• Date: 04/13/13
  • Location: College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
    • ICON KEY:

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
110 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Morris, Jermaine   Shore Athletic Club 14.36 -  
2. Bertony, Jean-Louis   Central Park Track Club N 14.46 -  
3. Blango, Joshua FR-1 Monroe College 14.84 -  
4. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 15.08 -  
5. Ainsley, Jeff FR-1 Haverford 15.69 -  
6. Adenugba, Niyi SR-4 Montclair State 15.78 -  
7. Dorsainvil, Kervens SO-2 Monroe College 15.93 -  
8. Floyd, Larry FR-1 Stockton 16.37 -  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Morris, Jermaine   Shore Athletic Club 14.17 0.1 2(1)  
2. Blango, Joshua FR-1 Monroe College 14.75 -0.3 3(1)  
3. Bertony, Jean-Louis   Central Park Track Club N 14.78 0.5 1(1)  
4. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 15.05 -0.3 3(2)  
5. Ainsley, Jeff FR-1 Haverford 15.83 0.1 2(2)  
6. Adenugba, Niyi SR-4 Montclair State 16.00 0.5 1(2)  
7. Floyd, Larry FR-1 Stockton 16.23 -0.3 3(3)  
8. Dorsainvil, Kervens SO-2 Monroe College 16.42 0.1 2(3)  
9. Gortman, Jonathan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 16.70 -0.3 3(4)  
10. Wilson, Aaron FR-1 Stockton 16.70 -0.3 3(5)  
11. Mobley, Tyree FR-1 NYU 17.11 -0.3 3(6)  
12. O'Connor, James SO-2 TCNJ 17.28 0.5 1(3)  
13. Bledman, Jelani SO-2 Farmingdale St. 18.06 0.1 2(4)  
14. Moorman, Robert FR-1 Union CC 18.24 0.5 1(4)  
15. Wright, Jonathan FR-1 TCNJ 19.40 0.1 2(5)  
16. Castel, Tremayne FR-1 Union CC 21.13 0.1 2(6)  
  Meghie, Henzly FR-1 Montclair State NT 0.5 1  
  Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ NT 0.5 1  
  House, Donald SO-2 Rutgers-Newark NT 0.5 1  
  Augustin, Casleny FR-1 Union CC NT -0.3 3  
  Errichetti, Zach FR-1 TCNJ NT 0.1 2  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.5
1. Bertony, Jean-Louis   Central Park Track Club N 14.78  
2. Adenugba, Niyi SR-4 Montclair State 16.00  
3. O'Connor, James SO-2 TCNJ 17.28  
4. Moorman, Robert FR-1 Union CC 18.24  
  Meghie, Henzly FR-1 Montclair State NT  
  Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ NT  
  House, Donald SO-2 Rutgers-Newark NT  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.1
1. Morris, Jermaine   Shore Athletic Club 14.17  
2. Ainsley, Jeff FR-1 Haverford 15.83  
3. Dorsainvil, Kervens SO-2 Monroe College 16.42  
4. Bledman, Jelani SO-2 Farmingdale St. 18.06  
5. Wright, Jonathan FR-1 TCNJ 19.40  
6. Castel, Tremayne FR-1 Union CC 21.13  
  Errichetti, Zach FR-1 TCNJ NT  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.3
1. Blango, Joshua FR-1 Monroe College 14.75  
2. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 15.05  
3. Floyd, Larry FR-1 Stockton 16.23  
4. Gortman, Jonathan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 16.70  
5. Wilson, Aaron FR-1 Stockton 16.70  
6. Mobley, Tyree FR-1 NYU 17.11  
  Augustin, Casleny FR-1 Union CC NT