• ICON KEY:
  • NEICAAA
  • PSAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NYSCTC B
  • NE-10
  • BIG EAST
  • NCCAA
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Peach Belt
  • DIII NE
  • ECAC DIII
  • NYSCTC A
  • NJCAA DIII
  • SUNYAC
  • NJCAA DI
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • MAC Auto
  • NAIA 'B'
  • CUNYAC
  • NAIA 'A'
  • Date: 4/25 - 04/27/13
  • Location: Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
  Thompson, Elaine   UTech 11.46 1.8 1(1)  
  Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 11.82 1.8 1(2)  
  Jarrett, Ciara JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.84 1.8 1(3)  
  Mitchell, Janay SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.91 1.8 1(4)
  Acheampong, Gemma JR-3 Boston U. 12.03 1.8 1(5)
  Reiser, Katie JR-3 Kent State 12.16 1.8 1(6)  
  Gribbin, Mollie FR-1 Dartmouth 12.22 1.8 1(7)
  Allen, Tasha JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.62 1.8 1(8)  
  Ekpone, Olivia SO-2 Texas A&M 11.59 +0.0 3(1)  
  Daniels, India FR-1 Texas A&M 11.74 +0.0 3(2)  
  Pipkin, Tamyah SO-2 Kentucky 11.74 +0.0 3(3)  
  Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 11.75 +0.0 3(4)
  Jackson, Cam'ree FR-1 Virginia Union 11.77 +0.0 3(5)
  Robinson, V'alonee JR-3 Auburn 11.79 +0.0 3(6)  
  Stinson, Asia SO-2 Savannah State 11.90 +0.0 3(7)  
  Walton, Shelby SR-4 Boston U. 12.05 +0.0 3(8)
  Gray, Gabby FR-1 South Carolina 12.14 +0.0 3(9)  
  King, Adella SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.51 0.9 2(1)
  Carter, Tayla FR-1 Western Carolina 11.63 0.9 2(2)  
  Tyson, Keilah SO-2 Kentucky 11.68 0.9 2(3)  
  McCoy, Ashley SR-4 N.C. Central 11.69 0.9 2(4)  
  Brewer, Kiersten SO-2 Houston 11.72 0.9 2(5)  
  Grambling, Nina FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.77 0.9 2(6)  
  Gillon, Tylia JR-3 Rutgers 11.79 0.9 2(7)
  Udaya, Ada SO-2 New Haven 11.90 0.9 2(8)
  Kellyman, Chanel SR-4 Northern Illinois 12.53 0.9 2(9)  
100 Meters Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.8
1. Thompson, Elaine   UTech 11.46  
2. Sylvester, Toshika JR-3 LSU 11.82  
3. Jarrett, Ciara JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.84  
4. Mitchell, Janay SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.91
5. Acheampong, Gemma JR-3 Boston U. 12.03
6. Reiser, Katie JR-3 Kent State 12.16  
7. Gribbin, Mollie FR-1 Dartmouth 12.22
8. Allen, Tasha JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.62  
100 Meters Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. King, Adella SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.51
2. Carter, Tayla FR-1 Western Carolina 11.63  
3. Tyson, Keilah SO-2 Kentucky 11.68  
4. McCoy, Ashley SR-4 N.C. Central 11.69  
5. Brewer, Kiersten SO-2 Houston 11.72  
6. Grambling, Nina FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.77  
7. Gillon, Tylia JR-3 Rutgers 11.79
8. Udaya, Ada SO-2 New Haven 11.90
9. Kellyman, Chanel SR-4 Northern Illinois 12.53  
100 Meters Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Ekpone, Olivia SO-2 Texas A&M 11.59  
2. Daniels, India FR-1 Texas A&M 11.74  
3. Pipkin, Tamyah SO-2 Kentucky 11.74  
4. Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 11.75
5. Jackson, Cam'ree FR-1 Virginia Union 11.77
6. Robinson, V'alonee JR-3 Auburn 11.79  
7. Stinson, Asia SO-2 Savannah State 11.90  
8. Walton, Shelby SR-4 Boston U. 12.05
9. Gray, Gabby FR-1 South Carolina 12.14  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.6
1. Ekpone, Olivia SO-2 Texas A&M 11.37 -  
2. King, Adella SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.55 -
3. Brewer, Kiersten SO-2 Houston 11.70 -  
4. Carter, Tayla FR-1 Western Carolina 11.70 -  
5. Pipkin, Tamyah SO-2 Kentucky 11.70 -  
6. McCoy, Ashley SR-4 N.C. Central 11.78 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Eccleston, Amanda SR-4 Michigan 4:21.03 -  
2. Osika, Shannon FR-1 Michigan 4:22.12 -  
3. Phillips, Chloe JR-3 Miss State 4:24.64 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Eccleston, Amanda SR-4 Michigan 4:38.09 -  
2. Osika, Shannon FR-1 Michigan 4:39.72 -  
3. Phillips, Chloe JR-3 Miss State 4:44.44 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Sorna, Rachel JR-3 Cornell 9:20.36 -
2. Dahlberg, Bridget JR-3 Boston College 9:20.86 -
3. Cook, Summer SR-4 Villanova 9:28.85 -
4. Kayali, Nihal SR-4 Yale 9:29.39 -
5. Hartung, Genna SR-4 Cornell 9:32.42 -
6. Vermeer, Esther SR-4 Duke 9:36.91 -
7. Melian, Christina FR-1 Stony Brook 9:37.59 -
8. Kellner, Caroline FR-1 Cornell 9:37.69 -
9. Gerlach, Tori FR-1 Penn State 9:37.72 -
10. Giannotti, Emily JR-3 Penn State 9:38.36 -
11. Gensib, Elyssa FR-1 Penn 9:39.28 -
12. Tolli, Caroline SR-4 Bucknell 9:45.91 -
13. Winters, Molly SO-2 Indiana 9:47.35 -  
14. Cocco, Gabrielle JR-3 Penn State 9:48.47 -
15. Twombly, Anne SO-2 New Hampshire 9:49.17 -
16. Ridderman, Erica JR-3 Indiana 9:51.10 -  
17. James, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:52.90 -
18. Wright, Vanessa SR-4 Rowan 9:58.00 -  
19. Barry, Megan JR-3 Hartford 9:59.70 -  
20. Diacont , Margaret SR-4 Penn 10:03.86 -  
21. Meehan, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:06.21 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Parks, Krista JR-3 Central Michigan 16:44.37 -
2. Edwards, Brenae SR-4 Mansfield 16:45.34 -
3. Mayden, Samantha SR-4 Muhlenberg 16:47.15 -
4. Davis, Victoria JR-3 Bloomsburg 16:50.44 -
5. Rantanen, Viivi FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 16:59.79 -  
6. Mills, Olivia SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:03.83 -  
7. Wijayaratne, Hiruni JR-3 Kentucky 17:06.48 -  
8. Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 17:06.88 -  
9. Bostrom, Anna JR-3 Kentucky 17:06.89 -  
10. Raue, Caroline SR-4 St. Lawrence 17:09.21 -
11. Naylon, Jordyn SR-4 Cortland St. 17:31.60 -
12. Eickelberg, Betsy JR-3 Adelphi 17:35.66 -
13. Messina, Katie SR-4 Marist 17:46.08 -  
14. Lesnar, Breanne FR-1 Central Michigan 17:48.36 -  
15. Patrick, Kelsey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17:48.60 -
16. Fouse, Mary FR-1 South Carolina 17:49.39 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Conner, Corey SR-4 Maine 16:07.59 -
2. Kellner, Katie SR-4 Cornell 16:10.85 -
3. Lane, Brittney JR-3 Albany 16:21.12 -
4. Eason, Ann SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 16:26.83 -  
5. Rubin, Jessie SO-2 Duke 16:30.42 -
6. Mueller, Morgan JR-3 Boston College 16:31.95 -
7. Marvin, Elizabeth SR-4 Yale 16:35.16 -
8. Oneda, Hannah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:35.56 -
9. Rosettie, Kate SR-4 Cornell 16:35.69 -
10. McMahon, Devin JR-3 Cornell 16:37.15 -
11. Stark, Emily FR-1 Yale 16:45.90 -
12. Cherutich, Jeptui JR-3 American Int'l 16:46.16 -
13. Epstein, Liana JR-3 Yale 16:46.50 -
14. Jenkins, Amanda JR-3 Texas A&M 16:47.80 -  
15. Montgomery, Hillary SO-2 Texas A&M 16:53.28 -  
16. Manett, Taylor FR-1 Michigan 16:53.70 -  
17. Rodden, Katie SO-2 Penn State 16:56.26 -
18. Fletcher, Grace FR-1 Texas A&M 16:57.52 -  
19. Regan, Amy FR-1 Stevens Institute 17:03.41 -
20. Dearborn, Krisztina JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:04.56 -
21. Mills, Lauren SO-2 Penn State 17:05.91 -
22. Keown, Annie JR-3 Stony Brook 17:10.12 -
23. Bujdos, Jeannie SO-2 Seton Hill 17:12.36 -
24. Williamson, Sarah SR-4 Appalachian State 17:15.76 -  
25. Jennings, Kerrin SO-2 Penn State 17:23.99 -  
26. Beaudette, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 17:29.26 -
27. Hamilton, Amanda SR-4 Appalachian State 17:31.77 -  
28. Bearish, Stephanie SR-4 La Salle 17:39.93 -  
29. Rick, Alexa SO-2 Ithaca 17:44.34 -
30. Anderson, Leigha FR-1 Penn State 17:50.12 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Sachtleben, Bethany SO-2 George Mason 34:30.32 -
2. Joly-Testault, Marion SR-4 Iona 34:32.40 -
3. Maguire, Keely SR-4 New Hampshire 34:50.21 -
4. Spratford, Katrina SR-4 Shippensburg 34:52.75 -
5. Townsend, Katie SO-2 Georgia Tech 35:01.75 -  
6. Scordino, Jessica JR-3 Mansfield 35:04.48 -
7. Pryor, Steph FR-1 Shippensburg 35:07.14 -
8. Krolick, Sarah SO-2 Edinboro 35:11.46 -
9. Oram, Allyson JR-3 Elon 35:37.76 -  
10. Edwards, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Lawrence 36:04.05 -
11. Rowland, Hollie SR-4 Iona 36:04.86 -
12. Harrison, Kiera JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 36:10.71 -
13. Loeb, Frances SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36:20.20 -
14. Lutz, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 36:24.58 -
15. Orrson, Marina SR-4 Misericordia 36:25.26 -
16. Lambert, Lindsey SR-4 Lock Haven 36:41.13 -
17. Guerra, Andrea JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 36:41.82 -
18. Kling, Erin SR-4 California (Pa.) 36:48.83 -
19. Sell, Chloe FR-1 Florida Atlantic 36:49.78 -  
20. Tassello, Nicole SR-4 Rider 36:50.20 -
21. Kennedy, Danielle JR-3 Oneonta 37:07.50 -
22. Stasiuk, Alexandra SO-2 American Int'l 37:10.01 -
23. Mascoli, Rosie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 37:20.06 -
24. Kaste, Jacqueline SR-4 Adelphi 37:35.86 -
25. Durrwachter, Julie JR-3 Dallas Baptist 38:23.18 -
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Zalba, Mereth FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24:17.55 -
2. Dunn, Abby FR-1 Goshen 26:12.55 -
3. Josephs, Molly FR-1 Missouri Baptist 26:16.74 -
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
  Flemings, Donique' SR-4 Texas A&M 13.36 -0.1 1(1)  
  Greenidge, Sade Mariah SO-2 Houston 13.64 -0.1 1(2)  
  Hall, Shanekia SR-4 LSU 13.82 -0.1 1(3)  
  Monty, Elisabeth SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.97 -0.1 1(4)
  France, Shayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.08 -0.1 1(5)
  Duffus, Ann Marie JR-3 Kent State 14.13 -0.1 1(6)
  Reaser, Allison JR-3 San Diego St. 14.18 -0.1 1(7)
  Kosiorek, Laura SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.29 -0.1 1(8)  
  Simmonds, Megan   UTech 13.62 -0.7 3(1)  
  Brown, Kristen SO-2 San Diego St. 13.68 -0.7 3(2)
  Williams, Danielle JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 13.75 -0.7 3(3)
  Gregory, Megan SR-4 Northern Illinois 13.86 -0.7 3(4)
  Chase, Chanice SO-2 LSU 13.97 -0.7 3(5)  
  Black, Shelley FR-1 Penn State 14.11 -0.7 3(6)
  Kunz, Annie SO-2 Texas A&M 14.19 -0.7 3(7)  
  Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 14.22 -0.7 3(8)  
  Britton, Evonne SR-4 Penn State 13.36 1.6 2(1)
  Beckles, Kierre SR-4 South Carolina 13.40 1.6 2(2)  
  Parker, Kayla JR-3 Kentucky 13.64 1.6 2(3)  
  Tucker, Erin JR-3 East Carolina 13.74 1.6 2(4)
  Perry, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 13.83 1.6 2(5)  
  Brady, Nikko SR-4 Boston U. 13.94 1.6 2(6)
  Taylor, Taranisha FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.20 1.6 2(7)
  Walden, Emerald SO-2 Villanova 14.31 1.6 2(8)
  Isaac, Natshalie   P.R.-Rio Piedras 14.58 1.6 2(9)  
100 Hurdles Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.1
1. Flemings, Donique' SR-4 Texas A&M 13.36  
2. Greenidge, Sade Mariah SO-2 Houston 13.64  
3. Hall, Shanekia SR-4 LSU 13.82  
4. Monty, Elisabeth SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.97
5. France, Shayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.08
6. Duffus, Ann Marie JR-3 Kent State 14.13
7. Reaser, Allison JR-3 San Diego St. 14.18
8. Kosiorek, Laura SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.29  
100 Hurdles Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Britton, Evonne SR-4 Penn State 13.36
2. Beckles, Kierre SR-4 South Carolina 13.40  
3. Parker, Kayla JR-3 Kentucky 13.64  
4. Tucker, Erin JR-3 East Carolina 13.74
5. Perry, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 13.83  
6. Brady, Nikko SR-4 Boston U. 13.94
7. Taylor, Taranisha FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.20
8. Walden, Emerald SO-2 Villanova 14.31
9. Isaac, Natshalie   P.R.-Rio Piedras 14.58  
100 Hurdles Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.7
1. Simmonds, Megan   UTech 13.62  
2. Brown, Kristen SO-2 San Diego St. 13.68
3. Williams, Danielle JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 13.75
4. Gregory, Megan SR-4 Northern Illinois 13.86
5. Chase, Chanice SO-2 LSU 13.97  
6. Black, Shelley FR-1 Penn State 14.11
7. Kunz, Annie SO-2 Texas A&M 14.19  
8. Bougard, Erica SO-2 Miss State 14.22  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.5
1. Flemings, Donique' SR-4 Texas A&M 13.11 -  
2. Williams, Danielle JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 13.15 -
3. Beckles, Kierre SR-4 South Carolina 13.16 -  
4. Parker, Kayla JR-3 Kentucky 13.29 -  
5. Greenidge, Sade Mariah SO-2 Houston 13.35 -  
6. Britton, Evonne SR-4 Penn State 13.37 -
7. Simmonds, Megan   UTech 13.48 -  
8. Brown, Kristen SO-2 San Diego St. 13.69 -
9. Tucker, Erin JR-3 East Carolina 14.01 -
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
  Todd, Monica JR-3 Howard 59.33 - 6(1)  
  Brockington, Tyler FR-1 South Carolina 1:00.75 - 6(2)  
  Kline, Elizabeth SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:01.91 - 6(3)
  Larbi, Ama SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:02.11 - 6(4)  
  Farquhar, Taylor FR-1 Kent State 1:02.29 - 6(5)  
  Matsko, Krista JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.35 - 6(6)
  Anyanwu, Doris SR-4 Penn State 1:02.71 - 6(7)  
  Cumberbatch, Gabriela FR-1 Auburn 1:03.27 - 6(8)  
  Lovelock, Monique SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 1:04.04 - 6(9)  
  Dismuke, Faith SO-2 Villanova 59.31 - 4(1)
  Thompson, Evann FR-1 Pittsburgh 59.42 - 4(2)
  Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 1:01.14 - 4(3)
  Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 1:01.14 - 4(4)
  Gearity, Heather JR-3 Montclair State 1:01.47 - 4(5)  
  Allen, Amber JR-3 South Carolina 1:01.48 - 4(6)  
  Bacote, Jaivairia JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:01.75 - 4(7)
  Harris, Tamera SO-2 South Carolina 1:03.34 - 4(8)  
  Fogle, Paulette SO-2 UMBC 1:03.40 - 4(9)  
  McNeil, Ste'yce FR-1 Miss State 1:04.23 - 4(10)  
  Greenidge, Sade Mariah SO-2 Houston 1:00.37 - 1(1)  
  Robinson, Shiara SR-4 Kentucky 1:01.39 - 1(2)  
  Rogers, Chanel SO-2 Georgian Court 1:01.85 - 1(3)
  Martin, Liz JR-3 Messiah 1:02.31 - 1(4)  
  Searcy, Melirah SO-2 Rowan 1:02.52 - 1(5)
  Sanmiquel, Maud FR-1 Findlay 1:03.25 - 1(6)  
  Fugate, Janey SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:03.53 - 1(7)  
  Summerville, Regina SO-2 N.C. Central 1:03.78 - 1(8)  
  Mackay, Kim SO-2 Princeton 1:04.31 - 1(9)  
  Nugent, Leah SO-2 Virginia Tech 59.61 - 3(1)  
  Campbell, Iris SR-4 Western Michigan 59.80 - 3(2)
  Roberson, Deyna SR-4 San Diego St. 1:00.32 - 3(3)
  Krumpoch, Megan JR-3 Dartmouth 1:00.49 - 3(4)
  Aromashodu, Danielle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:00.68 - 3(5)  
  Toussaint, Antoinette SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:02.37 - 3(6)
  Archer, Ocian SO-2 Miss State 1:02.79 - 3(7)  
  Mirochnick, Julia SR-4 Boston U. 1:02.93 - 3(8)
  Leyrer, Helena FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:03.53 - 3(9)  
  Ryan, Natalie SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:01.53 - 7(1)
  Rodriguez, Susan SR-4 Columbia 1:01.97 - 7(2)
  Boney, Shantae SR-4 Hampton 1:02.64 - 7(3)  
  Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:02.89 - 7(4)  
  Presley, Shayna JR-3 St. John's 1:03.02 - 7(5)
  Conquest, Delesha JR-3 N.C. Central 1:03.42 - 7(6)  
  Hand, Joie SR-4 Princeton 1:03.92 - 7(7)  
  Pachol, Nicole SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:04.31 - 7(8)  
  Elliott, Samantha SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 57.64 - 2(1)
  Dixon, Zalika JR-3 Indiana Tech 58.34 - 2(2)
  Britton, Evonne SR-4 Penn State 58.56 - 2(3)
  Gelibert, Jessica FR-1 Coastal Carolina 58.84 - 2(4)  
  Clayton, Rushell   UWI Mona 59.99 - 2(5)  
  Seymour, Kiah FR-1 Penn State 1:00.08 - 2(6)
  Tracey, Shana-Gaye JR-3 LSU 1:00.09 - 2(7)  
  Candelaria, Nichole FR-1 Morgan State 1:03.87 - 2(8)  
  Sellers, Amber JR-3 Houston 1:04.74 - 2(9)  
  Black, Shelley FR-1 Penn State 1:00.44 - 5(1)
  Wilson, Jade SR-4 Temple 1:01.15 - 5(2)
  Hayward, Dannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.25 - 5(3)
  Terry, Alicia SO-2 Virginia State 1:01.35 - 5(4)
  Covington, Brittany JR-3 Miss State 1:01.54 - 5(5)  
  Stuetz, Caitlin SR-4 Shippensburg 1:02.03 - 5(6)
  Hoh, Allison SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:02.52 - 5(7)
  Walton, Lauren JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:02.61 - 5(8)  
  Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn 1:08.30 - 5(9)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Greenidge, Sade Mariah SO-2 Houston 1:00.37  
2. Robinson, Shiara SR-4 Kentucky 1:01.39  
3. Rogers, Chanel SO-2 Georgian Court 1:01.85
4. Martin, Liz JR-3 Messiah 1:02.31  
5. Searcy, Melirah SO-2 Rowan 1:02.52
6. Sanmiquel, Maud FR-1 Findlay 1:03.25  
7. Fugate, Janey SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:03.53  
8. Summerville, Regina SO-2 N.C. Central 1:03.78  
9. Mackay, Kim SO-2 Princeton 1:04.31  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Elliott, Samantha SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 57.64
2. Dixon, Zalika JR-3 Indiana Tech 58.34
3. Britton, Evonne SR-4 Penn State 58.56
4. Gelibert, Jessica FR-1 Coastal Carolina 58.84  
5. Clayton, Rushell   UWI Mona 59.99  
6. Seymour, Kiah FR-1 Penn State 1:00.08
7. Tracey, Shana-Gaye JR-3 LSU 1:00.09  
8. Candelaria, Nichole FR-1 Morgan State 1:03.87  
9. Sellers, Amber JR-3 Houston 1:04.74  
400 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nugent, Leah SO-2 Virginia Tech 59.61  
2. Campbell, Iris SR-4 Western Michigan 59.80
3. Roberson, Deyna SR-4 San Diego St. 1:00.32
4. Krumpoch, Megan JR-3 Dartmouth 1:00.49
5. Aromashodu, Danielle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:00.68  
6. Toussaint, Antoinette SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:02.37
7. Archer, Ocian SO-2 Miss State 1:02.79  
8. Mirochnick, Julia SR-4 Boston U. 1:02.93
9. Leyrer, Helena FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:03.53  
400 Hurdles Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dismuke, Faith SO-2 Villanova 59.31
2. Thompson, Evann FR-1 Pittsburgh 59.42
3. Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 1:01.14
4. Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 1:01.14
5. Gearity, Heather JR-3 Montclair State 1:01.47  
6. Allen, Amber JR-3 South Carolina 1:01.48  
7. Bacote, Jaivairia JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:01.75
8. Harris, Tamera SO-2 South Carolina 1:03.34  
9. Fogle, Paulette SO-2 UMBC 1:03.40  
10. McNeil, Ste'yce FR-1 Miss State 1:04.23  
400 Hurdles Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Black, Shelley FR-1 Penn State 1:00.44
2. Wilson, Jade SR-4 Temple 1:01.15
3. Hayward, Dannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.25
4. Terry, Alicia SO-2 Virginia State 1:01.35
5. Covington, Brittany JR-3 Miss State 1:01.54  
6. Stuetz, Caitlin SR-4 Shippensburg 1:02.03
7. Hoh, Allison SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:02.52
8. Walton, Lauren JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:02.61  
9. Green , Stephanie JR-3 Penn 1:08.30  
400 Hurdles Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Todd, Monica JR-3 Howard 59.33  
2. Brockington, Tyler FR-1 South Carolina 1:00.75  
3. Kline, Elizabeth SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:01.91
4. Larbi, Ama SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:02.11  
5. Farquhar, Taylor FR-1 Kent State 1:02.29  
6. Matsko, Krista JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.35
7. Anyanwu, Doris SR-4 Penn State 1:02.71  
8. Cumberbatch, Gabriela FR-1 Auburn 1:03.27  
9. Lovelock, Monique SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 1:04.04  
400 Hurdles Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ryan, Natalie SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:01.53
2. Rodriguez, Susan SR-4 Columbia 1:01.97
3. Boney, Shantae SR-4 Hampton 1:02.64  
4. Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:02.89  
5. Presley, Shayna JR-3 St. John's 1:03.02
6. Conquest, Delesha JR-3 N.C. Central 1:03.42  
7. Hand, Joie SR-4 Princeton 1:03.92  
8. Pachol, Nicole SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:04.31  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Stocks, Justine JR-3 Appalachian State 11:02.04 -  
2. Thompson, Samantha JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11:09.66 -
3. Schneider, Kayla JR-3 Appalachian State 11:11.73 -  
4. Clarkin, Christina SO-2 Buffalo 11:12.59 -  
5. Foster, Paige JR-3 Kent State 11:34.16 -  
6. Graham, Carly JR-3 Ithaca 11:36.98 -
7. McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 11:41.82 -
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Bower, Natalie SR-4 Penn State 10:13.58 -
2. Engel, Caitlin SR-4 Indiana 10:20.69 -  
3. Hamric, Jordan SR-4 West Virginia 10:21.79 -
4. Handler, Brook SO-2 Michigan 10:28.05 -  
5. Benson, Abbie SO-2 Penn State 10:29.65 -
6. Moskal, Aubrey SR-4 West Virginia 10:30.11 -
7. Ribant, Madeline SR-4 Central Michigan 10:34.61 -  
8. Ribant, Madeline SR-4 Central Michigan 10:34.61 -  
9. Davidson, Hannah SR-4 Tennessee 10:37.45 -  
10. DeVoe, Claire FR-1 Cornell 10:45.42 -
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:32.02 -
2. Martinelli, Sarah JR-3 West Virginia 10:34.88 -
3. Eberhardt, Elizabeth JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:37.64 -
4. Fitzgerald, Corinne SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:37.95 -
5. Kubesova, Petra FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10:39.36 -
6. Griesche, Cornelia FR-1 Miss State 10:39.57 -  
7. Bruce, Kelsey SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:42.93 -
8. Weschler, Megan JR-3 Michigan 10:45.78 -  
9. Szarkowicz, Andrea SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:47.13 -
10. France, Chelsea SR-4 South Carolina 10:48.02 -  
11. Berry, Ashley JR-3 Duke 10:48.10 -
12. Taddie, Alyssa SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10:48.71 -
13. Garry, Kira SO-2 Yale 10:54.58 -
14. McCauley, Sarah FR-1 West Virginia 10:56.51 -  
15. Feerst, Brianna FR-1 Clemson 11:02.06 -  
16. Jones, Kasey FR-1 Edinboro 11:02.24 -
17. Boucher, Savannah JR-3 Mansfield 11:06.51 -
18. Melendez, Larissa SO-2 Adelphi 11:12.55 -
19. Filemyr, Katie SR-4 Bloomsburg 11:13.28 -
20. Goncalves, Cathy SR-4 TCNJ 11:17.92 -
21. Prakel, Mary SR-4 Army 11:58.30 -  
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Heat(Pl)  
  Kentucky A Tamyah Pipkin, Morganne Phillips, Kayla Parker, Keilah Tyson 44.87 6(1)  
  G.C. Foster A 45.07 6(2)  
  Virginia Union A Ce'von Jones, Cam'ree Jackson, S'kaylah Woods, G'Ana Robinson 46.67 6(3)
  Marshall A Shanice Johnson, Crystal Walker, Elaine Derricott, Shyra Molton 47.16 6(4)  
  Wagner D Samantha Jensen, Becca Valente, Morgan Kaisershot, Imani Jones 49.67 6(5)  
  Ithaca D Rachel Friedman, Eliza Dewart, Christine Kelly, Sarah Werner 49.99 6(6)
  Lebanon Valley D Kristin Fitti-Hafer, Alisha Farrell, Alexa Muffly, Ines Antensteiner 50.60 6(7)
  Lebanon Valley D Kristin Fitti-Hafer, Alisha Farrell, Alexa Muffly, Ines Antensteiner 50.60 6(8)
  Keystone D Saviana Jocelyn, Da'Quana Faulkner, Raisha Piper, Jessica Fusco 50.83 6(9)
  Saint Rose D Soroya Hudson, Bianca Jordan, Bridget Buckley, Jessica Razy 51.27 6(10)  
  UTech A 44.73 3(1)  
  Coastal Carolina A Erica Peake, Symphony Thompson, Latesha Simpson, Qwontajah Thompson 45.82 3(2)  
  Indiana Tech C Shayla France, Adella King, Jewel Thomas, Tasha Allen 45.86 3(3)
  Penn State A Evonne Britton, Mahagony Jones, Kiah Seymour, Dynasty McGee 45.87 3(4)
  Rowan B Shailah Williams, Jamie Thompson, Shantel Beckford, Brianna Crofton 47.77 3(5)
  Edinboro B Brianne Dietrich, Stephanie Smigiera, Sophie Zielonka, Tabitha Bemis 48.23 3(6)  
  New Haven B Briana Conyers, Ada Udaya, Alissa Howell, Marshae Holt 48.47 3(7)  
  California (Pa.) B Bria Jay, Jordyn Reagan, Danae Burgwin, Monique Sims 49.01 3(8)  
  St. Joseph's (Pa.) B Mercedes Yanora, Francesca D'Angelo, Carly McGowan, Kati Polaski 49.05 3(9)  
  Western Michigan C Rebecca Hall, Andrea Arnold, Iris Campbell, Lindsey Hufnagel 46.80 7(1)  
  Penn C Gabrielle Piper, Rachel Hlatky, Nonyerem Onyeador, Heather Bong 46.87 7(2)
  Penn C Gabrielle Piper, Rachel Hlatky, Nonyerem Onyeador, Heather Bong 46.87 7(3)
  St. Francis (Pa.) C Mykael Dixon, Alexis Hurd, Gabrielle McIntosh, Brittany Johnson 47.34 7(4)
  Delaware C Victoria Caruso, Nijah Dupiche, Toresha Foster, Chelsi Campbell 47.54 7(5)
  Ramapo C Gina Germinario, Chelsea Clark, Jasmine Hammonds, Anita Rogers 48.27 7(6)
  Temple C Crystal Hercules, Isatta Kenneh, Demeshia Davis, Shanae Bailey 48.37 7(7)  
  Kutztown D Katie Catania, Mikaila White, Evan Dangerfield, Kim Richardson 49.19 7(8)  
  Springfield D Elizabeth Saia, Laurie Jenkins, Darian Dailey, Crystal Davis 49.55 7(9)
  Albany C Ashlee Maduro, Jillian Haynes, Allison Rogers, Kahlia Taylor 47.08 9(1)
  Cheyney C Jasmine Carter, Shanavia Thomas, Shali Muhammad, Ashley Quattlebaum 48.88 9(2)  
  Oneonta D Shana Ventresca, Kaitlyn Brandt, Brittany Cocchieri, Amanda Rosenberger 49.96 9(3)
  Syracuse C Ashley Keyes, Sabrina Cammock, Rebecca Robinson, Shaina Harrison 50.05 9(4)  
  Manhattanville D Shannon Roberts, Rebecca Cavanan, Debbie Rivera, Alexis Lanzillotti 52.52 9(5)  
  Bryn Mawr D SaraJane Rodgers, Rachel Shen, Tehzeeb Tyebjee, Tonja Nixon 57.11 9(6)  
  LSU A Latoya McDermott, Kimberlyn Duncan, Takeia Pinckney, Toshika Sylvester 44.36 2(1)  
  Johnson C. Smith A Samantha Elliott, Danielle Williams, Trudy-Ann Richards, Naffene Briscoe 45.04 2(2)
  Hampton A Teiara Denmark, Breana Norman, Emmy Fraenk, Le'Quisha Parker 46.45 2(3)
  Winston-Salem St. C Tagenel McNeil, Raven Covington, Cruz Vargas-Sullivan, Nya Michaux 47.62 2(4)  
  Winston-Salem St. C Tagenel McNeil, Raven Covington, Cruz Vargas-Sullivan, Nya Michaux 47.62 2(5)  
  Binghamton B Emily Taussig, Alexx Baum, Kathleen Klein, Erika Kisel 48.27 2(6)  
  ASA College B Ashley Haynes, Tanasia Linton, Marshalee Raynor, Jada Stweard 48.52 2(7)
  Millersville B Kayla Naughton, Erin Mason, Jessica Fritsche, Kiara Allen 48.58 2(8)  
  Fairleigh Dickinson B Lordess Shabazz, Kenesha Brown, Ashley Battle, Shnell Wishart 49.80 2(9)  
  Virginia U B 50.35 2(10)  
  Kent State C Olivia Hallstein, Shanequa Williams, Chanitta Westbrooks, Katie Reiser 46.53 8(1)  
  Connecticut C Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Celina Emerson, Cornieta Anderson, Sarah Bowens 46.55 8(2)
  LIU Brooklyn C Anise Cuffee, Bryanna Williams, Amber Mitchell, Shakia Williams 46.78 8(3)
  Monroe College C Jessica Barrera, Melika Lewis, Shyneice Sanders, Manaiza Kelley 47.25 8(4)
  Cornell C Rochelle Forbes, Zena Kolliesuah, Ebolutalese Airewele, Katie Woodford 47.76 8(5)
  Medgar Evers D Shantal Russell, Samantha Brathwaite, Deneisha Smith, Linda Wogu 51.81 8(6)  
  CCNY D Stephanie Ravello, Ramatulai Bah, Leandra Haynes, Asha Brown 52.14 8(7)  
  Howard CC D 53.54 8(8)  
  Texas A&M A LaKeidra Stewart, Ashton Purvis, Kamaria Brown, Ashley Collier 44.33 1(1)  
  Norfolk State A TORIE CUNNINGHAM, Qua'Nesha Wallace, Champagne Bell, Brittany McCants 45.41 1(2)  
  Rutgers A Gabrielle Farquharson, Ekene Ugboaja, Tylia Gillon, Asha Ruth 45.52 1(3)
  Rider B Dashana Ransome, Mia Riley, Miranda Roberts, La'tazah Coleman 47.14 1(4)
  Northern Illinois C Brittany Smith, Chanel Kellyman, Megan Gregory, Janay Mitchell 47.20 1(5)  
  Princeton B Abidemi Adenikinju, Joanna Anyanwu, Emily Easton, Erin Guty 47.59 1(6)
  Bowie State B Indya Price, Michelle Palmer, Crishonda Coffey, Jasmine Street 47.96 1(7)  
  Monmouth B Lauren McDonald, Katherine Frye, Melanie Lewis, Mariah Toussaint 48.20 1(8)  
  Navy B Stephanie Payne, Veronica Ffrench, Kristin Smith, Arabia Littlejohn 48.79 1(9)  
  Oregon A Phyllis Francis, English Gardner, Jenna Prandini, Chizoba Okodogbe 44.34 4(1)  
  Morgan State A Britney Wattley, Teyanna Green, Charisma Green, Nichole Candelaria 46.07 4(2)
  Youngstown St. A Laura Kosiorek, Ciara Jarrett, Alexis Washington, Nina Grambling 46.34 4(3)  
  Western Carolina A Kinnari Badger, Tayla Carter, Brittany Diggs, Raven Parrish 46.54 4(4)  
  Savannah State C Asia Stinson, aleah Hordges, Chavonta Roberts, Jaymi White 47.00 4(5)  
  N.C. Central C Jasmine Wanamaker, Ashley McCoy, Delesha Conquest, La'Creesha Gore 47.20 4(6)  
  Boston U. C Nikko Brady, Gemma Acheampong, Julia Mirochnick, Shelby Walton 47.29 4(7)
  Howard B Briana Jones, Skylar Buchanan, Monica Todd, Jasmin Selby 47.83 4(8)  
  Lincoln (Pa.) B Imani Jones, Shavonna Jackson, Alexis Cubbage, Andrea Fields 48.64 4(9)  
  Houston A Sade Mariah Greenidge, Kiersten Brewer, Alicia Perkins, Ngozi Onwumere 45.85 5(1)  
  South Carolina A Alexis Murphy, Vashti Bandy, Melekia Simpson, Ahty Johnson 46.13 5(2)  
  Duke A LaCresha Styles, Lauren Hansson, Bailey Murphy, Elizabeth Kerpon 46.45 5(3)
  St. Augustine's A Shamia Lassiter, Akeisha Dumont, Nicketa Bernard, Kelly Shaw 46.52 5(4)
  Towson D Kelsey Fiddes, Kiera Joyner, Evan Campbell, Kaitlyn Davis 48.29 5(5)  
  West Chester D Ebony Grasty, Randi Boothe, Anna Kuntz, Amira Warrick 49.28 5(6)  
  Johns Hopkins D Alexa Tzaferos, Kelley Hussey, Chloe Ryan, Brynn Parsons 49.87 5(7)
  St. Lawrence D Carly Stine, Hannah Kinsey, Jessica Marini, Sydney Bell 50.67 5(8)
  Misericordia D Jill Dunn, Stephanie Grow, Sarah Downer, Hilari Norris 50.96 5(9)
4 x 100 Relay Heat 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Texas A&M (A) Stewart, Purvis, Brown, Collier 44.33  
2. Norfolk State (A) CUNNINGHAM, Wallace, Bell, McCants 45.41  
3. Rutgers (A) Farquharson, Ugboaja, Gillon, Ruth 45.52
4. Rider (B) Ransome, Riley, Roberts, Coleman 47.14
5. Northern Illinois (C) Smith, Kellyman, Gregory, Mitchell 47.20  
6. Princeton (B) Adenikinju, Anyanwu, Easton, Guty 47.59
7. Bowie State (B) Price, Palmer, Coffey, Street 47.96  
8. Monmouth (B) McDonald, Frye, Lewis, Toussaint 48.20  
9. Navy (B) Payne, Ffrench, Smith, Littlejohn 48.79  
4 x 100 Relay Heat 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. LSU (A) McDermott, Duncan, Pinckney, Sylvester 44.36  
2. Johnson C. Smith (A) Elliott, Williams, Richards, Briscoe 45.04
3. Hampton (A) Denmark, Norman, Fraenk, Parker 46.45
4. Winston-Salem St. (C) McNeil, Covington, Vargas-Sullivan, Michaux 47.62  
5. Winston-Salem St. (C) McNeil, Covington, Vargas-Sullivan, Michaux 47.62  
6. Binghamton (B) Taussig, Baum, Klein, Kisel 48.27  
7. ASA College (B) Haynes, Linton, Raynor, Stweard 48.52
8. Millersville (B) Naughton, Mason, Fritsche, Allen 48.58  
9. Fairleigh Dickinson (B) Shabazz, Brown, Battle, Wishart 49.80  
10. Virginia U (B) 50.35  
4 x 100 Relay Heat 3
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. UTech (A) 44.73  
2. Coastal Carolina (A) Peake, Thompson, Simpson, Thompson 45.82  
3. Indiana Tech (C) France, King, Thomas, Allen 45.86
4. Penn State (A) Britton, Jones, Seymour, McGee 45.87
5. Rowan (B) Williams, Thompson, Beckford, Crofton 47.77
6. Edinboro (B) Dietrich, Smigiera, Zielonka, Bemis 48.23  
7. New Haven (B) Conyers, Udaya, Howell, Holt 48.47  
8. California (Pa.) (B) Jay, Reagan, Burgwin, Sims 49.01  
9. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (B) Yanora, D'Angelo, McGowan, Polaski 49.05  
4 x 100 Relay Heat 4
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Oregon (A) Francis, Gardner, Prandini, Okodogbe 44.34  
2. Morgan State (A) Wattley, Green, Green, Candelaria 46.07
3. Youngstown St. (A) Kosiorek, Jarrett, Washington, Grambling 46.34  
4. Western Carolina (A) Badger, Carter, Diggs, Parrish 46.54  
5. Savannah State (C) Stinson, Hordges, Roberts, White 47.00  
6. N.C. Central (C) Wanamaker, McCoy, Conquest, Gore 47.20  
7. Boston U. (C) Brady, Acheampong, Mirochnick, Walton 47.29
8. Howard (B) Jones, Buchanan, Todd, Selby 47.83  
9. Lincoln (Pa.) (B) Jones, Jackson, Cubbage, Fields 48.64  
4 x 100 Relay Heat 5
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Houston (A) Greenidge, Brewer, Perkins, Onwumere 45.85  
2. South Carolina (A) Murphy, Bandy, Simpson, Johnson 46.13  
3. Duke (A) Styles, Hansson, Murphy, Kerpon 46.45
4. St. Augustine's (A) Lassiter, Dumont, Bernard, Shaw 46.52
5. Towson (D) Fiddes, Joyner, Campbell, Davis 48.29  
6. West Chester (D) Grasty, Boothe, Kuntz, Warrick 49.28  
7. Johns Hopkins (D) Tzaferos, Hussey, Ryan, Parsons 49.87
8. St. Lawrence (D) Stine, Kinsey, Marini, Bell 50.67
9. Misericordia (D) Dunn, Grow, Downer, Norris 50.96
4 x 100 Relay Heat 6
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Kentucky (A) Pipkin, Phillips, Parker, Tyson 44.87  
2. G.C. Foster (A) 45.07  
3. Virginia Union (A) Jones, Jackson, Woods, Robinson 46.67
4. Marshall (A) Johnson, Walker, Derricott, Molton 47.16  
5. Wagner (D) Jensen, Valente, Kaisershot, Jones 49.67  
6. Ithaca (D) Friedman, Dewart, Kelly, Werner 49.99
7. Lebanon Valley (D) Fitti-Hafer, Farrell, Muffly, Antensteiner 50.60
8. Lebanon Valley (D) Fitti-Hafer, Farrell, Muffly, Antensteiner 50.60
9. Keystone (D) Jocelyn, Faulkner, Piper, Fusco 50.83
10. Saint Rose (D) Hudson, Jordan, Buckley, Razy 51.27  
4 x 100 Relay Heat 7
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Western Michigan (C) Hall, Arnold, Campbell, Hufnagel 46.80  
2. Penn (C) Piper, Hlatky, Onyeador, Bong 46.87
3. Penn (C) Piper, Hlatky, Onyeador, Bong 46.87
4. St. Francis (Pa.) (C) Dixon, Hurd, McIntosh, Johnson 47.34
5. Delaware (C) Caruso, Dupiche, Foster, Campbell 47.54
6. Ramapo (C) Germinario, Clark, Hammonds, Rogers 48.27
7. Temple (C) Hercules, Kenneh, Davis, Bailey 48.37  
8. Kutztown (D) Catania, White, Dangerfield, Richardson 49.19  
9. Springfield (D) Saia, Jenkins, Dailey, Davis 49.55
4 x 100 Relay Heat 8
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Kent State (C) Hallstein, Williams, Westbrooks, Reiser 46.53  
2. Connecticut (C) Smith-Jenkins, Emerson, Anderson, Bowens 46.55
3. LIU Brooklyn (C) Cuffee, Williams, Mitchell, Williams 46.78
4. Monroe College (C) Barrera, Lewis, Sanders, Kelley 47.25
5. Cornell (C) Forbes, Kolliesuah, Airewele, Woodford 47.76
6. Medgar Evers (D) Russell, Brathwaite, Smith, Wogu 51.81  
7. CCNY (D) Ravello, Bah, Haynes, Brown 52.14  
8. Howard CC (D) 53.54  
4 x 100 Relay Heat 9
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Albany (C) Maduro, Haynes, Rogers, Taylor 47.08
2. Cheyney (C) Carter, Thomas, Muhammad, Quattlebaum 48.88  
3. Oneonta (D) Ventresca, Brandt, Cocchieri, Rosenberger 49.96
4. Syracuse (C) Keyes, Cammock, Robinson, Harrison 50.05  
5. Manhattanville (D) Roberts, Cavanan, Rivera, Lanzillotti 52.52  
6. Bryn Mawr (D) Rodgers, Shen, Tyebjee, Nixon 57.11  
 
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Heat(Pl)  
  Indiana Tech A Chloe Brooks, Shayla France, Kirsten Flake, Adella King 1:34.35 6(1)  
  Coppin State A Sandra Bonga, Alexis Easterling, Melissa Caddle, Tanaya Yarde 1:36.21 6(2)  
  Connecticut A Cornieta Anderson, Celina Emerson, Cornieta Anderson, Deysha Smith-Jenkins 1:37.22 6(3)  
  UMBC C Kirsten Jones, D'Nique Phillip, Kalane Abbey, Mercedes Jackson 1:37.92 6(4)  
  Monroe College C Manaiza Kelley, Shanice Cameron, Jessica Barrera, Melika Lewis 1:39.17 6(5)  
  Temple C Crystal Hercules, Isatta Kenneh, Gennie Depass, Demeshia Davis 1:39.71 6(6)  
  Princeton C Abidemi Adenikinju, Joanna Anyanwu, Sara Ronde, Emily Easton 1:41.76 6(7)  
  Citadel C Chalita Johnson, Tanisha Bethel, Danielle Williams, Micah Wessinger 1:42.17 6(8)  
  ASA College C Jada Stweard, Marshalee Raynor, Amaria Mcmiller, Ashley Haynes 1:42.69 6(9)  
  East Carolina A Tiffany Harris, Erin Tucker, Janieyah Collins, Cheyenne Hutchinson 1:36.56 4(1)  
  Pittsburgh A Arielle Fonrose, Taranisha Taylor, Evann Thompson, Elizabeth Kline 1:36.93 4(2)  
  St. Augustine's A Shamia Lassiter, Cherrisse Lynch, Jaivairia Bacote, Alexandria Marshall-Wheaton 1:38.40 4(3)  
  Winston-Salem St. C Nya Michaux, Kristi Baptiste, Michelle Turner, Cruz Vargas-Sullivan 1:42.71 4(4)  
  Saint Rose B Bianca Jordan, Bridget Buckley, Kelly Kobani, Jessica Razy 1:46.31 4(5)  
  Montclair State B Beaira Thomas, Heather Gearity, Antonietta Altilio, Ashley Powell 1:46.48 4(6)  
  Keystone B Saviana Jocelyn, Da'Quana Faulkner, Raisha Piper, Jessica Fusco 1:47.75 4(7)  
  Howard CC B 1:52.73 4(8)  
  Goldey-Beacom B Felicia Justice, Valarie Orth, Leshae Lee, Alyssa Murray 1:56.37 4(9)  
  Texas A&M A Ashton Purvis, Ibukun Mayungbe, Olivia Ekpone, Kamaria Brown 1:32.55 1(1)  
  Kentucky A Danielle Sampley, Shiara Robinson, Kayla Parker, Angelica Whaley 1:36.18 1(2)  
  San Diego St. A Allison Reaser, Maderia Toatley, Antonique Campbell, LaQuisha Jackson 1:37.06 1(3)  
  St. Francis (Pa.) A Brittany Johnson, Alexis Hurd, Mykael Dixon, Paris Cotman 1:37.38 1(4)  
  West Chester B Amira Warrick, Randi Boothe, Nicole Smith, Anna Kuntz 1:41.95 1(5)  
  Hartford B Tiffany Harrison, Priscilla Appiagyei, Natalie Bonham, Kafesha Thomas 1:42.03 1(6)  
  Hood B Heather Silveira, Sophie Grizzle, Megan Cahill, Chelsea Young 1:48.12 1(7)  
  Virginia Wesleyan B Charnelle Adkins, Courtney Mebane, Lex Higbee, Shakira Mills 1:49.77 1(8)  
  Houston A Ngozi Onwumere, Sade Mariah Greenidge, Alicia Perkins, Kiersten Brewer 1:35.58 3(1)  
  George Mason A Aneesha Scott, Shavon Briscoe, Daianna Barron, Cierra McGee 1:35.87 3(2)  
  Western Michigan C Rebecca Hall, Andrea Arnold, Ariel Arnold, Iris Campbell 1:38.66 3(3)  
  Maryland A Lauren Ball, Arielle Statham, Ashley Brannock, Jordan Simmons 1:39.96 3(4)  
  Ithaca B Rachel Friedman, Alexandra Lewis, Eliza Dewart, Christine Kelly 1:43.91 3(5)  
  Colgate B Catherine Carpenter, Madison Mann, Jamie King-Prunty, Alicia Minella 1:44.40 3(6)  
  Oneonta B Shana Ventresca, Kaitlyn Brandt, Brittany Cocchieri, Amanda Rosenberger 1:44.96 3(7)  
  Wagner B Emily Pereira, Imani Jones, Becca Valente, Samantha Jensen 1:45.77 3(8)  
  Marshall C Crystal Walker, Kearra Haynes, Shanice Johnson, Shyra Molton 1:36.66 7(1)