• Date: 02/14/14
  • Location: St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • ECAC DIII
    • CUNYAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Levert, Ernest SO-2 ASA College 22.83 - 1(1)  
2. Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.89 - 2(1)
3. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 23.06 - 2(2)  
4. Ageday, Chavez FR-1 ASA College 23.12 - 1(2)  
5. Ward, Najua   SuperMe Track Club 23.13 - 1(3)  
6. Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 23.27 - 3(1)
7. Pettway , Alexander SO-2 ASA College 23.28 - 3(2)  
8. Sappleton, Brian FR-1 Monroe College 23.29 - 14(1)  
9. harris, richard FR-1 Harcum 23.34 - 11(1)  
10. Thomas, Tariq FR-1 Monroe College 23.38 - 1(4)  
11. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 23.41 - 1(5)  
12. Gordon, Jah-Moul SO-2 Monroe College 23.44 - 4(1)  
13. poole, banford FR-1 Harcum 23.58 - 8(1)  
14. Pierre-Louis, Ruben   Unattached 23.64 - 11(2)  
15. Daron, O'Shady FR-1 Monroe College 23.67 - 2(3)  
16. Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 23.69 - 13(1)
17. Ali, Roger FR-1 Monroe College 23.70 - 4(2)  
18. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.71 - 6(1)  
19. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.73 - 6(2)  
20. Stewart, Donovan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.79 - 5(1)  
21. watkins, anthony FR-1 Harcum 23.89 - 8(2)  
21. Legere, Kyle   Unattached 23.89 - 5(2)  
23. Butler, Donald FR-1 Monroe College 23.93 - 2(4)  
24. Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 24.00 - 12(1)
25. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.01 - 6(3)  
26. Malcolm, Karmone FR-1 Monroe College 24.02 - 2(5)  
27. Yearwood, Christopher SO-2 Monroe College 24.03 - 4(3)  
28. Delince, Skandal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.05 - 5(3)  
29. Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. 24.08 - 13(2)  
30. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 24.15 - 3(3)  
31. Feigin, Jonathan SR-4 Montclair State 24.16 - 7(1)  
32. Colon, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.19 - 14(2)  
33. James, Tyler FR-1 Montclair State 24.29 - 5(4)  
34. Pottle, Michael JR-3 Manhattanville 24.42 - 9(1)  
35. Abdallatif, Sammy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.49 - 14(3)  
36. Murphy, Montrelle FR-1 Monroe College 24.51 - 4(4)  
37. Clarke, Jevon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.55 - 9(2)  
38. Crawford, Calvin SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.57 - 12(2)  
39. Morrison, Jashane FR-1 CCNY 24.58 - 7(2)  
40. Collymore, Daryl SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.59 - 7(3)  
41. mosley, mark FR-1 Harcum 24.64 - 8(3)  
42. Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.70 - 6(4)  
43. Colello, Scott SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.76 - 6(5)  
43. Watts, Akeem SR-4 Farmingdale St. 24.76 - 9(3)  
45. Fields, George FR-1 Monroe College 24.79 - 4(5)  
46. Castiglioni, Rodrigo FR-1 Manhattanville 24.91 - 7(4)  
47. Brown , Malcom FR-1 ASA College 24.92 - 13(3)  
48. austin, raheem   Unattached 24.95 - 11(3)  
49. Harran, Nicholas SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.96 - 8(4)  
50. Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.04 - 3(4)  
51. Pamlanye, Timothy FR-1 USMMA 25.14 - 3(5)  
52. Clanton, Derrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.45 - 10(1)  
53. Volpe, Travis FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.46 - 8(5)  
54. Vazquez, Christian FR-1 Adelphi 25.48 - 9(4)  
54. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.48 - 10(2)  
56. Hill, Luther SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.63 - 10(3)  
57. Obamedo, Elyon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 25.66 - 7(5)  
58. aparicio, jason   Unattached 25.99 - 10(4)  
59. Barrett, Jeffrey SR-4 Adelphi 26.06 - 5(5)  
60. Leschchinskiy, Roman FR-1 Hunter 26.26 - 12(3)  
61. Clarke, Tevin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 26.29 - 9(5)  
62. Nowacki, Krzysztof SR-4 USMMA 26.73 - 10(5)  
63. Khangura, Dharamhet SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 26.76 - 12(4)  
64. Fallaque, Chris FR-1 Manhattanville 27.92 - 11(4)  
65. Sullivan, Ian SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.27 - 12(5)  
66. McDermott, Christopher SO-2 CCNY 30.36 - 13(4)  
67. Mancuso, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 31.28 - 13(5)  
68. Cosby, Marquise FR-1 Queensborough CC 31.60 - 11(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Levert, Ernest SO-2 ASA College 22.83  
2. Ageday, Chavez FR-1 ASA College 23.12  
3. Ward, Najua   SuperMe Track Club 23.13  
4. Thomas, Tariq FR-1 Monroe College 23.38  
5. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 23.41  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.89
2. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 23.06  
3. Daron, O'Shady FR-1 Monroe College 23.67  
4. Butler, Donald FR-1 Monroe College 23.93  
5. Malcolm, Karmone FR-1 Monroe College 24.02  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 23.27
2. Pettway , Alexander SO-2 ASA College 23.28  
3. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 24.15  
4. Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.04  
5. Pamlanye, Timothy FR-1 USMMA 25.14  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gordon, Jah-Moul SO-2 Monroe College 23.44  
2. Ali, Roger FR-1 Monroe College 23.70  
3. Yearwood, Christopher SO-2 Monroe College 24.03  
4. Murphy, Montrelle FR-1 Monroe College 24.51  
5. Fields, George FR-1 Monroe College 24.79  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stewart, Donovan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.79  
2. Legere, Kyle   Unattached 23.89  
3. Delince, Skandal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.05  
4. James, Tyler FR-1 Montclair State 24.29  
5. Barrett, Jeffrey SR-4 Adelphi 26.06  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.71  
2. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.73  
3. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.01  
4. Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.70  
5. Colello, Scott SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.76  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Feigin, Jonathan SR-4 Montclair State 24.16  
2. Morrison, Jashane FR-1 CCNY 24.58  
3. Collymore, Daryl SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.59  
4. Castiglioni, Rodrigo FR-1 Manhattanville 24.91  
5. Obamedo, Elyon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 25.66  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. poole, banford FR-1 Harcum 23.58  
2. watkins, anthony FR-1 Harcum 23.89  
3. mosley, mark FR-1 Harcum 24.64  
4. Harran, Nicholas SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.96  
5. Volpe, Travis FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.46  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pottle, Michael JR-3 Manhattanville 24.42  
2. Clarke, Jevon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.55  
3. Watts, Akeem SR-4 Farmingdale St. 24.76  
4. Vazquez, Christian FR-1 Adelphi 25.48  
5. Clarke, Tevin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 26.29  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Clanton, Derrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.45  
2. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.48  
3. Hill, Luther SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.63  
4. aparicio, jason   Unattached 25.99  
5. Nowacki, Krzysztof SR-4 USMMA 26.73  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. harris, richard FR-1 Harcum 23.34  
2. Pierre-Louis, Ruben   Unattached 23.64  
3. austin, raheem   Unattached 24.95  
4. Fallaque, Chris FR-1 Manhattanville 27.92  
5. Cosby, Marquise FR-1 Queensborough CC 31.60  
200 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 24.00
2. Crawford, Calvin SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.57  
3. Leschchinskiy, Roman FR-1 Hunter 26.26  
4. Khangura, Dharamhet SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 26.76  
5. Sullivan, Ian SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.27  
200 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Corpus, Devin FR-1 CCNY 23.69
2. Renteria, Steven SR-4 Farmingdale St. 24.08  
3. Brown , Malcom FR-1 ASA College 24.92  
4. McDermott, Christopher SO-2 CCNY 30.36  
5. Mancuso, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 31.28  
200 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sappleton, Brian FR-1 Monroe College 23.29  
2. Colon, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.19  
3. Abdallatif, Sammy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.49