• Date: 01/24 - 01/26/13
  • Location: Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
    • ICON KEY:
    • NCAA DII Prov

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑

Overall

Place Name Year Team Points Score  
1. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 4190 -  
2. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 3863 -  
3. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 3762 -  
4. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 3466 -  
5. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 3372 -  
6. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 3337 -
7. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 3334 -  
8. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 3281 -  
9. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 3245 -  
10. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 3213 -  
11. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 3195 -  
12. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 3139 -  
13. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 3103 -  
14. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 3091 -  
15. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 3082 -  
16. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 3078 -  
17. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 3076 -  
18. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 3037 -  
19. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 2997 -  
20. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 2976 -  
21. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 2885 -  
22. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 2837 -  
23. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 2813 -  
24. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 2710 -  
25. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 2635 -  
26. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 2499 -  
27. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2451 -  
28. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 2424 -  
29. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 2382 -  
30. Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2155 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 8.40 1039 1(1)  
2. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 8.97 916 2(1)  
3. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 9.02 906 2(2)  
4. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 9.03 904 1(2)  
5. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 9.12 885 1(3)  
6. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 9.18 873 4(1)  
8. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 9.20 869 3(1)  
9. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 9.31 846 5(1)  
10. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 9.37 834 2(3)  
11. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 9.42 824 5(2)  
13. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 9.45 818 4(2)  
13. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 9.45 818 3(2)  
15. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 9.55 798 2(4)  
16. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 9.57 794 2(5)  
17. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 9.59 791 1(4)  
19. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 9.70 769 4(3)  
19. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 9.70 769 4(4)  
21. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 9.76 758 5(3)  
22. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.78 754 2(6)  
23. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 9.89 733 3(3)  
24. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 9.90 731 1(5)  
24. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 9.90 731 2(7)  
26. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 10.08 697 5(4)  
27. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.09 695 5(5)  
28. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 10.16 682 4(5)  
29. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 10.27 662 3(4)  
30. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 10.54 614 5(6)  
31. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 10.80 570 4(6)  
32. Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 11.22 501 4(7)  
33. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 11.56 448 5(7)  
60 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 8.40  
2. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 9.03  
3. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 9.12  
4. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 9.59  
5. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 9.90  
60 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 8.97  
2. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 9.02  
3. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 9.37  
4. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 9.55  
5. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 9.57  
6. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.78  
7. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 9.90  
60 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 9.20  
2. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 9.45  
3. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 9.89  
4. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 10.27  
60 Hurdles Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 9.18  
2. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 9.45  
3. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 9.70  
4. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 9.70  
5. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 10.16  
6. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 10.80  
7. Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 11.22  
60 Hurdles Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 9.31  
2. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 9.42  
3. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 9.76  
4. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 10.08  
5. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.09  
6. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 10.54  
7. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 11.56  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 1.70m 5' 7" 855 1(1)  
1. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 1.70m 5' 7" 855 1(2)
1. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 1.70m 5' 7" 855 1(3)  
4. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 1.65m 5' 5" 795 1(4)  
4. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 1.65m 5' 5" 795 2(1)  
6. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 1.60m 5' 3" 736 1(5)  
6. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 1.60m 5' 3" 736 1(6)  
6. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 1.60m 5' 3" 736 1(7)  
6. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 1.60m 5' 3" 736 1(8)  
6. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.60m 5' 3" 736 2(2)  
11. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 1.55m 5' 1" 678 1(9)  
11. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 1.55m 5' 1" 678 1(10)  
11. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 1.55m 5' 1" 678 1(11)  
11. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 1.55m 5' 1" 678 1(12)  
11. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 1.55m 5' 1" 678 1(13)  
18. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 1.50m 4' 11" 621 1(14)  
18. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 1.50m 4' 11" 621 2(3)  
18. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 1.50m 4' 11" 621 2(4)  
18. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.50m 4' 11" 621 2(5)  
23. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 1.45m 4' 9" 566 1(15)  
23. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 1.45m 4' 9" 566 2(6)  
23. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 1.45m 4' 9" 566 2(7)  
23. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 1.45m 4' 9" 566 2(8)  
23. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 1.45m 4' 9" 566 2(9)  
28. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 1.40m 4' 7" 512 2(10)  
28. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1.40m 4' 7" 512 2(11)  
32. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 1.35m 4' 5" 460 2(12)  
32. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 1.35m 4' 5" 460 2(13)  
34. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 1.30m 4' 3.25" 409 1(16)  
  Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands NH NH - 2  
High Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 1.70m 5' 7"  
2. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 1.70m 5' 7"
3. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 1.70m 5' 7"  
4. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 1.65m 5' 5"  
5. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 1.60m 5' 3"  
6. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 1.60m 5' 3"  
7. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 1.60m 5' 3"  
8. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 1.60m 5' 3"  
9. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 1.55m 5' 1"  
10. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 1.55m 5' 1"  
11. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 1.55m 5' 1"  
12. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 1.55m 5' 1"  
13. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 1.55m 5' 1"  
14. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 1.50m 4' 11"  
15. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 1.45m 4' 9"  
16. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 1.30m 4' 3.25"  
High Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 1.65m 5' 5"  
2. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.60m 5' 3"  
3. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 1.50m 4' 11"  
4. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 1.50m 4' 11"  
5. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.50m 4' 11"  
6. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 1.45m 4' 9"  
7. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 1.45m 4' 9"  
8. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 1.45m 4' 9"  
9. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 1.45m 4' 9"  
10. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 1.40m 4' 7"  
11. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1.40m 4' 7"  
12. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 1.35m 4' 5"  
13. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 1.35m 4' 5"  
  Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands NH NH  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 13.35m 43' 9.75" 751 1(1)  
2. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 11.87m 38' 11.5" 653 1(2)  
3. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 11.65m 38' 2.75" 638 2(1)  
4. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 11.53m 37' 10" 630 1(3)  
5. Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 11.26m 36' 11.5" 612 1(4)  
6. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 11.19m 36' 8.5" 608 2(2)  
7. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 10.94m 35' 10.75" 591 2(3)  
8. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 10.39m 34' 1.25" 555 2(4)  
9. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 10.37m 34' 0.25" 554 1(5)  
11. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 10.32m 33' 10.25" 550 1(6)  
12. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 10.24m 33' 7.25" 545 1(7)  
13. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 10.16m 33' 4" 540 1(8)  
14. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 9.98m 32' 9" 528 2(5)  
16. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 9.93m 32' 7" 525 1(9)  
17. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 9.87m 32' 4.75" 521 2(6)  
18. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 9.80m 32' 2" 516 1(10)  
19. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 9.68m 31' 9.25" 509 1(11)  
20. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 9.61m 31' 6.5" 504 2(7)  
21. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 9.53m 31' 3.25" 499 1(12)  
22. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 9.44m 30' 11.75" 493 2(8)  
24. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 9.01m 29' 6.75" 465 2(9)  
25. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 8.93m 29' 3.75" 460 2(10)  
26. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 8.73m 28' 7.75" 447 1(13)  
27. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 8.64m 28' 4.25" 441 2(11)  
28. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 8.57m 28' 1.5" 436 1(14)  
29. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 8.55m 28' 0.75" 435 1(15)  
30. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8.48m 27' 10" 430 2(12)  
31. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 8.33m 27' 4" 421 1(16)  
32. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 8.28m 27' 2" 417 2(13)  
33. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8.15m 26' 9" 409 2(14)  
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 13.35m 43' 9.75"  
2. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 11.87m 38' 11.5"  
3. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 11.53m 37' 10"  
4. Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 11.26m 36' 11.5"  
5. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 10.37m 34' 0.25"  
6. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 10.32m 33' 10.25"  
7. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 10.24m 33' 7.25"  
8. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 10.16m 33' 4"  
9. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 9.93m 32' 7"  
10. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 9.80m 32' 2"  
11. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 9.68m 31' 9.25"  
12. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 9.53m 31' 3.25"  
13. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 8.73m 28' 7.75"  
14. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 8.57m 28' 1.5"  
15. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 8.55m 28' 0.75"  
16. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 8.33m 27' 4"  
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 11.65m 38' 2.75"  
2. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 11.19m 36' 8.5"  
3. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 10.94m 35' 10.75"  
4. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 10.39m 34' 1.25"  
5. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 9.98m 32' 9"  
6. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 9.87m 32' 4.75"  
7. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 9.61m 31' 6.5"  
8. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 9.44m 30' 11.75"  
9. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 9.01m 29' 6.75"  
10. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 8.93m 29' 3.75"  
11. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 8.64m 28' 4.25"  
12. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8.48m 27' 10"  
13. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 8.28m 27' 2"  
14. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8.15m 26' 9"  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 6.33m 20' 9.25" 953 1(1)  
2. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 5.86m 19' 2.75" 807 1(2)  
3. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 5.74m 18' 10" 771 1(3)  
4. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 5.56m 18' 3" 717 2(1)  
5. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 5.53m 18' 1.75" 709 2(2)  
7. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 5.41m 17' 9" 674 1(4)  
8. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 5.38m 17' 8" 665 1(5)  
8. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 5.38m 17' 8" 665 1(6)  
10. Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 5.31m 17' 5.25" 645 2(3)  
11. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.24m 17' 2.25" 626 2(4)  
12. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 5.20m 17' 0.75" 614 1(7)  
13. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 5.19m 17' 0.5" 612 2(5)  
14. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601 1(8)  
14. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601 2(6)  
16. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 5.14m 16' 10.5" 598 1(9)  
16. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 5.14m 16' 10.5" 598 2(7)  
18. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 5.07m 16' 7.75" 578 1(10)  
19. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 5.06m 16' 7.25" 576 1(11)  
20. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 5.02m 16' 5.75" 565 1(12)  
21. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530 1(13)  
22. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 4.87m 15' 11.75" 524 2(8)  
23. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 4.85m 15' 11" 519 1(14)  
24. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516 1(15)  
25. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500 1(16)  
26. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 4.75m 15' 7" 492 2(9)  
27. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 4.74m 15' 6.75" 490 2(10)  
28. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436 2(11)  
29. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 4.51m 14' 9.75" 431 1(17)  
30. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 4.47m 14' 8" 421 2(12)  
31. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 4.45m 14' 7.25" 416 2(13)  
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 6.33m 20' 9.25"  
2. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 5.86m 19' 2.75"  
3. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 5.74m 18' 10"  
4. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 5.41m 17' 9"  
5. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 5.38m 17' 8"  
6. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 5.38m 17' 8"  
7. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 5.20m 17' 0.75"  
8. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 5.15m 16' 10.75"  
9. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 5.14m 16' 10.5"  
10. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 5.07m 16' 7.75"  
11. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 5.06m 16' 7.25"  
12. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 5.02m 16' 5.75"  
13. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 4.89m 16' 0.5"  
14. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 4.85m 15' 11"  
15. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 4.84m 15' 10.5"  
16. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 4.78m 15' 8.25"  
17. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 4.51m 14' 9.75"  
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 5.56m 18' 3"  
2. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 5.53m 18' 1.75"  
3. Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 5.31m 17' 5.25"  
4. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.24m 17' 2.25"  
5. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 5.19m 17' 0.5"  
6. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 5.15m 16' 10.75"  
7. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 5.14m 16' 10.5"  
8. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 4.87m 15' 11.75"  
9. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 4.75m 15' 7"  
10. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 4.74m 15' 6.75"  
11. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 4.53m 14' 10.5"  
12. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 4.47m 14' 8"  
13. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 4.45m 14' 7.25"  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 2:22.58 789 3(1)  
2. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 2:22.82 786 3(2)  
3. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:27.96 719 1(1)  
4. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:34.51 637 1(2)  
5. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:34.76 634 2(1)  
6. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 2:35.43 626 2(2)  
7. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 2:35.57 625 3(3)  
8. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 2:35.77 622 3(4)  
9. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 2:36.08 619 2(3)  
10. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 2:39.82 575 2(4)  
11. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 2:40.03 573 2(5)  
12. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:40.09 572 3(5)  
13. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 2:41.65 554 2(6)  
14. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 2:41.89 551 3(6)  
14. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 2:41.89 551 3(7)  
16. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 2:43.87 529 3(8)  
17. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 2:44.18 526 3(9)  
18. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 2:44.64 521 3(10)  
19. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 2:45.73 509 2(7)  
20. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 2:46.32 503 2(8)  
21. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 2:47.71 488 2(9)  
22. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:48.23 482 1(3)  
23. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 2:51.19 451 1(4)  
24. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 2:51.76 445 3(11)  
25. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:54.32 420 1(5)  
26. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 2:55.63 407 1(6)  
27. Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:56.60 397 1(7)  
28. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 2:59.24 372 2(10)  
29. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 2:59.98 365 3(12)  
30. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 3:04.38 326 1(8)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Migilozzi, Natalie FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:27.96  
2. Allen, Alisha FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:34.51  
3. Humann, Lexi FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:48.23  
4. Jones, Katie SR-4 West Texas A&M 2:51.19  
5. Sanchez, Juanita FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:54.32  
6. Gabriel, Theresa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 2:55.63  
7. Dillworth, Destiny FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:56.60  
8. Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado Mesa 3:04.38  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:34.76  
2. Weakland, Rachel SR-4 Western State 2:35.43  
3. Simmons, Brie Ann FR-1 BYU 2:36.08  
4. Beach, Erin SR-4 Colorado Mines 2:39.82  
5. Hixon, Leah JR-3 South Alabama 2:40.03  
6. Nelson, Deandra SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 2:41.65  
7. Macedo, Jessi FR-1 Colorado St. 2:45.73  
8. Hart, Lindsay SR-4 Western State 2:46.32  
9. Viatohi, Siale FR-1 BYU 2:47.71  
10. Roos, Katie SO-2 Western State 2:59.24  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 2:22.58  
2. Lewis, Brittany   Unattached 2:22.82  
3. Franco, Monica FR-1 Colorado St. 2:35.57  
4. Wilson, Elizabeth SO-2 BYU 2:35.77  
5. Strickland, Libby FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:40.09  
6. Brus, Cate SR-4 Colorado St. 2:41.89  
7. Phipps, Danisha JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 2:41.89  
8. Torres, Lesly SR-4 Air Force 2:43.87  
9. Smith, Kendra SO-2 Air Force 2:44.18  
10. Green, Jessica FR-1 Colorado St. 2:44.64  
11. Brooks, Cassie SR-4 Abilene Christian 2:51.76  
12. Ferguson, Jasmine SO-2 South Alabama 2:59.98