• Date: 04/13/13
  • Location: College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
    • ICON KEY:
    • CUNYAC
    • ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Kulcyk, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 1:03.97 - 1(1)
2. Davis, Hannah SR-4 Haverford 1:05.71 - 1(2)  
3. Randolph, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 1:06.57 - 1(3)  
4. Byrne, Morgan FR-1 Montclair State 1:06.57 - 2(1)  
5. Christensen, Jamie JR-3 Stockton 1:07.19 - 1(4)  
6. Clark, Deana   Central Park Track Club N 1:08.57 - 2(2)  
7. Anderson, Kayla FR-1 Montclair State 1:08.96 - 1(5)  
8. Murphy, Sedona SO-2 Haverford 1:11.67 - 1(6)  
9. Medellin, Danielle FR-1 NYU 1:12.16 - 2(3)  
10. Maurice, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:13.68 - 2(4)  
11. Seddon, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 1:14.10 - 2(5)  
12. Martinovic, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 1:15.51 - 2(6)
13. Ross, Rachel FR-1 Hunter 1:15.63 - 3(1)
14. Foster, Sheana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:16.67 - 2(7)  
15. Danhoff, Michelle SO-2 USMMA 1:18.87 - 1(7)  
16. Spahija, Almeda FR-1 Hunter 1:18.94 - 3(2)  
17. Lhadon, Sonam FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.26 - 2(8)  
18. Baculy, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:22.45 - 3(3)  
19. Briffa, Lia FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:22.82 - 3(4)  
20. Chumbay, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:26.56 - 3(5)  
21. Pereira, Daniela FR-1 Hunter 1:27.69 - 3(6)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kulcyk, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 1:03.97
2. Davis, Hannah SR-4 Haverford 1:05.71  
3. Randolph, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 1:06.57  
4. Christensen, Jamie JR-3 Stockton 1:07.19  
5. Anderson, Kayla FR-1 Montclair State 1:08.96  
6. Murphy, Sedona SO-2 Haverford 1:11.67  
7. Danhoff, Michelle SO-2 USMMA 1:18.87  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Byrne, Morgan FR-1 Montclair State 1:06.57  
2. Clark, Deana   Central Park Track Club N 1:08.57  
3. Medellin, Danielle FR-1 NYU 1:12.16  
4. Maurice, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:13.68  
5. Seddon, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 1:14.10  
6. Martinovic, Alexandra FR-1 Hunter 1:15.51
7. Foster, Sheana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:16.67  
8. Lhadon, Sonam FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.26  
400 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ross, Rachel FR-1 Hunter 1:15.63
2. Spahija, Almeda FR-1 Hunter 1:18.94  
3. Baculy, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:22.45  
4. Briffa, Lia FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:22.82  
5. Chumbay, Diana FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:26.56  
6. Pereira, Daniela FR-1 Hunter 1:27.69