• ICON KEY:
  • NEICAAA
  • NE-10
  • DIII NE
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • Date: 02/11/13
  • Location: Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 7.81 - 1(1)
2. Jones, Diamond JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.83 - 1(2)
3. Giaquinto, Nicole SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.89 - 1(3)
4. Yanes, Arashana FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.94 - 1(4)
5. Murphy, Taelour SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.05 - 1(5)
6. Jenkins, Laurie SR-4 Springfield 8.13 - 1(6)
7. Davis, Crystal SR-4 Springfield 8.18 - 1(7)
8. Cunningham, Shannon SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.23 - 2(1)
9. Saia, Elizabeth SO-2 Springfield 8.28 - 2(2)  
10. Kroll, Samantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.37 - 2(3)
11. Zeigler, Nicki FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.40 - 2(4)
12. Walker, Stephanie SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.42 - 2(5)
13. Shaw, Alexandra SO-2 Springfield 8.64 - 2(6)  
14. Gabriele, Kimberly SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.79 - 2(7)  
60 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 7.81
2. Jones, Diamond JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.83
3. Giaquinto, Nicole SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.89
4. Yanes, Arashana FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.94
5. Murphy, Taelour SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.05
6. Jenkins, Laurie SR-4 Springfield 8.13
7. Davis, Crystal SR-4 Springfield 8.18
60 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cunningham, Shannon SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.23
2. Saia, Elizabeth SO-2 Springfield 8.28  
3. Kroll, Samantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.37
4. Zeigler, Nicki FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.40
5. Walker, Stephanie SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.42
6. Shaw, Alexandra SO-2 Springfield 8.64  
7. Gabriele, Kimberly SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.79  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Giaquinto, Nicole SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.34 - 1(1)
2. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 25.85 - 1(2)
3. Monty, Elisabeth JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.92 - 2(1)
4. Gagne, Danielle FR-1 Hillsdale 26.11 - 2(2)  
5. Cunningham, Shannon SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.26 - 2(3)
6. Yanes, Arashana FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.27 - 2(4)
7. Daniel, Carly FR-1 Boston College 26.35 - 1(3)
8. Gray, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 26.41 - 2(5)
9. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 26.42 - 2(6)
10. Jones, Diamond JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.58 - 1(4)
11. Kitsakos, Alexis SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.58 - 1(5)
12. Sundqvist, Jannice SO-2 Franklin Pierce 26.62 - 3(1)
13. Brew, Jacqueline JR-3 MIT 26.88 - 3(2)
14. Murphy, Taelour SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.91 - 1(6)
15. Kroll, Samantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.93 - 3(3)
16. Kaufmann, Anya JR-3 Tufts 26.94 - 3(4)
17. Saia, Elizabeth SO-2 Springfield 27.34 - 4(1)  
18. Cola, Shaniece SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.40 - 4(2)
19. Winkle, Kimeisha FR-1 Springfield 27.98 - 4(3)  
20. Day, Elly FR-1 Tufts 28.17 - 5(1)  
21. Gabriele, Kimberly SO-2 UMass Lowell 28.24 - 4(4)
22. Caruso, Mary Ellen FR-1 Tufts 28.31 - 3(5)  
23. Price, Jackie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.53 - 4(5)
24. Zeigler, Nicki FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.59 - 4(6)
25. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 28.71 - 3(6)  
26. Judge, Karie JR-3 UMass Lowell 28.83 - 5(2)
27. Lougee, Catrina SR-4 New England College 32.21 - 5(3)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Giaquinto, Nicole SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.34
2. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 25.85
3. Daniel, Carly FR-1 Boston College 26.35
4. Jones, Diamond JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.58
5. Kitsakos, Alexis SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.58
6. Murphy, Taelour SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.91
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Monty, Elisabeth JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.92
2. Gagne, Danielle FR-1 Hillsdale 26.11  
3. Cunningham, Shannon SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.26
4. Yanes, Arashana FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.27
5. Gray, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 26.41
6. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 26.42
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sundqvist, Jannice SO-2 Franklin Pierce 26.62
2. Brew, Jacqueline JR-3 MIT 26.88
3. Kroll, Samantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.93
4. Kaufmann, Anya JR-3 Tufts 26.94
5. Caruso, Mary Ellen FR-1 Tufts 28.31  
6. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 28.71  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Saia, Elizabeth SO-2 Springfield 27.34  
2. Cola, Shaniece SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.40
3. Winkle, Kimeisha FR-1 Springfield 27.98  
4. Gabriele, Kimberly SO-2 UMass Lowell 28.24
5. Price, Jackie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.53
6. Zeigler, Nicki FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.59
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Day, Elly FR-1 Tufts 28.17  
2. Judge, Karie JR-3 UMass Lowell 28.83
3. Lougee, Catrina SR-4 New England College 32.21  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Benjamin, Erin SR-4 Hillsdale 59.31 - 1(1)  
2. Bissonnette, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 1:00.17 - 1(2)
3. Sundqvist, Jannice SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:00.18 - 2(1)
4. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 1:00.96 - 1(3)  
5. Corrigan, Alyssa SR-4 Tufts 1:00.99 - 2(2)
6. Gabriele, Kimberly SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:02.08 - 2(3)
7. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 1:02.09 - 1(4)  
8. Harris, Kayla SO-2 MIT 1:02.73 - 2(4)
9. Winkle, Kimeisha FR-1 Springfield 1:03.14 - 2(5)  
10. Flanagan, Colleen JR-3 Tufts 1:03.55 - 1(5)  
11. Lougee, Catrina SR-4 New England College 1:11.32 - 3(1)  
12. Doubleday, Hadley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:11.74 - 3(2)  
13. Digiantommaso, Kayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:15.42 - 3(3)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Benjamin, Erin SR-4 Hillsdale 59.31  
2. Bissonnette, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 1:00.17
3. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 1:00.96  
4. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 1:02.09  
5. Flanagan, Colleen JR-3 Tufts 1:03.55  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sundqvist, Jannice SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:00.18
2. Corrigan, Alyssa SR-4 Tufts 1:00.99
3. Gabriele, Kimberly SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:02.08
4. Harris, Kayla SO-2 MIT 1:02.73
5. Winkle, Kimeisha FR-1 Springfield 1:03.14  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lougee, Catrina SR-4 New England College 1:11.32  
2. Doubleday, Hadley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:11.74  
3. Digiantommaso, Kayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:15.42  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Judge, Karie JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:39.60 - 1(1)
2. Gormer, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 1:39.66 - 1(2)
3. Kitsakos, Alexis SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:41.62 - 1(3)
4. Hieber, Jana JR-3 Tufts 1:42.90 - 1(4)
5. Pohl, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 1:42.93 - 2(1)
6. Cola, Shaniece SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:45.20 - 2(2)
7. Devlin, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:00.93 - 2(3)  
600 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Judge, Karie JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:39.60
2. Gormer, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 1:39.66
3. Kitsakos, Alexis SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:41.62
4. Hieber, Jana JR-3 Tufts 1:42.90
600 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pohl, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 1:42.93
2. Cola, Shaniece SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:45.20
3. Devlin, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:00.93  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Gaudreault, Gabriella JR-3 Springfield 2:17.13 - 1(1)
2. Kerst, Amy SO-2 Hillsdale 2:18.47 - 1(2)  
3. Huang , Cindy SO-2 MIT 2:18.90 - 1(3)
4. Smith, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 2:20.95 - 1(4)
5. Shigenobu, Hanako FR-1 Tufts 2:22.54 - 1(5)
6. Ulcena, Melissa JR-3 Stonehill 2:23.56 - 1(6)
7. Fields, Ashlynn FR-1 Boston College 2:24.86 - 1(7)  
8. Horton, Marissa SO-2 Boston College 2:30.08 - 1(8)  
9. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 2:30.70 - 2(1)  
10. Goldman, Bethanne JR-3 Tufts 2:30.87 - 2(2)  
11. Kurtz, Katie FR-1 Tufts 2:31.44 - 2(3)  
12. Cuervo, Isa SO-2 Tufts 2:32.66 - 1(9)  
13. Chelius, Carolyn FR-1 Wellesley 2:33.73 - 2(4)  
14. Pietrowski, Ashley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:35.97 - 2(5)
15. Barnard, Sarah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:37.16 - 2(6)
16. Cookson, Ali SO-2 Conn College 2:42.76 - 2(7)  
17. O'Grady, Lauren JR-3 New England College 2:47.89 - 2(8)  
18. Bourgault, Arianne FR-1 Bentley 2:48.98 - 2(9)  
19. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 3:06.37 - 2(10)  
  Patel, Misha JR-3 Tufts NT - 1  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gaudreault, Gabriella JR-3 Springfield 2:17.13
2. Kerst, Amy SO-2 Hillsdale 2:18.47  
3. Huang , Cindy SO-2 MIT 2:18.90
4. Smith, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 2:20.95
5. Shigenobu, Hanako FR-1 Tufts 2:22.54
6. Ulcena, Melissa JR-3 Stonehill 2:23.56
7. Fields, Ashlynn FR-1 Boston College 2:24.86  
8. Horton, Marissa SO-2 Boston College 2:30.08  
9. Cuervo, Isa SO-2 Tufts 2:32.66  
  Patel, Misha JR-3 Tufts NT  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 2:30.70  
2. Goldman, Bethanne JR-3 Tufts 2:30.87  
3. Kurtz, Katie FR-1 Tufts 2:31.44  
4. Chelius, Carolyn FR-1 Wellesley 2:33.73  
5. Pietrowski, Ashley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:35.97
6. Barnard, Sarah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:37.16
7. Cookson, Ali SO-2 Conn College 2:42.76  
8. O'Grady, Lauren JR-3 New England College 2:47.89  
9. Bourgault, Arianne FR-1 Bentley 2:48.98  
10. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 3:06.37  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Johnson, Brooke SR-4 MIT 2:56.27 -
2. Rielly, Erin SO-2 Stonehill 3:05.48 -
3. Hellman, Molly FR-1 Stonehill 3:05.97 -
4. Pollack, Jacqueline JR-3 Boston College 3:06.36 -  
5. Lambert, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:07.89 -
6. Colford, Brittany SR-4 Colby 3:10.06 -
7. Garbes, Laura JR-3 Tufts 3:11.70 -  
8. Ritchie, Megan FR-1 Boston College 3:13.76 -  
9. Reed, Madeleine SO-2 Boston College 3:16.05 -  
10. Maresca, Ashley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:19.65 -
11. Brown, Doria FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:26.14 -
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Quinn, Sarah FR-1 MIT 4:54.32 - 1(1)
2. Fahey, Caitlin SR-4 Bentley 4:59.77 - 1(2)
3. Crispin, Toby SR-4 Tufts 5:06.61 - 1(3)
4. Zeinstra, Nicole FR-1 MIT 5:07.42 - 1(4)
5. Galat, Kristina FR-1 Hillsdale 5:09.51 - 1(5)  
6. Lucas, Cristina SR-4 Wellesley 5:09.52 - 1(6)
7. Peterson, Laura JR-3 Tufts 5:11.55 - 1(7)
8. McCaffrey, Victoria JR-3 Hillsdale 5:13.00 - 1(8)  
9. Oren, Emily FR-1 Hillsdale 5:15.44 - 1(9)  
10. Smith, Claire SO-2 Boston College 5:20.12 - 1(10)  
11. Brennan, Ceili SR-4 Wesleyan 5:21.20 - 1(11)
12. Carey, Madeleine JR-3 Tufts 5:22.26 - 2(1)
13. Eisman, Rachel FR-1 Wesleyan 5:24.02 - 2(2)
14. Mirhashem, Molly JR-3 Tufts 5:24.72 - 2(3)
15. Gavin, Alessandra FR-1 Wellesley 5:25.74 - 2(4)  
16. Kennedy, Colleen SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:27.11 - 2(5)
17. Beltrani, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 5:30.07 - 2(6)  
18. Harding, Cassie SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:32.94 - 2(7)
19. Madden, Catherine SO-2 Tufts 5:42.19 - 2(8)  
20. Corcoran, Lily FR-1 Tufts 5:44.80 - 2(9)  
21. O'Grady, Lauren JR-3 New England College 5:56.07 - 2(10)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Quinn, Sarah FR-1 MIT 4:54.32
2. Fahey, Caitlin SR-4 Bentley 4:59.77
3. Crispin, Toby SR-4 Tufts 5:06.61
4. Zeinstra, Nicole FR-1 MIT 5:07.42
5. Galat, Kristina FR-1 Hillsdale 5:09.51  
6. Lucas, Cristina SR-4 Wellesley 5:09.52
7. Peterson, Laura JR-3 Tufts 5:11.55
8. McCaffrey, Victoria JR-3 Hillsdale 5:13.00  
9. Oren, Emily FR-1 Hillsdale 5:15.44  
10. Smith, Claire SO-2 Boston College 5:20.12  
11. Brennan, Ceili SR-4 Wesleyan 5:21.20
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Carey, Madeleine JR-3 Tufts 5:22.26
2. Eisman, Rachel FR-1 Wesleyan 5:24.02
3. Mirhashem, Molly JR-3 Tufts 5:24.72
4. Gavin, Alessandra FR-1 Wellesley 5:25.74  
5. Kennedy, Colleen SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:27.11
6. Beltrani, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 5:30.07  
7. Harding, Cassie SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:32.94
8. Madden, Catherine SO-2 Tufts 5:42.19  
9. Corcoran, Lily FR-1 Tufts 5:44.80  
10. O'Grady, Lauren JR-3 New England College 5:56.07  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Gillis, Meg SO-2 Tufts 10:48.19 -
2. Kiesling, Alexandra FR-1 Tufts 10:55.12 -  
3. Kimball-Katz, Caroline SO-2 Tufts 10:56.10 -  
4. de Mars, Michele FR-1 Tufts 10:59.12 -  
5. Venturo, Brianna SO-2 Stonehill 11:04.93 -
6. VanBuren, Kylie SO-2 Colby 11:36.69 -  
7. Huckins, Sarah JR-3 Conn College 11:47.87 -  
8. Dunn, Claire SR-4 Colby 12:01.07 -  
9. Koch, Danielle FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12:41.40 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Mark, Julia SR-4 Wesleyan 18:08.59 -
2. Zimmerman, Hannah SR-4 Wesleyan 18:11.47 -
3. Connolly, Katherine JR-3 Colby 18:29.25 -
4. Boots, Randelle SR-4 Wellesley 18:30.28 -
5. Triedman, Nellie SR-4 Wesleyan 18:57.92 -
6. Lagasse, Sarah   UNAT-Franklin Pierce 18:59.58 -  
7. Sherry, Jessica SR-4 Wesleyan 19:02.78 -  
8. Lalonde, Chloe SR-4 Wesleyan 19:08.81 -  
9. Monroe, Melanie SR-4 Tufts 19:19.54 -  
10. Lepre, Nicole SR-4 Wesleyan 19:22.91 -  
11. Unger, Rachel JR-3 Wesleyan 19:29.73 -  
12. Lozier, Shannon FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19:45.08 -
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Monty, Elisabeth JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.62 - 1(1)
2. Walker, Stephanie SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.32 - 1(2)
3. Brew, Jacqueline JR-3 MIT 9.44 - 1(3)
4. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 9.49 - 2(1)  
5. McDonagh, Kristen SO-2 Boston College 9.51 - 1(4)  
6. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 9.59 - 2(2)
7. Price, Jackie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.75 - 2(3)
8. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 9.82 - 1(5)
9. Lefaivre, Heather SR-4 Springfield 10.27 - 2(4)  
10. Ressa, Elise JR-3 Tufts 10.31 - 2(5)  
11. Goldman, Bethanne JR-3 Tufts 10.66 - 2(6)  
12. Schiferl, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 11.65 - 2(7)  
60 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Monty, Elisabeth JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.62
2. Walker, Stephanie SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.32
3. Brew, Jacqueline JR-3 MIT 9.44
4. McDonagh, Kristen SO-2 Boston College 9.51  
5. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 9.82
60 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 9.49  
2. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 9.59
3. Price, Jackie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.75
4. Lefaivre, Heather SR-4 Springfield 10.27  
5. Ressa, Elise JR-3 Tufts 10.31  
6. Goldman, Bethanne JR-3 Tufts 10.66  
7. Schiferl, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 11.65  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. McDonagh, Kristen SO-2 Boston College 1.62m 5' 3.75" -  
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P P P P P P P P P XO O O XXX
2. Kelley, Alana FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P P P P P P P P P O XXO O XXX
3. Aizenstadt, Taylor SR-4 Boston College 1.62m 5' 3.75" -  
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P P P P P P P P P O O XO XXX
4. Toussaint, Antoinette SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P P P P P P P P P O XO XXO XXX
5. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.57
P P P P P O P O P O O O XXX
6. Potter, Leah FR-1 Tufts 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.57
P P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
7. Avery, Marissa JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
P P P P P P P P P P O XXX
8. Comei, Angelina JR-3 Stonehill 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
P P P P P P P P P O XO XXX
9. Roberts, Paige FR-1 Tufts 1.49m 4' 10.5" -  
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
P P P P P P P P P P XXO XXX
10. Miller, Jessica FR-1 Springfield 1.46m 4' 9.5" -  
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
P P P P P O P O P O XXX
11. Ringler, Danielle FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
P P P P P P P O XXO O XXX
12. Schiferl, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 1.43m 4' 8.25" -  
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
P P P P O O O O O XXX
13. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 1.40m 4' 7" -  
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
P P P P P O O O
14. McDonagh, Kimberly SO-2 Boston College 1.37m 4' 6" -  
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
P P P P P P O XXX
15. Carlin, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 1.34m 4' 4.75" -  
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37
P P P P XO O XXX
16. Goldman, Bethanne JR-3 Tufts 1.31m 4' 3.5" -  
 
1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34
O O O O XO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Smithwick, Emily FR-1 Tufts 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
 
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P O O O XO XXX
2. Wan, Sherry FR-1 MIT 3.20m 10' 6" -
 
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P O O XO XXX
3. Engle, Marissa SO-2 MIT 3.05m 10' 0" -
 
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P XO XO XXX
4. Rogers, Julia FR-1 Tufts 2.75m 9' 0.25" -  
 
2.60 2.75 2.90
O XO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Yanes, Arashana FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.27m 17' 3.5" - 1(1)
 
  • 5.24m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.02m
  • PASS
2. McDonagh, Kimberly SO-2 Boston College 5.19m 17' 0.5" - 1(2)  
 
  • 4.93m
  • 5.03m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.05m
3. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 5.00m 16' 5" - 1(3)
 
  • 4.90m
  • 5.00m
  • 4.89m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. Dailey, Darian FR-1 Springfield 4.99m 16' 4.5" - 1(4)
 
  • 4.80m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.60m
  • PASS
5. Martin, Amanda SO-2 Springfield 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 1(5)
 
  • 4.98m
  • 4.97m
  • 4.93m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Ross, Katharina FR-1 MIT 4.91m 16' 1.5" - 2(1)  
 
  • 4.66m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.78m
  • 4.91m
  • 4.87m
7. Birkhimer , Stephanie JR-3 MIT 4.87m 15' 11.75" - 1(6)  
 
  • 4.42m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.55m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.48m
8. Johnson, Michelle SO-2 MIT 4.86m 15' 11.5" - 1(7)  
 
  • 4.83m
  • 4.81m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.86m
9. Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College 4.84m 15' 10.5" - 1(8)  
 
  • 4.64m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.77m
  • FOUL
10. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 4.75m 15' 7" - 1(9)  
 
  • 4.75m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
11. Miller, Jessica FR-1 Springfield 4.68m 15' 4.25" - 2(2)  
 
  • 4.30m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.60m
12. Wan, Sherry FR-1 MIT 4.49m 14' 8.75" - 2(3)  
 
  • 4.40m
  • 4.06m
  • 4.49m
13. Goldman, Bethanne JR-3 Tufts 4.42m 14' 6" - 2(4)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 4.42m
  • FOUL
14. Pohl, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 4.37m 14' 4" - 2(5)  
 
  • 3.98m
  • 4.37m
  • 4.20m
15. Shaw, Alexandra SO-2 Springfield 4.33m 14' 2.5" - 2(6)  
 
  • 4.11m
  • FOUL
  • 4.33m
16. Tenner, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 4.18m 13' 8.75" - 2(7)  
 
  • 3.83m
  • 4.15m
  • 4.18m
17. Schiferl, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 4.09m 13' 5" - 2(8)  
 
  • 4.09m
  • 3.90m
  • FOUL
18. Eliassen, Katja JR-3 Tufts 3.63m 11' 11" - 2(9)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 3.63m
  • 2.89m
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Yanes, Arashana FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.27m 17' 3.5"
 
  • 5.24m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.02m
  • PASS
2. McDonagh, Kimberly SO-2 Boston College 5.19m 17' 0.5"  
 
  • 4.93m
  • 5.03m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.05m
3. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 5.00m 16' 5"
 
  • 4.90m
  • 5.00m
  • 4.89m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. Dailey, Darian FR-1 Springfield 4.99m 16' 4.5"
 
  • 4.80m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.60m
  • PASS
5. Martin, Amanda SO-2 Springfield 4.98m 16' 4.25"
 
  • 4.98m
  • 4.97m
  • 4.93m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Birkhimer , Stephanie JR-3 MIT 4.87m 15' 11.75"  
 
  • 4.42m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.55m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.48m
7. Johnson, Michelle SO-2 MIT 4.86m 15' 11.5"  
 
  • 4.83m
  • 4.81m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.86m
8. Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College 4.84m 15' 10.5"  
 
  • 4.64m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.77m
  • FOUL
9. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 4.75m 15' 7"  
 
  • 4.75m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Ross, Katharina FR-1 MIT 4.91m 16' 1.5"  
 
  • 4.66m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.78m
  • 4.91m
  • 4.87m
2. Miller, Jessica FR-1 Springfield 4.68m 15' 4.25"  
 
  • 4.30m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.60m
3. Wan, Sherry FR-1 MIT 4.49m 14' 8.75"  
 
  • 4.40m
  • 4.06m
  • 4.49m
4. Goldman, Bethanne JR-3 Tufts 4.42m 14' 6"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 4.42m
  • FOUL
5. Pohl, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 4.37m 14' 4"  
 
  • 3.98m
  • 4.37m
  • 4.20m
6. Shaw, Alexandra SO-2 Springfield 4.33m 14' 2.5"  
 
  • 4.11m
  • FOUL
  • 4.33m
7. Tenner, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 4.18m 13' 8.75"  
 
  • 3.83m
  • 4.15m
  • 4.18m
8. Schiferl, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 4.09m 13' 5"  
 
  • 4.09m
  • 3.90m
  • FOUL
9. Eliassen, Katja JR-3 Tufts 3.63m 11' 11"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 3.63m
  • 2.89m
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Jones, Diamond JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.96m
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
2. Martin, Amanda SO-2 Springfield 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
 
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.21m
  • 10.78m
  • 11.34m
3. Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College 10.49m 34' 5" -  
 
  • 10.09m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Heider, Hannah FR-1 Boston College 10.34m 33' 11.25" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.91m
  • 9.97m
  • FOUL
  • 10.34m
5. Dailey, Darian FR-1 Springfield 10.31m 33' 10" -  
 
  • 9.83m
  • 10.06m
  • 10.14m
  • 9.90m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.31m
6. Hill, Brianna SO-2 Springfield 10.22m 33' 6.5" -  
 
  • 9.75m
  • 10.06m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.87m
  • 10.22m
7. Demers, Danielle FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.21m 33' 6" -
 
  • 9.88m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.13m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Ressa, Elise JR-3 Tufts 9.07m 29' 9.25" -  
 
  • 8.92m
  • 8.86m
  • 8.63m
  • 8.75m
  • 8.57m
  • 9.07m
  Kelley, Alana FR-1 UMass Lowell ND ND -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Oyekunle, Ronke SR-4 Tufts 12.85m 42' 2" -
 
  • 12.45m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.85m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 12.26m 40' 2.75" -
 
  • 12.17m
  • 12.26m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Hyde, Nadine FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
 
  • 10.20m
  • 10.24m
  • 9.78m
  • 9.63m
  • 9.40m
  • FOUL
4. Avery, Marissa JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
 
  • 10.15m
  • 9.62m
  • 0.99m
  • 9.97m
  • 9.96m
  • 9.64m
5. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 10.08m 33' 1" -  
 
  • 9.58m
  • 9.97m
  • 10.08m
  • 8.19m
  • 8.96m
  • PASS
6. Hieber, Jana JR-3 Tufts 9.80m 32' 2" -  
 
  • 9.09m
  • 8.44m
  • 9.17m
  • 7.77m
  • 9.80m
  • 9.07m
7. Olson, Micaila FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.31m 30' 6.5" -  
 
  • 9.23m
  • 8.80m
  • 9.24m
  • 9.31m
  • 8.14m
  • 9.16m
8. Schiferl, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 8.84m 29' 0" -  
 
  • 8.84m
  • 8.62m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Goldman, Bethanne JR-3 Tufts 8.16m 26' 9.25" -  
 
  • 8.07m
  • 8.16m
  • 7.56m
  • 5.42m
  • 7.27m
  • 7.64m
10. Toussaint, Antoinette SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.96m 26' 1.5" -  
 
  • 7.96m
  • 7.89m
  • 7.03m
11. Pohl, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 5.74m 18' 10" -  
 
  • 5.34m
  • 3.79m
  • 5.74m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Oyekunle, Ronke SR-4 Tufts 16.12m 52' 10.75" -
 
  • FOUL
  • 16.12m
  • 15.39m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Thornton, Adrienne FR-1 Stonehill 15.69m 51' 5.75" -
 
  • 13.66m
  • 14.96m
  • 15.69m
  • 13.91m
  • FOUL
  • 15.69m
3. Higgins, Kyla SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
 
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
  • 11.95m
4. MacNamee, Katherine JR-3 Colby 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
 
  • 11.91m
  • 11.93m
  • 12.95m
  • 12.97m
  • 12.17m
  • 11.75m
5. Brague, Colleen SR-4 Springfield 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.36m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.91m
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
6. Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Colby 11.38m 37' 4" -  
 
  • 10.38m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.65m
  • 11.01m
  • 11.38m
  • 10.96m
7. DeCamillis, Janelle SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.07m 36' 4" -
 
  • 10.78m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.50m
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
8. Hyde, Nadine FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.72m 35' 2" -
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.72m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.72m
9. Olson, Micaila FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.97m 29' 5.25" -
 
  • 8.65m
  • 8.42m
  • 8.74m
  • 8.34m
  • 8.97m
  • 8.52m