Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships
April 26, 2013
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA
>
Filter by Team
Cal Lutheran (M)
Caltech (M)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (M)
La Verne (M)
Occidental (M)
Pomona-Pitzer (M)
Redlands (M)
Whittier (M)
Men's 5000 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
SC
1
Brian Sutter
SR-4
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
14:45.66
10
2
Rafer Dannenhauer
SR-4
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
14:46.22
8
3
Alexander Johnson
SR-4
Pomona-Pitzer
14:55.01
6
4
Zorg Loustalet
FR-1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
14:55.32
5
5
John Fowler
FR-1
Pomona-Pitzer
14:57.50
4
6
Colin Briskman
JR-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
14:59.09
3
7
Benjamin Girodias
SO-2
Pomona-Pitzer
14:59.75
2
8
Bryan Hayes
SO-2
La Verne
15:07.28
1
9
Jonathan Briskman
JR-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
15:09.84
-
10
Tyler Robinson
JR-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
15:24.95
-
11
Sam Pitcavage
SO-2
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
15:25.67
-
12
Louis Jochems
SO-2
Occidental
15:26.41
-
13
Javier Banuelos
SO-2
Whittier
15:26.88
-
14
Charlie Sauter
SR-4
Occidental
15:27.80
-
15
Colin Smith
SO-2
Occidental
15:28.45
-
16
Jack Wilson
FR-1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
15:32.08
-
17
Cristobal Gutierrez
SO-2
La Verne
15:33.39
-
18
David Erf
SR-4
Pomona-Pitzer
15:36.38
-
19
Lucas Van Houten
JR-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
15:42.26
-
20
Matthew Garvin
SO-2
Cal Lutheran
15:43.02
-
21
Dan Maxwell
JR-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
15:44.17
-
22
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky
FR-1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
15:45.28
-
23
Alex Mauro
SO-2
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
15:46.10
-
24
Matthew Sustayta
SR-4
La Verne
15:51.29
-
25
Joshua Ehinger
SO-2
Whittier
15:52.62
-
26
Matt Cook
SO-2
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
15:52.67
-
27
Scott Margiotta
SO-2
Whittier
15:56.69
-
28
Chris Bolt
SO-2
Redlands
15:57.92
-
29
Jayden Earlywine
JR-3
La Verne
15:58.03
-
30
Michael Ignatowich
SR-4
Caltech
15:58.11
-
31
Alberto Acosta
JR-3
La Verne
16:04.04
-
32
Steven Ory
FR-1
Pomona-Pitzer
16:07.93
-
33
Armando Tapia
JR-3
La Verne
16:10.77
-
34
Perrin Hess
FR-1
Redlands
16:12.61
-
35
Matt Crawford
SO-2
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
16:13.60
-
36
David McCaslin
FR-1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
16:15.50
-
37
Aditya Bhagavathi
FR-1
Caltech
16:15.95
-
38
David Avila
FR-1
Cal Lutheran
16:16.27
-
39
Ted Breslow
JR-3
La Verne
16:16.57
-
40
Jarron Helbock
FR-1
Redlands
16:16.81
-
41
Ryan Kammerman
JR-3
Occidental
16:20.21
-
42
Nathan Meier
FR-1
Redlands
16:25.62
-
43
Hunter Holthaus
FR-1
Redlands
16:32.54
-
44
Ian Lee
FR-1
Redlands
16:38.52
-
45
Andrew Atwong
FR-1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
16:47.94
-
46
Alec Koh
FR-1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
16:49.67
-
47
Steve Schein
FR-1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
16:54.12
-
48
Shawn Jackson
JR-3
Cal Lutheran
16:54.89
-
49
Russell Page
SR-4
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
17:00.92
-
50
Juan Adame
JR-3
Caltech
17:17.98
-
51
Jayson Yuter
JR-3
Occidental
17:31.80
-
52
Kevin O'Neill
SR-4
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
17:39.67
-
53
Luis Garcia
SO-2
Redlands
17:44.22
-
54
Michael Yuen
JR-3
Redlands
18:32.85
-
Charles Back
SO-2
Whittier
NT
-