• Date: 12/06/13
  • Location: St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • Mets

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Lovely, Rikka FR-1 St. John's 25.45 - 1(1)
2. Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.74 - 2(1)
3. Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.83 - 1(2)
4. Mooney, Claire JR-3 St. John's 26.23 - 2(2)
5. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 26.27 - 1(3)
6. Collins, Latasha JR-3 St. John's 26.33 - 2(3)
7. Williams, Corrine SO-2 St. John's 26.44 - 1(4)
8. Lewis, Maya SR-4 St. John's 26.82 - 2(4)
9. Kirkland, Tiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.14 - 3(1)  
10. Pewu, Brigitte FR-1 ASA College 27.23 - 1(5)  
11. Thomas, Camille SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 27.35 - 3(2)  
12. Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 27.73 - 3(3)  
13. Kirkland, Tajai FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.78 - 3(4)  
14. Mancini, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.98 - 4(1)  
15. Trotman, Ronsheica FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28.01 - 5(1)  
16. Thompson, Destiny FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28.45 - 5(2)  
17. Leontiadis, Stefanie   Unattached 28.48 - 4(2)  
18. VanPatten, Heather FR-1 Molloy 28.50 - 4(3)  
19. Forrester, Sabrina JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 28.85 - 6(1)  
20. Haynes, Ashley SO-2 ASA College 28.88 - 3(5)  
21. Dubissette, Amira FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 29.15 - 4(4)  
22. Groul, Bernadette JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 29.39 - 5(3)  
23. Mayer, Ashley SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 30.05 - 5(4)  
24. Navarro, Lauren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.33 - 4(5)  
25. Conger, Rhianna SR-4 Molloy 30.94 - 6(2)  
26. Skeete, Desirie SR-4 Farmingdale St. 31.01 - 5(5)  
27. Hein, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 31.53 - 6(3)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lovely, Rikka FR-1 St. John's 25.45
2. Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.83
3. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 26.27
4. Williams, Corrine SO-2 St. John's 26.44
5. Pewu, Brigitte FR-1 ASA College 27.23  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.74
2. Mooney, Claire JR-3 St. John's 26.23
3. Collins, Latasha JR-3 St. John's 26.33
4. Lewis, Maya SR-4 St. John's 26.82
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kirkland, Tiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.14  
2. Thomas, Camille SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 27.35  
3. Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 27.73  
4. Kirkland, Tajai FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.78  
5. Haynes, Ashley SO-2 ASA College 28.88  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mancini, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.98  
2. Leontiadis, Stefanie   Unattached 28.48  
3. VanPatten, Heather FR-1 Molloy 28.50  
4. Dubissette, Amira FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 29.15  
5. Navarro, Lauren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.33  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Trotman, Ronsheica FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28.01  
2. Thompson, Destiny FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28.45  
3. Groul, Bernadette JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 29.39  
4. Mayer, Ashley SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 30.05  
5. Skeete, Desirie SR-4 Farmingdale St. 31.01  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Forrester, Sabrina JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 28.85  
2. Conger, Rhianna SR-4 Molloy 30.94  
3. Hein, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 31.53