• ICON KEY:
  • NEICAAA
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Date: 04/18 - 04/20/13
  • Location: NC State - Raleigh, NC
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 1.5
1. Bryant, Dezerea SO-2 Clemson 11.42 10  
2. Kendrick, Stormy SR-4 Clemson 11.58 8  
3. Pemberton, Marecia JR-3 Florida State 11.72 6  
4. Edgerson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 11.85 5  
5. Zagre, Anne JR-3 Florida State 11.92 4  
6. Chaney, Peyton FR-1 Virginia 11.93 3  
7. McClure, Alyssa JR-3 Miami 12.11 2  
8. Evans, Jacinda SR-4 North Carolina 12.30 1  
100 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Bryant, Dezerea SO-2 Clemson 11.36 2.1 1(1)  
2. Kendrick, Stormy SR-4 Clemson 11.36 4.3 2(1)  
3. Pemberton, Marecia JR-3 Florida State 11.51 4.3 2(2)  
4. McClure, Alyssa JR-3 Miami 11.58 2.1 1(2)  
5. Zagre, Anne JR-3 Florida State 11.52 4.3 2(3)  
6. Chaney, Peyton FR-1 Virginia 11.57 4.3 2(4)  
7. Edgerson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 11.62 4.3 2(5)  
8. Evans, Jacinda SR-4 North Carolina 11.76 4.3 2(6)  
9. Hannon, Valencia FR-1 Clemson 11.88 2.1 1(3)  
10. Gathings, Mytoia JR-3 Wake Forest 11.88 4.3 2(7)  
11. Simmons, Jordan SO-2 Maryland 11.92 2.1 1(4)
12. Aromolaran, Adeyeni FR-1 Virginia Tech 11.96 2.1 1(5)  
13. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 12.08 2.1 1(6)  
14. Middlebrooks, Jamilah SO-2 Georgia Tech 12.47 2.1 1(7)  
  Eley, Paige SR-4 North Carolina St. NT 4.3 2  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Bryant, Dezerea SO-2 Clemson 11.36  
2. McClure, Alyssa JR-3 Miami 11.58  
3. Hannon, Valencia FR-1 Clemson 11.88  
4. Simmons, Jordan SO-2 Maryland 11.92
5. Aromolaran, Adeyeni FR-1 Virginia Tech 11.96  
6. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 12.08  
7. Middlebrooks, Jamilah SO-2 Georgia Tech 12.47  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 4.3
1. Kendrick, Stormy SR-4 Clemson 11.36  
2. Pemberton, Marecia JR-3 Florida State 11.51  
3. Zagre, Anne JR-3 Florida State 11.52  
4. Chaney, Peyton FR-1 Virginia 11.57  
5. Edgerson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 11.62  
6. Evans, Jacinda SR-4 North Carolina 11.76  
7. Gathings, Mytoia JR-3 Wake Forest 11.88  
  Eley, Paige SR-4 North Carolina St. NT  
 
200 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.2
1. Rollins, Brianna JR-3 Clemson 23.04 10  
2. Bryant, Dezerea SO-2 Clemson 23.21 8  
3. Lavender, Jordan SO-2 Virginia 23.98 6  
4. Chaney, Peyton FR-1 Virginia 24.09 5  
5. Richburg, Keisha FR-1 Clemson 24.58 4  
6. Balkwill, Kelsey FR-1 Miami 24.96 3  
200 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Rollins, Brianna JR-3 Clemson 23.02 2.9 4(1)  
2. Lavender, Jordan SO-2 Virginia 23.87 1.7 2(1)  
3. Kendrick, Stormy SR-4 Clemson 23.90 2.8 1(1)  
4. McClure, Alyssa JR-3 Miami 24.10 3.9 3(1)  
5. Bryant, Dezerea SO-2 Clemson 23.17 2.9 4(2)  
6. Chaney, Peyton FR-1 Virginia 24.09 2.8 1(2)  
7. Richburg, Keisha FR-1 Clemson 24.41 1.7 2(2)  
8. Balkwill, Kelsey FR-1 Miami 24.45 2.9 4(3)  
9. Pemberton, Marecia JR-3 Florida State 24.46 3.9 3(2)  
10. Aromolaran, Adeyeni FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.58 1.7 2(3)  
11. Fluker, Nia SO-2 Clemson 24.60 2.8 1(3)  
12. DeCoster, Jameice SR-4 Virginia Tech 24.60 3.9 3(3)  
13. Edgerson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 24.66 2.8 1(4)  
14. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 24.79 2.9 4(4)  
15. Middlebrooks, Jamilah SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.89 3.9 3(4)  
16. Eley, Paige SR-4 North Carolina St. 24.92 1.7 2(4)  
17. Simmons, Jordan SO-2 Maryland 24.92 3.9 3(5)  
18. Pensock, Christina SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.01 2.9 4(5)  
19. Jiles, Jokira SO-2 Miami 25.18 1.7 2(5)  
20. Powell, Elizabeth SO-2 Virginia Tech 25.22 1.7 2(6)  
21. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 25.27 2.8 1(5)
22. Daniel, Carly FR-1 Boston College 25.35 2.9 4(6)
23. Houston, Elyse SR-4 Miami 26.84 2.8 1(6)  
24. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 26.85 3.9 3(6)  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.8
1. Kendrick, Stormy SR-4 Clemson 23.90  
2. Chaney, Peyton FR-1 Virginia 24.09  
3. Fluker, Nia SO-2 Clemson 24.60  
4. Edgerson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 24.66  
5. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 25.27
6. Houston, Elyse SR-4 Miami 26.84  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Lavender, Jordan SO-2 Virginia 23.87  
2. Richburg, Keisha FR-1 Clemson 24.41  
3. Aromolaran, Adeyeni FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.58  
4. Eley, Paige SR-4 North Carolina St. 24.92  
5. Jiles, Jokira SO-2 Miami 25.18  
6. Powell, Elizabeth SO-2 Virginia Tech 25.22  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.9
1. McClure, Alyssa JR-3 Miami 24.10  
2. Pemberton, Marecia JR-3 Florida State 24.46  
3. DeCoster, Jameice SR-4 Virginia Tech 24.60  
4. Middlebrooks, Jamilah SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.89  
5. Simmons, Jordan SO-2 Maryland 24.92  
6. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 26.85  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.9
1. Rollins, Brianna JR-3 Clemson 23.02  
2. Bryant, Dezerea SO-2 Clemson 23.17  
3. Balkwill, Kelsey FR-1 Miami 24.45  
4. Smith, Bianca JR-3 Florida State 24.79  
5. Pensock, Christina SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.01  
6. Daniel, Carly FR-1 Boston College 25.35
 
400 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Lavender, Jordan SO-2 Virginia 52.95 10  
2. Ichite, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida State 53.07 8  
3. Fluker, Nia SO-2 Clemson 53.37 6  
4. Amegashie, Yvonne SR-4 Virginia Tech 54.17 5  
5. Kerpon, Elizabeth SO-2 Duke 54.18 4
6. Pringley, Brittany SR-4 Clemson 54.41 3  
7. Richburg, Keisha FR-1 Clemson 54.94 2  
8. Statham, Arielle SR-4 Maryland 56.37 1  
400 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Lavender, Jordan SO-2 Virginia 53.09 3(1)  
2. Pringley, Brittany SR-4 Clemson 53.92 2(1)  
3. Ichite, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida State 53.94 1(1)  
4. Fluker, Nia SO-2 Clemson 54.49 4(1)  
5. Amegashie, Yvonne SR-4 Virginia Tech 54.02 2(2)  
6. Kerpon, Elizabeth SO-2 Duke 54.45 3(2)
7. Richburg, Keisha FR-1 Clemson 55.23 2(3)  
8. Statham, Arielle SR-4 Maryland 55.29 3(3)
9. Dekine, Brianna SR-4 Wake Forest 56.23 1(2)  
10. Wright, Shannon SO-2 Miami 56.40 4(2)  
11. Brannock, Ashley FR-1 Maryland 56.75 1(3)  
12. Barr, Myesha SR-4 Wake Forest 56.78 3(4)  
13. Pratt, Shade SO-2 Maryland 57.01 2(4)  
14. Ford, Denae JR-3 North Carolina St. 57.06 3(5)  
15. Woodford, Natalie SR-4 Virginia Tech 57.17 3(6)  
16. Roberts, Sharese SO-2 North Carolina St. 57.43 4(3)  
17. Daniel, Carly FR-1 Boston College 57.62 4(4)
18. McGuire, Colleen JR-3 North Carolina St. 57.63 3(7)  
19. King, Jasmyne JR-3 Miami 57.63 2(5)  
20. Leach, Shaquera FR-1 Virginia Tech 57.81 1(4)  
21. Pensock, Christina SO-2 Georgia Tech 58.02 4(5)  
22. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 58.88 1(5)
23. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 59.59 1(6)  
24. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 1:02.33 4(6)  
  Fields, Ayanna JR-3 Maryland NT 2  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ichite, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida State 53.94  
2. Dekine, Brianna SR-4 Wake Forest 56.23  
3. Brannock, Ashley FR-1 Maryland 56.75  
4. Leach, Shaquera FR-1 Virginia Tech 57.81  
5. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 58.88
6. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 59.59  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pringley, Brittany SR-4 Clemson 53.92  
2. Amegashie, Yvonne SR-4 Virginia Tech 54.02  
3. Richburg, Keisha FR-1 Clemson 55.23  
4. Pratt, Shade SO-2 Maryland 57.01  
5. King, Jasmyne JR-3 Miami 57.63  
  Fields, Ayanna JR-3 Maryland NT  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lavender, Jordan SO-2 Virginia 53.09  
2. Kerpon, Elizabeth SO-2 Duke 54.45
3. Statham, Arielle SR-4 Maryland 55.29
4. Barr, Myesha SR-4 Wake Forest 56.78  
5. Ford, Denae JR-3 North Carolina St. 57.06  
6. Woodford, Natalie SR-4 Virginia Tech 57.17  
7. McGuire, Colleen JR-3 North Carolina St. 57.63  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fluker, Nia SO-2 Clemson 54.49  
2. Wright, Shannon SO-2 Miami 56.40  
3. Roberts, Sharese SO-2 North Carolina St. 57.43  
4. Daniel, Carly FR-1 Boston College 57.62
5. Pensock, Christina SO-2 Georgia Tech 58.02  
6. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 1:02.33  
 
800 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Ross, Cydney SR-4 Duke 2:06.10 10
2. Fabrizio, Vanessa SO-2 Virginia 2:06.54 8  
3. Banks, Anima SO-2 Duke 2:07.44 6
4. Sinkovitz, Julie JR-3 Maryland 2:07.56 5
5. Smith, Amanda SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:07.57 4  
6. Cordell, Taneisha SO-2 Miami 2:08.11 3  
7. Tate, Alaine JR-3 Miami 2:13.34 2  
  Whelan, Elizabeth FR-1 North Carolina NT -  
800 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Fabrizio, Vanessa SO-2 Virginia 2:06.53 5(1)  
2. Cordell, Taneisha SO-2 Miami 2:06.89 1(1)  
3. Ross, Cydney SR-4 Duke 2:07.66 2(1)
4. Whelan, Elizabeth FR-1 North Carolina 2:07.92 4(1)  
5. Sinkovitz, Julie JR-3 Maryland 2:08.98 3(1)
6. Tate, Alaine JR-3 Miami 2:07.05 5(2)  
7. Banks, Anima SO-2 Duke 2:07.12 1(2)
8. Smith, Amanda SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:08.32 4(2)  
9. King, Jillian SR-4 Boston College 2:08.89 5(3)
10. Gnade, Colette SR-4 Virginia 2:08.93 4(3)  
11. Fouhy, Vicky SR-4 Virginia 2:09.18 3(2)  
12. Hicks, Myah SO-2 Maryland 2:09.37 2(2)
13. Smiljanec, Katarina SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:09.56 1(3)  
14. Farley, Abby SO-2 Duke 2:09.94 4(4)
15. Kuhn, Natalia SR-4 Virginia 2:10.40 2(3)  
16. Hayes, Ashley FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:10.71 3(3)  
17. Dobbins, Marisa SR-4 North Carolina 2:10.85 2(4)  
18. Mitchell, Shalonda SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:13.18 1(4)  
19. Concepcion, Natalie FR-1 Florida State 2:13.24 2(5)  
20. McKenna, Erin JR-3 Boston College 2:13.30 4(5)
21. Dowd, Frances JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:14.53 3(4)  
22. O'Keefe, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:14.84 5(4)
23. Bumpas, Taylor SR-4 Maryland 2:15.60 4(6)  
24. Hammond, Rachel SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:15.89 5(5)  
25. Peel, Georgia FR-1 Florida State 2:17.65 5(6)  
26. Jackson, Morgan SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:17.94 2(6)  
27. Kissel, Caroline FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:18.81 3(5)  
28. Kiblinger, Samantha FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:18.88 2(7)  
29. Knight, Elissa SO-2 Boston College 2:19.85 4(7)  
30. Blanton, Brianna SO-2 Clemson 2:20.26 1(5)  
31. Bellaran, Lindsey FR-1 Clemson 2:20.83 1(6)  
32. Serres, Laura SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:22.24 3(6)  
33. Knous, Kendal FR-1 Wake Forest 2:22.37 5(7)  
34. Boff, Maria FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:27.67 3(7)  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cordell, Taneisha SO-2 Miami 2:06.89  
2. Banks, Anima SO-2 Duke 2:07.12
3. Smiljanec, Katarina SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:09.56  
4. Mitchell, Shalonda SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:13.18  
5. Blanton, Brianna SO-2 Clemson 2:20.26  
6. Bellaran, Lindsey FR-1 Clemson 2:20.83  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ross, Cydney SR-4 Duke 2:07.66
2. Hicks, Myah SO-2 Maryland 2:09.37
3. Kuhn, Natalia SR-4 Virginia 2:10.40  
4. Dobbins, Marisa SR-4 North Carolina 2:10.85  
5. Concepcion, Natalie FR-1 Florida State 2:13.24  
6. Jackson, Morgan SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:17.94  
7. Kiblinger, Samantha FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:18.88  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sinkovitz, Julie JR-3 Maryland 2:08.98
2. Fouhy, Vicky SR-4 Virginia 2:09.18  
3. Hayes, Ashley FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:10.71  
4. Dowd, Frances JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:14.53  
5. Kissel, Caroline FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:18.81  
6. Serres, Laura SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:22.24  
7. Boff, Maria FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:27.67  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Whelan, Elizabeth FR-1 North Carolina 2:07.92  
2. Smith, Amanda SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:08.32  
3. Gnade, Colette SR-4 Virginia 2:08.93  
4. Farley, Abby SO-2 Duke 2:09.94
5. McKenna, Erin JR-3 Boston College 2:13.30
6. Bumpas, Taylor SR-4 Maryland 2:15.60  
7. Knight, Elissa SO-2 Boston College 2:19.85  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fabrizio, Vanessa SO-2 Virginia 2:06.53  
2. Tate, Alaine JR-3 Miami 2:07.05  
3. King, Jillian SR-4 Boston College 2:08.89
4. O'Keefe, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:14.84
5. Hammond, Rachel SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:15.89  
6. Peel, Georgia FR-1 Florida State 2:17.65  
7. Knous, Kendal FR-1 Wake Forest 2:22.37  
 
1500 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Farber, Lianne JR-3 North Carolina 4:19.86 10  
2. Fouhy, Vicky SR-4 Virginia 4:21.43 8  
3. LeHardy, Annie SO-2 North Carolina 4:23.40 6  
4. Hall, Linden SO-2 Florida State 4:23.41 5  
5. Morton, Shannon FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:25.37 4  
6. King, Jillian SR-4 Boston College 4:25.93 3
7. Rubin, Jessie SO-2 Duke 4:27.32 2
8. George, Samantha FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:28.21 1  
9. Blanton, Brianna SO-2 Clemson 4:28.41 -  
10. Westphal, Liv SO-2 Boston College 4:33.01 -
11. Smiljanec, Katarina SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:33.18 -  
12. Arrington, Lindsi JR-3 Miami 4:36.26 -  
1500 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Farber, Lianne JR-3 North Carolina 4:22.28 1(1)  
2. LeHardy, Annie SO-2 North Carolina 4:26.86 2(1)  
3. Fouhy, Vicky SR-4 Virginia 4:30.06 3(1)  
4. King, Jillian SR-4 Boston College 4:22.57 1(2)
5. Morton, Shannon FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:27.83 2(2)  
6. Blanton, Brianna SO-2 Clemson 4:31.94 3(2)  
7. Hall, Linden SO-2 Florida State 4:24.81 1(3)  
8. Rubin, Jessie SO-2 Duke 4:28.01 2(3)
9. Arrington, Lindsi JR-3 Miami 4:33.29 3(3)  
10. George, Samantha FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:25.49 1(4)  
11. Westphal, Liv SO-2 Boston College 4:25.65 1(5)
12. Smiljanec, Katarina SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:28.35 1(6)  
13. Kvartunas, Paige SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:28.76 2(4)  
14. Barker, Erin SR-4 Clemson 4:32.33 1(7)  
15. O'Keefe, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 4:32.89 2(5)
16. Jones, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 4:32.99 2(6)  
17. Waggoner, Aubrey FR-1 Wake Forest 4:34.19 1(8)  
18. Fikri, Maryam JR-3 Maryland 4:34.20 2(7)  
19. Davidson, Madeleine SO-2 Boston College 4:34.37 2(8)
20. Batzel, Audrey FR-1 Virginia 4:34.48 3(4)  
21. Hammond, Rachel SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:35.67 3(5)  
22. Welch, Brianna SO-2 Duke 4:36.09 3(6)  
23. Henderson, Ryanna JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:36.26 2(9)  
24. Craigie, Rebecca SO-2 Duke 4:37.70 3(7)  
25. Girard, Lisa JR-3 Clemson 4:37.94 1(9)  
26. VandeWater, Emily FR-1 Maryland 4:38.80 3(8)  
27. Kissel, Caroline FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:38.83 1(10)  
28. Serres, Laura SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:39.76 1(11)  
29. Gray, Hannah FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:40.07 2(10)  
30. Foshee, Erin FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:41.04 1(12)  
31. Watt, Alexandra JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:44.95 2(11)  
32. Pritt, Emily SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:47.22 2(12)  
33. Sheffo, Catherine FR-1 Maryland 4:47.26 3(9)  
34. Jackson, Morgan SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:58.15 3(10)  
35. Goldmann, Christy SR-4 Maryland 5:05.77 3(11)  
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Farber, Lianne JR-3 North Carolina 4:22.28  
2. King, Jillian SR-4 Boston College 4:22.57
3. Hall, Linden SO-2 Florida State 4:24.81  
4. George, Samantha FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:25.49  
5. Westphal, Liv SO-2 Boston College 4:25.65
6. Smiljanec, Katarina SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:28.35  
7. Barker, Erin SR-4 Clemson 4:32.33  
8. Waggoner, Aubrey FR-1 Wake Forest 4:34.19  
9. Girard, Lisa JR-3 Clemson 4:37.94  
10. Kissel, Caroline FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:38.83  
11. Serres, Laura SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:39.76  
12. Foshee, Erin FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:41.04  
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. LeHardy, Annie SO-2 North Carolina 4:26.86  
2. Morton, Shannon FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:27.83  
3. Rubin, Jessie SO-2 Duke 4:28.01
4. Kvartunas, Paige SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:28.76  
5. O'Keefe, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 4:32.89
6. Jones, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 4:32.99  
7. Fikri, Maryam JR-3 Maryland 4:34.20  
8. Davidson, Madeleine SO-2 Boston College 4:34.37
9. Henderson, Ryanna JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:36.26  
10. Gray, Hannah FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:40.07  
11. Watt, Alexandra JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:44.95  
12. Pritt, Emily SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:47.22  
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fouhy, Vicky SR-4 Virginia 4:30.06  
2. Blanton, Brianna SO-2 Clemson 4:31.94  
3. Arrington, Lindsi JR-3 Miami 4:33.29  
4. Batzel, Audrey FR-1 Virginia 4:34.48  
5. Hammond, Rachel SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:35.67  
6. Welch, Brianna SO-2 Duke 4:36.09  
7. Craigie, Rebecca SO-2 Duke 4:37.70  
8. VandeWater, Emily FR-1 Maryland 4:38.80  
9. Sheffo, Catherine FR-1 Maryland 4:47.26  
10. Jackson, Morgan SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:58.15  
11. Goldmann, Christy SR-4 Maryland 5:05.77  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Winslow, Amanda SR-4 Florida State 15:54.66 10  
2. Quigley, Colleen SO-2 Florida State 15:58.90 8  
3. Tyerman, Kayleigh JR-3 Florida State 16:00.64 6  
4. Cozzarelli, Andie SR-4 North Carolina St. 16:03.82 5  
5. Dahlberg, Bridget JR-3 Boston College 16:07.40 4
6. Farber, Lianne JR-3 North Carolina 16:10.97 3  
7. Anthony, Natalie SO-2 Clemson 16:25.05 2  
8. Strehler, Barbara JR-3 Virginia 16:26.64 1  
9. Mercer, Erin JR-3 North Carolina St. 16:31.71 -  
10. Stevens, Kathleen JR-3 Virginia 16:32.73 -  
11. Jones, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 16:33.21 -  
12. Oliver, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wake Forest 16:38.08 -  
13. Norman, Samantha JR-3 North Carolina St. 16:43.30 -  
14. Rapp, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:48.97 -  
15. Davidson, Madeleine SO-2 Boston College 16:57.72 -
16. Batzel, Audrey FR-1 Virginia 17:04.00 -  
17. Kvartunas, Paige SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:06.40 -  
18. Morgan, Madeline JR-3 Duke 17:10.16 -
19. Barker, Erin SR-4 Clemson 17:12.68 -  
20. Gray, Hannah FR-1 Virginia Tech 17:13.92 -  
21. Stasiuk, Allison SR-4 Boston College 17:17.29 -
22. Yep, Rebecca JR-3 Maryland 17:23.77 -  
23. Poretta, Alanna JR-3 Boston College 17:25.18 -
24. Harvey, Alexa FR-1 North Carolina St. 17:30.54 -  
25. Arrington, Lindsi JR-3 Miami 17:43.47 -  
26. Waggoner, Aubrey FR-1 Wake Forest 17:44.14 -  
27. Ahn, Suejin SR-4 Duke 17:45.15 -  
28. Watt, Alexandra JR-3 Virginia Tech 18:10.99 -  
29. Isaacs, Kaylee FR-1 Georgia Tech 18:29.56 -  
30. Meyer, Kelly FR-1 Georgia Tech 18:45.53 -  
31. Hubbard, Elena JR-3 Georgia Tech 18:53.96 -  
32. Votek, Taylor SO-2 Miami 19:15.39 -  
33. Lord, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 19:41.52 -  
  Hall, Linden SO-2 Florida State NT -  
  Irving, Nicole SO-2 Wake Forest NT -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. White, Catherine SR-4 Virginia 34:12.79 10  
2. Cozzarelli, Andie SR-4 North Carolina St. 34:15.47 8  
3. Tyerman, Kayleigh JR-3 Florida State 34:17.53 6  
4. Thompson, Joanna SO-2 North Carolina St. 34:26.53 5  
5. Irving, Nicole SO-2 Wake Forest 34:36.63 4  
6. Strehler, Barbara JR-3 Virginia 34:39.31 3  
7. Anthony, Natalie SO-2 Clemson 35:00.46 2  
8. Stevens, Kathleen JR-3 Virginia 35:22.08 1  
9. Dobbs, Courtney SO-2 Virginia Tech 35:55.95 -  
10. Brasovan, Ashley JR-3 Duke 36:10.38 -
11. Dunn, Jennifer SR-4 Florida State 36:15.86 -  
12. Nuckols, Madalyn SO-2 Virginia Tech 36:20.65 -  
13. Townsend, Katie SO-2 Georgia Tech 36:24.08 -  
14. Hale, Kayla SR-4 Duke 36:26.34 -
15. Thomas, Carly FR-1 Florida State 36:29.71 -  
16. Crosson, Taylor JR-3 Virginia Tech 36:35.68 -  
17. Kenny, Moira JR-3 Boston College 36:42.21 -
18. Merritt, Halsey JR-3 North Carolina St. 37:17.12 -  
19. Walker, Katherine JR-3 Virginia 37:23.60 -  
20. Nolan, Bridget JR-3 Maryland 40:00.90 -  
  Morin, Dana SO-2 Duke NT -  
  Talty, Cara JR-3 Clemson NT -  
  Borowicz, Kate JR-3 Clemson NT -  
100 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: -1.4
1. Rollins, Brianna JR-3 Clemson 12.87 10  
2. Harrison, Kendra SO-2 Clemson 13.04 8  
3. Zagre, Anne JR-3 Florida State 13.33 6  
4. Perry, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 13.73 5  
5. Nugent, Leah SO-2 Virginia Tech 13.79 4  
6. Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 North Carolina 14.31 3  
7. Brits, Maryke FR-1 Florida State 14.44 2  
8. Wright, Alexis FR-1 Miami 14.59 1  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Rollins, Brianna JR-3 Clemson 12.73 2.9 2(1)  
2. Harrison, Kendra SO-2 Clemson 13.04 2.3 1(1)  
3. Zagre, Anne JR-3 Florida State 13.12 2.3 1(2)  
4. Perry, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 13.60 2.9 2(2)  
5. Nugent, Leah SO-2 Virginia Tech 13.86 2.9 2(3)  
6. Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 North Carolina 14.01 2.9 2(4)  
7. Brits, Maryke FR-1 Florida State 14.04 2.3 1(3)  
8. Wright, Alexis FR-1 Miami 14.26 2.3 1(4)  
9. Stuckey, Khadija FR-1 North Carolina 14.29 2.3 1(5)  
10. Bakari, Kamilah FR-1 Georgia Tech 14.36 2.9 2(5)  
11. Jones, Donjhae FR-1 Georgia Tech 14.42 2.9 2(6)  
12. Anyangwe, Noella FR-1 Maryland 14.85 2.3 1(6)  
13. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 14.93 2.9 2(7)
14. Goranson , Hannah JR-3 Duke 16.46 2.3 1(7)  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.3
1. Harrison, Kendra SO-2 Clemson 13.04  
2. Zagre, Anne JR-3 Florida State 13.12  
3. Brits, Maryke FR-1 Florida State 14.04  
4. Wright, Alexis FR-1 Miami 14.26  
5. Stuckey, Khadija FR-1 North Carolina 14.29  
6. Anyangwe, Noella FR-1 Maryland 14.85  
7. Goranson , Hannah JR-3 Duke 16.46  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.9
1. Rollins, Brianna JR-3 Clemson 12.73  
2. Perry, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 13.60  
3. Nugent, Leah SO-2 Virginia Tech 13.86  
4. Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 North Carolina 14.01  
5. Bakari, Kamilah FR-1 Georgia Tech 14.36  
6. Jones, Donjhae FR-1 Georgia Tech 14.42  
7. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 14.93
 
400 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Harrison, Kendra SO-2 Clemson 56.58 10  
2. Watson, Sage FR-1 Florida State 58.50 8  
3. Nugent, Leah SO-2 Virginia Tech 59.22 6  
4. Larbi, Ama SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:00.03 5  
5. Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 1:00.73 4  
6. Ariol, Marsha JR-3 Florida State 1:01.33 3  
7. Floyd, Cori SO-2 North Carolina 1:01.69 2  
8. Golden, Montasia SO-2 Wake Forest 1:06.93 1  
400 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Harrison, Kendra SO-2 Clemson 58.11 2(1)  
2. Watson, Sage FR-1 Florida State 58.37 1(1)  
3. Nugent, Leah SO-2 Virginia Tech 58.47 1(2)  
4. Larbi, Ama SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:00.79 2(2)  
5. Floyd, Cori SO-2 North Carolina 1:01.51 1(3)  
6. Ariol, Marsha JR-3 Florida State 1:01.57 1(4)  
7. Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 1:01.88 2(3)  
8. Golden, Montasia SO-2 Wake Forest 1:03.42 2(4)  
9. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 1:03.61 2(5)  
10. Snyder, Abby FR-1 Duke 1:04.53 2(6)  
11. Nappi, Katie FR-1 Maryland 1:04.65 1(5)  
12. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 1:05.32 1(6)
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Watson, Sage FR-1 Florida State 58.37  
2. Nugent, Leah SO-2 Virginia Tech 58.47  
3. Floyd, Cori SO-2 North Carolina 1:01.51  
4. Ariol, Marsha JR-3 Florida State 1:01.57  
5. Nappi, Katie FR-1 Maryland 1:04.65  
6. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 1:05.32
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harrison, Kendra SO-2 Clemson 58.11  
2. Larbi, Ama SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:00.79  
3. Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 1:01.88  
4. Golden, Montasia SO-2 Wake Forest 1:03.42  
5. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 1:03.61  
6. Snyder, Abby FR-1 Duke 1:04.53  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Quigley, Colleen SO-2 Florida State 10:01.95 10  
2. Dahlberg, Bridget JR-3 Boston College 10:11.57 8
3. Mueller, Morgan JR-3 Boston College 10:19.14 6
4. Norman, Samantha JR-3 North Carolina St. 10:22.51 5  
5. Mercer, Erin JR-3 North Carolina St. 10:28.79 4  
6. Vermeer, Esther SR-4 Duke 10:32.36 3
7. Dow, Samantha SR-4 Virginia Tech 10:38.19 2  
8. Berry, Ashley JR-3 Duke 10:55.09 1  
9. Winslow, Danielle FR-1 Boston College 11:00.25 -
10. Feerst, Brianna FR-1 Clemson 11:02.71 -  
11. Doherty, Lauren JR-3 North Carolina St. 11:10.57 -  
12. O'Hea, Caroline FR-1 North Carolina 11:20.24 -  
13. Girard, Lisa JR-3 Clemson 11:36.92 -  
14. Vance, Katie SR-4 Georgia Tech 11:45.71 -  
15. Pollack, Jacqueline JR-3 Boston College 11:46.06 -  
16. Brandli, Meagan FR-1 Clemson 11:46.17 -  
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Maryland (A) Brannock, Statham, Hicks, Pratt 3:45.81
2. Georgia Tech (A) Larbi, Jones, Middlebrooks, Pensock 3:48.76  
3. North Carolina St. (A) McGuire, Henderson, Roberts, Ford 3:48.82  
4. North Carolina (A) Wilson, Whelan, Dobbins, Floyd 3:50.70  
5. Boston College (A) King, O'Dea, McKenna, Daniel 3:51.25
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Clemson (A) Harrison, Richburg, Pringley, Fluker 3:34.87  
2. Duke (A) Hansson, Ross, Roper, Kerpon 3:37.75
3. Miami (A) Wright, Cordell, Tate, Jiles 3:39.81  
4. Florida State (A) Chandler, Watson, Ariol, Ichite 3:39.90  
5. Virginia (A) Chaney, Fabrizio, Lavender, Gnade 3:40.59  
6. Virginia Tech (A) DeCoster, Amegashie, Woodford, Nugent 3:48.82  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Melville, Amber SO-2 Maryland 1.85m 6' 0.75" 10
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
PPP O O O O O O XO XXX
2. LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland 1.82m 5' 11.5" 8
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP XO O O O O XXO XXX
3. Shuman, Lacey JR-3 North Carolina St. 1.79m 5' 10.5" 6  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP O O O XXO O XXX
4. Bickersteth, Pearl SR-4 Virginia 1.79m 5' 10.5" 5  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP O XO XXO XO XXX
5. Adams, Danielle SR-4 North Carolina St. 1.76m 5' 9.25" 4  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O O O O O XXX
6. Land, Mimi FR-1 Clemson 1.76m 5' 9.25" 3  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
PPP O O XO O XXX
7. Caldwell, Nyki SO-2 Wake Forest 1.76m 5' 9.25" 1.5  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
PPP O O XO XXO XXX
8. Smith, Amina JR-3 Maryland 1.76m 5' 9.25" 1.5
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
PPP O XO O XXO XXX
9. Cronin, Moira SO-2 Virginia 1.73m 5' 8" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
PPP XO O O XXX
10. Dailey-Harris, Dakota FR-1 Miami 1.70m 5' 7" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
PPP O XO XXX
11. McDonagh, Kristen FR-1 Boston College 1.70m 5' 7" -
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O O XO XXX
12. Perry, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 1.65m 5' 5" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
13. Roberts, Ariel SR-4 North Carolina 1.65m 5' 5" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O XXX
14. Aizenstadt, Taylor SR-4 Boston College 1.65m 5' 5" -
 
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
15. Kemp, Tory FR-1 North Carolina 1.65m 5' 5" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
16. Fountain, Whitney SO-2 Clemson 1.65m 5' 5" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO XXO XXX
17. Cancre, Lucile SR-4 Maryland 1.60m 5' 3" -  
 
1.60 1.65
O XXX
18. Filla, Caitlynn SO-2 North Carolina St. 1.60m 5' 3" -  
 
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
19. Acton, Hannah FR-1 Florida State 1.60m 5' 3" -  
 
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Schultze, Martina SO-2 Virginia Tech 4.10m 13' 5.25" 10  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
2. Overstreet, Cameron SO-2 North Carolina 4.10m 13' 5.25" 8  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
3. Terstappen, Lauren JR-3 Clemson 4.00m 13' 1.5" 6  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.20
PPP PPP O O X
4. Gasparino, Christy SO-2 Clemson 3.90m 12' 9.5" 5  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00
PPP PPP XO XXX
5. Mattoon, Emily SR-4 Duke 3.90m 12' 9.5" 3.5
 
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00
PPP XXO XO XXX
6. Clark, Megan FR-1 Duke 3.90m 12' 9.5" 3.5
 
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00
PPP XXO XO XXX
7. Acton, Hannah FR-1 Florida State 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00
PPP XO XXO XXX
8. Adair, Katie FR-1 Wake Forest 3.75m 12' 3.5" 1  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90
O O XXX
9. Jackson, Karly FR-1 Florida State 3.75m 12' 3.5" -  
 
3.60 3.75 3.90
XO XO XXX
10. White, Sydney FR-1 Wake Forest 3.60m 11' 9.75" -  
 
3.60 3.75
O XXX
11. Allin, Leigh JR-3 Virginia Tech 3.60m 11' 9.75" -  
 
3.60 3.75
O XXX
12. Becker, Samantha SO-2 Georgia Tech 3.60m 11' 9.75" -  
 
3.60 3.75
XXO XXX
  Bond, Caroline SO-2 Clemson NH NH -  
 
3.75
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Shepherd, Karimah SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.43m 21' 1.25" 10 4.8 2(1)  
 
  • 6.28m (2.1)
  • 6.14m (0.5)
  • 5.97m (1.6)
  • 6.21m (0.6)
  • 6.43m (4.8)
  • 6.09m (1.0)
2. Evans, Jacinda SR-4 North Carolina 6.43m 21' 1.25" 8 2.7 2(2)  
 
  • 6.05m (-2.0)
  • 6.43m (2.7)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 6.03m (0.8)
  • 6.09m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.3)
3. Williams, Chrishawn SR-4 North Carolina 6.31m 20' 8.5" 6 3.2 2(3)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 6.31m (3.2)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.16m (1.3)
  • FOUL
4. McKee, Julienne JR-3 Georgia Tech 6.23m 20' 5.25" 5 1.4 2(4)  
 
  • 6.23m (1.4)
  • 5.96m (0.7)
  • 6.03m (1.8)
  • FOUL (5.1)
  • PASS
  • 5.59m (0.3)
5. Freeman, Der'Renae FR-1 Florida State 6.17m 20' 3" 4 2.3 2(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m (2.3)
  • 5.85m (-0.2)
  • 5.90m (2.9)
  • 5.76m (2.4)
  • 6.01m (0.7)
6. Brits, Maryke FR-1 Florida State 6.13m 20' 1.5" 3 1.3 1(1)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.13m (1.3)
  • 6.07m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 6.02m (2.0)
7. Jones, Donjhae FR-1 Georgia Tech 6.07m 19' 11" 2 1.6 1(2)  
 
  • 6.03m (3.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m (2.2)
  • 5.79m (1.3)
  • 6.00m (0.2)
  • 6.07m (1.6)
8. LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1 0.2 1(3)
 
  • 5.93m (1.4)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.01m (0.2)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Land, Mimi FR-1 Clemson 5.98m 19' 7.5" - 6.9 2(6)  
 
  • 5.94m (1.4)
  • 5.91m (0.8)
  • 5.98m (6.9)
  • 5.54m (1.2)
  • 5.88m (1.0)
  • 5.84m (0.8)
10. Brunson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 5.90m 19' 4.25" - 1.7 2(7)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.90m (1.7)
  • FOUL
11. McLeod, Jhanelle SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.89m 19' 4" - 0.3 2(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.89m (0.3)
  • FOUL
12. Williams, Samantha SR-4 Miami 5.84m 19' 2" - 3.4 1(4)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.84m (3.4)
13. Brooks, Erin SR-4 Wake Forest 5.74m 18' 10" - 2.7 2(9)  
 
  • 5.74m (2.7)
  • FOUL
  • 5.70m (2.4)
14. Johnson, Tristine JR-3 North Carolina 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 0.3 1(5)  
 
  • 5.73m (0.3)
  • FOUL
  • 5.59m (-1.0)
15. Brooks, Shemiah FR-1 Clemson 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 1.8 1(6)  
 
  • 5.65m (1.8)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Bakari, Kamilah FR-1 Georgia Tech 5.39m 17' 8.25" - 1.5 1(7)  
 
  • 5.39m (1.5)
  • 5.22m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.6)
17. Houston, Elyse SR-4 Miami 4.91m 16' 1.5" - 1.1 1(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m (1.0)
  • 4.91m (1.1)
18. Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College 4.86m 15' 11.5" - 0.1 1(9)  
 
  • 4.65m (1.8)
  • 4.86m (0.1)
  • FOUL
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Brits, Maryke FR-1 Florida State 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.3  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.13m (1.3)
  • 6.07m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 6.02m (2.0)
2. Jones, Donjhae FR-1 Georgia Tech 6.07m 19' 11" 1.6  
 
  • 6.03m (3.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m (2.2)
  • 5.79m (1.3)
  • 6.00m (0.2)
  • 6.07m (1.6)
3. LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.2
 
  • 5.93m (1.4)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.01m (0.2)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Williams, Samantha SR-4 Miami 5.84m 19' 2" 3.4  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.84m (3.4)
5. Johnson, Tristine JR-3 North Carolina 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.3  
 
  • 5.73m (0.3)
  • FOUL
  • 5.59m (-1.0)
6. Brooks, Shemiah FR-1 Clemson 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.8  
 
  • 5.65m (1.8)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Bakari, Kamilah FR-1 Georgia Tech 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1.5  
 
  • 5.39m (1.5)
  • 5.22m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.6)
8. Houston, Elyse SR-4 Miami 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.1  
 
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m (1.0)
  • 4.91m (1.1)
9. Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.1  
 
  • 4.65m (1.8)
  • 4.86m (0.1)
  • FOUL
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Shepherd, Karimah SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.43m 21' 1.25" 4.8  
 
  • 6.28m (2.1)
  • 6.14m (0.5)
  • 5.97m (1.6)
  • 6.21m (0.6)
  • 6.43m (4.8)
  • 6.09m (1.0)
2. Evans, Jacinda SR-4 North Carolina 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2.7  
 
  • 6.05m (-2.0)
  • 6.43m (2.7)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 6.03m (0.8)
  • 6.09m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.3)
3. Williams, Chrishawn SR-4 North Carolina 6.31m 20' 8.5" 3.2  
 
  • FOUL
  • 6.31m (3.2)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.16m (1.3)
  • FOUL
4. McKee, Julienne JR-3 Georgia Tech 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.4  
 
  • 6.23m (1.4)
  • 5.96m (0.7)
  • 6.03m (1.8)
  • FOUL (5.1)
  • PASS
  • 5.59m (0.3)
5. Freeman, Der'Renae FR-1 Florida State 6.17m 20' 3" 2.3  
 
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m (2.3)
  • 5.85m (-0.2)
  • 5.90m (2.9)
  • 5.76m (2.4)
  • 6.01m (0.7)
6. Land, Mimi FR-1 Clemson 5.98m 19' 7.5" 6.9  
 
  • 5.94m (1.4)
  • 5.91m (0.8)
  • 5.98m (6.9)
  • 5.54m (1.2)
  • 5.88m (1.0)
  • 5.84m (0.8)
7. Brunson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 5.90m 19' 4.25" 1.7  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.90m (1.7)
  • FOUL
8. McLeod, Jhanelle SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.89m 19' 4" 0.3  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.89m (0.3)
  • FOUL
9. Brooks, Erin SR-4 Wake Forest 5.74m 18' 10" 2.7  
 
  • 5.74m (2.7)
  • FOUL
  • 5.70m (2.4)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. McLeod, Jhanelle SR-4 Georgia Tech 13.02m 42' 8.75" 10 0.9 2(1)  
 
  • 12.59m (1.5)
  • 13.02m (0.9)
  • 12.39m (2.0)
  • 12.82m (0.4)
  • FOUL
  • 12.76m (0.4)
2. LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland 13.00m 42' 8" 8 0.4 2(2)
 
  • 13.00m (0.4)
  • 12.85m (+0.0)
  • 12.96m (2.2)
  • 12.41m (1.4)
  • 12.24m (0.6)
  • 12.76m (+0.0)
3. Brooks, Erin SR-4 Wake Forest 12.80m 42' 0" 6 1.9 2(3)  
 
  • FOUL (-0.7)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 12.27m (0.7)
  • 12.80m (1.9)
  • 12.71m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
4. Brunson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 12.76m 41' 10.5" 5 0.5 2(4)  
 
  • 12.43m (1.9)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 12.76m (0.5)
  • 12.71m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 12.51m (+0.0)
5. Williams, Samantha SR-4 Miami 12.74m 41' 9.75" 4 0.3 2(5)  
 
  • 11.83m (0.6)
  • 12.60m (2.0)
  • 12.74m (0.3)
  • 12.49m (0.8)
  • 12.55m (-0.2)
  • 11.64m (+0.0)
6. Shepherd, Karimah SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.62m 41' 5" 3 0.2 2(6)  
 
  • 12.22m (+0.0)
  • 12.62m (1.3)
  • 12.62m (0.2)
  • 12.19m (2.2)
  • 12.40m (-0.4)
  • 12.60m (1.2)
7. Ileso, Izehi JR-3 Florida State 12.52m 41' 1" 2 0.2 1(1)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m (0.2)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 12.43m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
8. McKee, Julienne JR-3 Georgia Tech 12.45m 40' 10.25" 1 0.4 2(7)  
 
  • 12.41m (0.8)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 12.06m (0.1)
  • 12.38m (2.8)
  • 12.43m (0.5)
  • 12.45m (0.4)
9. Williams, Chrishawn SR-4 North Carolina 12.39m 40' 7.75" - 1.3 1(2)  
 
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 12.28m (0.7)
  • 12.33m (1.5)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 12.39m (1.3)
  • 12.34m (1.2)
10. Land, Mimi FR-1 Clemson 12.23m 40' 1.5" - 0.5 2(8)  
 
  • 12.17m (1.5)
  • 12.20m (1.3)
  • 12.23m (0.5)
11. Hudson, Briana JR-3 North Carolina 12.22m 40' 1.25" - 1.4 2(9)  
 
  • 12.22m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 12.18m (-0.5)
12. Daniels, Jazueline SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.22m 40' 1.25" - 1.7 1(3)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.22m (1.7)
13. Johnson, Tristine JR-3 North Carolina 12.12m 39' 9.25" - 1.2 2(10)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m (1.2)
14. Statham, Arielle SR-4 Maryland 11.64m 38' 2.25" - 1.3 1(4)  
 
  • 11.36m (0.1)
  • 11.64m (1.3)
  • 11.44m (0.9)
15. Golden, Montasia SO-2 Wake Forest 11.63m 38' 2" - -0.3 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.63m (-0.3)
16. Brooks, Shemiah FR-1 Clemson 11.60m 38' 0.75" - 0.2 1(6)  
 
  • 11.60m (0.2)
  • 11.53m (-0.3)
  • 11.56m (1.1)
17. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 11.43m 37' 6" - 0.6 1(7)  
 
  • 11.43m (0.6)
  • 11.07m (0.2)
  • PASS
18. Wright, Alexis FR-1 Miami 11.07m 36' 4" - 0.3 1(8)  
 
  • 11.07m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 11.01m (1.3)
19. Roseman, Destiny JR-3 Duke 10.67m 35' 0.25" - +0.0 1(9)  
 
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 10.17m (+0.0)
  • 10.67m (+0.0)
  Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College ND ND -   1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Ileso, Izehi JR-3 Florida State 12.52m 41' 1" 0.2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m (0.2)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 12.43m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
2. Williams, Chrishawn SR-4 North Carolina 12.39m 40' 7.75" 1.3  
 
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 12.28m (0.7)
  • 12.33m (1.5)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 12.39m (1.3)
  • 12.34m (1.2)
3. Daniels, Jazueline SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.22m 40' 1.25" 1.7  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.22m (1.7)
4. Statham, Arielle SR-4 Maryland 11.64m 38' 2.25" 1.3  
 
  • 11.36m (0.1)
  • 11.64m (1.3)
  • 11.44m (0.9)
5. Golden, Montasia SO-2 Wake Forest 11.63m 38' 2" -0.3  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.63m (-0.3)
6. Brooks, Shemiah FR-1 Clemson 11.60m 38' 0.75" 0.2  
 
  • 11.60m (0.2)
  • 11.53m (-0.3)
  • 11.56m (1.1)
7. Marcinkiewicz, Ewa FR-1 Florida State 11.43m 37' 6" 0.6  
 
  • 11.43m (0.6)
  • 11.07m (0.2)
  • PASS
8. Wright, Alexis FR-1 Miami 11.07m 36' 4" 0.3  
 
  • 11.07m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 11.01m (1.3)
9. Roseman, Destiny JR-3 Duke 10.67m 35' 0.25" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 10.17m (+0.0)
  • 10.67m (+0.0)
  Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College ND ND    
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. McLeod, Jhanelle SR-4 Georgia Tech 13.02m 42' 8.75" 0.9  
 
  • 12.59m (1.5)
  • 13.02m (0.9)
  • 12.39m (2.0)
  • 12.82m (0.4)
  • FOUL
  • 12.76m (0.4)
2. LaFond, Thea SO-2 Maryland 13.00m 42' 8" 0.4
 
  • 13.00m (0.4)
  • 12.85m (+0.0)
  • 12.96m (2.2)
  • 12.41m (1.4)
  • 12.24m (0.6)
  • 12.76m (+0.0)
3. Brooks, Erin SR-4 Wake Forest 12.80m 42' 0" 1.9  
 
  • FOUL (-0.7)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 12.27m (0.7)
  • 12.80m (1.9)
  • 12.71m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
4. Brunson, Jasmine SR-4 Clemson 12.76m 41' 10.5" 0.5  
 
  • 12.43m (1.9)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 12.76m (0.5)
  • 12.71m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 12.51m (+0.0)
5. Williams, Samantha SR-4 Miami 12.74m 41' 9.75" 0.3  
 
  • 11.83m (0.6)
  • 12.60m (2.0)
  • 12.74m (0.3)
  • 12.49m (0.8)
  • 12.55m (-0.2)
  • 11.64m (+0.0)
6. Shepherd, Karimah SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.62m 41' 5" 0.2  
 
  • 12.22m (+0.0)
  • 12.62m (1.3)
  • 12.62m (0.2)
  • 12.19m (2.2)
  • 12.40m (-0.4)
  • 12.60m (1.2)
7. McKee, Julienne JR-3 Georgia Tech 12.45m 40' 10.25" 0.4  
 
  • 12.41m (0.8)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 12.06m (0.1)
  • 12.38m (2.8)
  • 12.43m (0.5)
  • 12.45m (0.4)
8. Land, Mimi FR-1 Clemson 12.23m 40' 1.5" 0.5  
 
  • 12.17m (1.5)
  • 12.20m (1.3)
  • 12.23m (0.5)
9. Hudson, Briana JR-3 North Carolina 12.22m 40' 1.25" 1.4  
 
  • 12.22m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 12.18m (-0.5)
10. Johnson, Tristine JR-3 North Carolina 12.12m 39' 9.25" 1.2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m (1.2)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Whalen, Chelsea JR-3 Florida State 16.33m 53' 7" 10  
 
  • 16.33m
  • 16.07m
  • 16.33m
  • 16.04m
  • 15.84m
  • 16.13m
2. Taylor, Tremanisha SO-2 North Carolina St. 16.29m 53' 5.5" 8  
 
  • FOUL
  • 14.68m
  • 15.78m
  • 16.29m
  • 16.29m
  • FOUL
3. Anumba, Michelle JR-3 Duke 16.27m 53' 4.5" 6
 
  • 15.14m
  • 15.84m
  • 15.96m
  • FOUL
  • 15.95m
  • 16.27m
4. Howard, Sarah FR-1 North Carolina 16.08m 52' 9.25" 5  
 
  • 15.01m
  • 16.08m
  • 15.89m
  • FOUL
  • 15.29m
  • FOUL
5. Young, Moriah SR-4 Maryland 15.64m 51' 3.75" 4
 
  • 14.45m
  • 14.85m
  • 14.46m
  • 15.18m
  • 15.64m
  • 15.58m
6. Johnson, Lakitta JR-3