• Date: 05/13/13
  • Location: Swarthmore - Swarthmore, PA
    • ICON KEY:
    • ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Williams, Shailah FR-1 Rowan 56.52 - 1(1)
2. Crofton, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 57.33 - 1(2)
3. Ingraham, Heather SO-2 Vassar 57.50 - 1(3)
4. Viti, Amy FR-1 Misericordia 57.90 - 1(4)
5. Spring, Caroline SO-2 NYU 59.61 - 2(1)
6. Brown, Jewel FR-1 Rowan 59.75 - 2(2)
7. Taylor, Kanae'   Unattached 1:00.34 - 3(1)  
8. Wilson, Tashay SO-2 Rowan 1:00.40 - 2(3)  
9. Wright, Jessalynn FR-1 Rowan 1:00.44 - 2(4)  
10. Spangler, Eryn JR-3 Susquehanna 1:00.70 - 2(5)  
11. Cascio, Michelle SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.27 - 3(2)  
12. McCrae, Twila SR-4 Wesley 1:01.69 - 4(1)  
13. Williams, Brianna FR-1 Ramapo 1:01.91 - 3(3)  
14. Oladeji, Anike FR-1 American 1:02.11 - 3(4)  
15. Thomas, Lindsay   Unattached 1:02.19 - 1(5)  
16. Yoder, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 1:03.75 - 4(2)  
17. Linders, Brooke SR-4 Susquehanna 1:03.94 - 2(6)  
18. Mbakwe, Alexis   Garden State Track Club 1:04.55 - 3(5)  
19. Ng, Michaela FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:05.22 - 4(3)  
20. Homont, Christine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:05.75 - 4(4)  
21. Itietie, Oghenetejiri   Garden State Track Club 1:07.36 - 4(5)  
  Clark, Chelsea JR-3 Ramapo NT - 1  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Shailah FR-1 Rowan 56.52
2. Crofton, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 57.33
3. Ingraham, Heather SO-2 Vassar 57.50
4. Viti, Amy FR-1 Misericordia 57.90
5. Thomas, Lindsay   Unattached 1:02.19  
  Clark, Chelsea JR-3 Ramapo NT  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Spring, Caroline SO-2 NYU 59.61
2. Brown, Jewel FR-1 Rowan 59.75
3. Wilson, Tashay SO-2 Rowan 1:00.40  
4. Wright, Jessalynn FR-1 Rowan 1:00.44  
5. Spangler, Eryn JR-3 Susquehanna 1:00.70  
6. Linders, Brooke SR-4 Susquehanna 1:03.94  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Taylor, Kanae'   Unattached 1:00.34  
2. Cascio, Michelle SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.27  
3. Williams, Brianna FR-1 Ramapo 1:01.91  
4. Oladeji, Anike FR-1 American 1:02.11  
5. Mbakwe, Alexis   Garden State Track Club 1:04.55  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McCrae, Twila SR-4 Wesley 1:01.69  
2. Yoder, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 1:03.75  
3. Ng, Michaela FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:05.22  
4. Homont, Christine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:05.75  
5. Itietie, Oghenetejiri   Garden State Track Club 1:07.36