Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23-25, 2013
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX
>
Filter by Team
Arizona (F)
Arkansas (F)
Arkansas State (F)
Boise State (F)
Bradley (F)
BYU (F)
Colorado St. (F)
Gonzaga (F)
Idaho State (F)
Illinois (F)
Iowa State (F)
Loyola (Ill.) (F)
Loyola Marymount (F)
Minnesota (F)
New Mexico St. (F)
Northern Arizona (F)
Oregon (F)
Portland (F)
Portland State (F)
Rice (F)
Sacramento St. (F)
Saint Louis (F)
San Francisco (F)
SMU (F)
Texas A&M (F)
Texas State (F)
UC Davis (F)
UC Santa Barbara (F)
UCLA (F)
Utah (F)
UTEP (F)
UTSA (F)
Washington (F)
Wichita State (F)
Wisconsin (F)
Women's 10,000 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
1
Betsy Saina
SR-4
Iowa State
34:52.34
2
Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton
SR-4
Wichita State
34:52.71
3
Megan Goethals
JR-3
Washington
34:58.86
4
Jana Soethout
JR-3
San Francisco
34:59.17
5
Emma Bates
SO-2
Boise State
35:01.18
6
Jennifer Bergman
SR-4
Arizona
35:02.21
7
Semehar Tesfaye
SR-4
Arkansas
35:03.05
8
Caitlin Comfort
SR-4
Wisconsin
35:03.91
9
Meaghan Nelson
SR-4
Iowa State
35:04.96
10
Risper Kimaiyo
SR-4
UTEP
35:08.85
11
Rochelle Kanuho
SR-4
Northern Arizona
35:13.15
12
Dani Stack
SR-4
Iowa State
35:14.54
13
Sumpter Sarah
SR-4
UC Davis
35:18.55
14
Daniella Moreno
JR-3
UC Santa Barbara
35:22.48
15
Katja Goldring
SR-4
UCLA
35:24.77
16
Gina Valgoi
SR-4
Loyola (Ill.)
35:30.45
17
Samantha Bluske
JR-3
Iowa State
35:47.40
18
Jordan Hasay
SR-4
Oregon
35:51.20
19
Emily Thomas
JR-3
Gonzaga
36:01.23
20
Kellie Houser
SR-4
Portland
36:01.63
21
Lauren Mugnaini
JR-3
Sacramento St.
36:02.23
22
Lindsay Flanagan
SR-4
Washington
36:06.77
23
Maor Tiyouri
JR-3
San Francisco
36:07.34
24
Sheree Shea
JR-3
Loyola Marymount
36:23.05
25
Liz Berkholtz
FR-1
Minnesota
36:24.61
26
Sarah McMahon
SO-2
Bradley
36:27.22
27
Stephanie Bulder
SO-2
Arizona
36:37.84
28
Susannah Hurst
SO-2
Utah
36:42.37
29
Katy Moen
SO-2
Iowa State
36:42.67
30
Jessica Hoefert
JR-3
Saint Louis
36:43.70
31
Kristina Aubert
SO-2
Arkansas State
36:52.35
32
Sandra Venegas
SR-4
Texas State
36:53.85
33
Hillary Montgomery
SO-2
Texas A&M
36:58.88
34
Nicole Nielsen
JR-3
BYU
37:05.90
35
Gabi Anzalone
FR-1
Wisconsin
37:11.70
36
Karoline Skatteboe
FR-1
SMU
37:14.03
37
Courtney Schultz
SR-4
New Mexico St.
37:17.55
38
Rebekah Winterton
SO-2
Utah
37:19.54
39
Camelia Mayfield
JR-3
Portland State
37:24.79
40
Lyndy Davis
SR-4
Portland
37:28.76
41
Courtney Yaeger
SR-4
Illinois
37:35.57
42
Rolonda Jumbo
FR-1
Northern Arizona
37:36.39
43
Caroline Draper
SR-4
Loyola Marymount
37:40.47
44
Alyssa Diaz
JR-3
UTSA
38:10.04
45
Marie Thompson
SR-4
Rice
38:12.07
46
Bronte Golick
SO-2
UCLA
38:18.59
47
Bradi Hutchison
SR-4
Idaho State
38:44.92
48
Sarah Heuer
SR-4
Colorado St.
38:58.19