• ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • NJCAA DIII
  • NEICAAA
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NE-10
  • Date: 04/26/13
  • Location: Stonehill - Easton, MA
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Janeczak, Hannah JR-3 Rhode Island 12.21 10 -0.7 1(1)
2. Figuereo, Noelia SO-2 Merrimack 12.41 8 -0.7 1(2)
3. Jubrey, Chelsea SR-4 Rhode Island 12.60 6 -0.7 1(3)
4. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 12.87 5 -0.7 1(4)  
5. Christian, Jennifer JR-3 Rhode Island 12.99 4 -0.7 1(5)  
6. Egesi, Amanda JR-3 Stonehill 13.07 3 -0.7 1(6)
7. Dempsey, Nicole FR-1 Bryant 13.16 2 -0.9 2(1)  
8. Dilley, Amanda SR-4 Bryant 13.42 1 -1.0 3(1)  
9. Russo, Christina SO-2 Stonehill 13.43 - -0.9 2(2)
10. Manfra, Christine SO-2 Merrimack 13.45 - -0.7 1(7)
11. Hannon, Jacqueline FR-1 Boston College 13.48 - -0.7 1(8)  
12. Lilly, Melanie SO-2 Bentley 13.50 - -0.9 2(3)
13. Deleon, Desiree SO-2 Merrimack 13.58 - -0.9 2(4)
14. Kershaw, Taren JR-3 Bentley 13.67 - -1.0 3(2)
15. Camara, Kalima FR-1 Bryant 13.83 - -0.9 2(5)  
16. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 14.27 - -0.9 2(6)  
17. Davies, Jocelyn FR-1 Bryant 15.08 - -1.0 3(3)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.7
1. Janeczak, Hannah JR-3 Rhode Island 12.21
2. Figuereo, Noelia SO-2 Merrimack 12.41
3. Jubrey, Chelsea SR-4 Rhode Island 12.60
4. O'Dea, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 12.87  
5. Christian, Jennifer JR-3 Rhode Island 12.99  
6. Egesi, Amanda JR-3 Stonehill 13.07
7. Manfra, Christine SO-2 Merrimack 13.45
8. Hannon, Jacqueline FR-1 Boston College 13.48  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.9
1. Dempsey, Nicole FR-1 Bryant 13.16  
2. Russo, Christina SO-2 Stonehill 13.43
3. Lilly, Melanie SO-2 Bentley 13.50
4. Deleon, Desiree SO-2 Merrimack 13.58
5. Camara, Kalima FR-1 Bryant 13.83  
6. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 14.27  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.0
1. Dilley, Amanda SR-4 Bryant 13.42  
2. Kershaw, Taren JR-3 Bentley 13.67
3. Davies, Jocelyn FR-1 Bryant 15.08  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Maynard, Carolyn JR-3 Boston U. 25.10 10 -0.1 1(1)
2. Figuereo, Noelia SO-2 Merrimack 25.22 8 -0.1 1(2)
3. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 25.96 6 -0.1 1(3)
4. Jubrey, Chelsea SR-4 Rhode Island 25.99 5 -0.1 1(4)  
5. Renna, Emily SO-2 Rhode Island 26.19 4 -0.4 2(1)  
6. Claudio, Mariah FR-1 Rhode Island 26.53 3 -0.4 2(2)  
7. Burke, Lauren SO-2 Rhode Island 26.55 2 -0.1 1(5)  
8. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 26.70 1 -0.4 2(3)  
9. Christian, Jennifer JR-3 Rhode Island 26.75 - -0.1 1(6)  
10. Muhammed, Amber JR-3 Boston U. 26.78 - -0.1 1(7)  
11. Pratt, Kendal FR-1 Bentley 26.88 - -0.4 2(4)
12. Zeigler, Nicki FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.99 - -0.7 3(1)
13. Russo, Christina SO-2 Stonehill 27.21 - -0.7 3(2)
14. Marks, Ashleigh FR-1 Rhode Island 27.21 - -0.4 2(5)  
15. Deleon, Desiree SO-2 Merrimack 27.22 - -1.1 4(1)
16. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 27.23 - -0.4 2(6)  
17. Hannon, Jacqueline FR-1 Boston College 27.33 - -0.4 2(7)  
18. Manfra, Christine SO-2 Merrimack 27.47 - -1.1 4(2)
19. Kimball, Melissa SR-4 Bentley 27.48 - -0.7 3(3)
20. Egesi, Amanda JR-3 Stonehill 27.54 - -1.1 4(3)
21. Conley, Janel FR-1 Rhode Island 27.73 - -0.7 3(4)  
22. Lobaton, Karen FR-1 Rhode Island 27.74 - -0.7 3(5)  
23. Kelly, Meaghan FR-1 Merrimack 27.75 - -1.1 4(4)
24. Lilly, Melanie SO-2 Bentley 27.79 - -0.7 3(6)
25. Jancsurak, Sophie SO-2 Boston U. 27.83 - -0.4 2(8)  
26. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 28.19 - -0.7 3(7)  
27. Kershaw, Taren JR-3 Bentley 28.30 - -1.1 4(5)  
28. Arzu, Maria FR-1 Merrimack 28.53 - -1.1 4(6)  
29. Milledge, Catherine SR-4 Boston U. 30.83 - -0.1 1(8)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.1
1. Maynard, Carolyn JR-3 Boston U. 25.10
2. Figuereo, Noelia SO-2 Merrimack 25.22
3. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 25.96
4. Jubrey, Chelsea SR-4 Rhode Island 25.99  
5. Burke, Lauren SO-2 Rhode Island 26.55  
6. Christian, Jennifer JR-3 Rhode Island 26.75  
7. Muhammed, Amber JR-3 Boston U. 26.78  
8. Milledge, Catherine SR-4 Boston U. 30.83  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.4
1. Renna, Emily SO-2 Rhode Island 26.19  
2. Claudio, Mariah FR-1 Rhode Island 26.53  
3. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 26.70  
4. Pratt, Kendal FR-1 Bentley 26.88
5. Marks, Ashleigh FR-1 Rhode Island 27.21  
6. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 27.23  
7. Hannon, Jacqueline FR-1 Boston College 27.33  
8. Jancsurak, Sophie SO-2 Boston U. 27.83  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.7
1. Zeigler, Nicki FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.99
2. Russo, Christina SO-2 Stonehill 27.21
3. Kimball, Melissa SR-4 Bentley 27.48
4. Conley, Janel FR-1 Rhode Island 27.73  
5. Lobaton, Karen FR-1 Rhode Island 27.74  
6. Lilly, Melanie SO-2 Bentley 27.79
7. Pellegrini, Felicia FR-1 Boston College 28.19  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.1
1. Deleon, Desiree SO-2 Merrimack 27.22
2. Manfra, Christine SO-2 Merrimack 27.47
3. Egesi, Amanda JR-3 Stonehill 27.54
4. Kelly, Meaghan FR-1 Merrimack 27.75
5. Kershaw, Taren JR-3 Bentley 28.30  
6. Arzu, Maria FR-1 Merrimack 28.53  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Maynard, Carolyn JR-3 Boston U. 56.53 10 1(1)
2. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 57.48 8 1(2)
3. Gray, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 57.68 6 1(3)
4. Claudio, Mariah FR-1 Rhode Island 58.34 5 1(4)
5. Muhammed, Amber JR-3 Boston U. 58.75 4 1(5)
6. Lascelles, Tobiann SO-2 American Int'l 59.57 3 2(1)
7. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 1:00.22 2 1(6)  
8. Galante, Juliana JR-3 Rhode Island 1:00.34 1 2(2)  
9. Carbonell, Alexandra FR-1 Rhode Island 1:01.26 - 1(7)  
10. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 1:01.83 - 1(8)  
11. Maresca, Ashley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:07.03 - 2(3)  
12. Bureau, Samantha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:08.73 - 2(4)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Maynard, Carolyn JR-3 Boston U. 56.53
2. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 57.48
3. Gray, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 57.68
4. Claudio, Mariah FR-1 Rhode Island 58.34
5. Muhammed, Amber JR-3 Boston U. 58.75
6. Moen, Wilhelmina FR-1 Boston College 1:00.22  
7. Carbonell, Alexandra FR-1 Rhode Island 1:01.26  
8. Michaud, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 1:01.83  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lascelles, Tobiann SO-2 American Int'l 59.57
2. Galante, Juliana JR-3 Rhode Island 1:00.34  
3. Maresca, Ashley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:07.03  
4. Bureau, Samantha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:08.73  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Madsen, Hayley SR-4 Rhode Island 2:14.22 10 1(1)
2. Sarkis, Nichole FR-1 Rhode Island 2:17.66 8 1(2)  
3. Paul, Jade FR-1 Boston U. 2:17.98 6 1(3)  
4. Wilson, Sarah SO-2 Stonehill 2:18.13 5 1(4)
5. Pelrine, Nicolette SO-2 Rhode Island 2:18.35 4 1(5)  
6. LaRegina, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 2:18.68 3 1(6)
7. Rielly, Erin SO-2 Stonehill 2:19.74 2 1(7)
8. Knight, Elissa SO-2 Boston College 2:20.81 1 1(8)  
9. Walsh, Kara SO-2 Bryant 2:21.07 - 1(9)  
10. Pollack, Jacqueline JR-3 Boston College 2:21.39 - 1(10)  
11. Zaccardi, Emily SR-4 Rhode Island 2:23.42 - 1(11)  
12. Horton, Marissa SO-2 Boston College 2:24.40 - 1(12)  
13. Lambert, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:25.26 - 2(1)
14. Labossier, Bethany FR-1 Merrimack 2:26.69 - 2(2)
15. Davis, Allison FR-1 Rhode Island 2:27.38 - 2(3)  
16. Ulcena, Melissa JR-3 Stonehill 2:27.62 - 2(4)
17. Rezendes, Staci FR-1 Bryant 2:28.04 - 2(5)  
18. Pettinella, Alix SO-2 Bentley 2:28.11 - 2(6)
19. Mercadante, Sophia SR-4 Boston U. 2:28.87 - 2(7)  
20. Sarza, Brittany FR-1 Bryant 2:30.26 - 2(8)  
21. Amann, Julianne FR-1 Merrimack 2:32.03 - 2(9)
22. Baudier, Brittany SO-2 Bentley 2:38.60 - 2(10)  
23. Barnard, Sarah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:42.49 - 2(11)  
24. Swan, Courtney JR-3 Bentley 2:46.98 - 2(12)  
25. Bourgault, Arianne FR-1 Bentley 2:47.89 - 2(13)  
26. Digiantommaso, Kayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:50.14 - 2(14)  
27. Ross, Rachel FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:59.33 - 2(15)  
  Tomasetti, Brooke SO-2 Bryant NT - 1  
  Brillaud, Ally JR-3 Boston U. NT - 1  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Madsen, Hayley SR-4 Rhode Island 2:14.22
2. Sarkis, Nichole FR-1 Rhode Island 2:17.66  
3. Paul, Jade FR-1 Boston U. 2:17.98  
4. Wilson, Sarah SO-2 Stonehill 2:18.13
5. Pelrine, Nicolette SO-2 Rhode Island 2:18.35  
6. LaRegina, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 2:18.68
7. Rielly, Erin SO-2 Stonehill 2:19.74
8. Knight, Elissa SO-2 Boston College 2:20.81  
9. Walsh, Kara SO-2 Bryant 2:21.07  
10. Pollack, Jacqueline JR-3 Boston College 2:21.39  
11. Zaccardi, Emily SR-4 Rhode Island 2:23.42  
12. Horton, Marissa SO-2 Boston College 2:24.40  
  Tomasetti, Brooke SO-2 Bryant NT  
  Brillaud, Ally JR-3 Boston U. NT  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lambert, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:25.26
2. Labossier, Bethany FR-1 Merrimack 2:26.69
3. Davis, Allison FR-1 Rhode Island 2:27.38  
4. Ulcena, Melissa JR-3 Stonehill 2:27.62
5. Rezendes, Staci FR-1 Bryant 2:28.04  
6. Pettinella, Alix SO-2 Bentley 2:28.11
7. Mercadante, Sophia SR-4 Boston U. 2:28.87  
8. Sarza, Brittany FR-1 Bryant 2:30.26  
9. Amann, Julianne FR-1 Merrimack 2:32.03
10. Baudier, Brittany SO-2 Bentley 2:38.60  
11. Barnard, Sarah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:42.49  
12. Swan, Courtney JR-3 Bentley 2:46.98  
13. Bourgault, Arianne FR-1 Bentley 2:47.89  
14. Digiantommaso, Kayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:50.14  
15. Ross, Rachel FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:59.33  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Fahey, Caitlin SR-4 Bentley 4:30.38 10 1(1)
2. Varsell, Amy SR-4 Bentley 4:32.52 8 1(2)
3. Davidson, Madeleine SO-2 Boston College 4:38.08 6 1(3)
4. Reynolds, Martha JR-3 Bryant 4:38.84 5 1(4)
5. Zaccardi, Emily SR-4 Rhode Island 4:39.54 4 1(5)  
6. Anderson, Emily SO-2 Stonehill 4:41.37 3 1(6)
7. Tagoai, Ashli SO-2 Boston U. 4:44.43 2 1(7)  
8. Ryan, Niamh JR-3 Rhode Island 4:44.91 1 1(8)  
9. Columbare, Lauren SO-2 Rhode Island 4:46.98 - 1(9)  
10. Lord, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 4:49.69 - 1(10)  
11. Venturo, Brianna SO-2 Stonehill 4:50.62 - 2(1)
12. Veit, Kristen SR-4 Stonehill 4:53.35 - 2(2)
13. Pierce, Erin FR-1 Boston U. 4:54.02 - 2(3)  
14. Byrnes, Madeline FR-1 Rhode Island 4:55.45 - 2(4)  
15. Hellman, Molly FR-1 Stonehill 4:55.50 - 2(5)
16. McBride, Caroline SR-4 Stonehill 4:58.88 - 2(6)
17. Rosati, Jillian SO-2 Boston U. 5:01.99 - 2(7)  
18. Colella, Arianna SO-2 Rhode Island 5:09.43 - 2(8)  
19. Sacco, Dusty FR-1 Bentley 5:11.05 - 2(9)
20. Brown, Doria FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:12.83 - 2(10)
21. Gomes, Beth FR-1 Merrimack 5:54.59 - 2(11)  
  Fernandez, Claudia JR-3 American Int'l NT - 1  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fahey, Caitlin SR-4 Bentley 4:30.38
2. Varsell, Amy SR-4 Bentley 4:32.52
3. Davidson, Madeleine SO-2 Boston College 4:38.08
4. Reynolds, Martha JR-3 Bryant 4:38.84
5. Zaccardi, Emily SR-4 Rhode Island 4:39.54  
6. Anderson, Emily SO-2 Stonehill 4:41.37
7. Tagoai, Ashli SO-2 Boston U. 4:44.43  
8. Ryan, Niamh JR-3 Rhode Island 4:44.91  
9. Columbare, Lauren SO-2 Rhode Island 4:46.98  
10. Lord, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 4:49.69  
  Fernandez, Claudia JR-3 American Int'l NT  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Venturo, Brianna SO-2 Stonehill 4:50.62
2. Veit, Kristen SR-4 Stonehill 4:53.35
3. Pierce, Erin FR-1 Boston U. 4:54.02  
4. Byrnes, Madeline FR-1 Rhode Island 4:55.45  
5. Hellman, Molly FR-1 Stonehill 4:55.50
6. McBride, Caroline SR-4 Stonehill 4:58.88
7. Rosati, Jillian SO-2 Boston U. 5:01.99  
8. Colella, Arianna SO-2 Rhode Island 5:09.43  
9. Sacco, Dusty FR-1 Bentley 5:11.05
10. Brown, Doria FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:12.83
11. Gomes, Beth FR-1 Merrimack 5:54.59  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Black, Eimear JR-3 Bryant 9:46.72 10
2. Stasiuk, Allison SR-4 Boston College 9:51.25 8
3. Poretta, Alanna JR-3 Boston College 9:57.35 6
4. Winslow, Danielle FR-1 Boston College 10:06.01 5  
5. Bowen, Danielle SR-4 Boston U. 10:09.18 4  
6. Ethier, Paige FR-1 Rhode Island 10:22.94 3  
7. Olson, Cassandra JR-3 Rhode Island 10:24.62 2  
8. Smith, Claire SO-2 Boston College 10:25.57 1  
9. Regan, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 10:27.03 -  
10. Bishop, Chelsea JR-3 Stonehill 10:31.11 -  
11. Nichols, Ashley JR-3 Bentley 10:37.12 -  
12. Venturo, Brittany SO-2 Stonehill 10:37.89 -  
13. Stableford, Shelby FR-1 Boston U. 10:39.14 -  
14. Carmone, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 10:40.85 -  
15. Svensen, Erin FR-1 Bryant 10:50.80 -  
16. Ganim, Lauren JR-3 Bryant 11:30.20 -  
17. Lozier, Shannon FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11:40.89 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Robertson, Megan SR-4 Bryant 19:15.02 10  
2. Lapierre, Lauren FR-1 Rhode Island 19:22.74 8  
3. Schiller, Leah JR-3 Bentley 19:46.84 6
4. Brennan, Sarah FR-1 Bentley 20:03.79 5  
5. Wynot, Caisie FR-1 Merrimack 20:45.71 4  
6. Legacy, Amber SO-2 Merrimack 21:17.56 3  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Sobah, Tonique SO-2 American Int'l 14.43 10 -1.2 1(1)
2. Renna, Emily SO-2 Rhode Island 14.45 8 -1.2 1(2)
3. Bennett, Cassandra SO-2 American Int'l 14.66 6 -1.2 1(3)
4. Warren, Caroline SR-4 Rhode Island 14.79 5 -1.2 1(4)
5. Esernio, Jeana FR-1 Stonehill 15.05 4 -1.2 1(5)
6. Jancsurak, Sophie SO-2 Boston U. 15.13 3 -1.2 1(6)
7. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 15.64 2 -1.2 1(7)
8. Lobaton, Karen FR-1 Rhode Island 15.80 1 -0.6 2(1)
9. Marks, Ashleigh FR-1 Rhode Island 15.92 - -0.5 3(1)
10. Sampson, Catherine FR-1 Boston U. 16.00 - -0.6 2(2)  
11. Hector, Keiko SO-2 Rhode Island 16.00 - -0.6 2(3)  
12. Polakowski, Katie JR-3 Stonehill 16.39 - -0.6 2(4)
13. Hanlon, Lauren SO-2 Stonehill 16.43 - -0.6 2(5)
14. Conley, Janel FR-1 Rhode Island 16.56 - -0.6 2(6)  
15. Leahy, Olivia FR-1 Bentley 17.19 - -0.5 3(2)
16. Dee, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 17.47 - -0.5 3(3)
17. Kelly, Meaghan FR-1 Merrimack 17.54 - -0.5 3(4)
  Arzu, Maria FR-1 Merrimack NT - -0.5 3  
  Noble, Shantel JR-3 American Int'l NT - -0.6 2  
100 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.2
1. Sobah, Tonique SO-2 American Int'l 14.43
2. Renna, Emily SO-2 Rhode Island 14.45
3. Bennett, Cassandra SO-2 American Int'l 14.66
4. Warren, Caroline SR-4 Rhode Island 14.79
5. Esernio, Jeana FR-1 Stonehill 15.05
6. Jancsurak, Sophie SO-2 Boston U. 15.13
7. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 15.64
100 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.6
1. Lobaton, Karen FR-1 Rhode Island 15.80
2. Sampson, Catherine FR-1 Boston U. 16.00  
3. Hector, Keiko SO-2 Rhode Island 16.00  
4. Polakowski, Katie JR-3 Stonehill 16.39
5. Hanlon, Lauren SO-2 Stonehill 16.43
6. Conley, Janel FR-1 Rhode Island 16.56  
  Noble, Shantel JR-3 American Int'l NT  
100 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.5
1. Marks, Ashleigh FR-1 Rhode Island 15.92
2. Leahy, Olivia FR-1 Bentley 17.19
3. Dee, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 17.47
4. Kelly, Meaghan FR-1 Merrimack 17.54
  Arzu, Maria FR-1 Merrimack NT  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Perez, Victoria SO-2 Boston U. 1:04.42 10
2. Carberry, Erin FR-1 Stonehill 1:06.34 8
3. Polakowski, Katie JR-3 Stonehill 1:06.51 6
4. MacDonald, Racquel FR-1 Boston College 1:06.88 5
5. Hayes, Kristen FR-1 Bryant 1:07.07 4
6. Hanlon, Lauren SO-2 Stonehill 1:08.94 3
7. Esernio, Jeana FR-1 Stonehill 1:10.31 2
8. Leahy, Olivia FR-1 Bentley 1:16.95 1  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Jowett, Lanie FR-1 Rhode Island 12:09.77 10  
2. Albanese, Samantha FR-1 Bentley 13:00.43 8  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Meehan, Shannon SR-4 Rhode Island 1.63m 5' 4.25" 10  
2. Warren, Caroline SR-4 Rhode Island 1.53m 5' 0.25" 8  
3. Otis, Alyssa FR-1 Merrimack 1.48m 4' 10.25" 6
4. Savoie, Michelle FR-1 Rhode Island 1.48m 4' 10.25" 4.5  
5. Sampson, Catherine FR-1 Boston U. 1.48m 4' 10.25" 4.5  
6. Hector, Keiko SO-2 Rhode Island 1.48m 4' 10.25" 3  
7. Comei, Angelina JR-3 Stonehill 1.43m 4' 8.25" 1.5
8. Bryant, Brittany FR-1 American Int'l 1.43m 4' 8.25" 1.5
9. McDonagh, Kimberly SO-2 Boston College 1.43m 4' 8.25" -  
10. Dilley, Amanda SR-4 Bryant 1.43m 4' 8.25" -  
11. Davies, Jocelyn FR-1 Bryant 1.38m 4' 6.25" -  
  Fox, Alex FR-1 Boston U. NH NH -  
  Labossier, Bethany FR-1 Merrimack NH NH -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Harrington, Lexi-Taylor SR-4 Rhode Island 3.20m 10' 6" 10  
2. Manfredi, Karleigh FR-1 Rhode Island 3.20m 10' 6" 8  
3. Olin, Meaghan JR-3 Stonehill 3.05m 10' 0" 6
4. Kelly, Ann FR-1 Rhode Island 2.90m 9' 6.25" 5  
5. Glynn, Calina FR-1 Boston U. 2.75m 9' 0.25" 4  
  Brown, Marissa FR-1 Boston U. NH NH -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Bryant, Brittany FR-1 American Int'l 5.89m 19' 4" 10 3.8 2(1)
2. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 5.61m 18' 5" 8 3.3 2(2)
3. Conley, Janel FR-1 Rhode Island 5.45m 17' 10.75" 5.5 2.1 2(3)
3. Savoie, Michelle FR-1 Rhode Island 5.45m 17' 10.75" 5.5 0.9 2(4)
5. Renna, Emily SO-2 Rhode Island 5.32m 17' 5.5" 4 1.3 2(5)  
6. Johnson, Keisha SR-4 Bentley 5.28m 17' 4" 3 3.2 1(1)
7. Dempsey, Nicole FR-1 Bryant 5.23m 17' 2" 2 1.2 2(6)  
8. Ezeama, Kim JR-3 Rhode Island 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1 3.0 2(7)  
9. Camara, Kalima FR-1 Bryant 4.97m 16' 3.75" - 2.8 1(2)  
10. Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College 4.88m 16' 0.25" - 1.9 1(3)  
11. Figuereo, Noelia SO-2 Merrimack 4.87m 15' 11.75" - 2.8 1(4)
12. McDonagh, Kimberly SO-2 Boston College 4.86m 15' 11.5" - 2.7 2(8)  
13. Fitzgerald, Stephanie FR-1 Stonehill 4.68m 15' 4.25" - 1.6 1(5)
14. McDermott, Chayna FR-1 Bentley 4.45m 14' 7.25" - 1.6 1(6)  
  Jones, Jackie JR-3 Merrimack ND ND -   1  
  Hector, Keiko SO-2 Rhode Island ND ND -   2  
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Johnson, Keisha SR-4 Bentley 5.28m 17' 4" 3.2
2. Camara, Kalima FR-1 Bryant 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2.8  
3. Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College 4.88m 16' 0.25" 1.9  
4. Figuereo, Noelia SO-2 Merrimack 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2.8
5. Fitzgerald, Stephanie FR-1 Stonehill 4.68m 15' 4.25" 1.6
6. McDermott, Chayna FR-1 Bentley 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1.6  
  Jones, Jackie JR-3 Merrimack ND ND    
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Bryant, Brittany FR-1 American Int'l 5.89m 19' 4" 3.8
2. Curit, Maria SO-2 Stonehill 5.61m 18' 5" 3.3
3. Conley, Janel FR-1 Rhode Island 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2.1
4. Savoie, Michelle FR-1 Rhode Island 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.9
5. Renna, Emily SO-2 Rhode Island 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.3  
6. Dempsey, Nicole FR-1 Bryant 5.23m 17' 2" 1.2  
7. Ezeama, Kim JR-3 Rhode Island 5.01m 16' 5.25" 3.0  
8. McDonagh, Kimberly SO-2 Boston College 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2.7  
  Hector, Keiko SO-2 Rhode Island ND ND    
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Ezeama, Kim JR-3 Rhode Island 11.47m 37' 7.75" 10 1.7
2. Johnson, Keisha SR-4 Bentley 11.02m 36' 2" 8 1.3
3. Bryant, Brittany FR-1 American Int'l 10.81m 35' 5.75" 6 1.4
4. Bryant, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 10.01m 32' 10.25" 5 2.7  
5. Burke, Gillian FR-1 Boston College 10.00m 32' 9.75" 4 2.2  
6. Fitzgerald, Stephanie FR-1 Stonehill 9.77m 32' 0.75" 3 1.1
7. McDermott, Chayna FR-1 Bentley 9.56m 31' 4.5" 2 1.2
8. Otis, Alyssa FR-1 Merrimack 9.47m 31' 1" 1 2.1
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Bray, Elizabeth FR-1 Roxbury CC 12.81m 42' 0.5" 10
2. Moorehead, Emily SR-4 Rhode Island 12.07m 39' 7.25" 8  
3. Dillard, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 11.68m 38' 4" 6  
4. Farrington, Brynnan SO-2 Bentley 11.37m 37' 3.75" 5
5. Moreino, Aysha FR-1 Rhode Island 10.44m 34' 3" 4  
6. Ramdeen, Charlotte SR-4 Rhode Island 9.49m 31' 1.75" 3  
7. Hyde, Nadine FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.19m 30' 2" 2  
8. McDonagh, Kristen FR-1 Boston College 8.77m 28' 9.25" 1  
9. Thornton, Adrienne FR-1 Stonehill 7.66m 25' 1.75" -  
10. Jones, Jackie JR-3 Merrimack 6.80m 22' 3.75" -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Foster, Sanya SR-4 American Int'l 41.97m 137' 8" 10 2(1)
2. Dillard, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 40.82m 133' 11" 8 2(2)
3. Hyde, Nadine FR-1 Franklin Pierce 35.56m 116' 8" 6 2(3)
4. Pierson, Trisha FR-1 Stonehill 35.23m 115' 7" 5 2(4)
5. Moorehead, Emily SR-4 Rhode Island 34.45m 113' 0" 4 2(5)  
6. Froehlich, Tatiana SO-2 Bentley 34.20m 112' 2" 3 1(1)
7. Batzinger, Aubrey JR-3 Bentley 33.43m 109' 8" 2 1(2)
8. Dee, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 32.44m 106' 5" 1 1(3)
9. Ottey, Susan SR-4 Boston U. 30.85m 101' 2" - 1(4)  
10. Booth-Howe, Haela FR-1 Stonehill 30.69m 100' 8" - 1(5)
11. Ramdeen, Charlotte SR-4 Rhode Island 26.75m 87' 9" - 1(6)  
12. Olson, Micaila FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.98m 85' 3" - 1(7)
  Janes, Grace FR-1 Rhode Island ND ND - 1  
  Thornton, Adrienne FR-1 Stonehill ND ND - 2  
Discus Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Froehlich, Tatiana SO-2 Bentley 34.20m 112' 2"
2. Batzinger, Aubrey JR-3 Bentley 33.43m 109' 8"
3. Dee, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 32.44m 106' 5"
4. Ottey, Susan SR-4 Boston U. 30.85m 101' 2"  
5. Booth-Howe, Haela FR-1 Stonehill 30.69m 100' 8"
6. Ramdeen, Charlotte SR-4 Rhode Island 26.75m 87' 9"  
7. Olson, Micaila FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.98m 85' 3"
  Janes, Grace FR-1 Rhode Island ND ND  
Discus Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Foster, Sanya SR-4 American Int'l 41.97m 137' 8"
2. Dillard, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 40.82m 133' 11"
3. Hyde, Nadine FR-1 Franklin Pierce 35.56m 116' 8"
4. Pierson, Trisha FR-1 Stonehill 35.23m 115' 7"
5. Moorehead, Emily SR-4 Rhode Island 34.45m 113' 0"  
  Thornton, Adrienne FR-1 Stonehill ND ND  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Moorehead, Emily SR-4 Rhode Island 49.93m 163' 10" 10
2. Ottey, Susan SR-4 Boston U. 45.26m 148' 6" 8  
3. Dillard, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 43.75m 143' 6" 6  
4. Moreino, Aysha FR-1 Rhode Island 43.09m 141' 4" 5  
5. Puckett, Samantha FR-1 Bryant 39.32m 129' 0" 4  
6. Murphy, Hannah SO-2 Bryant 38.96m 127' 10" 3  
7. Hyde, Nadine FR-1 Franklin Pierce 34.69m 113' 10" 2
8. Froehlich, Tatiana SO-2 Bentley 30.58m 100' 4" 1
9. Batzinger, Aubrey JR-3 Bentley 28.88m 94' 9" -
  Janes, Grace FR-1 Rhode Island ND ND -  
  Thornton, Adrienne FR-1 Stonehill ND ND -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Olson, Micaila FR-1 Franklin Pierce 36.33m 119' 2" 10
2. Ramdeen, Charlotte SR-4 Rhode Island 35.39m 116' 1" 8  
3. Tenczar, Jenn FR-1 Stonehill 33.71m 110' 7" 6
4. Belhumer, Nicole SR-4 Rhode Island 33.52m 110' 0" 5  
5. Booth-Howe, Haela FR-1 Stonehill 32.49m 106' 7" 4
6. McEntee, Demetria FR-1 Boston U. 30.26m 99' 3" 3  
7. Carlson, Jackie SO-2 Bentley 30.08m 98' 8" 2
8. Lowell, Jacqueline SO-2 Boston U. 27.32m 89' 7" 1  
9. Dee, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 26.92m 88' 4" -
10. Dustin, Katherine SO-2 Bryant 24.38m 80' 0" -  
11. Warren, Caroline SR-4 Rhode Island 21.62m 70' 11" -  
12. Hayes, Kristen FR-1 Bryant 21.09m 69' 2" -  
13. Jones, Jackie JR-3 Merrimack 17.09m 56' 1" -