• Date: 02/09/13
  • Location: Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
    • ICON KEY:

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Brown, Kamaria SO-2 Texas A&M 23.57 10 1(1)  
2. Collier, Ashley JR-3 Texas A&M 23.73 8 1(2)  
3. Beckles, Kanika SR-4 Texas A&M 23.79 6 4(1)  
4. Madu, Jennifer FR-1 Texas A&M 23.96 - 3(1)  
5. Ekponé, Olivia SO-2 Texas A&M 24.01 - 2(1)  
6. Onwumere, Ngozi JR-3 Houston 24.06 5 1(3)  
7. Stewart, LaKeidra SR-4 Texas A&M 24.12 - 2(2)  
8. Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR-4 TCU 24.23 4 3(2)  
9. Stephens, Chandrell SR-4 Texas A&M 24.32 - 3(3)  
10. Mayungbe, Ibukun JR-3 Texas A&M 24.47 - 3(4)  
11. Suggs, Yolanda SR-4 UTEP 24.49 3 4(2)  
12. Jones, Veronica JR-3 TCU 24.56 2 1(4)  
13. Del Pino, Magen SR-4 UTEP 24.70 1 5(1)  
14. Lambert, Lexis FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 24.80 - 6(1)  
14. Bolton, Grecia SR-4 Houston 24.80 - 2(3)  
16. Hardnett, Kelli FR-1 Houston 24.86 - 6(2)  
17. Barnes, Shawnta SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 24.90 - 4(3)  
18. Hebert, Alexus SO-2 Texas State 24.94 - 5(2)  
19. Veale, Marie FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 25.02 - 6(3)  
20. Springer, Candace SR-4 Rice 25.25 - 5(3)  
21. Matthews, Larissa SR-4 TCU 25.29 - 4(4)  
22. Thomas, Jennie SR-4 Texas State 25.47 - 6(4)  
23. Prevost, Makayla SO-2 Texas A&M 25.71 - 5(4)  
24. Davis, Briana JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.91 - 2(4)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brown, Kamaria SO-2 Texas A&M 23.57  
2. Collier, Ashley JR-3 Texas A&M 23.73  
3. Onwumere, Ngozi JR-3 Houston 24.06  
4. Jones, Veronica JR-3 TCU 24.56  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ekponé, Olivia SO-2 Texas A&M 24.01  
2. Stewart, LaKeidra SR-4 Texas A&M 24.12  
3. Bolton, Grecia SR-4 Houston 24.80  
4. Davis, Briana JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.91  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Madu, Jennifer FR-1 Texas A&M 23.96  
2. Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR-4 TCU 24.23  
3. Stephens, Chandrell SR-4 Texas A&M 24.32  
4. Mayungbe, Ibukun JR-3 Texas A&M 24.47  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Beckles, Kanika SR-4 Texas A&M 23.79  
2. Suggs, Yolanda SR-4 UTEP 24.49  
3. Barnes, Shawnta SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 24.90  
4. Matthews, Larissa SR-4 TCU 25.29  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Del Pino, Magen SR-4 UTEP 24.70  
2. Hebert, Alexus SO-2 Texas State 24.94  
3. Springer, Candace SR-4 Rice 25.25  
4. Prevost, Makayla SO-2 Texas A&M 25.71  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lambert, Lexis FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 24.80  
2. Hardnett, Kelli FR-1 Houston 24.86  
3. Veale, Marie FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 25.02  
4. Thomas, Jennie SR-4 Texas State 25.47