• Date: 04/13/13
  • Location: College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
    • ICON KEY:
    • NJCAA DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Williams, Taylor   High Speed Track 25.03 - -0.7 1(1)  
2. Miller, Heather   Central Park Track Club N 25.37 - -0.7 1(2)  
3. Kelley, Manaiza SO-2 Monroe College 25.72 - -0.7 1(3)  
4. Powell, Ashley SR-4 Montclair State 26.82 - 2.5 3(1)  
5. Ary, Katelyn FR-1 TCNJ 26.85 - 0.4 2(1)  
6. Stratton, Nikki SR-4 Stockton 27.01 - 2.5 3(2)  
7. Peters, Shantel SR-4 Hunter 27.08 - 0.4 2(2)  
8. Washington, Drew FR-1 NYU 27.22 - -0.7 1(4)  
9. Chessa, Giulia SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 27.23 - 0.4 2(3)
10. Johnson, Lasha SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.38 - 0.4 2(4)  
11. Mitchell, Tshani FR-1 Queensborough CC 27.43 - 0.4 2(5)
12. Sanders, Shyneice FR-1 Monroe College 27.47 - -0.7 1(5)  
13. Hampton, Chekasa FR-1 Monroe College 27.56 - 0.4 2(6)  
14. Mandat, Victoria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 27.59 - 2.5 3(3)  
15. Spriggs, Joy FR-1 TCNJ 27.61 - 0.9 4(1)  
16. Beccan, Shantay SO-2 Lehman 27.65 - 2.5 3(4)  
17. Jones, Imani FR-1 Bard 27.93 - 2.5 3(5)  
18. Lanzaro, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 28.10 - 0.9 4(2)  
19. Jackson, Brittne FR-1 Montclair State 28.35 - 0.9 4(3)  
20. Knight, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 28.44 - 0.9 4(4)  
21. Hennessy, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 28.46 - 2.5 3(6)  
21. Clark, Deana   Central Park Track Club N 28.46 - -1.0 5(1)  
23. Keers-Flood, Rebecca SO-2 Stockton 28.53 - -1.0 5(2)  
24. Ferraro, Brianna FR-1 Nassau CC 28.56 - 0.9 4(5)  
25. Fitts, Shanay FR-1 Union CC 28.73 - -0.7 1(6)  
26. Oehrig, Carolyn SO-2 Haverford 28.79 - 0.9 4(6)  
27. Seldin, Diana FR-1 NYU 28.81 - -1.0 5(3)  
28. Murchison, Asyra FR-1 Union CC 28.83 - -0.3 6(1)  
29. Blank, Kelly FR-1 Farmingdale St. 28.83 - -0.3 6(2)  
30. Adams, Toshawna SO-2 Hunter 29.07 - -1.0 5(4)  
31. Bollers, Shareesa JR-3 Bard 29.14 - -0.3 6(3)  
32. Williams, Yolanda FR-1 Montclair State 29.31 - 2.5 3(7)  
33. Titus, Ariel FR-1 Monroe College 29.54 - -1.0 5(5)  
34. Calhoun, Madeline FR-1 Bard 29.73 - -1.0 5(6)  
35. Aguirre, Susan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 29.75 - -1.0 5(7)  
36. Hodges, Ashley SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.13 - 1.6 7(1)  
37. Leong, Mary SO-2 Hunter 30.74 - -0.3 6(4)  
38. McLeod, Yasmin FR-1 Union CC 31.37 - -1.0 5(8)  
39. Thorne, Tinesha JR-3 Hunter 31.87 - 1.6 7(2)  
40. Pavlishyn, Nataliya FR-1 Hunter 31.99 - 1.6 7(3)  
41. Martinez, Theresa SO-2 Lehman 32.53 - -0.3 6(5)  
42. Robles, Margaux JR-3 Bard 35.11 - 1.6 7(4)  
43. Shim, Giavanni FR-1 Union CC 35.16 - 0.9 4(7)  
44. Salvador, Nicole SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 35.28 - 1.6 7(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.7
1. Williams, Taylor   High Speed Track 25.03  
2. Miller, Heather   Central Park Track Club N 25.37  
3. Kelley, Manaiza SO-2 Monroe College 25.72  
4. Washington, Drew FR-1 NYU 27.22  
5. Sanders, Shyneice FR-1 Monroe College 27.47  
6. Fitts, Shanay FR-1 Union CC 28.73  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.4
1. Ary, Katelyn FR-1 TCNJ 26.85  
2. Peters, Shantel SR-4 Hunter 27.08  
3. Chessa, Giulia SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 27.23
4. Johnson, Lasha SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.38  
5. Mitchell, Tshani FR-1 Queensborough CC 27.43
6. Hampton, Chekasa FR-1 Monroe College 27.56  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.5
1. Powell, Ashley SR-4 Montclair State 26.82  
2. Stratton, Nikki SR-4 Stockton 27.01  
3. Mandat, Victoria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 27.59  
4. Beccan, Shantay SO-2 Lehman 27.65  
5. Jones, Imani FR-1 Bard 27.93  
6. Hennessy, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 28.46  
7. Williams, Yolanda FR-1 Montclair State 29.31  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. Spriggs, Joy FR-1 TCNJ 27.61  
2. Lanzaro, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 28.10  
3. Jackson, Brittne FR-1 Montclair State 28.35  
4. Knight, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 28.44  
5. Ferraro, Brianna FR-1 Nassau CC 28.56  
6. Oehrig, Carolyn SO-2 Haverford 28.79  
7. Shim, Giavanni FR-1 Union CC 35.16  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.0
1. Clark, Deana   Central Park Track Club N 28.46  
2. Keers-Flood, Rebecca SO-2 Stockton 28.53  
3. Seldin, Diana FR-1 NYU 28.81  
4. Adams, Toshawna SO-2 Hunter 29.07  
5. Titus, Ariel FR-1 Monroe College 29.54  
6. Calhoun, Madeline FR-1 Bard 29.73  
7. Aguirre, Susan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 29.75  
8. McLeod, Yasmin FR-1 Union CC 31.37  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.3
1. Murchison, Asyra FR-1 Union CC 28.83  
2. Blank, Kelly FR-1 Farmingdale St. 28.83  
3. Bollers, Shareesa JR-3 Bard 29.14  
4. Leong, Mary SO-2 Hunter 30.74  
5. Martinez, Theresa SO-2 Lehman 32.53  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Hodges, Ashley SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.13  
2. Thorne, Tinesha JR-3 Hunter 31.87  
3. Pavlishyn, Nataliya FR-1 Hunter 31.99  
4. Robles, Margaux JR-3 Bard 35.11  
5. Salvador, Nicole SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 35.28