• Date: 01/25 - 01/26/13
  • Location: Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
    • ICON KEY:

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Purvis, Ashton SO-2 Texas A&M 23.28 - 1(1)  
2. White, Cierra SO-2 Texas Tech 23.85 - 3(1)  
3. Madu, Jennifer FR-1 Texas A&M 23.86 - 2(1)  
4. Davis, Jessica JR-3 USC 23.96 - 1(2)  
5. Jackson, Candace SR-4 Texas Tech 24.05 - 1(3)  
6. Ekponé, Olivia SO-2 Texas A&M 24.35 - 3(2)  
7. Stephens, Chandrell SR-4 Texas A&M 24.41 - 4(1)  
8. Gooden, Asia JR-3 Arizona State 24.49 - 5(1)  
9. Mayungbe, Ibukun JR-3 Texas A&M 24.61 - 5(2)  
10. Jones, Veronica JR-3 TCU 24.72 - 4(2)  
11. Octave , Martinique SR-4 Tennessee 24.74 - 2(2)  
12. Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR-4 TCU 24.77 - 2(3)  
13. Daniels, India FR-1 Texas A&M 24.89 - 6(1)  
14. Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 24.90 - 1(4)  
15. Herring, Alycia JR-3 Arizona State 25.04 - 5(3)  
16. Yarnell, Emily FR-1 Tennessee 25.12 - 3(3)  
17. Laarman, Loudia JR-3 USC 25.18 - 4(3)  
18. Henry, Kiana SO-2 USC 25.37 - 8(1)  
19. Matthews, Larissa SR-4 TCU 25.60 - 5(4)  
20. Williams, Rhenique FR-1 Texas Tech 25.68 - 7(1)  
21. Rose, Lauren JR-3 Arizona State 25.82 - 6(2)  
22. Prevost, Makayla SO-2 Texas A&M 25.97 - 7(2)  
23. Hardge, Ke'Nya JR-3 Arizona State 26.10 - 6(3)  
24. Laseak, Jessica FR-1 Texas A&M 26.48 - 8(2)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Purvis, Ashton SO-2 Texas A&M 23.28  
2. Davis, Jessica JR-3 USC 23.96  
3. Jackson, Candace SR-4 Texas Tech 24.05  
4. Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 24.90  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Madu, Jennifer FR-1 Texas A&M 23.86  
2. Octave , Martinique SR-4 Tennessee 24.74  
3. Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR-4 TCU 24.77  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. White, Cierra SO-2 Texas Tech 23.85  
2. Ekponé, Olivia SO-2 Texas A&M 24.35  
3. Yarnell, Emily FR-1 Tennessee 25.12  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stephens, Chandrell SR-4 Texas A&M 24.41  
2. Jones, Veronica JR-3 TCU 24.72  
3. Laarman, Loudia JR-3 USC 25.18  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gooden, Asia JR-3 Arizona State 24.49  
2. Mayungbe, Ibukun JR-3 Texas A&M 24.61  
3. Herring, Alycia JR-3 Arizona State 25.04  
4. Matthews, Larissa SR-4 TCU 25.60  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Daniels, India FR-1 Texas A&M 24.89  
2. Rose, Lauren JR-3 Arizona State 25.82  
3. Hardge, Ke'Nya JR-3 Arizona State 26.10  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Rhenique FR-1 Texas Tech 25.68  
2. Prevost, Makayla SO-2 Texas A&M 25.97  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Henry, Kiana SO-2 USC 25.37  
2. Laseak, Jessica FR-1 Texas A&M 26.48