• ICON KEY:
  • NEICAAA
  • PSAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NESCAC
  • NE-10
  • BIG EAST
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Peach Belt
  • DIII NE
  • ECAC DIII
  • NJCAA DIII
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • MAC Auto
  • NAIA 'B'
  • NAIA 'A'
  • CUNYAC
  • Date: 03/29 - 03/30/13
  • Location: NC State - Raleigh, NC
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: +0.0
1. Royster, Chris JR-3 South Carolina 10.55 -  
2. Johnson, Taffawee JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.58 -
3. Lawrence, Desmond JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.65 -  
4. Williams, Darryl   Aggie elite 10.66 -  
5. Winfrey, Eric JR-3 South Carolina 10.79 -  
6. Nash, Sharif   Unattached 10.88 -  
7. Noble, Marquis SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 10.89 -  
8. Addison, Jonathan FR-1 North Carolina St. 10.92 -  
100 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Johnson, Taffawee JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.53 -0.9 1(1)
2. Royster, Chris JR-3 South Carolina 10.56 -0.9 1(2)  
3. Lawrence, Desmond JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.72 0.2 3(1)  
4. Williams, Darryl   Aggie elite 10.73 -0.9 1(3)  
5. Winfrey, Eric JR-3 South Carolina 10.74 -0.9 1(4)  
5. Nash, Sharif   Unattached 10.74 -0.2 13(1)  
7. Noble, Marquis SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 10.74 1.7 9(1)  
8. Addison, Jonathan FR-1 North Carolina St. 10.74 2.8 7(1)  
9. McLean, Sean   Unattached 10.78 0.5 2(1)  
10. Jameison, Daniel FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.78 -0.9 1(5)  
11. Richards, Brian SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.79 0.2 3(2)
12. Ansley, Ramaan SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.80 -0.9 1(6)  
13. Ray, Shaquille JR-3 UNC-Pembroke 10.81 0.5 2(2)
14. Wilmore, Aaron   Unattached 10.83 1.7 9(2)  
15. Peabody, Tucker JR-3 Lipscomb 10.83 0.5 2(3)  
16. Lane, Omar SO-2 Tiffin 10.84 2.8 7(2)  
17. Strup, Chris FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.84 0.5 2(4)  
18. Davis, Michael SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.85 0.2 3(3)  
19. Lewis, Jeffery JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.87 -0.3 4(1)  
20. Kwitt, Roland   Unattached 10.87 0.2 3(4)  
21. Thompson, Marcus JR-3 Campbell 10.87 0.3 6(1)  
22. Boateng, Christian SO-2 Morgan State 10.87 1.7 9(3)  
23. Brown, Desmond   Unattached 10.88 -0.3 4(2)  
24. Emerson, Justin JR-3 Samford 10.88 0.5 2(5)  
25. Vaughn, Adrian JR-3 George Mason 10.89 0.2 3(5)  
26. Barren, Phillip SR-4 N.C. Central 10.91 0.5 2(6)  
27. Chisom , DJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.91 0.2 3(6)
28. Irwin, Tarelle SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.92 -0.3 4(3)  
29. Goins, Anthony SO-2 East Tenn. St. 10.92 0.3 6(2)  
30. Powers, Matt FR-1 NYU 10.93 2.8 7(3)
31. Steele, Reginald JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.95 0.5 2(7)  
31. Campbell, Rashad SR-4 East Tenn. St. 10.95 -0.9 1(7)  
33. Aririguzo, Jeff FR-1 Oakland 10.96 2.8 7(4)  
34. Smith, Mason JR-3 Penn 10.97 0.3 6(3)  
34. Walker, Chris SO-2 South Carolina 10.97 0.2 3(7)  
36. Goodwin, Stephon FR-1 Tiffin 10.98 1.7 9(4)  
37. DiCello, Jacob FR-1 Lake Erie 10.99 0.7 10(1)  
38. Kennedy, Eric JR-3 Bentley 11.00 2.8 7(5)
39. Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.00 -0.3 4(4)  
40. chitambira, Tashinga FR-1 Campbell 11.01 2.8 7(6)  
40. Forth, Twayne JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.01 +0.0 5(1)
42. Maye, Byron SO-2 UNC-Pembroke 11.04 0.3 6(4)
43. Thompson, Shavon FR-1 Lake Erie 11.04 +0.0 5(2)  
44. Baker-Johnson, Travaughn SR-4 George Mason 11.04 0.2 3(8)  
44. Monroe, Ben SR-4 Lake Superior State 11.04 0.5 2(8)  
46. Morgan, Kervin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.05 0.3 6(5)  
47. Lewis, Claytin FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.05 +0.0 5(3)  
48. Tucker, Varick   Unattached 11.06 -0.3 4(5)  
49. Daniels, Jamaal   Unattached 11.07 -0.2 13(2)  
50. Harris, Korvon JR-3 Northwood 11.08 -0.3 4(6)  
51. Inniger, John FR-1 Belmont 11.08 1.0 8(1)  
52. Taylor, Lamonte FR-1 Mount Olive 11.08 0.7 10(2)  
53. Grembo, Emmanuel JR-3 Tiffin 11.09 -0.9 1(8)  
54. Guerrier, Jimm JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.10 1.0 8(2)
55. Vaughn, Jonathan SO-2 Boston College 11.11 0.3 6(6)
56. Williams, Eric JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.11 0.3 6(7)  
57. Smalls, DaQuan FR-1 George Mason 11.12 +0.0 5(4)  
58. Feagin, Jonathan JR-3 Seton Hill 11.14 +0.0 5(5)  
59. Smith, Lepear SO-2 Malone 11.14 1.7 9(5)  
60. Payne, Chad FR-1 Penn 11.15 2.8 7(7)  
61. Wilson, Jamie   Unattached 11.16 +0.0 5(6)  
62. Thomas, Nigel   Unattached 11.16 0.7 10(3)  
63. Hollingsworth, Anthony SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11.17 0.3 6(8)  
64. Felton, Malik JR-3 Malone 11.18 -0.3 4(7)  
65. Kuras, Andrew FR-1 High Point 11.19 1.9 11(1)  
66. Scharf, Harrison FR-1 Penn 11.23 +0.0 5(7)  
67. Young, Derrick SR-4 Tiffin 11.23 0.7 10(4)  
68. Legrair, Johnnie SR-4 Malone 11.25 1.0 8(3)  
69. Ziegler, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 11.26 1.7 9(6)  
70. Henry, Courtney JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11.29 1.7 9(7)  
71. Proctor, Diorus FR-1 N.C. Central 11.29 1.0 8(4)  
72. Bateman, Jamar SO-2 Shaw 11.29 -1.1 12(1)  
73. Robinson, Ryan   NCSU Club 11.29 1.9 11(2)  
74. Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot FR-1 Bentley 11.30 1.0 8(5)
75. Williams, Hunter SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.30 1.9 11(3)
76. Johnson, David SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11.32 0.7 10(5)  
77. McLaughlin, Mason SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.33 1.0 8(6)  
78. Gambrell, Jarred SO-2 Michigan State 11.34 2.8 7(8)  
79. Sterling, Alex SO-2 Binghamton 11.36 1.0 8(7)  
80. Phommalinh, Thomas SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.40 1.9 11(4)
81. Hodges, Jamon SR-4 Tiffin 11.42 -0.3 14(1)  
82. Keniston, Jason SO-2 Malone 11.43 -1.1 12(2)  
83. Reed, Davon FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.45 +0.0 5(8)  
84. Williams, Elijah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.51 -0.3 4(8)  
85. Hodgson, Jalen FR-1 Northwood 11.51 0.7 10(6)  
86. Peterson, Marcus SO-2 Seton Hill 11.51 1.7 9(8)  
87. Dufresne, Gordy FR-1 American Int'l 11.52 1.0 8(8)
88. Matthews, Trey JR-3 Lake Erie 11.53 -0.2 13(3)  
89. White, Carlton FR-1 USC Upstate 11.54 1.9 11(5)  
90. Shrift, Nick SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.58 -0.3 14(2)  
91. Gardner, Josh FR-1 Northwood 11.59 1.9 11(6)  
92. Brown, Shonterio FR-1 Mount Olive 11.60 0.7 10(7)  
93. Stanford, Terell FR-1 Morehead State 11.63 -0.2 13(4)  
94. Hatcher, Jeffery JR-3 Shaw 11.70 -1.1 12(3)  
95. Sit, Derek SR-4 Bentley 11.72 1.9 11(7)
96. Powers, Joshua JR-3 USC Upstate 11.74 -0.2 13(5)  
97. Mardis, Sean FR-1 Morehead State 11.77 -0.3 14(3)  
98. Heim, Michael JR-3 Northwood 11.78 -1.1 12(4)  
99. Havrilla, Brian FR-1 Lake Erie 11.79 -0.3 14(4)  
100. Zanhow, Tyler FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.79 -0.2 13(6)  
101. Richardson, Raheem SO-2 Shaw 11.83 -1.1 12(5)  
102. Butler, Neil FR-1 Belmont 11.87 -1.1 12(6)  
103. Dull, Jake FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.90 -0.2 13(7)  
104. Rollman, Mike FR-1 Belmont 12.11 -1.1 12(7)  
105. Barber, Abdul SO-2 Shaw 12.18 -1.1 12(8)  
106. Sorrell, Morgan JR-3 Morehead State 12.19 -0.3 14(5)  
107. Barnes, Stuart FR-1 Morehead State 12.41 -0.3 14(6)  
  Moser, Carloe FR-1 N.C. Central NT 1.9 11  
  Strickland, Shaquille FR-1 Shaw NT 0.7 10  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.9
1. Johnson, Taffawee JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.53
2. Royster, Chris JR-3 South Carolina 10.56  
3. Williams, Darryl   Aggie elite 10.73  
4. Winfrey, Eric JR-3 South Carolina 10.74  
5. Jameison, Daniel FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.78  
6. Ansley, Ramaan SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.80  
7. Campbell, Rashad SR-4 East Tenn. St. 10.95  
8. Grembo, Emmanuel JR-3 Tiffin 11.09  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.5
1. McLean, Sean   Unattached 10.78  
2. Ray, Shaquille JR-3 UNC-Pembroke 10.81
3. Peabody, Tucker JR-3 Lipscomb 10.83  
4. Strup, Chris FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.84  
5. Emerson, Justin JR-3 Samford 10.88  
6. Barren, Phillip SR-4 N.C. Central 10.91  
7. Steele, Reginald JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.95  
8. Monroe, Ben SR-4 Lake Superior State 11.04  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.2
1. Lawrence, Desmond JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.72  
2. Richards, Brian SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.79
3. Davis, Michael SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.85  
4. Kwitt, Roland   Unattached 10.87  
5. Vaughn, Adrian JR-3 George Mason 10.89  
6. Chisom , DJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.91
7. Walker, Chris SO-2 South Carolina 10.97  
8. Baker-Johnson, Travaughn SR-4 George Mason 11.04  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.3
1. Lewis, Jeffery JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.87  
2. Brown, Desmond   Unattached 10.88  
3. Irwin, Tarelle SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.92  
4. Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.00  
5. Tucker, Varick   Unattached 11.06  
6. Harris, Korvon JR-3 Northwood 11.08  
7. Felton, Malik JR-3 Malone 11.18  
8. Williams, Elijah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.51  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Forth, Twayne JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.01
2. Thompson, Shavon FR-1 Lake Erie 11.04  
3. Lewis, Claytin FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.05  
4. Smalls, DaQuan FR-1 George Mason 11.12  
5. Feagin, Jonathan JR-3 Seton Hill 11.14  
6. Wilson, Jamie   Unattached 11.16  
7. Scharf, Harrison FR-1 Penn 11.23  
8. Reed, Davon FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.45  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.3
1. Thompson, Marcus JR-3 Campbell 10.87  
2. Goins, Anthony SO-2 East Tenn. St. 10.92  
3. Smith, Mason JR-3 Penn 10.97  
4. Maye, Byron SO-2 UNC-Pembroke 11.04
5. Morgan, Kervin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.05  
6. Vaughn, Jonathan SO-2 Boston College 11.11
7. Williams, Eric JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.11  
8. Hollingsworth, Anthony SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11.17  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.8
1. Addison, Jonathan FR-1 North Carolina St. 10.74  
2. Lane, Omar SO-2 Tiffin 10.84  
3. Powers, Matt FR-1 NYU 10.93
4. Aririguzo, Jeff FR-1 Oakland 10.96  
5. Kennedy, Eric JR-3 Bentley 11.00
6. chitambira, Tashinga FR-1 Campbell 11.01  
7. Payne, Chad FR-1 Penn 11.15  
8. Gambrell, Jarred SO-2 Michigan State 11.34  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.0
1. Inniger, John FR-1 Belmont 11.08  
2. Guerrier, Jimm JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.10
3. Legrair, Johnnie SR-4 Malone 11.25  
4. Proctor, Diorus FR-1 N.C. Central 11.29  
5. Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot FR-1 Bentley 11.30
6. McLaughlin, Mason SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.33  
7. Sterling, Alex SO-2 Binghamton 11.36  
8. Dufresne, Gordy FR-1 American Int'l 11.52
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Noble, Marquis SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 10.74  
2. Wilmore, Aaron   Unattached 10.83  
3. Boateng, Christian SO-2 Morgan State 10.87  
4. Goodwin, Stephon FR-1 Tiffin 10.98  
5. Smith, Lepear SO-2 Malone 11.14  
6. Ziegler, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 11.26  
7. Henry, Courtney JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11.29  
8. Peterson, Marcus SO-2 Seton Hill 11.51  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.7
1. DiCello, Jacob FR-1 Lake Erie 10.99  
2. Taylor, Lamonte FR-1 Mount Olive 11.08  
3. Thomas, Nigel   Unattached 11.16  
4. Young, Derrick SR-4 Tiffin 11.23  
5. Johnson, David SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11.32  
6. Hodgson, Jalen FR-1 Northwood 11.51  
7. Brown, Shonterio FR-1 Mount Olive 11.60  
  Strickland, Shaquille FR-1 Shaw NT  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.9
1. Kuras, Andrew FR-1 High Point 11.19  
2. Robinson, Ryan   NCSU Club 11.29  
3. Williams, Hunter SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.30
4. Phommalinh, Thomas SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.40
5. White, Carlton FR-1 USC Upstate 11.54  
6. Gardner, Josh FR-1 Northwood 11.59  
7. Sit, Derek SR-4 Bentley 11.72
  Moser, Carloe FR-1 N.C. Central NT  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.1
1. Bateman, Jamar SO-2 Shaw 11.29  
2. Keniston, Jason SO-2 Malone 11.43  
3. Hatcher, Jeffery JR-3 Shaw 11.70  
4. Heim, Michael JR-3 Northwood 11.78  
5. Richardson, Raheem SO-2 Shaw 11.83  
6. Butler, Neil FR-1 Belmont 11.87  
7. Rollman, Mike FR-1 Belmont 12.11  
8. Barber, Abdul SO-2 Shaw 12.18  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.2
1. Nash, Sharif   Unattached 10.74  
2. Daniels, Jamaal   Unattached 11.07  
3. Matthews, Trey JR-3 Lake Erie 11.53  
4. Stanford, Terell FR-1 Morehead State 11.63  
5. Powers, Joshua JR-3 USC Upstate 11.74  
6. Zanhow, Tyler FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.79  
7. Dull, Jake FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.90  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.3
1. Hodges, Jamon SR-4 Tiffin 11.42  
2. Shrift, Nick SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.58  
3. Mardis, Sean FR-1 Morehead State 11.77  
4. Havrilla, Brian FR-1 Lake Erie 11.79  
5. Sorrell, Morgan JR-3 Morehead State 12.19  
6. Barnes, Stuart FR-1 Morehead State 12.41  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Verburg, David SR-4 George Mason 20.94 - 1.2 1(1)
2. Elliott, Jarrell   Aggie elite 21.11 - 1.2 1(2)  
3. Edmonds, Josh JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.14 - 1.2 1(3)
4. Ray, Shaquille JR-3 UNC-Pembroke 21.31 - 1.2 1(4)
5. Peabody, Tucker JR-3 Lipscomb 21.37 - 1.2 1(5)  
6. Jameison, Daniel FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.46 - -2.2 3(1)  
7. Barren, Phillip SR-4 N.C. Central 21.69 - 1.2 1(6)  
8. Strup, Chris FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.07 - -2.6 2(1)  
9. Lawrence, Desmond JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 22.11 - -2.2 3(2)  
10. Ristic, Milan JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.16 - -2.2 3(3)  
11. Irwin, Tarelle SR-4 Youngstown St. 22.18 - -2.6 2(2)  
12. Davis, Michael SR-4 Youngstown St. 22.18 - -2.6 2(3)  
13. Emerson, Justin JR-3 Samford 22.24 - -2.6 2(4)  
14. Monroe, Ben SR-4 Lake Superior State 22.30 - -2.6 2(5)  
15. Chisom , DJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.32 - -2.2 3(4)
16. McKinley, Brandon SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 22.43 - -2.6 2(6)  
17. Powers, Matt FR-1 NYU 22.63 - -2.2 3(5)  
18. Addison, Jonathan FR-1 North Carolina St. 22.66 - -2.2 3(6)  
19. Sanders, Austin FR-1 Michigan State 22.79 - -2.6 2(7)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Verburg, David SR-4 George Mason 20.94
2. Elliott, Jarrell   Aggie elite 21.11  
3. Edmonds, Josh JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.14
4. Ray, Shaquille JR-3 UNC-Pembroke 21.31
5. Peabody, Tucker JR-3 Lipscomb 21.37  
6. Barren, Phillip SR-4 N.C. Central 21.69  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -2.6
1. Strup, Chris FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.07  
2. Irwin, Tarelle SR-4 Youngstown St. 22.18  
3. Davis, Michael SR-4 Youngstown St. 22.18  
4. Emerson, Justin JR-3 Samford 22.24  
5. Monroe, Ben SR-4 Lake Superior State 22.30  
6. McKinley, Brandon SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 22.43  
7. Sanders, Austin FR-1 Michigan State 22.79  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -2.2
1. Jameison, Daniel FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.46  
2. Lawrence, Desmond JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 22.11  
3. Ristic, Milan JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.16  
4. Chisom , DJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.32
5. Powers, Matt FR-1 NYU 22.63  
6. Addison, Jonathan FR-1 North Carolina St. 22.66  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Carter, Ryan SR-4 Delaware State 46.56 - 1(1)
2. Dutch, Johnny   NIKE 46.97 - 1(2)  
3. Ellis Jr., Burkheart FR-1 St. Augustine's 47.06 - 1(3)
4. Livingston, Terrance JR-3 Tennessee 47.09 - 2(1)  
5. Glastetter, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 47.24 - 1(4)  
6. Tucker, Varick   Unattached 47.28 - 3(1)  
7. Fabio, Mychael   The Executives Track Club 47.52 - 1(5)  
8. Covington, Aaron FR-1 Morgan State 47.70 - 5(1)
9. Durham, Adam   Unattached 47.78 - 2(2)  
10. Harrison , Christopher   Impulse Athletics 47.81 - 2(3)  
11. Bowe, Stephen JR-3 Delaware State 48.00 - 3(2)
12. Law, James   Unattached 48.25 - 2(4)  
13. Davis, Brian FR-1 North Carolina St. 48.28 - 5(2)  
14. Stephenson, Dennis JR-3 American Int'l 48.32 - 1(6)
15. Sutton, Sean SO-2 North Carolina 48.36 - 2(5)  
16. Foster, Theodore   SPIRE Elite 48.39 - 4(1)  
17. Fretz, Daniel SR-4 North Carolina St. 48.47 - 6(1)  
18. McKinley, Brandon SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 48.47 - 6(2)  
19. Michael, Keenan SR-4 Michigan State 48.53 - 2(6)  
20. Drakeford, Antione   Unattached 48.54 - 1(7)  
21. Hemphill, Keith FR-1 Lake Erie 48.54 - 3(3)  
22. Wetzel, Mike JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 48.61 - 3(4)  
23. Mortel, Reginald JR-3 Tiffin 48.63 - 7(1)  
24. Garrett, Ishan JR-3 Tiffin 48.65 - 4(2)  
25. Johnson, Matt JR-3 USC Upstate 48.88 - 5(3)  
26. Maxwell, Chris SR-4 South Carolina 48.89 - 7(2)  
27. Brown, Tyquan SR-4 Delaware State 48.99 - 3(5)  
28. Williams, Jonathan SR-4 UNC-Pembroke 49.16 - 6(3)
28. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 49.16 - 5(4)  
30. McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 49.17 - 4(3)
31. Jackson, Austin JR-3 North Carolina St. 49.26 - 6(4)  
32. Abbott, Bay JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.29 - 5(5)  
33. Keels, Allante SR-4 Penn 49.31 - 11(1)  
34. Sainvil, Kevin SO-2 St. Augustine's 49.33 - 8(1)  
35. Foster, Stephon FR-1 Michigan State 49.34 - 4(4)  
36. Murray, Jamaree   Bulldog Elite 49.38 - 6(5)  
37. Harrison, Daniel SO-2 Wake Forest 49.39 - 4(5)  
38. Deak, Stephen FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 49.42 - 8(2)
39. Bush, Jonathon JR-3 Samford 49.47 - 4(6)  
40. Mims, Jibril FR-1 Michigan State 49.48 - 8(3)  
41. Davis, Michael SR-4 Youngstown St. 49.48 - 18(1)  
42. Reid, Rolando FR-1 Morgan State 49.48 - 6(6)  
43. O'Dell, Tim SR-4 East Tenn. St. 49.54 - 3(6)  
43. Fisher, Gratton SO-2 North Carolina 49.54 - 10(1)  
45. Pointer, Bryan SO-2 Delaware State 49.54 - 13(1)  
46. Ivey, Charles SO-2 Edinboro 49.56 - 9(1)
47. Dally, Martin SO-2 Virginia Tech 49.59 - 10(2)  
48. Hennessy, Jack JR-3 Boston College 49.62 - 3(7)  
49. Zangaro, Troy SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 49.64 - 12(1)
50. Redic, Nigel JR-3 South Carolina 49.69 - 5(6)  
51. Mangone, Ryan SR-4 Clemson 49.72 - 12(2)  
52. Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 49.76 - 12(3)  
53. Little, Mike SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 49.80 - 15(1)  
54. Johnson, Evan FR-1 Morgan State 49.81 - 7(3)  
55. Hatch, Ben SR-4 Pittsburgh 49.89 - 12(4)  
56. Simmons, Paris   Harrier Track Club 49.94 - 6(7)  
57. Bogertey, Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 50.03 - 13(2)  
58. Hendricks, Aaron SO-2 Michigan State 50.06 - 7(4)  
59. Thomas, Oshane FR-1 Lake Superior State 50.14 - 4(7)  
60. Hairston, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 50.14 - 9(2)  
61. Mansaray, Alpha SO-2 Delaware State 50.15 - 16(1)  
62. O'Neill, Connor JR-3 Boston College 50.22 - 8(4)  
63. Henderson, Cole SO-2 Wingate 50.24 - 15(2)  
64. Felder, Ashanti SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 50.25 - 9(3)  
65. Strums, Aaron SO-2 Morgan State 50.28 - 10(3)  
66. Krempin, Michel FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 50.28 - 8(5)  
67. Degfae, Tihut SR-4 Virginia Tech 50.30 - 11(2)  
68. Boye-Weah, Snonsio SO-2 N.C. Central 50.31 - 7(5)  
69. Negley, Samuel JR-3 Pittsburgh 50.34 - 18(2)  
70. Hamlett, Tim FR-1 Penn 50.35 - 11(3)  
71. Cureton, Devan JR-3 UNC-Pembroke 50.36 - 16(2)
72. Williams, Hunter SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.36 - 5(7)
73. Cartwright, Bryson FR-1 Campbell 50.38 - 20(1)  
74. Pierce, Desmond JR-3 East Tenn. St. 50.44 - 9(4)  
75. Smith, Dominic   Unattached 50.45 - 2(7)  
76. Permenter, Kevin SO-2 North Carolina St. 50.46 - 12(5)  
77. Henderson, Caleb JR-3 Mount Olive 50.49 - 11(4)  
78. Chase, Kester SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.50 - 2(8)
79. King, Adrian SO-2 UNC-Pembroke 50.52 - 17(1)
80. Weigandt, Tyler SO-2 Liberty 50.53 - 17(2)  
81. Comfort, Brennan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 50.56 - 18(3)  
82. Clark, Macerio FR-1 Tiffin 50.60 - 16(3)  
83. Brady, Ned SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 50.63 - 10(4)  
84. Viscounte, Jacob FR-1 Malone 50.64 - 7(6)  
85. Lebron, Nick SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.65 - 9(5)
86. Beverly, Isaac SO-2 Tiffin 50.69 - 15(3)  
87. Shinn, Kyle SO-2 Edinboro 50.71 - 9(6)  
88. Washington, David FR-1 Michigan State 50.72 - 8(6)  
89. Kennedy, Nathan SO-2 Campbell 50.76 - 18(4)  
90. Williamson, Marquis FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.77 - 17(3)  
91. Hendrix, Matt SO-2 Malone 50.78 - 20(2)  
92. Arvey, Chris JR-3 Liberty 50.81 - 15(4)  
93. Augustin, Andi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.82 - 8(7)  
94. Silvestri, Corey SO-2 Wingate 50.91 - 19(1)  
95. Johnson, Curtis JR-3 American Int'l 50.92 - 7(7)
96. Smith, Carlos SO-2 Kentucky State 50.96 - 18(5)  
97. Alberg, Ifrish SR-4 East Tenn. St. 50.99 - 15(5)  
98. Fisher, Tracy FR-1 USC Upstate 50.99 - 15(6)  
99. Carton, Bryan SR-4 Bentley 51.01 - 15(7)
100. Scott, Glen FR-1 Oakland 51.01 - 17(4)  
101. Crews, Adam SR-4 Kentucky State 51.04 - 16(4)  
102. DeWillie, Kevin SO-2 Virginia Tech 51.10 - 11(5)  
103. Linden, Max FR-1 Binghamton 51.11 - 17(5)  
104. White, Joel JR-3 Clemson 51.15 - 20(3)  
105. Gjebre, Ben SO-2 High Point 51.15 - 16(5)  
106. Wrege, Coleson SO-2 Lake Superior State 51.28 - 11(6)  
107. Ray, Omar FR-1 Wingate 51.28 - 3(8)  
108. Nelson, Kyle SR-4 Boston College 51.32 - 14(1)  
109. Darnell, Caleb JR-3 Belmont 51.34 - 19(2)  
110. Vail, Christian FR-1 Duke 51.35 - 19(3)  
111. George, Ira FR-1 Lake Erie 51.36 - 20(4)  
112. Barto, Eric SO-2 Malone 51.42 - 18(6)  
113. Johnson, Kyle FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 51.42 - 13(3)  
114. Crawford, Dorian JR-3 North Carolina St. 51.44 - 13(4)  
115. Shrift, Nick SO-2 Slippery Rock 51.51 - 19(4)  
116. Peluso, Anthony SO-2 Seton Hill 51.54 - 20(5)  
117. Escaravage, Justin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 51.69 - 17(6)
118. Barnes, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 51.70 - 15(8)  
119. Borland, Shaun JR-3 Tiffin 51.71 - 12(6)  
120. McNamee, Michael FR-1 Virginia Tech 51.73 - 16(6)  
121. Newkirk, Tyler JR-3 Belmont 51.84 - 16(7)  
122. Shook, CJ SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 51.94 - 14(2)  
123. Stubblefield, Wilmot SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 51.94 - 11(7)  
124. Matthews, Trey JR-3 Lake Erie 51.95 - 9(7)  
125. Brown, Shonterio FR-1 Mount Olive 51.99 - 14(3)  
126. Johnson, Toya FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 52.01 - 16(8)  
127. Case, Travis FR-1 Belmont 52.14 - 20(6)  
128. Pratt, Jaye SO-2 N.C. Central 52.19 - 13(5)  
129. Paniagua, Sebastian JR-3 UNC-Asheville 52.27 - 20(7)  
130. Eicher, John SR-4 Binghamton 52.29 - 17(7)  
131. Keniston, Jason SO-2 Malone 52.29 - 11(8)  
131. Jones, Clay   Unattached 52.29 - 10(5)  
133. Dixon, Clay FR-1 Morehead State 52.50 - 5(8)  
134. Morris, Wes FR-1 Morehead State 52.52 - 8(8)  
135. Havrilla, Brian FR-1 Lake Erie 52.56 - 10(6)  
136. Mems, Quintin SR-4 Kentucky State 52.73 - 6(8)  
137. Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim FR-1 Mount Olive 52.76 - 13(6)  
138. Thompson, Matt SR-4 UNC-Pembroke 52.81 - 19(5)  
139. McLaughlin, Mason SR-4 Slippery Rock 52.98 - 14(4)  
140. Culver, Raymond SR-4 Shaw 53.06 - 20(8)  
141. Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel FR-1 American Int'l 53.11 - 18(7)
142. Jones, Denzel SR-4 Campbell 53.13 - 18(8)  
143. Brown, Miles FR-1 UNC-Asheville 53.19 - 19(6)  
144. Bell, Kyle   Unattached 53.68 - 13(7)  
145. Felton, Malik JR-3 Malone 54.33 - 7(8)  
146. Abanda, Sabum FR-1 American Int'l 54.43 - 13(8)  
147. Davis Jr. , Thomas FR-1 N.C. Central 54.52 - 14(5)  
148. Kemer, Andrew FR-1 Lake Erie 54.88 - 19(7)  
149. Koelher, Carl SO-2 Seton Hill 54.92 - 4(8)  
150. Hoogland, Matt SO-2 Virginia Tech 55.59 - 19(8)  
  Hula, Nick FR-1 High Point NT - 17  
  Gray, Zach JR-3 Belmont NT - 9  
  Paige, Corey SO-2 UNC-Greensboro NT - 12  
  Dey, Daniel FR-1 Clemson NT - 12  
  Robinson, Ryan   NCSU Club NT - 14  
  Correa, Travis FR-1 Virginia Tech NT - 10  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Carter, Ryan SR-4 Delaware State 46.56
2. Dutch, Johnny   NIKE 46.97  
3. Ellis Jr., Burkheart FR-1 St. Augustine's 47.06
4. Glastetter, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 47.24  
5. Fabio, Mychael   The Executives Track Club 47.52  
6. Stephenson, Dennis JR-3 American Int'l 48.32
7. Drakeford, Antione   Unattached 48.54  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Livingston, Terrance JR-3 Tennessee 47.09  
2. Durham, Adam   Unattached 47.78  
3. Harrison , Christopher   Impulse Athletics 47.81  
4. Law, James   Unattached 48.25  
5. Sutton, Sean SO-2 North Carolina 48.36  
6. Michael, Keenan SR-4 Michigan State 48.53  
7. Smith, Dominic   Unattached 50.45  
8. Chase, Kester SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.50
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tucker, Varick   Unattached 47.28  
2. Bowe, Stephen JR-3 Delaware State 48.00
3. Hemphill, Keith FR-1 Lake Erie 48.54  
4. Wetzel, Mike JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 48.61  
5. Brown, Tyquan SR-4 Delaware State 48.99  
6. O'Dell, Tim SR-4 East Tenn. St. 49.54  
7. Hennessy, Jack JR-3 Boston College 49.62  
8. Ray, Omar FR-1 Wingate 51.28  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Foster, Theodore   SPIRE Elite 48.39  
2. Garrett, Ishan JR-3 Tiffin 48.65  
3. McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 49.17
4. Foster, Stephon FR-1 Michigan State 49.34  
5. Harrison, Daniel SO-2 Wake Forest 49.39  
6. Bush, Jonathon JR-3 Samford 49.47  
7. Thomas, Oshane FR-1 Lake Superior State 50.14  
8. Koelher, Carl SO-2 Seton Hill 54.92  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Covington, Aaron FR-1 Morgan State 47.70
2. Davis, Brian FR-1 North Carolina St. 48.28  
3. Johnson, Matt JR-3 USC Upstate 48.88  
4. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 49.16  
5. Abbott, Bay JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.29  
6. Redic, Nigel JR-3 South Carolina 49.69  
7. Williams, Hunter SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.36
8. Dixon, Clay FR-1 Morehead State 52.50  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fretz, Daniel SR-4 North Carolina St. 48.47  
2. McKinley, Brandon SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 48.47  
3. Williams, Jonathan SR-4 UNC-Pembroke 49.16
4. Jackson, Austin JR-3 North Carolina St. 49.26  
5. Murray, Jamaree   Bulldog Elite 49.38  
6. Reid, Rolando FR-1 Morgan State 49.48  
7. Simmons, Paris   Harrier Track Club 49.94  
8. Mems, Quintin SR-4 Kentucky State 52.73  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mortel, Reginald JR-3 Tiffin 48.63  
2. Maxwell, Chris SR-4 South Carolina 48.89  
3. Johnson, Evan FR-1 Morgan State 49.81  
4. Hendricks, Aaron SO-2 Michigan State 50.06  
5. Boye-Weah, Snonsio SO-2 N.C. Central 50.31  
6. Viscounte, Jacob FR-1 Malone 50.64  
7. Johnson, Curtis JR-3 American Int'l 50.92
8. Felton, Malik JR-3 Malone 54.33  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sainvil, Kevin SO-2 St. Augustine's 49.33  
2. Deak, Stephen FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 49.42
3. Mims, Jibril FR-1 Michigan State 49.48  
4. O'Neill, Connor JR-3 Boston College 50.22  
5. Krempin, Michel FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 50.28  
6. Washington, David FR-1 Michigan State 50.72  
7. Augustin, Andi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.82  
8. Morris, Wes FR-1 Morehead State 52.52  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ivey, Charles SO-2 Edinboro 49.56
2. Hairston, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 50.14  
3. Felder, Ashanti SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 50.25  
4. Pierce, Desmond JR-3 East Tenn. St. 50.44  
5. Lebron, Nick SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.65
6. Shinn, Kyle SO-2 Edinboro 50.71  
7. Matthews, Trey JR-3 Lake Erie 51.95  
  Gray, Zach JR-3 Belmont NT  
400 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fisher, Gratton SO-2 North Carolina 49.54  
2. Dally, Martin SO-2 Virginia Tech 49.59  
3. Strums, Aaron SO-2 Morgan State 50.28  
4. Brady, Ned SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 50.63  
5. Jones, Clay   Unattached 52.29  
6. Havrilla, Brian FR-1 Lake Erie 52.56  
  Correa, Travis FR-1 Virginia Tech NT  
400 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Keels, Allante SR-4 Penn 49.31  
2. Degfae, Tihut SR-4 Virginia Tech 50.30  
3. Hamlett, Tim FR-1 Penn 50.35  
4. Henderson, Caleb JR-3 Mount Olive 50.49  
5. DeWillie, Kevin SO-2 Virginia Tech 51.10  
6. Wrege, Coleson SO-2 Lake Superior State 51.28  
7. Stubblefield, Wilmot SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 51.94  
8. Keniston, Jason SO-2 Malone 52.29  
400 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Zangaro, Troy SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 49.64
2. Mangone, Ryan SR-4 Clemson 49.72  
3. Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 49.76  
4. Hatch, Ben SR-4 Pittsburgh 49.89  
5. Permenter, Kevin SO-2 North Carolina St. 50.46  
6. Borland, Shaun JR-3 Tiffin 51.71  
  Paige, Corey SO-2 UNC-Greensboro NT  
  Dey, Daniel FR-1 Clemson NT  
400 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pointer, Bryan SO-2 Delaware State 49.54  
2. Bogertey, Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 50.03  
3. Johnson, Kyle FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 51.42  
4. Crawford, Dorian JR-3 North Carolina St. 51.44  
5. Pratt, Jaye SO-2 N.C. Central 52.19  
6. Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim FR-1 Mount Olive 52.76  
7. Bell, Kyle   Unattached 53.68  
8. Abanda, Sabum FR-1 American Int'l 54.43  
400 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nelson, Kyle SR-4 Boston College 51.32  
2. Shook, CJ SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 51.94  
3. Brown, Shonterio FR-1 Mount Olive 51.99  
4. McLaughlin, Mason SR-4 Slippery Rock 52.98  
5. Davis Jr. , Thomas FR-1 N.C. Central 54.52  
  Robinson, Ryan   NCSU Club NT  
400 Meters Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Little, Mike SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 49.80  
2. Henderson, Cole SO-2 Wingate 50.24  
3. Beverly, Isaac SO-2 Tiffin 50.69  
4. Arvey, Chris JR-3 Liberty 50.81  
5. Alberg, Ifrish SR-4 East Tenn. St. 50.99  
6. Fisher, Tracy FR-1 USC Upstate 50.99  
7. Carton, Bryan SR-4 Bentley 51.01
8. Barnes, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 51.70  
400 Meters Section 16
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mansaray, Alpha SO-2 Delaware State 50.15  
2. Cureton, Devan JR-3 UNC-Pembroke 50.36
3. Clark, Macerio FR-1 Tiffin 50.60  
4. Crews, Adam SR-4 Kentucky State 51.04  
5. Gjebre, Ben SO-2 High Point 51.15  
6. McNamee, Michael FR-1 Virginia Tech 51.73  
7. Newkirk, Tyler JR-3 Belmont 51.84  
8. Johnson, Toya FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 52.01  
400 Meters Section 17
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. King, Adrian SO-2 UNC-Pembroke 50.52
2. Weigandt, Tyler SO-2 Liberty 50.53  
3. Williamson, Marquis FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.77  
4. Scott, Glen FR-1 Oakland 51.01  
5. Linden, Max FR-1 Binghamton 51.11  
6. Escaravage, Justin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 51.69
7. Eicher, John SR-4 Binghamton 52.29  
  Hula, Nick FR-1 High Point NT  
400 Meters Section 18
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Davis, Michael SR-4 Youngstown St. 49.48  
2. Negley, Samuel JR-3 Pittsburgh 50.34  
3. Comfort, Brennan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 50.56  
4. Kennedy, Nathan SO-2 Campbell 50.76  
5. Smith, Carlos SO-2 Kentucky State 50.96  
6. Barto, Eric SO-2 Malone 51.42  
7. Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel FR-1 American Int'l 53.11
8. Jones, Denzel SR-4 Campbell 53.13  
400 Meters Section 19
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Silvestri, Corey SO-2 Wingate 50.91  
2. Darnell, Caleb JR-3 Belmont 51.34  
3. Vail, Christian FR-1 Duke 51.35  
4. Shrift, Nick SO-2 Slippery Rock 51.51  
5. Thompson, Matt SR-4 UNC-Pembroke 52.81  
6. Brown, Miles FR-1 UNC-Asheville 53.19  
7. Kemer, Andrew FR-1 Lake Erie 54.88  
8. Hoogland, Matt SO-2 Virginia Tech 55.59  
400 Meters Section 20
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cartwright, Bryson FR-1 Campbell 50.38  
2. Hendrix, Matt SO-2 Malone 50.78  
3. White, Joel JR-3 Clemson 51.15  
4. George, Ira FR-1 Lake Erie 51.36  
5. Peluso, Anthony SO-2 Seton Hill 51.54  
6. Case, Travis FR-1 Belmont 52.14  
7. Paniagua, Sebastian JR-3 UNC-Asheville 52.27  
8. Culver, Raymond SR-4 Shaw 53.06  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Wanliss, O'Neal SO-2 North Carolina 1:49.51 - 1(1)  
2. Jewel, Kevin SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:49.86 - 2(1)
3. Bojanowski, Thomas JR-3 Wake Forest 1:50.05 - 2(2)  
4. Magaha, Drew FR-1 Penn 1:50.09 - 1(2)
5. Lumax, Selasi SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:50.13 - 1(3)
6. Wissler, Austin SO-2 Michigan State 1:50.26 - 2(3)  
7. Bekelja, Mato SO-2 Penn 1:50.51 - 3(1)
8. Thomas, Cameron SR-4 USC Upstate 1:50.86 - 2(4)  
9. Banyai, Joe SR-4 Michigan State 1:51.02 - 1(4)  
10. Johnson, Matt JR-3 USC Upstate 1:51.68 - 2(5)  
11. Jalovy, Filip SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:51.78 - 3(2)  
12. Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 1:51.97 - 1(5)  
13. Jones, Ryan SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:52.33 - 3(3)  
14. McEnany, Michael SR-4 Wake Forest 1:52.34 - 3(4)  
15. Miller, Evan SO-2 Edinboro 1:52.63 - 2(6)
16. Ross, Stuart JR-3 Boston U. 1:52.66 - 1(6)
17. Van Portfliet, Ryan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:52.77 - 3(5)  
18. Negley, Samuel JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:53.12 - 1(7)  
19. Wolfe, John Spencer SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:53.37 - 1(8)  
20. Bell, Desmond SO-2 Morehead State 1:53.90 - 3(6)  
21. Eager, Kyle JR-3 Wake Forest 1:54.47 - 2(7)  
22. Archibald, Peter FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:54.82 - 3(7)  
23. Hatch, Ben SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:55.08 - 3(8)  
24. Sani, Muhhammad JR-3 Michigan State 1:58.93 - 2(8)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wanliss, O'Neal SO-2 North Carolina 1:49.51  
2. Magaha, Drew FR-1 Penn 1:50.09
3. Lumax, Selasi SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:50.13
4. Banyai, Joe SR-4 Michigan State 1:51.02  
5. Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 1:51.97  
6. Ross, Stuart JR-3 Boston U. 1:52.66
7. Negley, Samuel JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:53.12  
8. Wolfe, John Spencer SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:53.37  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jewel, Kevin SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:49.86
2. Bojanowski, Thomas JR-3 Wake Forest 1:50.05  
3. Wissler, Austin SO-2 Michigan State 1:50.26  
4. Thomas, Cameron SR-4 USC Upstate 1:50.86  
5. Johnson, Matt JR-3 USC Upstate 1:51.68  
6. Miller, Evan SO-2 Edinboro 1:52.63
7. Eager, Kyle JR-3 Wake Forest 1:54.47  
8. Sani, Muhhammad JR-3 Michigan State 1:58.93  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bekelja, Mato SO-2 Penn 1:50.51
2. Jalovy, Filip SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:51.78  
3. Jones, Ryan SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:52.33  
4. McEnany, Michael SR-4 Wake Forest 1:52.34  
5. Van Portfliet, Ryan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:52.77  
6. Bell, Desmond SO-2 Morehead State 1:53.90  
7. Archibald, Peter FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:54.82  
8. Hatch, Ben SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:55.08  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Shirvell, James JR-3 Yale 3:49.26 -
2. McClafferty, Nate SO-2 Duke 3:52.10 -  
3. Robinson, Dominick SR-4 Duke 3:52.28 -  
4. Maloney, Martin SR-4 Clemson 3:52.73 -  
5. Torphy, Bobby   Unattached 3:52.96 -  
6. Kuhns, Ryan SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:53.49 -  
7. Monroe, Gary SO-2 Morehead State 3:54.00 -  
8. Jacobs, Mike JR-3 North Carolina 3:54.11 -  
9. Dorsett, Layton JR-3 Samford 3:54.50 -  
10. Fedor, Collin SO-2 Boston College 3:54.76 -  
11. burnett, clay   Unattached 3:54.87 -  
12. Chute, Ryan SR-4 Ferris State 3:56.01 -  
13. Jalovy, Filip SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:56.40 -  
14. Linehan, Jack SR-4 Boston College 3:56.69 -  
15. Kigen, Erick JR-3 Belmont 3:57.74 -  
16. Nill, Brian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:58.96 -
17. Serafini, Louis SR-4 Boston College 4:09.03 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Dallago, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:53.95 -
2. Shurtleff, Clark FR-1 Penn 3:54.30 -  
3. Hazouri, Brandon FR-1 Samford 3:55.26 -  
4. McConaughy, Joseph JR-3 Boston College 3:55.64 -  
5. Lehane, Elliot SR-4 Boston U. 3:55.92 -  
6. Baldwin, Angus FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3:56.23 -  
7. Gambill, Macon FR-1 North Carolina 3:56.50 -  
8. Cornfield, Jarred JR-3 Liberty 3:56.96 -  
9. Rowell, Peter   Stotan Racing 3:57.30 -  
10. Ravetz, Ben SO-2 Boston U. 3:57.66 -  
11. Heibell, Chris   Garden State TC 3:57.88 -  
12. Schick, Matt FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:58.21 -  
13. Derrick, Mark FR-1 North Carolina 3:58.62 -  
14. Dwyer, James SO-2 Clemson 3:58.84 -  
15. Hennessy, Tom FR-1 Boston College 4:01.31 -  
16. Goulet, Zachary JR-3 Akron 4:06.16 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Baldwin, Eric SO-2 Campbell 3:57.47 -  
2. Alston, Tyron JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 3:58.17 -  
3. Heasley, Destin   Unattached 3:59.40 -  
4. Van Portfliet, Ryan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 3:59.53 -  
5. Collier, Chris FR-1 Michigan State 3:59.77 -  
6. Horgan, Ryan FR-1 Wake Forest 3:59.97 -  
7. Hakes, Roland FR-1 Clemson 4:00.33 -  
8. Dickie, Jeremy SO-2 Tennessee 4:00.48 -  
9. Aguinaga, Oscar JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:00.57 -  
10. Bedell, Michael SO-2 Campbell 4:00.75 -  
11. Liggins, Steven   Unattached 4:01.50 -  
12. Howard, Kris FR-1 Belmont 4:04.32 -  
13. Oliver, Terrell FR-1 Delaware State 4:06.51 -  
14. Kirtner, Joe FR-1 Morehead State 4:07.68 -  
15. Washington, Wesley SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:08.05 -  
16. Geiger, Trey SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:09.28 -  
17. Kichuk, Eamonn FR-1 Belmont 4:13.21 -  
18. Olson, Jordan SR-4 Akron 4:13.79 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Peters, Rich SR-4 Boston U. 3:43.26 -
2. McAlary, Josh SR-4 Michigan State 3:45.04 -  
3. Engels, Craig   Unattached 3:45.51 -  
4. Cameron, Bean   Zap Fitness 3:47.09 -  
5. Schulist, Chris JR-3 Campbell 3:48.07 -  
6. Graves, Kyle SO-2 Wake Forest 3:48.41 -  
7. Miller, Ben JR-3 Michigan State 3:49.14 -  
8. Barlow, Darren FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:49.31 -  
9. Stenuf, Nick   Stotan Racing 3:49.67 -  
10. Razick, Robert SR-4 South Carolina 3:49.91 -  
11. McGowan, John SO-2 Yale 3:50.75 -
12. Antivo, Jeremy SO-2 American Int'l 3:51.38 -
13. Ramirez, Aaron JR-3 Clemson 3:53.25 -  
14. Burke, Chris   Stotan Racing 3:55.01 -  
15. Lipus, Daniel SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:57.63 -  
16. Marois, Anthony SR-4 Wake Forest 3:57.93 -  
  Cowart, Donnie   Unattached NT -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Degfae, Tihut SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:00.67 - 3(1)  
2. DeWillie, Kevin SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:01.52 - 3(2)  
3. Garver, Blake SO-2 Ferris State 4:01.68 - 5(1)  
4. Kaiser, Nick SO-2 Tennessee 4:01.78 - 5(2)  
5. LaRowe, Connor JR-3 Ferris State 4:01.95 - 4(1)  
6. Cerrito, Andrew JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:02.08 - 5(3)  
7. Swiney, Brent FR-1 King 4:02.68 - 5(4)  
8. Bladecki, Alex JR-3 Ferris State 4:02.88 - 5(5)  
9. Sullivan, Alex FR-1 South Carolina 4:03.10 - 5(6)  
10. Davis, Josh SO-2 Seton Hill 4:03.10 - 3(3)  
11. McCandless, Alex JR-3 Tennessee 4:03.30 - 4(2)  
12. Rogers, Marcus JR-3 Northwood 4:03.35 - 3(4)  
13. Dally, Martin SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:03.59 - 3(5)  
14. Newman, Dylan FR-1 Duke 4:03.72 - 4(3)  
15. Wolf, Nick JR-3 Williams 4:03.77 - 4(4)
16. Williams, Jarod JR-3 Malone 4:04.61 - 5(7)  
17. Higgins, Conor JR-3 Bentley 4:04.67 - 3(6)
18. Beegle, Michael JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:04.78 - 5(8)  
19. Hickey, Drew SR-4 Duke 4:05.15 - 4(5)  
20. Dixon, Breon SR-4 Tennessee 4:05.32 - 5(9)  
21. Cummings, Tyler JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:05.34 - 4(6)  
22. Scott, Brent FR-1 Belmont 4:05.45 - 3(7)  
23. Hankins, Brian SR-4 Michigan State 4:05.66 - 5(10)  
24. Beckley, Ryan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:05.70 - 5(11)  
25. Novak, Daniel FR-1 South Carolina 4:05.72 - 5(12)  
26. Hall, Nick FR-1 Lake Erie 4:05.95 - 4(7)  
27. Osborne, Patrick FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:05.99 - 3(8)  
28. Bonaventure, Nick SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 4:06.10 - 3(9)  
29. Huegel, Morgan FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:06.12 - 3(10)  
30. Heaton, Hunter   Unattached 4:06.59 - 4(8)  
31. Jones, Saeed SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:07.05 - 3(11)  
32. Broussard, Kieren SO-2 Kentucky State 4:07.31 - 1(1)  
33. Wells, Cameron JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:07.36 - 3(12)  
34. Stoffel, Steven FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:07.46 - 3(13)  
35. Robinson, Craig SR-4 Bentley 4:08.23 - 2(1)
36. Hutnyan, John FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:08.51 - 4(9)  
37. Butler, Patrick FR-1 American Int'l 4:09.40 - 3(14)
38. Lynch, Joe SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:09.84 - 1(2)  
39. Archibald, Peter FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:10.06 - 4(10)  
40. Montclair, Sam JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:10.09 - 2(2)
41. Murphy, Chris FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:11.16 - 2(3)  
42. Rennix, Mark SO-2 USC Upstate 4:11.37 - 2(4)  
43. Frank, Charlie FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:11.54 - 1(3)  
44. Pezza, Nick SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:11.78 - 4(11)  
45. Morgan, Andrew FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:11.86 - 2(5)  
46. Pullen, Scott SO-2 Wingate 4:12.73 - 2(6)  
47. Tarduno, Matthew FR-1 Williams 4:13.27 - 2(7)
48. Nosce, Nick FR-1 Williams 4:14.32 - 2(8)
49. Thorne, David FR-1 Lake Erie 4:14.62 - 2(9)  
50. Foster, Ben   Bull City Track Club 4:14.67 - 1(4)  
51. Elwood, John FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:14.74 - 2(10)  
52. Shermer, Chase FR-1 Mars Hill 4:15.00 - 1(5)  
53. Pavlicko , Ryan SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:15.24 - 1(6)  
54. Gower, Jeremy FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:16.10 - 2(11)  
55. Ritacco, Christian SR-4 USC Upstate 4:17.55 - 2(12)  
56. Gibson, Chris FR-1 Wingate 4:17.66 - 1(7)  
57. Estrada, Chris FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4:18.48 - 1(8)  
58. McKown, Kevin SO-2 Tiffin 4:18.51 - 2(13)  
59. Dippel, Matt FR-1 Northwood 4:18.65 - 1(9)  
60. Grecu, Brian JR-3 Northwood 4:19.87 - 2(14)  
61. Carter, Antonio SO-2 Tennessee 4:19.89 -