• Date: 04/25 - 04/27/13
  • Location: Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
    • ICON KEY:
    • SUNYAC
    • NEICAAA
    • PSAC
    • NCAA DII Prov
    • NJCAA DI
    • NE-10
    • IC4A/ECAC
    • NAIA 'B'
    • ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
  Fisher, Andrew   UTech 10.33 -1.4 1(1)  
  Webb, Ameer SR-4 Texas A&M 10.42 -1.4 1(2)  
  Collins, Leshon FR-1 Houston 10.65 -1.4 1(3)  
  Bernstein, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 10.68 -1.4 1(4)
  Ansley, Ramaan SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.72 -1.4 1(5)  
  Sweeney, Isaiah SR-4 Houston 10.78 -1.4 1(6)  
  Sweeney, Isaiah SR-4 Houston 10.78 -1.4 1(7)  
  Lewis, Jeffery JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.84 -1.4 1(8)  
  Jones, Perron SR-4 Georgia Tech 11.02 -1.4 1(9)  
  Sanneh, Suwaibou FR-1 Monroe College 10.43 1.4 3(1)
  Lawrence, Desmond JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.63 1.4 3(2)  
  Allsop, Shermund JR-3 LSU 10.64 1.4 3(3)  
  Reilly, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 10.66 1.4 3(4)
  Paige, Dontaey JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.68 1.4 3(5)
  Thomas, David SR-4 New Haven 10.74 1.4 3(6)
  Radden, Aaron SR-4 Central Connecticut 10.78 1.4 3(7)
  Johnson, Taffawee JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.45 -0.6 2(1)
  Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 10.55 -0.6 2(2)
  Hardy, Jeremy SR-4 Auburn 10.57 -0.6 2(3)  
  Hamilton, Kenshard SO-2 Savannah State 10.58 -0.6 2(4)  
  James, Jamol SO-2 Tennessee 10.58 -0.6 2(5)  
  Fisher, Joseph SO-2 Auburn 10.76 -0.6 2(6)  
  Davis, Jermaine JR-3 Texas A&M 10.77 -0.6 2(7)  
  Wright, Kemuel SR-4 Cheyney 11.05 -0.6 2(8)
100 Meters Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.4
1. Fisher, Andrew   UTech 10.33  
2. Webb, Ameer SR-4 Texas A&M 10.42  
3. Collins, Leshon FR-1 Houston 10.65  
4. Bernstein, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 10.68
5. Ansley, Ramaan SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.72  
6. Sweeney, Isaiah SR-4 Houston 10.78  
7. Sweeney, Isaiah SR-4 Houston 10.78  
8. Lewis, Jeffery JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.84  
9. Jones, Perron SR-4 Georgia Tech 11.02  
100 Meters Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.6
1. Johnson, Taffawee JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.45
2. Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 10.55
3. Hardy, Jeremy SR-4 Auburn 10.57  
4. Hamilton, Kenshard SO-2 Savannah State 10.58  
5. James, Jamol SO-2 Tennessee 10.58  
6. Fisher, Joseph SO-2 Auburn 10.76  
7. Davis, Jermaine JR-3 Texas A&M 10.77  
8. Wright, Kemuel SR-4 Cheyney 11.05
100 Meters Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.4
1. Sanneh, Suwaibou FR-1 Monroe College 10.43
2. Lawrence, Desmond JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.63  
3. Allsop, Shermund JR-3 LSU 10.64  
4. Reilly, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 10.66
5. Paige, Dontaey JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.68
6. Thomas, David SR-4 New Haven 10.74
7. Radden, Aaron SR-4 Central Connecticut 10.78