• ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Date: 12/07/13
  • Location: Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA

Women's Results    

Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Morgan, Monique   Unattached 7.65 - 1(1)  
2. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 7.67 5 1(2)
3. Kenneh, Isatta   Unattached 7.76 - 1(3)  
4. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 7.92 3 1(4)  
5. Lewis, Ekiah FR-1 Villanova 8.02 2 1(5)  
6. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 8.05 1 2(1)  
7. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 8.08 - 2(2)  
8. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 8.16 - 3(1)  
9. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 8.17 - 2(3)  
10. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 8.20 - 1(6)  
11. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 8.25 - 4(1)  
12. Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.26 - 2(4)  
13. Forehand, Timaya FR-1 Villanova 8.26 - 3(2)  
14. Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.28 - 2(5)  
15. Yanora, Mercedes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.33 - 3(3)  
16. Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.36 - 3(4)  
17. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 8.37 - 3(5)  
18. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 8.41 - 3(6)  
19. Watson, Kayla JR-3 Bowie State 8.45 - 5(1)  
20. McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.46 - 2(6)  
21. Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.57 - 4(2)  
22. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 8.65 - 5(2)  
23. Szeto, Rachel SO-2 Temple 8.70 - 4(3)  
24. Meertens, Kirra SO-2 La Salle 8.71 - 4(4)  
25. Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 8.73 - 4(5)  
26. Charles, Anise FR-1 Swarthmore 8.88 - 5(3)  
27. Stanley, Natasha JR-3 Haverford 8.92 - 5(4)  
28. Andrade, Jade JR-3 Haverford 8.92 - 4(6)  
29. Krueger, Emma FR-1 Temple 8.95 - 5(5)  
30. Small, Jasmine FR-1 Temple 9.00 - 5(6)  
60 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Morgan, Monique   Unattached 7.65  
2. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 7.67
3. Kenneh, Isatta   Unattached 7.76  
4. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 7.92  
5. Lewis, Ekiah FR-1 Villanova 8.02  
6. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 8.20  
60 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 8.05  
2. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 8.08  
3. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 8.17  
4. Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.26  
5. Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.28  
6. McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.46  
60 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 8.16  
2. Forehand, Timaya FR-1 Villanova 8.26  
3. Yanora, Mercedes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.33  
4. Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.36  
5. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 8.37  
6. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 8.41  
60 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 8.25  
2. Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.57  
3. Szeto, Rachel SO-2 Temple 8.70  
4. Meertens, Kirra SO-2 La Salle 8.71  
5. Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 8.73  
6. Andrade, Jade JR-3 Haverford 8.92  
60 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Watson, Kayla JR-3 Bowie State 8.45  
2. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 8.65  
3. Charles, Anise FR-1 Swarthmore 8.88  
4. Stanley, Natasha JR-3 Haverford 8.92  
5. Krueger, Emma FR-1 Temple 8.95  
6. Small, Jasmine FR-1 Temple 9.00  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Ihoma, Ije   Unattached 40.02 - 1(1)  
2. Ward, Sherica   Unattached 40.30 - 1(2)  
3. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 40.38 5 2(1)  
4. Morgan, Monique   Unattached 40.41 - 2(2)  
5. Kenneh, Isatta   Unattached 41.94 - 4(1)  
6. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 42.14 3 6(1)  
7. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 42.19 2 6(2)  
8. Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.37 1 1(3)  
9. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 42.67 - 3(1)  
10. Yanora, Mercedes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.74 - 2(3)  
11. Gerald, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.78 - 3(2)  
12. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 42.80 - 3(3)  
13. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 42.86 - 4(2)  
14. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 43.16 - 6(3)  
15. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 43.68 - 8(1)  
16. Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.07 - 4(3)  
17. Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 44.21 - 8(2)  
18. McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.38 - 6(4)  
19. Forehand, Timaya FR-1 Villanova 44.71 - 5(1)  
20. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 45.71 - 9(1)  
21. Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.75 - 7(1)  
22. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 46.21 - 8(3)  
23. Taylor, Regan FR-1 Bowie State 46.51 - 5(2)  
24. Brownlee, Simone FR-1 Temple 46.52 - 7(2)  
25. Charles, Anise FR-1 Swarthmore 46.83 - 9(2)  
26. Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 47.24 - 8(4)  
27. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 47.80 - 7(3)  
28. Winebrake, Deavan   Vill Run Club 48.58 - 10(1)  
29. Zavez, Katherine FR-1 Swarthmore 49.08 - 10(2)  
30. Meertens, Kirra SO-2 La Salle 49.71 - 9(3)  
31. Dickerson, Kiara FR-1 Bowie State 51.57 - 10(3)  
32. Lu, Shaina SO-2 Swarthmore 52.31 - 9(4)  
  Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT - 7  
  Chan, Ella FR-1 Swarthmore NT - 10  
  Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT - 5  
300 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ihoma, Ije   Unattached 40.02  
2. Ward, Sherica   Unattached 40.30  
3. Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.37  
300 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 40.38  
2. Morgan, Monique   Unattached 40.41  
3. Yanora, Mercedes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.74  
300 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 42.67  
2. Gerald, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.78  
3. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 42.80  
300 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kenneh, Isatta   Unattached 41.94  
2. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 42.86  
3. Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.07  
300 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Forehand, Timaya FR-1 Villanova 44.71  
2. Taylor, Regan FR-1 Bowie State 46.51  
  Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT  
300 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 42.14  
2. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 42.19  
3. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 43.16  
4. McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.38  
300 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.75  
2. Brownlee, Simone FR-1 Temple 46.52  
3. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 47.80  
  Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT  
300 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 43.68  
2. Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 44.21  
3. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 46.21  
4. Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 47.24  
300 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 45.71  
2. Charles, Anise FR-1 Swarthmore 46.83  
3. Meertens, Kirra SO-2 La Salle 49.71  
4. Lu, Shaina SO-2 Swarthmore 52.31  
300 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Winebrake, Deavan   Vill Run Club 48.58  
2. Zavez, Katherine FR-1 Swarthmore 49.08  
3. Dickerson, Kiara FR-1 Bowie State 51.57  
  Chan, Ella FR-1 Swarthmore NT  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.23 5 1(1)  
2. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.95 3 1(2)  
3. DeAngelo, Jenna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.80 2 2(1)  
4. McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR-3 Temple 1:20.93 1 1(3)  
5. Whitmarsh, Alana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.27 - 2(2)  
6. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 1:21.58 - 1(4)  
7. Greer, Mia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:24.79 - 2(3)  
8. Krautman, Gilian   Vill Run Club 1:29.25 - 2(4)  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.23  
2. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.95  
3. McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR-3 Temple 1:20.93  
4. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 1:21.58  
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. DeAngelo, Jenna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.80  
2. Whitmarsh, Alana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.27  
3. Greer, Mia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:24.79  
4. Krautman, Gilian   Vill Run Club 1:29.25  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Kogut, Jaclyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.14 5 1(1)  
2. Harris, Chelsea SR-4 La Salle 2:25.13 3 1(2)  
3. Tawa, Liz JR-3 Swarthmore 2:26.64 - 1(3)  
4. Sykes, Faith SO-2 Bowie State 2:28.64 - 1(4)  
5. Rufo, Marina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.94 2 1(5)  
6. Conville, Kate SO-2 La Salle 2:29.72 1 2(1)  
7. Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:30.85 - 2(2)  
8. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 2:32.38 - 1(6)  
9. Brooks, Karim SR-4 La Salle 2:32.60 - 2(3)  
10. Minitti, Alena FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.91 - 1(7)  
11. Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 2:36.88 - 2(4)  
12. Chen, Lisa SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.00 - 2(5)  
13. Crowley, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 2:39.91 - 2(6)  
  Hannah, Kate FR-1 Swarthmore NT - 2  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kogut, Jaclyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.14  
2. Harris, Chelsea SR-4 La Salle 2:25.13  
3. Tawa, Liz JR-3 Swarthmore 2:26.64  
4. Sykes, Faith SO-2 Bowie State 2:28.64  
5. Rufo, Marina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.94  
6. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 2:32.38  
7. Minitti, Alena FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.91  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Conville, Kate SO-2 La Salle 2:29.72  
2. Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:30.85  
3. Brooks, Karim SR-4 La Salle 2:32.60  
4. Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 2:36.88  
5. Chen, Lisa SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.00  
6. Crowley, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 2:39.91  
  Hannah, Kate FR-1 Swarthmore NT  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 5:05.99 - 1(1)
2. Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 5:08.49 5 1(2)  
3. Russo, Alex FR-1 Villanova 5:10.38 3 1(3)  
4. Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 5:14.70 2 1(4)  
5. Riffenburgh, Kelley   UNAT-Haverford 5:16.15 - 1(5)  
6. Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:21.37 - 1(6)  
7. DiFiore, Carolan SR-4 La Salle 5:24.28 1 1(7)  
8. Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 5:29.32 - 1(8)  
9. Tucker, Leanne JR-3 Villanova 5:29.80 - 1(9)  
10. Cedar Nelson, Kelly   Vill Run Club 5:37.61 - 2(1)  
11. Simoes, Ines JR-3 La Salle 5:39.59 - 2(2)  
12. Cina-Sklar, Zoe JR-3 Swarthmore 5:56.14 - 2(3)  
13. Lehman, Brittany   Vill Run Club 6:03.49 - 2(4)  
14. Guntle, Alexandra JR-3 La Salle 6:13.22 - 2(5)  
15. Sobieski, Alex   Vill Run Club 6:28.09 - 2(6)  
16. Lotterer, Emily   Vill Run Club 7:00.22 - 2(7)  
  Campbell, Jynnea SO-2 Bowie State NT - 2  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 5:05.99
2. Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 5:08.49  
3. Russo, Alex FR-1 Villanova 5:10.38  
4. Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 5:14.70  
5. Riffenburgh, Kelley   UNAT-Haverford 5:16.15  
6. Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:21.37  
7. DiFiore, Carolan SR-4 La Salle 5:24.28  
8. Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 5:29.32  
9. Tucker, Leanne JR-3 Villanova 5:29.80  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cedar Nelson, Kelly   Vill Run Club 5:37.61  
2. Simoes, Ines JR-3 La Salle 5:39.59  
3. Cina-Sklar, Zoe JR-3 Swarthmore 5:56.14  
4. Lehman, Brittany   Vill Run Club 6:03.49  
5. Guntle, Alexandra JR-3 La Salle 6:13.22  
6. Sobieski, Alex   Vill Run Club 6:28.09  
7. Lotterer, Emily   Vill Run Club 7:00.22  
  Campbell, Jynnea SO-2 Bowie State NT  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 15:53.74 5
2. Dubrow, Jenna JR-3 Temple 17:26.10 3
3. Pavone, Anna JR-3 Temple 17:31.14 2
4. Barrett, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:51.35 1  
5. Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 18:04.44 -  
6. James, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:07.35 -  
7. Giampietro, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:19.19 -  
8. Cody, Jenna SO-2 Swarthmore 18:25.17 -
9. McNally, Kaylie SO-2 La Salle 18:44.65 -  
10. Cramer, Courtney JR-3 La Salle 19:39.33 -  
11. Medendorp, Kellie SR-4 Widener 19:44.25 -  
  Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore NT -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 8.73 5 1(1)
2. Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.82 3 1(2)  
3. Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.10 2 1(3)  
4. Brownlee, Simone FR-1 Temple 9.32 1 1(4)  
5. Wheatley, Danielle FR-1 Villanova 9.33 - 1(5)  
6. Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse SR-4 Bowie State 9.63 - 1(6)  
7. Smith, Carissa SO-2 Bowie State 9.69 - 2(1)  
8. Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.83 - 2(2)  
9. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 9.96 - 2(3)  
10. Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.99 - 2(4)  
11. Milbourne, Briana JR-3 Bowie State 10.68 - 3(1)  
12. Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.89 - 3(2)  
13. Ranucci, Alexandra SR-4 Haverford 11.05 - 3(3)  
14. Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 11.83 - 3(4)  
60 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 8.73
2. Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.82  
3. Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.10  
4. Brownlee, Simone FR-1 Temple 9.32  
5. Wheatley, Danielle FR-1 Villanova 9.33  
6. Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse SR-4 Bowie State 9.63  
60 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Carissa SO-2 Bowie State 9.69  
2. Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.83  
3. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 9.96  
4. Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.99  
60 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Milbourne, Briana JR-3 Bowie State 10.68  
2. Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.89  
3. Ranucci, Alexandra SR-4 Haverford 11.05  
4. Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 11.83  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Profit, Victoria SR-4 Villanova 1.61m 5' 3.25" 5  
 
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O P O P O P O O O XXX
2. Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" 3  
 
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
XO O O O XO XXO O XXX
3. Kline, Rachel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2  
 
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O XXO O XO O O XXX
4. Gross, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 1  
 
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
O O O O XO XXX
5. Umberger, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.46m 4' 9.5" -  
 
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
O XO O O XXX
6. Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" -  
 
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
XO O XO XXX
7. Garin, Maggie FR-1 La Salle 1.37m 4' 6" -  
 
1.37 1.40
O XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Wasik, Alexandra JR-3 Villanova 3.85m 12' 7.5" 5
 
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.96
P P P P P P O O XO XXX
2. McPhillips, Kathleen JR-3 Villanova 3.75m 12' 3.5" 3
 
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85
P P P P P O O O XXX
3. LaMacchia, Virginia SO-2 Villanova 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2
 
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85
P P P P P XO O O XXX
4. Nolte, Abigail SO-2 Villanova 3.65m 11' 11.75" 1
 
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75
P P P P O XO XO XXX
5. Swisher, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
 
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P O O XO XO XXX
6. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Villanova 3.20m 10' 6" -  
 
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P O O XXX
  Szeto, Rachel SO-2 Temple NH NH -  
 
2.75
XXX
  Krueger, Emma FR-1 Temple NH NH -  
 
2.75
XXX
  Reo, Bianca SR-4 Villanova NH NH -  
 
3.50
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 5.69m 18' 8" 5  
 
  • 5.56m
  • 5.68m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.69m
2. Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" 3  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.45m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.11m
3. Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2  
 
  • 5.15m
  • 5.03m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.35m
4. Yahiro, Anne SO-2 Villanova 5.33m 17' 6" 1  
 
  • 5.33m
  • 5.17m
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. St. Fleur, Bianca FR-1 Temple 5.33m 17' 6" -  
 
  • 5.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 5.24m 17' 2.25" -  
 
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
7. Lewis, Ekiah FR-1 Villanova 5.22m 17' 1.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 5.17m 16' 11.5" -  
 
  • 4.93m
  • 5.17m
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m
9. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 5.15m 16' 10.75" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
  • FOUL
10. Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" -  
 
  • 5.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
11. Coffey, Crishonda JR-3 Bowie State 5.05m 16' 7" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Watson, Kayla JR-3 Bowie State 4.98m 16' 4.25" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.98m
13. Hunt, Brianna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" -  
 
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Stones, Sherice SO-2 Bowie State 4.86m 15' 11.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.86m
  • FOUL
15. Haughton, Kimberly JR-3 Haverford 4.83m 15' 10.25" -  
 
  • 4.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. George, Jade JR-3 Bowie State 4.66m 15' 3.5" -  
 
  • 4.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4.56m 14' 11.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.56m
  • FOUL
18. Moylan, Kiersten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.52m 14' 10" -  
 
  • 4.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Small, Jasmine FR-1 Temple 4.25m 13' 11.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.25m
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Reynolds, Kendall JR-3 Bowie State 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.03m
  • 12.18m
2. Yahiro, Anne SO-2 Villanova 11.94m 39' 2.25" 5
 
  • 11.88m
  • 11.77m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.94m
3. Profit, Victoria SR-4 Villanova 11.59m 38' 0.25" 3  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.59m
4. Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.20m 36' 9" 2  
 
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
5. Gray, Morgan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.68m 35' 0.5" -  
 
  • 9.95m
  • 10.01m
  • 10.50m
  • 10.68m
6. Stones, Sherice SO-2 Bowie State 10.43m 34' 2.75" -  
 
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
7. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 10.18m 33' 4.75" 1  
 
  • 9.97m
  • 10.12m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.18m
8. Reikowski, Elizabeth FR-1 Haverford 10.10m 33' 1.75" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.02m
  • 10.04m
  • 10.10m
9. Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse SR-4 Bowie State 10.08m 33' 1" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.08m
10. Moylan, Kiersten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.94m 32' 7.5" -  
 
  • 9.94m
  • 9.69m
  • 9.29m
  • 9.56m
11. George, Jade JR-3 Bowie State 9.93m 32' 7" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.93m
  • 9.93m
12. Milbourne, Briana JR-3 Bowie State 8.95m 29' 4.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.92m
  • FOUL
  • 8.95m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Szpynda, Erica SR-4 Widener 13.41m 44' 0" -
 
  • 12.82m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.34m
  • 12.93m
2. Finley, Brelyn SR-4 Bowie State 13.10m 42' 11.75" -  
 
  • 12.21m
  • 13.10m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.51m
3. Jackson, maya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.33m 37' 2.25" -  
 
  • 10.52m
  • 11.14m
  • 10.74m
  • 11.33m
4. Tweedy, Ayanna JR-3 Bowie State 11.24m 36' 10.5" -  
 
  • 10.87m
  • FOUL
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
5. Erickson, Kristen FR-1 Villanova 10.87m 35' 8" 5  
 
  • 10.59m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.75m
6. Ostapkovich, Alita JR-3 Villanova 10.50m 34' 5.5" 3  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.50m
  • 10.28m
7. Johnson, Shahirah SO-2 Bowie State 9.58m 31' 5.25" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.56m
  • 9.58m
  • 9.37m
8. Metheny, Hannah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.81m 28' 11" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.64m
  • 8.72m
  • 8.81m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Ostapkovich, Alita JR-3 Villanova 14.84m 48' 8.25" 5  
 
  • 13.17m
  • 14.30m
  • 13.96m
  • 14.84m
2. Heisler , Rachel JR-3 Widener 14.31m 46' 11.5" -
 
  • 14.31m
  • 14.29m
  • 13.88m
  • 14.30m
3. Metheny, Hannah JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.06m 39' 7" -  
 
  • 12.06m
  • 11.88m
  • FOUL
  • 11.24m
4. Tishler, Claudia SO-2 Villanova 10.34m 33' 11.25" 3  
 
  • 10.34m
  • 9.60m
  • 9.12m
  • FOUL
5. Lee, Hannah FR-1 Villanova 8.87m 29' 1.25" 2  
 
  • 8.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL