• ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • DIII NE
  • NEICAAA
  • NESCAC
  • ECAC DIII
  • Date: 04/13/13
  • Location: MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Dickinson, Alexis FR-1 Bates 12.73 9 1.4 3(1)
2. Szklarzewski, Veronica SO-2 MIT 12.77 7 1.4 3(2)
3. Brew, Jacqueline JR-3 MIT 13.03 6 1.4 3(3)  
4. Snellings, Quincy SO-2 Bates 13.28 4.5 1.4 3(4)
4. Dasilva, Deonna FR-1 Southern Maine 13.28 4.5 1.4 3(5)  
6. Spray, Kirsten FR-1 Bates 13.49 3 0.2 2(1)
7. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 13.56 2 0.2 2(2)
8. Lawrence, Kristen JR-3 Husson 13.60 1 1.4 3(6)  
9. Strage, Michele FR-1 Colby 13.74 - 1.4 3(7)
10. Poulin, Kristen SR-4 Bates 13.75 - 0.2 2(3)
11. Snyder, Jenny JR-3 Bates 13.76 - 0.2 2(4)
12. Kimball, Katherine SO-2 Colby 13.94 - 1.4 3(8)
13. Alexander, Abigail JR-3 Bates 14.00 - 0.2 2(5)
14. Ayanian, Lori JR-3 Colby 14.91 - 0.2 2(6)  
15. Gallagher, Morgan SO-2 Colby 15.90 - 1.3 1(1)  
16. Spadaccini, Julya FR-1 Husson 16.90 - 1.3 1(2)  
17. Britten, Nell SO-2 Southern Maine 18.50 - 1.3 1(3)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Gallagher, Morgan SO-2 Colby 15.90  
2. Spadaccini, Julya FR-1 Husson 16.90  
3. Britten, Nell SO-2 Southern Maine 18.50  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.2
1. Spray, Kirsten FR-1 Bates 13.49
2. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 13.56
3. Poulin, Kristen SR-4 Bates 13.75
4. Snyder, Jenny JR-3 Bates 13.76
5. Alexander, Abigail JR-3 Bates 14.00
6. Ayanian, Lori JR-3 Colby 14.91  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.4
1. Dickinson, Alexis FR-1 Bates 12.73
2. Szklarzewski, Veronica SO-2 MIT 12.77
3. Brew, Jacqueline JR-3 MIT 13.03  
4. Snellings, Quincy SO-2 Bates 13.28
5. Dasilva, Deonna FR-1 Southern Maine 13.28  
6. Lawrence, Kristen JR-3 Husson 13.60  
7. Strage, Michele FR-1 Colby 13.74
8. Kimball, Katherine SO-2 Colby 13.94
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Onyilagha, Frances JR-3 Colby 25.29 9 2.3 4(1)
2. Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 25.82 7 2.3 4(2)
3. Tolman, Emily FR-1 Colby 26.42 6 2.3 4(3)
4. Flanagan, Ansley SR-4 Bates 26.50 5 2.3 4(4)
5. Dickinson, Alexis FR-1 Bates 26.52 4 2.3 4(5)
6. Harris, Kayla SO-2 MIT 26.94 3 2.3 4(6)  
7. Snellings, Quincy SO-2 Bates 27.35 2 1.2 3(1)
8. Whitaker, Anna SO-2 Southern Maine 27.42 1 2.3 4(7)  
9. Szklarzewski, Veronica SO-2 MIT 27.70 - 1.2 3(2)  
10. Alexander, Abigail JR-3 Bates 27.76 - 1.2 3(3)
11. Dasilva, Deonna FR-1 Southern Maine 28.00 - 1.2 3(4)  
12. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 28.19 - 1.2 3(5)
13. Poulin, Kristen SR-4 Bates 28.31 - 1.2 3(6)
14. Spray, Kirsten FR-1 Bates 28.38 - 1.2 3(7)
15. DeAngelis, Kathryn SR-4 Bates 28.64 - 0.1 2(1)
16. Darcy, Megan SO-2 Husson 28.99 - 0.1 2(2)  
17. Diblasi, Tony FR-1 MIT 29.82 - -0.8 1(1)  
18. Madden, Brooke SR-4 Southern Maine 29.84 - 0.1 2(3)  
19. Lewkowicz, Kayla SO-2 Colby 29.85 - 0.1 2(4)  
20. Ayanian, Lori JR-3 Colby 30.25 - 0.1 2(5)  
21. Green, Mary FR-1 Southern Maine 30.39 - -0.8 1(2)  
22. Britten, Nell SO-2 Southern Maine 34.68 - -0.8 1(3)  
  Crystal, Isabel FR-1 MIT NT - 1.2 3  
  O'Brien, Alexandra SO-2 Southern Maine NT - 0.1 2  
  Strage, Michele FR-1 Colby NT - 0.1 2  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.8
1. Diblasi, Tony FR-1 MIT 29.82  
2. Green, Mary FR-1 Southern Maine 30.39  
3. Britten, Nell SO-2 Southern Maine 34.68  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.1
1. DeAngelis, Kathryn SR-4 Bates 28.64
2. Darcy, Megan SO-2 Husson 28.99  
3. Madden, Brooke SR-4 Southern Maine 29.84  
4. Lewkowicz, Kayla SO-2 Colby 29.85  
5. Ayanian, Lori JR-3 Colby 30.25  
  O'Brien, Alexandra SO-2 Southern Maine NT  
  Strage, Michele FR-1 Colby NT  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Snellings, Quincy SO-2 Bates 27.35
2. Szklarzewski, Veronica SO-2 MIT 27.70  
3. Alexander, Abigail JR-3 Bates 27.76
4. Dasilva, Deonna FR-1 Southern Maine 28.00  
5. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 28.19
6. Poulin, Kristen SR-4 Bates 28.31
7. Spray, Kirsten FR-1 Bates 28.38
  Crystal, Isabel FR-1 MIT NT  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.3
1. Onyilagha, Frances JR-3 Colby 25.29
2. Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 25.82
3. Tolman, Emily FR-1 Colby 26.42
4. Flanagan, Ansley SR-4 Bates 26.50
5. Dickinson, Alexis FR-1 Bates 26.52
6. Harris, Kayla SO-2 MIT 26.94  
7. Whitaker, Anna SO-2 Southern Maine 27.42  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Doyle, Emily FR-1 Colby 57.53 9 2(1)
2. Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 57.78 7 2(2)
3. Bell, Brittney SR-4 Colby 58.84 6 2(3)
4. Whitaker, Anna SO-2 Southern Maine 1:00.90 5 2(4)
5. Harris, Kayla SO-2 MIT 1:01.36 4 2(5)
6. Crystal, Isabel FR-1 MIT 1:01.57 3 2(6)  
7. Oliver, Amelia SO-2 Bates 1:02.98 2 2(7)
8. Levesque, Elise SR-4 Bates 1:04.81 1 1(1)
9. Riley, Katherine FR-1 Colby 1:06.25 - 2(8)  
10. Jackson, Kendra FR-1 Husson 1:06.73 - 1(2)  
11. Lewkowicz, Kayla SO-2 Colby 1:06.90 - 1(3)  
12. Medeiros, Katherine FR-1 Husson 1:19.41 - 1(4)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Levesque, Elise SR-4 Bates 1:04.81
2. Jackson, Kendra FR-1 Husson 1:06.73  
3. Lewkowicz, Kayla SO-2 Colby 1:06.90  
4. Medeiros, Katherine FR-1 Husson 1:19.41  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Doyle, Emily FR-1 Colby 57.53
2. Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 57.78
3. Bell, Brittney SR-4 Colby 58.84
4. Whitaker, Anna SO-2 Southern Maine 1:00.90
5. Harris, Kayla SO-2 MIT 1:01.36
6. Crystal, Isabel FR-1 MIT 1:01.57  
7. Oliver, Amelia SO-2 Bates 1:02.98
8. Riley, Katherine FR-1 Colby 1:06.25  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Huang , Cindy SO-2 MIT 2:16.77 9 3(1)
2. McDonough, Alanna FR-1 Colby 2:18.82 7 3(2)
3. van den Heuvel, Louise JR-3 MIT 2:19.38 6 2(1)
4. Johnson, Brooke JR-3 MIT 2:19.58 5 3(3)
5. Fusco, Sarah SO-2 Bates 2:20.53 4 3(4)
6. Unger, Isabelle FR-1 Bates 2:21.73 3 3(5)
7. Lingar, Morgan SR-4 Colby 2:25.20 2 3(6)
8. Ferguson, Isabel FR-1 Bates 2:26.80 1 2(2)
9. Coad , Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:27.04 - 3(7)  
10. Madden, Brooke SR-4 Southern Maine 2:27.47 - 2(3)  
11. Keesler, Virginia SR-4 Colby 2:28.04 - 2(4)
12. Colford, Brittany SR-4 Colby 2:28.95 - 2(5)
13. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 2:29.94 - 2(6)  
14. Oldfield, Chelsie FR-1 Southern Maine 2:31.09 - 2(7)  
15. Davis, Monica SR-4 Colby 2:31.57 - 1(1)  
16. Fortier, Margaret FR-1 Colby 2:32.41 - 1(2)  
17. Gagnon, Erica SO-2 Bates 2:33.25 - 2(8)  
18. Macdonald, Mikka Kei FR-1 Bates 2:33.36 - 1(3)  
19. Jay, Elena SO-2 Bates 2:34.87 - 1(4)  
20. Reedich, Lisa SR-4 Bates 2:35.65 - 2(9)  
21. Naranja, Gabrielle SO-2 Bates 2:39.17 - 1(5)  
22. Zeltner, Hannah FR-1 Bates 2:39.23 - 1(6)  
23. Jeffery, Kateri FR-1 Husson 2:47.71 - 1(7)  
24. Mackay, Alison FR-1 Bates 2:48.96 - 1(8)  
25. Bruzzese, Molly SR-4 Bates 2:49.12 - 1(9)  
26. Chari, Sara JR-3 Bates 2:50.19 - 1(10)  
27. Shribman, Natalie JR-3 Bates 3:10.03 - 1(11)  
  Davis, Brooke FR-1 Southern Maine NT - 3  
  Panciera, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine NT - 3  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Davis, Monica SR-4 Colby 2:31.57  
2. Fortier, Margaret FR-1 Colby 2:32.41  
3. Macdonald, Mikka Kei FR-1 Bates 2:33.36  
4. Jay, Elena SO-2 Bates 2:34.87  
5. Naranja, Gabrielle SO-2 Bates 2:39.17  
6. Zeltner, Hannah FR-1 Bates 2:39.23  
7. Jeffery, Kateri FR-1 Husson 2:47.71  
8. Mackay, Alison FR-1 Bates 2:48.96  
9. Bruzzese, Molly SR-4 Bates 2:49.12  
10. Chari, Sara JR-3 Bates 2:50.19  
11. Shribman, Natalie JR-3 Bates 3:10.03  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. van den Heuvel, Louise JR-3 MIT 2:19.38
2. Ferguson, Isabel FR-1 Bates 2:26.80
3. Madden, Brooke SR-4 Southern Maine 2:27.47  
4. Keesler, Virginia SR-4 Colby 2:28.04
5. Colford, Brittany SR-4 Colby 2:28.95
6. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 2:29.94  
7. Oldfield, Chelsie FR-1 Southern Maine 2:31.09  
8. Gagnon, Erica SO-2 Bates 2:33.25  
9. Reedich, Lisa SR-4 Bates 2:35.65  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Huang , Cindy SO-2 MIT 2:16.77
2. McDonough, Alanna FR-1 Colby 2:18.82
3. Johnson, Brooke JR-3 MIT 2:19.58
4. Fusco, Sarah SO-2 Bates 2:20.53
5. Unger, Isabelle FR-1 Bates 2:21.73
6. Lingar, Morgan SR-4 Colby 2:25.20
7. Coad , Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:27.04  
  Davis, Brooke FR-1 Southern Maine NT  
  Panciera, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine NT  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Johnson, Brooke JR-3 MIT 4:37.32 9 2(1)
2. Arens, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 4:38.92 7 2(2)
3. van den Heuvel, Louise JR-3 MIT 4:44.54 6 2(3)
4. Larrabee, Chrissy SO-2 Husson 4:52.08 5 2(4)
5. Lingar, Morgan SR-4 Colby 4:53.86 4 2(5)
6. Reedich, Lisa SR-4 Bates 5:01.13 3 1(1)
7. Gagnon, Erica SO-2 Bates 5:02.61 2 2(6)
8. Jay, Elena SO-2 Bates 5:02.87 1 2(7)
9. Fannon, Alicia SR-4 Bates 5:03.87 - 2(8)
10. Zeltner, Hannah FR-1 Bates 5:04.79 - 2(9)
11. Panciera, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 5:05.51 - 2(10)  
12. Miller, Caitlin JR-3 Southern Maine 5:07.55 - 2(11)  
13. Naranja, Gabrielle SO-2 Bates 5:11.88 - 2(12)
14. Palmer, Alecia SO-2 Husson 5:16.65 - 2(13)  
15. Macdonald, Mikka Kei FR-1 Bates 5:19.31 - 1(2)  
16. Higgins, Sarah FR-1 Colby 5:20.17 - 1(3)  
17. Carrigan, Sarah FR-1 Colby 5:22.32 - 1(4)  
18. Oldfield, Chelsie FR-1 Southern Maine 5:24.21 - 1(5)  
19. Jester, Hallie FR-1 Colby 5:25.65 - 1(6)  
20. Courtney, Katherine FR-1 Bates 5:29.07 - 1(7)  
21. Robbins, Tayla SO-2 Southern Maine 5:31.07 - 1(8)  
22. Carlson, Teika SO-2 Bates 5:36.14 - 1(9)  
23. Sevilla, Nina FR-1 Bates 5:40.34 - 1(10)  
24. Black, Jacqui FR-1 Southern Maine 5:41.10 - 1(11)  
25. Merrill, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Maine 5:47.26 - 1(12)  
26. Schneider, Ellen SR-4 Bates 5:52.68 - 1(13)  
  Davis, Brooke FR-1 Southern Maine NT - 1  
  Schwab, Layne SR-4 Colby NT - 2  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Reedich, Lisa SR-4 Bates 5:01.13
2. Macdonald, Mikka Kei FR-1 Bates 5:19.31  
3. Higgins, Sarah FR-1 Colby 5:20.17  
4. Carrigan, Sarah FR-1 Colby 5:22.32  
5. Oldfield, Chelsie FR-1 Southern Maine 5:24.21  
6. Jester, Hallie FR-1 Colby 5:25.65  
7. Courtney, Katherine FR-1 Bates 5:29.07  
8. Robbins, Tayla SO-2 Southern Maine 5:31.07  
9. Carlson, Teika SO-2 Bates 5:36.14  
10. Sevilla, Nina FR-1 Bates 5:40.34  
11. Black, Jacqui FR-1 Southern Maine 5:41.10  
12. Merrill, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Maine 5:47.26  
13. Schneider, Ellen SR-4 Bates 5:52.68  
  Davis, Brooke FR-1 Southern Maine NT  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Brooke JR-3 MIT 4:37.32
2. Arens, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 4:38.92
3. van den Heuvel, Louise JR-3 MIT 4:44.54
4. Larrabee, Chrissy SO-2 Husson 4:52.08
5. Lingar, Morgan SR-4 Colby 4:53.86
6. Gagnon, Erica SO-2 Bates 5:02.61
7. Jay, Elena SO-2 Bates 5:02.87
8. Fannon, Alicia SR-4 Bates 5:03.87
9. Zeltner, Hannah FR-1 Bates 5:04.79
10. Panciera, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 5:05.51  
11. Miller, Caitlin JR-3 Southern Maine 5:07.55  
12. Naranja, Gabrielle SO-2 Bates 5:11.88
13. Palmer, Alecia SO-2 Husson 5:16.65  
  Schwab, Layne SR-4 Colby NT  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. McClure, Catherine FR-1 Colby 17:44.67 9
2. Connolly, Katherine JR-3 Colby 17:52.91 7
3. Zeinstra, Nicole FR-1 MIT 18:13.33 6
4. Carey-Hatch, Mira JR-3 Bates 18:16.58 5
5. Carl, Molly SR-4 Southern Maine 18:18.05 4
6. Beede, Morgan JR-3 Southern Maine 18:18.27 3
7. Cullen, Lindsay SR-4 Bates 18:21.58 2
8. Arsenault, Emily JR-3 Colby 18:22.64 1
9. Allen, Kaitlin JR-3 MIT 18:27.35 -
10. Manion , Dacie SO-2 MIT 18:29.91 -
11. Schulze, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 18:39.40 -
12. Keenan, Catherine SO-2 Southern Maine 19:04.57 -  
13. Notarianni, Tara JR-3 Bates 19:06.18 -
14. McWilliams, Katherine SR-4 Southern Maine 19:06.49 -  
15. McGovern, Maeve JR-3 Colby 19:10.29 -
16. Tatro, Devin JR-3 Bates 19:34.83 -
17. Frankinburger, Molly SO-2 Husson 19:47.06 -  
18. Vieraitis, Lydia FR-1 Colby 19:50.42 -
19. Fisher, Julia FR-1 Bates 19:52.86 -
20. Zisman, Talia FR-1 Bates 19:53.51 -
21. VanBuren, Kylie SO-2 Colby 20:42.95 -  
22. Doyle, Anna SO-2 Colby 20:49.30 -  
23. Rabin, Julia FR-1 Bates 20:51.56 -  
24. Bryer, Kristi SO-2 Husson 22:29.57 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Reardon, Brittany JR-3 Colby 14.96 9 2(1)
2. Brew, Jacqueline JR-3 MIT 15.38 7 2(2)
3. Birkhimer , Stephanie JR-3 MIT 16.44 6 2(3)
4. Snyder, Jenny JR-3 Bates 17.09 5 2(4)
5. DeAngelis, Kathryn SR-4 Bates 17.40 4 2(5)
6. Schroeder, Elena FR-1 Bates 17.41 3 2(6)
7. Grover, Alison FR-1 Colby 17.46 2 2(7)
8. Thurston, Olivia FR-1 Colby 17.60 1 2(8)
9. Schreiner, Elena SO-2 Colby 12:33.49 - 1(1)  
10. Biette, Cassandra FR-1 Colby 12:35.16 - 1(2)  
  Green, Mary FR-1 Southern Maine NT - 1  
100 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Schreiner, Elena SO-2 Colby 12:33.49  
2. Biette, Cassandra FR-1 Colby 12:35.16  
  Green, Mary FR-1 Southern Maine NT  
100 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Reardon, Brittany JR-3 Colby 14.96
2. Brew, Jacqueline JR-3 MIT 15.38
3. Birkhimer , Stephanie JR-3 MIT 16.44
4. Snyder, Jenny JR-3 Bates 17.09
5. DeAngelis, Kathryn SR-4 Bates 17.40
6. Schroeder, Elena FR-1 Bates 17.41
7. Grover, Alison FR-1 Colby 17.46
8. Thurston, Olivia FR-1 Colby 17.60
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 1:04.76 9 2(1)
2. Schroeder, Elena FR-1 Bates 1:07.08 7 2(2)
3. Hanagan, Nora SR-4 Bates 1:08.23 6 2(3)
4. Grover, Alison FR-1 Colby 1:08.86 5 2(4)
5. de Geus, Martina JR-3 MIT 1:08.97 4 2(5)
6. Thurston, Olivia FR-1 Colby 1:10.43 3 2(6)
7. Mitchell, Veronica FR-1 Colby 1:13.38 2 1(1)
8. Biette, Cassandra FR-1 Colby 1:18.51 1 1(2)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mitchell, Veronica FR-1 Colby 1:13.38
2. Biette, Cassandra FR-1 Colby 1:18.51  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 1:04.76
2. Schroeder, Elena FR-1 Bates 1:07.08
3. Hanagan, Nora SR-4 Bates 1:08.23
4. Grover, Alison FR-1 Colby 1:08.86
5. de Geus, Martina JR-3 MIT 1:08.97
6. Thurston, Olivia FR-1 Colby 1:10.43
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Nixon, Kallie JR-3 Bates 11:05.23 9
2. de Geus, Martina JR-3 MIT 11:13.19 7
3. Dewdney, Berol SR-4 Colby 11:47.46 6
4. Palmer, Alecia SO-2 Husson 12:37.12 5  
5. Mackay, Alison FR-1 Bates 12:50.65 4
6. Kelly, Caitlin FR-1 Southern Maine 12:56.66 3  
7. Jeffery, Kateri FR-1 Husson 13:05.35 2  
  Weaver, Sophie JR-3 Colby NT -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Vaidyanathan, Preethi SO-2 MIT 1.54m 5' 0.5" 9
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.46 1.50 1.54 1.58
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
2. Flanagan, Ansley SR-4 Bates 1.54m 5' 0.5" 7
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.46 1.50 1.54 1.58
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXO XXX
3. Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 1.46m 4' 9.5" 6  
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.46 1.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
4. Szklarzewski, Veronica SO-2 MIT 1.46m 4' 9.5" 5  
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.46 1.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
5. Riley, Katherine FR-1 Colby 1.46m 4' 9.5" 4
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.46 1.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
6. Curran, Kaitlin JR-3 Colby 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2.5
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.46
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
7. DeAngelis, Kathryn SR-4 Bates 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2.5
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.46
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
8. Ferguson, Isabel FR-1 Bates 1.38m 4' 6.25" 1  
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.42
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
9. Mitchell, Veronica FR-1 Colby 1.38m 4' 6.25" -  
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.42
PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO XXX
10. Randall, Shauna FR-1 Husson 1.30m 4' 3.25" -  
 
1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34
PPP PPP O O XXX
  Biette, Cassandra FR-1 Colby NH NH -  
 
1.42
XXX
  Green, Mary FR-1 Southern Maine NH NH -  
 
1.18
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Kuntz, Lauren SR-4 MIT 3.65m 11' 11.75" 9
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
2. Reardon, Brittany JR-3 Colby 3.35m 10' 11.75" 7
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
3. Wan, Sherry FR-1 MIT 3.20m 10' 6" 6
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O O XXX
4. Ehrenberg, Melanie FR-1 Bates 3.20m 10' 6" 5
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XO XXX
5. Engle, Marissa SO-2 MIT 3.05m 10' 0" 4
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
6. Klein, Abigail SO-2 MIT 2.90m 9' 6.25" 3  
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
7. Cueli , Nicole FR-1 Bates 2.60m 8' 6.25" 2
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
PPP PPP XXO O XXX
8. Kalra, Natasha SO-2 Bates 2.60m 8' 6.25" 1
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
O O XO XXO XXX
9. Carpenter, Jacqui FR-1 Southern Maine 2.30m 7' 6.5" -  
 
2.15 2.30 2.45
O O XXX
10. Meyer, Melissa FR-1 Colby 2.15m 7' 0.5" -  
 
2.15 2.30
XO XXX
  Chen, Joanna SO-2 MIT NH NH -  
 
3.05
XXX
  O'Brien, Alexandra SO-2 Southern Maine NH NH -  
  Virdi, Cimran FR-1 MIT NH NH -  
 
3.50
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Szklarzewski, Veronica SO-2 MIT 5.15m 16' 10.75" 9 1.0
 
  • 5.14m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 5.15m (1.0)
  • 4.91m (0.2)
  • 4.89m (0.6)
2. Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 5.15m 16' 10.75" 7 2.3
 
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
  • 5.06m
  • 4.44m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 5.15m (2.3)
3. Tolman, Emily FR-1 Colby 5.11m 16' 9.25" 6 +0.0
 
  • 4.96m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.11m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. Brew, Jacqueline JR-3 MIT 5.05m 16' 7" 5 +0.0
 
  • 5.05m
  • 4.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 4.83m (2.7)
  • 4.86m (1.7)
5. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 4.96m 16' 3.25" 4 +0.0
 
  • 4.96m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.70m (0.6)
  • 4.47m (1.4)
  • 4.50m (1.5)
6. Johnson, Michelle SO-2 MIT 4.94m 16' 2.5" 3 +0.0  
 
  • 4.50m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.72m (-1.9)
  • 4.05m (0.1)
  • 4.82m (-2.3)
7. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 4.85m 15' 11" 1 +0.0  
 
  • 4.59m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.85m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Birkhimer , Stephanie JR-3 MIT 4.77m 15' 7.75" - +0.0  
 
  • 4.62m
  • 4.77m
  • 4.46m
  • 4.51m (0.4)
  • 4.64m (-0.8)
  • 4.75m (-0.8)
9. Krathwohl, Mary FR-1 Bates 4.45m 14' 7.25" - -0.4  
 
  • 4.45m (-0.4)
  • 4.26m (1.0)
  • 4.20m (0.9)
10. Ross, Katharina FR-1 MIT 4.87m 15' 11.75" - +0.0  
 
  • 4.81m
  • 4.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 4.49m (0.1)
  • 4.78m (0.7)
11. Cueli , Nicole FR-1 Bates 4.55m 14' 11.25" - 1.3  
 
  • 4.53m (1.3)
  • 4.53m
  • 4.55m (1.3)
12. Crowley, Meaghan SO-2 Bates 4.47m 14' 8" - 1.2  
 
  • 4.40m (0.7)
  • 4.45m (1.0)
  • 4.47m (1.2)
13. Grover, Alison FR-1 Colby 4.37m 14' 4" - 0.4  
 
  • 4.37m (0.4)
  • 4.37m (2.3)
  • 4.17m (1.0)
14. Augulewicz, Erin SR-4 Bates 4.34m 14' 3" - 1.4  
 
  • 4.34m (1.4)
  • 4.34m (1.8)
  • PASS
15. Kimball, Katherine SO-2 Colby 4.33m 14' 2.5" - 4.3  
 
  • 4.21m (-0.4)
  • 4.11m (1.8)
  • 4.33m (4.3)
16. Benner, Carolyn SO-2 Bates 4.16m 13' 7.75" - 1.8  
 
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 4.16m (1.8)
  • FOUL (2.9)
17. Lawrence, Kristen JR-3 Husson 4.15m 13' 7.5" - 0.5  
 
  • 3.94m (0.4)
  • 4.15m (0.5)
  • 4.14m (2.8)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Johnson, Michelle SO-2 MIT 10.84m 35' 6.75" 9 +0.0
 
  • 10.48m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.75m
2. Szklarzewski, Veronica SO-2 MIT 10.78m 35' 4.5" 7 +0.0
 
  • 10.37m
  • 10.69m
  • FOUL
  • 10.24m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.78m
3. Strage, Michele FR-1 Colby 10.54m 34' 7" 6 +0.0
 
  • 9.99m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.54m
  • 9.09m
  • 9.44m
  • 9.60m
4. Ross, Katharina FR-1 MIT 10.37m 34' 0.25" 5 +0.0  
 
  • 9.92m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.77m
  • 10.07m
  • 10.37m
5. Birkhimer , Stephanie JR-3 MIT 10.30m 33' 9.5" 4 +0.0  
 
  • 10.05m
  • 10.13m
  • 10.08m
  • 10.30m
  • 9.93m
  • 10.10m
6. Snyder, Jenny JR-3 Bates 10.13m 33' 3" 3 +0.0
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.13m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.76m
  • 9.79m
7. Krathwohl, Mary FR-1 Bates 10.08m 33' 1" 2 +0.0
 
  • 9.69m
  • 9.70m
  • 10.08m
  • 9.76m
  • 9.63m
  • 9.61m
8. Gallagher, Morgan SO-2 Colby 9.95m 32' 7.75" 1 +0.0
 
  • 9.73m
  • 9.94m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.87m
  • FOUL
  • 9.68m
9. Crowley, Meaghan SO-2 Bates 9.57m 31' 4.75" - +0.0
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.57m
  • FOUL
10. Kenison, Holli JR-3 Bates 9.38m 30' 9.25" - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.38m
  • FOUL
11. Benner, Carolyn SO-2 Bates 9.32m 30' 7" - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.32m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Durham, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Maine 11.99m 39' 4" 9 +0.0
 
  • 11.51m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.71m
  • 11.63m
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
2. Stuopis, Isabella FR-1 MIT 11.97m 39' 3.25" 7 +0.0
 
  • 11.33m
  • 11.81m
  • 11.97m
  • 11.66m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.66m
3. Labaza, Christine JR-3 MIT 10.96m 35' 11.5" 6 +0.0
 
  • 10.88m
  • 10.94m
  • 10.73m
  • 10.66m
  • 10.96m
  • 10.76m
4. Sodders, Sabrina FR-1 Southern Maine 10.56m 34' 7.75" 5 +0.0  
 
  • 9.71m
  • 10.56m
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
  • 9.15m
  • 9.96m
5. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 9.93m 32' 7" 4 +0.0  
 
  • 9.56m
  • 9.93m
  • 9.06m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Gail, Colby SO-2 Bates 9.80m 32' 2" 3 +0.0
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.59m
  • 9.34m
  • 9.29m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.80m
7. Morgosh, Alyssa SO-2 Bates 9.77m 32' 0.75" 2 +0.0
 
  • 9.45m
  • 9.77m
  • 9.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.20m
8. Weitzman, Bethany JR-3 Colby 9.68m 31' 9.25" 1 +0.0
 
  • 9.68m
  • 8.81m
  • 9.33m
  • 9.43m
  • 8.99m
  • 8.77m
9. LaPlante, Sarah SO-2 Husson 9.63m 31' 7.25" - +0.0  
 
  • 9.63m
  • 9.51m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Kruszewski, Diana JR-3 Husson 9.13m 29' 11.5" - +0.0  
 
  • 8.18m
  • 9.13m
  • 8.88m
11. DeAngelis, Kathryn SR-4 Bates 8.76m 28' 9" - +0.0  
 
  • 8.76m
  • 8.28m
  • 7.86m
12. Austin, Brianna FR-1 Husson 8.54m 28' 0.25" - +0.0  
 
  • 7.29m
  • 8.28m
  • 8.54m
13. Kofos, Leah SO-2 Bates 7.76m 25' 5.5" - +0.0  
 
  • 7.60m
  • 7.62m
  • 7.76m
14. Lyons, Caitlin SO-2 Colby 7.67m 25' 2" - +0.0  
 
  • 7.38m
  • 7.67m
  • 5.80m
15. Green, Mary FR-1 Southern Maine 7.67m 25' 2" - +0.0  
 
  • 7.26m
  • 7.28m
  • 7.67m
16. Randall, Shauna FR-1 Husson 7.52m 24' 8.25" - +0.0  
 
  • 6.77m
  • 7.52m
  • 6.57m
17. Hofmann, Sara FR-1 Husson 7.26m 23' 10" - +0.0  
 
  • 6.76m
  • 6.86m
  • 7.26m
18. Tremblay, Jaime FR-1 Husson 6.21m 20' 4.5" - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • 6.21m
  Whittick, Laura FR-1 Southern Maine ND ND -    
  Cortez, Gabrielle FR-1 Colby ND ND - +0.0  
 
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Matthews, Abbott SR-4 Colby ND ND - +0.0  
 
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  McNaughton, Paige JR-3 Husson ND ND -    
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Durham, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Maine 39.12m 128' 4" 9 +0.0
 
  • FOUL
  • 38.04m
  • 38.70m
  • 37.40m
  • 39.12m
  • FOUL
2. Labaza, Christine JR-3 MIT 36.42m 119' 6" 7 +0.0
 
  • 32.42m
  • 35.93m
  • 35.01m
  • 34.88m
  • 35.88m
  • 36.42m
3. Millstrom, Alex SO-2 Bates 32.68m 107' 3" 6 +0.0
 
  • 32.68m
  • 27.15m
  • 28.08m
  • 23.76m
  • 21.89m
  • 31.19m
4. Wheeler, Ashley SO-2 MIT 32.35m 106' 2" 5 +0.0  
 
  • 32.35m
  • 31.27m
  • 25.59m
  • 29.27m
  • FOUL
  • 28.89m
5. Stuopis, Isabella FR-1 MIT 31.35m 102' 10" 4 +0.0  
 
  • 28.80m
  • FOUL
  • 31.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 30.13m
6. Sodders, Sabrina FR-1 Southern Maine 29.63m 97' 2" 2 +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • 27.05m
  • 29.63m
  • FOUL
  • 27.45m
  • 27.96m
7. Weitzman, Bethany JR-3 Colby 29.14m 95' 7" 1 +0.0
 
  • FOUL
  • 28.75m
  • 29.14m
  • 25.78m
  • 27.13m
  • 27.24m
8. Morgosh, Alyssa SO-2 Bates 26.59m 87' 3" - +0.0
 
  • 26.29m
  • 24.57m
  • 26.59m
  • 25.75m
  • 24.76m
  • 25.88m
9. Lyons, Caitlin SO-2 Colby 29.85m 97' 11" - +0.0
 
  • 27.26m
  • 23.43m
  • 29.11m
  • 29.77m
  • 29.85m
  • 26.25m
10. Liverpool , Ellen SO-2 MIT 25.06m 82' 3" - +0.0  
 
  • 23.27m
  • 25.06m
  • FOUL
11. Austin, Brianna FR-1 Husson 20.31m 66' 8" - +0.0  
 
  • 17.30m
  • 20.31m
  • 18.10m
12. Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Colby 19.44m 63' 9" - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • 19.44m
  • 18.94m
13. Zeigler-Miller, Taylor FR-1 Husson 18.06m 59' 3" - +0.0  
 
  • 16.95m
  • FOUL
  • 18.06m
14. Mackenzie, Megan SO-2 Colby 15.58m 51' 1" - +0.0  
 
  • 15.04m
  • 15.34m
  • 15.58m
  Campbell, Bri FR-1 Southern Maine ND ND -    
  MacNamee, Katherine JR-3 Colby ND ND -    
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Matthews, Abbott SR-4 Colby 46.92m 153' 11" 9 +0.0
 
  • 46.22m
  • 46.92m
  • 46.37m
  • 45.56m
  • 46.47m
  • FOUL
2. MacNamee, Katherine JR-3 Colby 45.82m 150' 4" 7 +0.0
 
  • 45.82m
  • 44.67m
  • 42.72m
  • FOUL
  • 42.18m
  • 39.53m
3. Wheeler, Ashley SO-2 MIT 43.54m 142' 10" 6 +0.0
 
  • 42.50m
  • 43.06m
  • FOUL
  • 43.16m
  • 43.23m
  • 43.54m
4. Liverpool , Ellen SO-2 MIT 42.90m 140' 9" 5 +0.0
 
  • 40.76m
  • 40.45m
  • 40.85m
  • 42.19m
  • 41.21m
  • 42.90m
5. Gail, Colby SO-2 Bates 42.60m 139' 9" 4 +0.0
 
  • 39.05m
  • 42.60m
  • 39.89m
  • FOUL
  • 41.04m
  • 38.89m
6. Morgosh, Alyssa SO-2 Bates 37.65m 123' 6" 3 +0.0
 
  • 34.33m
  • 37.43m
  • 33.06m
  • 37.65m
  • 36.59m
  • 36.71m
7. Stuopis, Isabella FR-1 MIT 36.88m 121' 0" 2 +0.0  
 
  • 35.98m
  • 35.39m
  • 36.17m
  • 33.69m
  • 35.32m
  • 36.88m
8. Durham, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Maine 36.69m 120' 4" 1 +0.0  
 
  • 36.69m
  • 34.18m
  • 34.68m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Riocci, Stephanie FR-1 MIT 32.50m 106' 7" - +0.0  
 
  • 31.67m
  • 32.50m
  • FOUL
10. Cortez, Gabrielle FR-1 Colby 35.03m 114' 11" - +0.0
 
  • 33.79m
  • 35.03m
  • 34.44m
  • 33.33m
  • 34.84m
  • 33.95m
11. Millstrom, Alex SO-2 Bates 33.63m 110' 4" - +0.0
 
  • 26.86m
  • 32.95m
  • 33.63m
12. Kofos, Leah SO-2 Bates 31.87m 104' 7" - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • 31.28m
  • 31.87m
13. Sodders, Sabrina FR-1 Southern Maine 31.69m 104' 0" - +0.0  
 
  • 31.01m
  • 31.69m
  • 28.15m
14. Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Colby 30.38m 99' 8" - +0.0  
 
  • 30.36m
  • 29.91m
  • 30.38m
15. Campbell, Bri FR-1 Southern Maine 28.31m 92' 10" - +0.0  
 
  • 25.29m
  • 25.14m
  • 28.31m
16. Mackenzie, Megan SO-2 Colby 21.00m 68' 11" - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • 21.00m
  • FOUL
  McNaughton, Paige JR-3 Husson ND ND -    
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Taylor, Tilly SO-2 MIT 40.10m 131' 7" 9 +0.0
 
  • 40.10m
  • 36.94m
  • 37.42m
  • 35.70m
  • 36.48m
  • 35.58m
2. LaPlante, Sarah SO-2 Husson 35.70m 117' 1" 7 +0.0
 
  • 33.90m
  • FOUL
  • 35.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Fryxell, Leigh JR-3 Colby 34.39m 112' 10" 6 +0.0
 
  • 33.78m
  • 28.72m
  • 34.39m
  • 26.73m
  • FOUL
  • 33.20m
4. Kruszewski, Diana JR-3 Husson 34.30m 112' 6" 5 +0.0
 
  • 34.30m
  • 33.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Hofmann, Sara FR-1 Husson 33.90m 111' 3" 4 +0.0
 
  • 31.17m
  • FOUL
  • 33.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Zeigler-Miller, Taylor FR-1 Husson 33.27m 109' 2" 3 +0.0
 
  • 31.51m
  • 29.49m
  • 33.27m
  • 28.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Konopka, Jaclyn JR-3 MIT 27.24m 89' 4" 1 +0.0  
 
  • 14.60m
  • 22.57m
  • 27.24m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Riocci, Stephanie FR-1 MIT 27.13m 89' 0" - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Lin, Allison FR-1 Bates 28.71m 94' 2" - +0.0
 
  • 26.75m
  • 25.92m
  • 28.71m
  • 24.78m
  • FOUL
  • 26.36m
10. Millstrom, Alex SO-2 Bates 26.86m 88' 1" - +0.0
 
  • 25.20m
  • 26.86m
  • 22.49m
11. Kofos, Leah SO-2 Bates 25.30m 83' 0" - +0.0  
 
  • 25.30m
  • FOUL
  • 22.77m
12. Whittick, Laura FR-1 Southern Maine 24.29m 79' 8" - +0.0  
 
  • 16.23m
  • 21.79m
  • 24.29m
13. Green, Mary FR-1 Southern Maine 20.45m 67' 1" - +0.0  
 
  • 20.45m
  • 16.53m
  • 17.74m
14. Campbell, Bri FR-1 Southern Maine 16.76m 55' 0" - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.76m
  Connolly, Katherine JR-3 Colby ND ND - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Kenison, Holli JR-3 Bates ND ND - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Philbrook, Kelly FR-1 Bates ND ND - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL