• ICON KEY:
  • DIII NE
  • NEICAAA
  • NESCAC
  • ECAC DIII
  • Date: 04/19 - 04/20/13
  • Location: Bowdoin - Brunswick, ME
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 1.4
1. Coklow, Camille FR-1 Mount Holyoke 12.46 10
2. Dickinson, Alexis FR-1 Bates 12.74 8
3. Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 12.76 6
4. Hartt, Angeleque JR-3 Bates 12.77 4
5. Copland, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 13.01 2
6. Whitaker, Anna SO-2 Southern Maine 13.33 1  
7. Dasilva, Deonna FR-1 Southern Maine 13.60 -  
8. Lawrence, Kristen JR-3 Husson 13.62 -  
100 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Coklow, Camille FR-1 Mount Holyoke 12.57 1.3 3(1)
2. Dickinson, Alexis FR-1 Bates 12.74 1.5 2(1)
3. Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 12.77 1.5 2(2)
4. Hartt, Angeleque JR-3 Bates 12.86 2.0 1(1)
5. Copland, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 13.15 2.0 1(2)
6. Whitaker, Anna SO-2 Southern Maine 13.42 2.0 1(3)  
7. Dasilva, Deonna FR-1 Southern Maine 13.58 1.3 3(2)  
8. Lawrence, Kristen JR-3 Husson 13.65 1.3 3(3)  
9. Poulin, Kristen SR-4 Bates 13.70 1.5 2(3)
10. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 13.73 2.0 1(4)
11. Darcy, Megan SO-2 Husson 13.81 2.0 1(5)  
12. Oliver, Amelia SO-2 Bates 13.82 2.0 1(6)
12. Kimball, Katherine SO-2 Colby 13.82 1.3 3(4)
14. Spray, Kirsten FR-1 Bates 13.84 1.5 2(4)
15. Sawyer, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 14.02 1.3 3(5)  
16. Lim, Kelly FR-1 Mount Holyoke 14.08 1.3 3(6)  
17. Curran, Kaitlin JR-3 Colby 14.80 1.5 2(5)  
18. Ayanian, Lori JR-3 Colby 14.83 2.0 1(7)  
18. Spadaccini, Julya FR-1 Husson 14.83 1.5 2(6)  
20. Markarian, Victoria   UM-Farmington 15.28 1.3 3(7)  
21. Britten, Nell SO-2 Southern Maine 16.65 1.3 3(8)  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.0
1. Hartt, Angeleque JR-3 Bates 12.86
2. Copland, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 13.15
3. Whitaker, Anna SO-2 Southern Maine 13.42  
4. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 13.73
5. Darcy, Megan SO-2 Husson 13.81  
6. Oliver, Amelia SO-2 Bates 13.82
7. Ayanian, Lori JR-3 Colby 14.83  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Dickinson, Alexis FR-1 Bates 12.74
2. Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 12.77
3. Poulin, Kristen SR-4 Bates 13.70
4. Spray, Kirsten FR-1 Bates 13.84
5. Curran, Kaitlin JR-3 Colby 14.80  
6. Spadaccini, Julya FR-1 Husson 14.83  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Coklow, Camille FR-1 Mount Holyoke 12.57
2. Dasilva, Deonna FR-1 Southern Maine 13.58  
3. Lawrence, Kristen JR-3 Husson 13.65  
4. Kimball, Katherine SO-2 Colby 13.82
5. Sawyer, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 14.02  
6. Lim, Kelly FR-1 Mount Holyoke 14.08  
7. Markarian, Victoria   UM-Farmington 15.28  
8. Britten, Nell SO-2 Southern Maine 16.65  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Coklow, Camille FR-1 Mount Holyoke 25.59 10 2.4 5(1)
2. Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 25.61 8 2.4 5(2)
3. Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 25.84 6 2.4 5(3)
4. Doyle, Emily FR-1 Colby 26.14 4 2.4 5(4)
5. Dickinson, Alexis FR-1 Bates 26.80 2 2.4 5(5)
6. Fusco, Sarah SO-2 Bates 27.10 1 1.5 4(1)
7. Hartt, Angeleque JR-3 Bates 27.34 - 1.5 4(2)
8. Whitaker, Anna SO-2 Southern Maine 27.38 - 1.5 4(3)  
9. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 28.14 - 1.5 4(4)
10. Oliver, Amelia SO-2 Bates 28.35 - 1.5 4(5)
11. Poulin, Kristen SR-4 Bates 28.39 - 2.5 3(1)
12. Ballon, Maddie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 28.42 - 2.5 3(2)  
13. Dasilva, Deonna FR-1 Southern Maine 28.57 - 1.5 4(6)  
14. Spray, Kirsten FR-1 Bates 28.71 - 2.5 3(3)
15. Darcy, Megan SO-2 Husson 29.07 - 2.5 3(4)  
16. Lim, Kelly FR-1 Mount Holyoke 29.51 - 3.0 2(1)  
17. Sawyer, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 29.72 - 2.5 3(5)  
17. Snider, Emily FR-1 Bowdoin 29.72 - 3.0 2(2)  
19. Wetsman, Nicole FR-1 Bowdoin 29.96 - 3.0 2(3)  
20. Madden, Brooke SR-4 Southern Maine 29.98 - 3.0 2(4)  
21. Lewkowicz, Kayla SO-2 Colby 29.99 - 3.0 2(5)  
22. Jobinpicard, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 30.43 - 3.0 1(1)  
23. Ayanian, Lori JR-3 Colby 31.14 - 3.0 2(6)  
24. Spadaccini, Julya FR-1 Husson 32.02 - 3.0 1(2)  
25. Bakun, Sarah   St. Joseph's (Me.) 33.19 - 3.0 1(3)  
26. Britten, Nell SO-2 Southern Maine 34.01 - 3.0 1(4)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.0
1. Jobinpicard, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 30.43  
2. Spadaccini, Julya FR-1 Husson 32.02  
3. Bakun, Sarah   St. Joseph's (Me.) 33.19  
4. Britten, Nell SO-2 Southern Maine 34.01  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.0
1. Lim, Kelly FR-1 Mount Holyoke 29.51  
2. Snider, Emily FR-1 Bowdoin 29.72  
3. Wetsman, Nicole FR-1 Bowdoin 29.96  
4. Madden, Brooke SR-4 Southern Maine 29.98  
5. Lewkowicz, Kayla SO-2 Colby 29.99  
6. Ayanian, Lori JR-3 Colby 31.14  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.5
1. Poulin, Kristen SR-4 Bates 28.39
2. Ballon, Maddie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 28.42  
3. Spray, Kirsten FR-1 Bates 28.71
4. Darcy, Megan SO-2 Husson 29.07  
5. Sawyer, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke 29.72  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Fusco, Sarah SO-2 Bates 27.10
2. Hartt, Angeleque JR-3 Bates 27.34
3. Whitaker, Anna SO-2 Southern Maine 27.38  
4. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 28.14
5. Oliver, Amelia SO-2 Bates 28.35
6. Dasilva, Deonna FR-1 Southern Maine 28.57  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.4
1. Coklow, Camille FR-1 Mount Holyoke 25.59
2. Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 25.61
3. Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 25.84
4. Doyle, Emily FR-1 Colby 26.14
5. Dickinson, Alexis FR-1 Bates 26.80
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Browning, Morgan SR-4 Bowdoin 1:01.19 10 3(1)
2. Alexander, Abigail JR-3 Bates 1:02.18 8 2(1)
3. Znamierowski, Liz FR-1 Bowdoin 1:02.30 6 3(2)
4. Ehrenberg, Melanie FR-1 Bates 1:02.59 4 3(3)
5. Schroeder, Elena FR-1 Bates 1:03.09 2 3(4)
6. Riley, Katherine FR-1 Colby 1:04.46 1 2(2)
7. Lewkowicz, Kayla SO-2 Colby 1:05.11 - 1(1)
8. Madden, Brooke SR-4 Southern Maine 1:05.52 - 2(3)  
9. Snider, Emily FR-1 Bowdoin 1:06.29 - 2(4)  
10. Jackson, Kendra FR-1 Husson 1:07.52 - 1(2)  
11. Wetsman, Nicole FR-1 Bowdoin 1:08.03 - 1(3)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lewkowicz, Kayla SO-2 Colby 1:05.11
2. Jackson, Kendra FR-1 Husson 1:07.52  
3. Wetsman, Nicole FR-1 Bowdoin 1:08.03  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Alexander, Abigail JR-3 Bates 1:02.18
2. Riley, Katherine FR-1 Colby 1:04.46
3. Madden, Brooke SR-4 Southern Maine 1:05.52  
4. Snider, Emily FR-1 Bowdoin 1:06.29  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Browning, Morgan SR-4 Bowdoin 1:01.19
2. Znamierowski, Liz FR-1 Bowdoin 1:02.30
3. Ehrenberg, Melanie FR-1 Bates 1:02.59
4. Schroeder, Elena FR-1 Bates 1:03.09
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Arens, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 2:17.07 10 3(1)
2. Panciera, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 2:20.44 8 3(2)
3. Bryan, Maggie SO-2 Bowdoin 2:21.96 6 3(3)
4. Lingar, Morgan SR-4 Colby 2:22.97 4 3(4)
5. Reedich, Lisa SR-4 Bates 2:24.27 2 3(5)
6. Tengdin, Phoebe SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:25.34 1 3(6)  
7. Keesler, Virginia SR-4 Colby 2:25.75 - 3(7)
8. Hanagan, Nora SR-4 Bates 2:26.42 - 3(8)
9. Oldfield, Chelsie FR-1 Southern Maine 2:30.13 - 3(9)  
10. Colford, Brittany SR-4 Colby 2:30.98 - 3(10)  
11. Levesque, Elise SR-4 Bates 2:31.85 - 2(1)  
12. Fortier, Margaret FR-1 Colby 2:32.97 - 2(2)  
13. Alden, Catherine FR-1 Colby 2:34.64 - 2(3)  
14. Davis, Monica SR-4 Colby 2:34.76 - 3(11)  
15. Slipke, Jenna SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:38.13 - 2(4)  
16. Mackay, Alison FR-1 Bates 2:39.85 - 1(1)  
17. Walt-Peters, Rose FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:41.90 - 1(2)  
18. Kein, Delainey   UM-Farmington 2:42.00 - 1(3)  
19. Fry, Dana SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:42.78 - 2(5)  
20. Macdonald, Mikka Kei FR-1 Bates 2:45.96 - 2(6)  
21. Robbins, Tayla SO-2 Southern Maine 2:46.07 - 2(7)  
22. Curry, Audrey   St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:49.24 - 2(8)  
23. Bruzzese, Molly SR-4 Bates 2:49.25 - 1(4)  
24. Courtney, Katherine FR-1 Bates 2:49.36 - 1(5)  
25. Black, Jacqui FR-1 Southern Maine 2:49.87 - 2(9)  
26. Chari, Sara JR-3 Bates 2:51.55 - 1(6)  
27. Lala, Alice   UM-Farmington 2:53.30 - 2(10)  
28. Merrill, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Maine 2:56.58 - 2(11)  
29. Smith, Lauren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:57.53 - 1(7)  
30. Medeiros, Katherine FR-1 Husson 3:02.10 - 1(8)  
31. Shribman, Natalie JR-3 Bates 3:16.98 - 1(9)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mackay, Alison FR-1 Bates 2:39.85  
2. Walt-Peters, Rose FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:41.90  
3. Kein, Delainey   UM-Farmington 2:42.00  
4. Bruzzese, Molly SR-4 Bates 2:49.25  
5. Courtney, Katherine FR-1 Bates 2:49.36  
6. Chari, Sara JR-3 Bates 2:51.55  
7. Smith, Lauren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:57.53  
8. Medeiros, Katherine FR-1 Husson 3:02.10  
9. Shribman, Natalie JR-3 Bates 3:16.98  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Levesque, Elise SR-4 Bates 2:31.85  
2. Fortier, Margaret FR-1 Colby 2:32.97  
3. Alden, Catherine FR-1 Colby 2:34.64  
4. Slipke, Jenna SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:38.13  
5. Fry, Dana SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:42.78  
6. Macdonald, Mikka Kei FR-1 Bates 2:45.96  
7. Robbins, Tayla SO-2 Southern Maine 2:46.07  
8. Curry, Audrey   St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:49.24  
9. Black, Jacqui FR-1 Southern Maine 2:49.87  
10. Lala, Alice   UM-Farmington 2:53.30  
11. Merrill, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Maine 2:56.58  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Arens, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 2:17.07
2. Panciera, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 2:20.44
3. Bryan, Maggie SO-2 Bowdoin 2:21.96
4. Lingar, Morgan SR-4 Colby 2:22.97
5. Reedich, Lisa SR-4 Bates 2:24.27
6. Tengdin, Phoebe SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:25.34  
7. Keesler, Virginia SR-4 Colby 2:25.75
8. Hanagan, Nora SR-4 Bates 2:26.42
9. Oldfield, Chelsie FR-1 Southern Maine 2:30.13  
10. Colford, Brittany SR-4 Colby 2:30.98  
11. Davis, Monica SR-4 Colby 2:34.76  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Wasinger, Camille SO-2 Bowdoin 4:48.40 10 2(1)
2. McClure, Catherine FR-1 Colby 4:50.49 8 2(2)
3. Connolly, Katherine JR-3 Colby 4:50.72 6 2(3)
4. Lingar, Morgan SR-4 Colby 4:51.22 4 2(4)
5. Schwab, Layne SR-4 Colby 4:51.52 2 2(5)
6. Larrabee, Chrissy SO-2 Husson 4:52.51 1 2(6)
7. Carey-Hatch, Mira JR-3 Bates 4:54.01 - 2(7)
8. Fusco, Sarah SO-2 Bates 4:59.65 - 2(8)
9. Beede, Morgan JR-3 Southern Maine 5:00.13 - 2(9)  
10. Notarianni, Tara JR-3 Bates 5:04.75 - 2(10)
11. Fannon, Alicia SR-4 Bates 5:06.62 - 2(11)
12. Jay, Elena SO-2 Bates 5:11.89 - 2(12)
13. Alles, Dylan FR-1 Colby 5:12.23 - 1(1)
14. Garcia, Lucy JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:12.75 - 2(13)  
15. Ferguson, Isabel FR-1 Bates 5:16.38 - 1(2)  
16. Fry, Dana SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:22.58 - 2(14)  
17. Mackay, Alison FR-1 Bates 5:24.30 - 1(3)  
18. Cullenberg, Addie FR-1 Bates 5:25.30 - 1(4)  
19. Jester, Hallie FR-1 Colby 5:25.73 - 1(5)  
20. Carrigan, Sarah FR-1 Colby 5:27.77 - 1(6)  
21. Jeffery, Kateri FR-1 Husson 5:28.89 - 1(7)  
22. Macdonald, Mikka Kei FR-1 Bates 5:35.30 - 1(8)  
23. Flanders, Katie   UM-Farmington 5:35.51 - 1(9)  
24. Courtney, Katherine FR-1 Bates 5:36.02 - 1(10)  
25. Black, Jacqui FR-1 Southern Maine 5:36.10 - 1(11)  
26. Walt-Peters, Rose FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:38.59 - 1(12)  
27. Sevilla, Nina FR-1 Bates 5:40.12 - 1(13)  
28. Merrill, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Maine 5:48.30 - 1(14)  
29. Schneider, Ellen SR-4 Bates 5:56.23 - 1(15)  
30. Shribman, Natalie JR-3 Bates 6:27.68 - 1(16)  
31. Cuscuna, Cristina FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:01.69 - 1(17)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Alles, Dylan FR-1 Colby 5:12.23
2. Ferguson, Isabel FR-1 Bates 5:16.38  
3. Mackay, Alison FR-1 Bates 5:24.30  
4. Cullenberg, Addie FR-1 Bates 5:25.30  
5. Jester, Hallie FR-1 Colby 5:25.73  
6. Carrigan, Sarah FR-1 Colby 5:27.77  
7. Jeffery, Kateri FR-1 Husson 5:28.89  
8. Macdonald, Mikka Kei FR-1 Bates 5:35.30  
9. Flanders, Katie   UM-Farmington 5:35.51  
10. Courtney, Katherine FR-1 Bates 5:36.02  
11. Black, Jacqui FR-1 Southern Maine 5:36.10  
12. Walt-Peters, Rose FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:38.59  
13. Sevilla, Nina FR-1 Bates 5:40.12  
14. Merrill, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Maine 5:48.30  
15. Schneider, Ellen SR-4 Bates 5:56.23  
16. Shribman, Natalie JR-3 Bates 6:27.68  
17. Cuscuna, Cristina FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:01.69  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wasinger, Camille SO-2 Bowdoin 4:48.40
2. McClure, Catherine FR-1 Colby 4:50.49
3. Connolly, Katherine JR-3 Colby 4:50.72
4. Lingar, Morgan SR-4 Colby 4:51.22
5. Schwab, Layne SR-4 Colby 4:51.52
6. Larrabee, Chrissy SO-2 Husson 4:52.51
7. Carey-Hatch, Mira JR-3 Bates 4:54.01
8. Fusco, Sarah SO-2 Bates 4:59.65
9. Beede, Morgan JR-3 Southern Maine 5:00.13  
10. Notarianni, Tara JR-3 Bates 5:04.75
11. Fannon, Alicia SR-4 Bates 5:06.62
12. Jay, Elena SO-2 Bates 5:11.89
13. Garcia, Lucy JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:12.75  
14. Fry, Dana SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:22.58  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Nixon, Kallie JR-3 Bates 18:06.83 10
2. Naranja, Gabrielle SO-2 Bates 19:27.64 8
3. Frankinburger, Molly SO-2 Husson 19:45.01 6  
4. Eaton, Heather   St. Joseph's (Me.) 20:15.50 4  
5. Doyle, Anna SO-2 Colby 20:42.47 2  
6. Katsarakes, Carolyn SO-2 Colby 21:39.30 1  
7. Johnson, Kimberly JR-3 Colby 21:46.22 -  
8. Bryer, Kristi SO-2 Husson 22:15.32 -  
9. Stewart, Casey JR-3 Bowdoin 23:32.94 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Fischer, Brenna SO-2 Bowdoin 40:03.63 10
2. Fisher, Julia FR-1 Bates 41:27.64 8
3. Zisman, Talia FR-1 Bates 41:28.20 6
4. Harper, Emily SO-2 Colby 42:52.08 4
5. McWilliams, Katherine SR-4 Southern Maine 43:04.88 2  
6. Rabin, Julia FR-1 Bates 44:41.94 1  
7. Mastroianni, Sasha SR-4 Bowdoin 44:48.75 -  
8. Ott, Meredith FR-1 Bowdoin 45:11.66 -  
  Miller, Caitlin JR-3 Southern Maine NT -  
  Keenan, Catherine SO-2 Southern Maine NT -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.8
1. Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 14.95 10
2. Kaufman, Michele SR-4 Bowdoin 15.24 8
3. Reardon, Brittany JR-3 Colby 15.64 6
4. Snyder, Jenny JR-3 Bates 16.76 4
5. Schreiner, Elena SO-2 Colby 17.35 2
6. Thurston, Olivia FR-1 Colby 17.44 1
7. Schroeder, Elena FR-1 Bates 19.01 -  
8. Markarian, Victoria   UM-Farmington 19.80 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Clark, Emily SO-2 Bowdoin 1:04.92 10 2(1)
2. Bell, Brittney SR-4 Colby 1:05.06 8 2(2)
3. McDonough, Alanna FR-1 Colby 1:05.92 6 2(3)
4. Thurston, Olivia FR-1 Colby 1:10.48 4 2(4)
5. DeAngelis, Kathryn SR-4 Bates 1:11.15 2 2(5)
6. Mitchell, Veronica FR-1 Colby 1:12.41 1 1(1)
7. Sagar, Molly SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:14.24 - 1(2)  
8. O'Connor, Kathleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:15.23 - 1(3)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mitchell, Veronica FR-1 Colby 1:12.41
2. Sagar, Molly SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:14.24  
3. O'Connor, Kathleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:15.23  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Clark, Emily SO-2 Bowdoin 1:04.92
2. Bell, Brittney SR-4 Colby 1:05.06
3. McDonough, Alanna FR-1 Colby 1:05.92
4. Thurston, Olivia FR-1 Colby 1:10.48
5. DeAngelis, Kathryn SR-4 Bates 1:11.15
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Unger, Isabelle FR-1 Bates 11:45.40 10
2. Dostie, Amber   St. Joseph's (Me.) 11:52.10 8
3. Palmer, Alecia SO-2 Husson 12:17.40 6
4. Weaver, Sophie JR-3 Colby 12:35.80 4
5. Davis, Brooke FR-1 Southern Maine 12:38.60 2  
6. Jessop, LuAnne SO-2 Mount Holyoke 13:17.60 1  
7. Yue, Shanna FR-1 Bowdoin 13:22.10 -
8. McElvery, Raleigh FR-1 Bowdoin 14:21.60 -  
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score Heat(Pl)  
  Colby B Carolyn Katsarakes, Kylie VanBuren, Anna Doyle, Kimberly Johnson 1:00.26 - 1(1)  
  Colby C Catherine Alden, Sarah Carrigan, Margaret Fortier, Sarah Higgins 1:02.46 - 1(2)  
  Bates B 1:06.50 - 1(3)  
  Colby A Caitlin Sperzel, Lydia Vieraitis, Sophie Weaver, Dylan Alles 1:00.53 10 2(1)  
  Husson A Molly Frankinburger, Chrissy Larrabee, Kateri Jeffery, Alecia Palmer 1:00.99 8 2(2)  
  Mount Holyoke A 1:04.62 6 2(3)  
  Bates A Julia Fisher, Julia Rabin, Mikka Kei Macdonald, Katherine Courtney 1:04.96 4 2(4)  
  Bowdoin A 1:06.33 2 2(5)  
4 x 100 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Colby (B) Katsarakes, VanBuren, Doyle, Johnson 1:00.26  
2. Colby (C) Alden, Carrigan, Fortier, Higgins 1:02.46  
3. Bates (B) 1:06.50  
4 x 100 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Colby (A) Sperzel, Vieraitis, Weaver, Alles 1:00.53  
2. Husson (A) Frankinburger, Larrabee, Jeffery, Palmer 1:00.99  
3. Mount Holyoke (A) 1:04.62  
4. Bates (A) Fisher, Rabin, Macdonald, Courtney 1:04.96  
5. Bowdoin (A) 1:06.33  
 
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
1. Bowdoin A Maggie Bryan, Brenna Fischer, Olivia MacKenzie, Camille Wasinger 58.81 10  
2. St. Joseph's (Me.) A Leah Slivinsky, Heather Eaton, Hailley Frisbee, Sarah Bakun 59.54 8  
3. Bowdoin B Ally Fulton, Sasha Mastroianni, Meredith Ott, Shanna Yue 1:00.85 -  
4. Husson A 1:03.63 5  
5. Bates A 1:03.63 5  
6. Mount Holyoke A 1:08.72 2  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Kein, Hayleigh SO-2 Bowdoin 1.55m 5' 1" 10
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P O O O
2. Carvajal, Addison FR-1 Bowdoin 1.50m 4' 11" 8
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P O O
3. Sagar, Molly SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1.50m 4' 11" 6
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P O XXO XXO
4. Ligon-Hollinger, Bree SR-4 Mount Holyoke 1.45m 4' 9" 4  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P O O XXX
5. Gail, Colby SO-2 Bates 1.45m 4' 9" 2
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P P O XO
6. Curran, Kaitlin JR-3 Colby 1.45m 4' 9" 1
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O XXO XXX
7. Riley, Katherine FR-1 Colby 1.45m 4' 9" -
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P XXO O XXO XXX
8. Ferguson, Isabel FR-1 Bates 1.40m 4' 7" -  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XXX
9. Mitchell, Veronica FR-1 Colby 1.35m 4' 5" -  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XXX
10. Randall, Shauna FR-1 Husson 1.30m 4' 3.25" -  
 
1.30 1.35
XO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Silva, Erin SO-2 Bowdoin 3.25m 10' 8" 10
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.10 3.25 3.40
P P P P P P P XXO XO XXX
2. Ehrenberg, Melanie FR-1 Bates 3.05m 10' 0" 8
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.25
P P P P O O O XXX
3. Lambdin, Emily FR-1 Bowdoin 2.75m 9' 0.25" 6
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P XO XO O XXX
4. Ballon, Maddie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2.60m 8' 6.25" 4  
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P O O O XXX
5. Cueli , Nicole FR-1 Bates 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60
P P O XXX
6. Kalra, Natasha SO-2 Bates 2.30m 7' 6.5" 1
 
2.15 2.30 2.45
O O XXX
7. Carpenter, Jacqui FR-1 Southern Maine 2.30m 7' 6.5" -  
 
2.15 2.30 2.45
O XO XXX
  Meyer, Melissa FR-1 Colby NH NH -  
 
2.15 2.30
XXX
  Sawyer, Hannah SO-2 Mount Holyoke NH NH -  
 
2.15
XXX
  Lane, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin NH NH -  
 
2.60
XXX
  Reardon, Brittany JR-3 Colby NH NH -  
 
3.10
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Kaufman, Michele SR-4 Bowdoin 5.28m 17' 4" 10 0.8 2(1)
 
  • 5.28m (0.8)
  • 5.19m (1.0)
  • 5.20m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.7)
2. Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 5.23m 17' 2" 8 +0.0 2(2)
 
  • 4.86m (0.7)
  • 4.94m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (1.1)
  • 4.93m (0.5)
  • 5.19m (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
3. Krupp, Katharine FR-1 Bowdoin 4.86m 15' 11.5" 6 0.8 2(3)
 
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 4.62m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (1.0)
  • 4.86m (0.8)
4. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 4.73m 15' 6.25" 4 +0.0 2(4)
 
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.54m (0.4)
  • 4.72m (+0.0)
  • PASS (0.7)
  • 4.35m (1.0)
  • 4.56m
5. Crowley, Meaghan SO-2 Bates 4.59m 15' 0.75" 2 2.0 2(5)
 
  • 4.42m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.4)
6. Krathwohl, Mary FR-1 Bates 4.52m 14' 10" 1 0.6 2(6)  
 
  • 4.24m (0.6)
  • 4.52m (0.6)
  • 4.28m (0.1)
  • 4.33m (1.1)
  • 4.39m (1.8)
  • 4.28m (0.5)
7. Augulewicz, Erin SR-4 Bates 4.46m 14' 7.75" - 0.5 1(1)  
 
  • 4.33m (+0.0)
  • 4.13m (1.7)
  • 4.46m (0.5)
8. Kimball, Katherine SO-2 Colby 4.40m 14' 5.25" - 1.4 1(2)  
 
  • 3.79m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (1.4)
  • 4.31m (0.1)
  • 4.18m (0.9)
  • 4.23m (0.7)
  • PASS
9. Cueli , Nicole FR-1 Bates 4.22m 13' 10.25" - +0.0 1(3)  
 
  • 4.07m (1.0)
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (1.2)
10. Benner, Carolyn SO-2 Bates 3.95m 12' 11.5" - 0.3 2(7)  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 3.95m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.4)
11. Kein, Delainey   UM-Farmington 3.86m 12' 8" - 0.9 1(4)  
 
  • 3.81m (1.7)
  • 3.86m (0.9)
  • 3.74m (0.3)
12. Lawrence, Kristen JR-3 Husson 3.84m 12' 7.25" - 0.2 2(8)  
 
  • 0.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 3.84m (0.2)
13. Slivinsky, Leah   St. Joseph's (Me.) 3.62m 11' 10.5" - 0.5 1(5)  
 
  • 3.42m (0.9)
  • 3.62m (0.5)
  • 3.58m (0.2)
14. Schoenberg, Rachel   UM-Farmington 3.30m 10' 10" - 0.8 1(6)  
 
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 3.30m (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.1)
15. Smith, Lauren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3.23m 10' 7.25" - +0.0 1(7)  
 
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 3.23m (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Augulewicz, Erin SR-4 Bates 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.5  
 
  • 4.33m (+0.0)
  • 4.13m (1.7)
  • 4.46m (0.5)
2. Kimball, Katherine SO-2 Colby 4.40m 14' 5.25" 1.4  
 
  • 3.79m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (1.4)
  • 4.31m (0.1)
  • 4.18m (0.9)
  • 4.23m (0.7)
  • PASS
3. Cueli , Nicole FR-1 Bates 4.22m 13' 10.25" +0.0  
 
  • 4.07m (1.0)
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (1.2)
4. Kein, Delainey   UM-Farmington 3.86m 12' 8" 0.9  
 
  • 3.81m (1.7)
  • 3.86m (0.9)
  • 3.74m (0.3)
5. Slivinsky, Leah   St. Joseph's (Me.) 3.62m 11' 10.5" 0.5  
 
  • 3.42m (0.9)
  • 3.62m (0.5)
  • 3.58m (0.2)
6. Schoenberg, Rachel   UM-Farmington 3.30m 10' 10" 0.8  
 
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 3.30m (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.1)
7. Smith, Lauren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3.23m 10' 7.25" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 3.23m (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Kaufman, Michele SR-4 Bowdoin 5.28m 17' 4" 0.8
 
  • 5.28m (0.8)
  • 5.19m (1.0)
  • 5.20m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.7)
2. Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 5.23m 17' 2" +0.0
 
  • 4.86m (0.7)
  • 4.94m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (1.1)
  • 4.93m (0.5)
  • 5.19m (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
3. Krupp, Katharine FR-1 Bowdoin 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.8
 
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 4.62m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (1.0)
  • 4.86m (0.8)
4. O'Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Bates 4.73m 15' 6.25" +0.0
 
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.54m (0.4)
  • 4.72m (+0.0)
  • PASS (0.7)
  • 4.35m (1.0)
  • 4.56m
5. Crowley, Meaghan SO-2 Bates 4.59m 15' 0.75" 2.0
 
  • 4.42m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.4)
6. Krathwohl, Mary FR-1 Bates 4.52m 14' 10" 0.6  
 
  • 4.24m (0.6)
  • 4.52m (0.6)
  • 4.28m (0.1)
  • 4.33m (1.1)
  • 4.39m (1.8)
  • 4.28m (0.5)
7. Benner, Carolyn SO-2 Bates 3.95m 12' 11.5" 0.3  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 3.95m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.4)
8. Lawrence, Kristen JR-3 Husson 3.84m 12' 7.25" 0.2  
 
  • 0.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 3.84m (0.2)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Krathwohl, Mary FR-1 Bates 10.64m 34' 11" 10 1.6
 
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 10.06m (2.0)
  • 10.20m (1.7)
  • 10.10m (1.2)
  • 10.62m (1.4)
  • 10.64m (1.6)
2. Strage, Michele FR-1 Colby 10.33m 33' 10.75" 8 -1.7
 
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 10.17m (+0.0)
  • 9.49m (0.4)
  • 9.97m (1.2)
  • 10.33m (-1.7)
3. Krupp, Katharine FR-1 Bowdoin 10.27m 33' 8.5" 6 -1.7
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 10.22m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 10.25m (0.6)
  • 9.78m (+0.0)
  • 10.27m (-1.7)
4. Snyder, Jenny JR-3 Bates 10.25m 33' 7.5" 4 0.8
 
  • 10.25m (0.8)
  • 10.19m (-0.4)
  • 10.00m (0.1)
  • 9.21m (1.4)
  • 9.87m (-0.6)
  • 9.86m (0.8)
5. Gallagher, Morgan SO-2 Colby 10.16m 33' 4" 2 -1.0
 
  • 10.10m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 10.16m (-1.0)
  • 10.01m (-0.4)
  • 10.15m (2.1)
  • 10.07m (0.9)
6. Crowley, Meaghan SO-2 Bates 9.67m 31' 8.75" 1 -0.8
 
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 9.01m (-0.9)
  • 9.49m (-1.2)
  • 9.67m (-0.8)
  • 9.34m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
7. Kenison, Holli JR-3 Bates 9.65m 31' 8" - -1.0
 
  • 8.52m (2.4)
  • 9.65m (-1.0)
  • 9.42m (1.7)
  • 9.36m (-0.1)
  • 9.56m (+0.0)
  • 9.54m (+0.0)
8. Thurston, Olivia FR-1 Colby 9.62m 31' 6.75" - 1.0
 
  • 9.20m (0.7)
  • 9.33m (1.6)
  • 9.62m (1.0)
  • 9.20m (0.7)
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Hartt, Angeleque JR-3 Bates 9.22m 30' 3" - 1.0  
 
  • 9.22m (1.0)
  • 8.39m (0.7)
  • 8.85m (0.2)
10. Benner, Carolyn SO-2 Bates 8.86m 29' 1" - 0.6  
 
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 8.86m (0.6)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. London, Randi SO-2 Bowdoin 11.62m 38' 1.5" 10 2(1)
 
  • 11.28m
  • 11.31m
  • 10.91m
  • 11.61m
  • 11.56m
  • 11.62m
2. Durham, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Maine 11.44m 37' 6.5" 8 2(2)
 
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
3. Sodders, Sabrina FR-1 Southern Maine 10.68m 35' 0.5" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 9.94m
  • 10.68m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.46m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.17m
4. Morgosh, Alyssa SO-2 Bates 10.43m 34' 2.75" 4 2(4)
 
  • 10.31m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.09m
  • 9.59m
  • 10.13m
  • 9.60m
5. Gail, Colby SO-2 Bates 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2 2(5)
 
  • 9.00m
  • 9.52m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.23m
  • 9.46m
  • 9.89m
6. Harmon, Katherine JR-3 Bowdoin 9.91m 32' 6.25" 1 2(6)
 
  • 9.91m
  • FOUL
  • 9.74m
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Weitzman, Bethany JR-3 Colby 9.67m 31' 8.75" - 2(7)
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.67m
  • 9.29m
  • 9.43m
  • 9.36m
  • 8.77m
8. LaPlante, Sarah SO-2 Husson 9.62m 31' 6.75" - 2(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.62m
  • 9.53m
  • 8.91m
  • 8.80m
  • 9.42m
9. Ochterski, Jennie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 9.31m 30' 6.5" - 1(1)  
 
  • 8.28m
  • 8.98m
  • 9.31m
10. McAvoy, Danielle SR-4 Bowdoin 8.85m 29' 0.5" - 2(9)  
 
  • 8.85m
  • 8.67m
  • 8.51m
11. Matthews, Abbott SR-4 Colby 8.77m 28' 9.25" - 2(10)  
 
  • 8.77m
  • 8.03m
  • 8.40m
12. Crawford, Regina SO-2 Mount Holyoke 8.71m 28' 7" - 1(2)  
 
  • 8.71m
  • 8.62m
  • 7.80m
13. Kruszewski, Diana JR-3 Husson 8.41m 27' 7.25" - 2(11)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.25m
  • 8.41m
14. Slivinsky, Leah   St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.37m 27' 5.5" - 1(3)  
 
  • 8.10m
  • 7.91m
  • 8.37m
15. Millstrom, Alex SO-2 Bates 8.16m 26' 9.25" - 1(4)  
 
  • 8.16m
  • 7.30m
  • 8.16m
16. Campbell, Bri FR-1 Southern Maine 7.85m 25' 9.25" - 2(12)  
 
  • 7.85m
  • FOUL
  • 7.78m
17. Austin, Brianna FR-1 Husson 7.80m 25' 7.25" - 1(5)  
 
  • 7.13m
  • 7.80m
  • 7.23m
18. Lyons, Caitlin SO-2 Colby 7.59m 24' 11" - 1(6)  
 
  • 7.59m
  • 6.70m
  • 6.87m
19. Randall, Shauna FR-1 Husson 7.53m 24' 8.5" - 1(7)  
 
  • 7.18m
  • 7.41m
  • 7.53m
20. Kofos, Leah SO-2 Bates 7.26m 23' 10" - 1(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 7.26m
  • 6.72m
21. Cortez, Gabrielle FR-1 Colby 7.01m 23' 0" - 1(9)  
 
  • 6.20m
  • 6.96m
  • 7.01m
22. Hofmann, Sara FR-1 Husson 6.88m 22' 7" - 1(10)  
 
  • 6.88m
  • 6.55m
  • 5.87m
23. Whittick, Laura FR-1 Southern Maine 6.86m 22' 6.25" - 1(11)  
 
  • 6.86m
  • 6.73m
  • 6.37m
24. Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Colby 6.77m 22' 2.5" - 1(12)  
 
  • 6.56m
  • 6.77m
  • 6.56m
25. Tremblay, Jaime FR-1 Husson 5.25m 17' 2.75" - 1(13)  
 
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Ochterski, Jennie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 9.31m 30' 6.5"  
 
  • 8.28m
  • 8.98m
  • 9.31m
2. Crawford, Regina SO-2 Mount Holyoke 8.71m 28' 7"  
 
  • 8.71m
  • 8.62m
  • 7.80m
3. Slivinsky, Leah   St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.37m 27' 5.5"  
 
  • 8.10m
  • 7.91m
  • 8.37m
4. Millstrom, Alex SO-2 Bates 8.16m 26' 9.25"  
 
  • 8.16m
  • 7.30m
  • 8.16m
5. Austin, Brianna FR-1 Husson 7.80m 25' 7.25"  
 
  • 7.13m
  • 7.80m
  • 7.23m
6. Lyons, Caitlin SO-2 Colby 7.59m 24' 11"  
 
  • 7.59m
  • 6.70m
  • 6.87m
7. Randall, Shauna FR-1 Husson 7.53m 24' 8.5"  
 
  • 7.18m
  • 7.41m
  • 7.53m
8. Kofos, Leah SO-2 Bates 7.26m 23' 10"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 7.26m
  • 6.72m
9. Cortez, Gabrielle FR-1 Colby 7.01m 23' 0"  
 
  • 6.20m
  • 6.96m
  • 7.01m
10. Hofmann, Sara FR-1 Husson 6.88m 22' 7"  
 
  • 6.88m
  • 6.55m
  • 5.87m
11. Whittick, Laura FR-1 Southern Maine 6.86m 22' 6.25"  
 
  • 6.86m
  • 6.73m
  • 6.37m
12. Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Colby 6.77m 22' 2.5"  
 
  • 6.56m
  • 6.77m
  • 6.56m
13. Tremblay, Jaime FR-1 Husson 5.25m 17' 2.75"  
 
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. London, Randi SO-2 Bowdoin 11.62m 38' 1.5"
 
  • 11.28m
  • 11.31m
  • 10.91m
  • 11.61m
  • 11.56m
  • 11.62m
2. Durham, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Maine 11.44m 37' 6.5"
 
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
3. Sodders, Sabrina FR-1 Southern Maine 10.68m 35' 0.5"  
 
  • 9.94m
  • 10.68m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.46m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.17m
4. Morgosh, Alyssa SO-2 Bates 10.43m 34' 2.75"
 
  • 10.31m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.09m
  • 9.59m
  • 10.13m
  • 9.60m
5. Gail, Colby SO-2 Bates 10.23m 33' 6.75"
 
  • 9.00m
  • 9.52m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.23m
  • 9.46m
  • 9.89m
6. Harmon, Katherine JR-3 Bowdoin 9.91m 32' 6.25"
 
  • 9.91m
  • FOUL
  • 9.74m
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Weitzman, Bethany JR-3 Colby 9.67m 31' 8.75"
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.67m
  • 9.29m
  • 9.43m
  • 9.36m
  • 8.77m
8. LaPlante, Sarah SO-2 Husson 9.62m 31' 6.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.62m
  • 9.53m
  • 8.91m
  • 8.80m
  • 9.42m
9. McAvoy, Danielle SR-4 Bowdoin 8.85m 29' 0.5"  
 
  • 8.85m
  • 8.67m
  • 8.51m
10. Matthews, Abbott SR-4 Colby 8.77m 28' 9.25"  
 
  • 8.77m
  • 8.03m
  • 8.40m
11. Kruszewski, Diana JR-3 Husson 8.41m 27' 7.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.25m
  • 8.41m
12. Campbell, Bri FR-1 Southern Maine 7.85m 25' 9.25"  
 
  • 7.85m
  • FOUL
  • 7.78m
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Durham, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Maine 41.80m 137' 2" 10 2(1)
 
  • FOUL
  • 38.70m
  • 41.80m
  • FOUL
  • 37.53m
  • 38.98m
2. Harmon, Katherine JR-3 Bowdoin 37.56m 123' 3" 8 2(2)
 
  • 34.92m
  • 33.94m
  • 34.59m
  • 35.22m
  • 37.56m
  • 37.31m
3. Prohl, Anna JR-3 Bowdoin 36.20m 118' 9" 6 2(3)
 
  • 34.48m
  • FOUL
  • 33.81m
  • 36.20m
  • 34.48m
  • 36.02m
4. London, Randi SO-2 Bowdoin 35.33m 115' 11" 4 2(4)
 
  • 34.49m
  • 33.37m
  • 32.95m
  • 33.37m
  • FOUL
  • 35.33m
5. Sodders, Sabrina FR-1 Southern Maine 30.97m 101' 7" 2 2(5)  
 
  • 23.32m
  • 30.88m
  • FOUL
  • 30.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Morgosh, Alyssa SO-2 Bates 30.19m 99' 0" 1 2(6)
 
  • 29.19m
  • 28.73m
  • 27.21m
  • 30.19m
  • 29.69m
  • 29.87m
7. Lyons, Caitlin SO-2 Colby 29.35m 96' 3" - 2(7)
 
  • 28.64m
  • 27.75m
  • 26.70m
  • 27.40m
  • 28.37m
  • 29.35m
8. Millstrom, Alex SO-2 Bates 26.78m 87' 10" - 2(8)
 
  • FOUL
  • 26.10m
  • 26.78m
  • 22.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Weitzman, Bethany JR-3 Colby 25.13m 82' 5" - 2(9)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 25.13m
  • FOUL
10. Ochterski, Jennie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 24.51m 80' 5" - 1(1)  
 
  • 24.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. MacNamee, Katherine JR-3 Colby 24.17m 79' 3" - 2(10)  
 
  • 24.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Frisbee, Hailley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 21.89m 71' 10" - 1(2)  
 
  • 21.89m
  • 20.94m
  • FOUL
13. Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Colby 21.75m 71' 4" - 1(3)  
 
  • 21.36m
  • 20.80m
  • 21.75m
14. Crawford, Regina SO-2 Mount Holyoke 20.70m 67' 11" - 1(4)  
 
  • 19.85m
  • 20.64m
  • 20.70m
15. Campbell, Bri FR-1 Southern Maine 20.38m 66' 10" - 2(11)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 18.86m
  • 20.38m
16. Austin, Brianna FR-1 Husson 20.19m 66' 3" - 1(5)  
 
  • 19.94m
  • 19.94m
  • 20.19m
17. Weld, Kristina JR-3 Mount Holyoke 19.31m 63' 4" - 1(6)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.31m
18. Zeigler-Miller, Taylor FR-1 Husson 18.61m 61' 1" - 1(7)  
 
  • 17.83m
  • FOUL
  • 18.61m
19. London, Jillian SR-4 Mount Holyoke 17.57m 57' 8" - 1(8)  
 
  • 15.90m
  • 17.57m
  • 14.91m
20. N'Diaye, Alexandra SO-2 Bowdoin 17.23m 56' 6" - 1(9)  
 
  • 17.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Mackenzie, Megan SO-2 Colby 16.49m 54' 1" - 1(10)  
 
  • 16.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Tremblay, Jaime FR-1 Husson 15.33m 50' 3" - 1(11)  
 
  • 15.33m
  • 13.51m
  • 14.43m
Discus Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Ochterski, Jennie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 24.51m 80' 5"  
 
  • 24.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Frisbee, Hailley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 21.89m 71' 10"  
 
  • 21.89m
  • 20.94m
  • FOUL
3. Smith, Cassandra SO-2 Colby 21.75m 71' 4"  
 
  • 21.36m
  • 20.80m
  • 21.75m
4. Crawford, Regina SO-2 Mount Holyoke 20.70m 67' 11"  
 
  • 19.85m
  • 20.64m
  • 20.70m
5. Austin, Brianna FR-1 Husson 20.19m 66' 3"  
 
  • 19.94m
  • 19.94m
  • 20.19m
6. Weld, Kristina JR-3 Mount Holyoke 19.31m 63' 4"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.31m
7. Zeigler-Miller, Taylor FR-1 Husson 18.61m 61' 1"  
 
  • 17.83m
  • FOUL
  • 18.61m
8. London, Jillian SR-4 Mount Holyoke 17.57m 57' 8"  
 
  • 15.90m
  • 17.57m
  • 14.91m
9. N'Diaye, Alexandra SO-2 Bowdoin 17.23m 56' 6"  
 
  • 17.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Mackenzie, Megan SO-2 Colby 16.49m 54' 1"  
 
  • 16.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Tremblay, Jaime FR-1 Husson 15.33m 50' 3"  
 
  • 15.33m
  • 13.51m
  • 14.43m
Discus Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Durham, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Maine 41.80m 137' 2"
 
  • FOUL
  • 38.70m
  • 41.80m
  • FOUL
  • 37.53m
  • 38.98m
2. Harmon, Katherine JR-3 Bowdoin 37.56m 123' 3"
 
  • 34.92m
  • 33.94m
  • 34.59m
  • 35.22m
  • 37.56m
  • 37.31m
3. Prohl, Anna JR-3 Bowdoin 36.20m 118' 9"
 
  • 34.48m
  • FOUL
  • 33.81m
  • 36.20m
  • 34.48m
  • 36.02m
4. London, Randi SO-2 Bowdoin 35.33m 115' 11"
 
  • 34.49m
  • 33.37m
  • 32.95m
  • 33.37m
  • FOUL
  • 35.33m
5. Sodders, Sabrina FR-1 Southern Maine 30.97m 101' 7"  
 
  • 23.32m
  • 30.88m
  • FOUL
  • 30.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Morgosh, Alyssa SO-2 Bates 30.19m 99' 0"
 
  • 29.19m
  • 28.73m
  • 27.21m
  • 30.19m
  • 29.69m
  • 29.87m
7. Lyons, Caitlin SO-2 Colby 29.35m 96' 3"
 
  • 28.64m
  • 27.75m
  • 26.70m
  • 27.40m
  • 28.37m
  • 29.35m
8. Millstrom, Alex SO-2 Bates 26.78m 87' 10"
 
  • FOUL
  • 26.10m
  • 26.78m
  • 22.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Weitzman, Bethany JR-3 Colby 25.13m 82' 5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 25.13m
  • FOUL
10. MacNamee, Katherine JR-3 Colby 24.17m 79' 3"  
 
  • 24.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Campbell, Bri FR-1 Southern Maine 20.38m 66' 10"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 18.86m
  • 20.38m
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Harmon, Katherine JR-3 Bowdoin 50.74m 166' 6" 10 2(1)
 
  • 48.42m
  • 48.01m
  • 49.57m
  • 48.08m
  • 50.74m
  • FOUL
2. Matthews, Abbott SR-4 Colby 49.27m 161' 8" 8 2(2)
 
  • FOUL
  • 46.95m
  • 45.38m
  • 47.79m
  • 49.27m
  • 48.23m
3. MacNamee, Katherine JR-3 Colby 45.26m 148' 6" 6 2(3)
 
  • 41.86m
  • 43.08m
  • 45.26m
  • FOUL
  • 42.54m
  • 43.37m
4. Gail, Colby SO-2 Bates 43.37m 142' 3" 4 2(4)
 
  • 35.80m
  • 35.83m
  • 34.94m
  • 43.37m
  • 43.20m
  • 41.61m
5. Morgosh, Alyssa SO-2 Bates 39.88m 130' 10" 2 2(5)
 
  • 35.17m
  • 38.89m
  • 36.55m
  • 37.98m
  • 39.88m
  • 38.91m
6. London, Randi SO-2 Bowdoin 38.99m 127' 11" 1 2(6)
 
  • 36.32m
  • FOUL
  • 38.99m
  • 35.62m
  • FOUL
  • 37.29m
7.