• Date: 03/07/13
  • Location: Tarleton State - Stephenville, TX
    • ICON KEY:
    • NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Spann, Kernesha FR-1 Western Texas College 57.98 10 4(1)  
2. Ricketts, Raquel FR-1 Southwest Christian 58.62 8 4(2)  
3. Minott, Kendra FR-1 Western Texas College 58.85 6 4(3)  
4. Williams, Jasmine FR-1 McMurry 58.95 5 3(1)
5. Trevino, Kathy SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 59.11 4 4(4)  
6. Wilson, Diamond JR-3 Tarleton State 59.20 3 3(2)  
7. Fisher, Keshawna SR-4 Angelo State 1:00.38 2 4(5)  
8. Odom, Brooke SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:00.41 1 3(3)  
9. Owens, Jasmine FR-1 Tarleton State 1:00.60 - 2(1)  
10. Greenwalt, Shelby FR-1 Tarleton State 1:00.66 - 3(4)  
11. Bailley, Brikel JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:01.09 - 4(6)  
12. Rodgers, Lauren SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 1:01.55 - 3(5)  
13. Hooper, Paradise FR-1 McMurry 1:01.76 - 1(1)
14. Stafford, Brittany SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.11 - 3(6)  
15. Klein, Paige SR-4 Tarleton State 1:02.16 - 2(2)  
16. Wright, Trayshanae   Unattached 1:02.53 - 4(7)  
17. White, Hannah FR-1 Tarleton State 1:03.19 - 2(3)  
18. Oviedo, Laura SO-2 McMurry 1:03.88 - 1(2)  
19. Atkinson, Anissa FR-1 Southwest Christian 1:03.99 - 3(7)  
20. Jones, Dominque SO-2 Southwest Christian 1:04.50 - 2(4)  
21. Eberhart, Bethani SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:05.00 - 1(3)  
22. Gilcrease, Macy FR-1 Tarleton State 1:05.35 - 2(5)  
23. Moore, Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:05.36 - 1(4)  
24. Davila, Renee FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:06.23 - 2(6)  
25. Smith, Amanda FR-1 Tarleton State 1:06.44 - 2(7)  
26. Logan, Valerie SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:07.14 - 1(5)  
27. Johnson, Opreal SO-2 Southwest Christian 1:07.56 - 1(6)  
28. Ammon, Emily JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:08.69 - 1(7)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hooper, Paradise FR-1 McMurry 1:01.76
2. Oviedo, Laura SO-2 McMurry 1:03.88  
3. Eberhart, Bethani SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:05.00  
4. Moore, Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:05.36  
5. Logan, Valerie SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:07.14  
6. Johnson, Opreal SO-2 Southwest Christian 1:07.56  
7. Ammon, Emily JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:08.69  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Owens, Jasmine FR-1 Tarleton State 1:00.60  
2. Klein, Paige SR-4 Tarleton State 1:02.16  
3. White, Hannah FR-1 Tarleton State 1:03.19  
4. Jones, Dominque SO-2 Southwest Christian 1:04.50  
5. Gilcrease, Macy FR-1 Tarleton State 1:05.35  
6. Davila, Renee FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:06.23  
7. Smith, Amanda FR-1 Tarleton State 1:06.44  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Jasmine FR-1 McMurry 58.95
2. Wilson, Diamond JR-3 Tarleton State 59.20  
3. Odom, Brooke SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:00.41  
4. Greenwalt, Shelby FR-1 Tarleton State 1:00.66  
5. Rodgers, Lauren SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 1:01.55  
6. Stafford, Brittany SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.11  
7. Atkinson, Anissa FR-1 Southwest Christian 1:03.99  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Spann, Kernesha FR-1 Western Texas College 57.98  
2. Ricketts, Raquel FR-1 Southwest Christian 58.62  
3. Minott, Kendra FR-1 Western Texas College 58.85  
4. Trevino, Kathy SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 59.11  
5. Fisher, Keshawna SR-4 Angelo State 1:00.38  
6. Bailley, Brikel JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:01.09  
7. Wright, Trayshanae   Unattached 1:02.53