m