• ICON KEY:
  • NAIA A
  • NAIA B
  • NCCAA
  • Date: 01/31/14
  • Location: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN

Women's Results    

60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Ingersoll, Marissa SO-2 Aquinas 7.96 -  
2. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 8.09 -  
3. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.11 -
4. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 8.17 -  
5. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 8.19 -  
6. Lee, Jessica SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.21 -
7. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 8.27 -  
8. Phillips, Allison FR-1 Aquinas 8.33 -  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 8.05 4(1)  
2. Ingersoll, Marissa SO-2 Aquinas 8.11 1(1)  
3. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 8.12 3(1)  
4. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 8.14 3(2)  
5. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.18 2(1)
6. Lee, Jessica SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.21 1(2)
7. Phillips, Allison FR-1 Aquinas 8.27 2(2)  
8. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 8.28 3(3)  
9. Samson, Johanna FR-1 Aquinas 8.28 4(2)  
10. Dolphin, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 8.33 4(3)  
11. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.33 1(3)
12. Bland, Tyler   Unattached 8.52 1(4)  
13. Flint, Kailey FR-1 Aquinas 8.55 4(4)  
14. Watkins, Melia FR-1 Goshen 8.74 1(5)  
15. Reed, Courtney SO-2 Olivet 8.80 4(5)  
16. Modes, Natalie FR-1 Adrian 8.90 2(3)  
17. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 9.01 3(4)  
18. Connolly, Grace FR-1 Trine 9.08 3(5)  
19. Ream, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.12 3(6)  
20. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 9.44 4(6)  
21. Thanju, Askika JR-3 Goshen 9.48 2(4)  
22. Leese, Cassandra SO-2 Adrian 9.52 3(7)  
23. Rueckert, Tori SO-2 Davenport 9.65 1(6)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ingersoll, Marissa SO-2 Aquinas 8.11  
2. Lee, Jessica SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.21
3. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.33
4. Bland, Tyler   Unattached 8.52  
5. Watkins, Melia FR-1 Goshen 8.74  
6. Rueckert, Tori SO-2 Davenport 9.65  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.18
2. Phillips, Allison FR-1 Aquinas 8.27  
3. Modes, Natalie FR-1 Adrian 8.90  
4. Thanju, Askika JR-3 Goshen 9.48  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 8.12  
2. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 8.14  
3. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 8.28  
4. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 9.01  
5. Connolly, Grace FR-1 Trine 9.08  
6. Ream, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.12  
7. Leese, Cassandra SO-2 Adrian 9.52  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 8.05  
2. Samson, Johanna FR-1 Aquinas 8.28  
3. Dolphin, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 8.33  
4. Flint, Kailey FR-1 Aquinas 8.55  
5. Reed, Courtney SO-2 Olivet 8.80  
6. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 9.44  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 26.42 - 6(1)  
2. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 26.90 - 6(2)  
3. Dolphin, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 27.25 - 6(3)  
4. King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 27.58 - 5(1)  
5. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 27.81 - 6(4)  
6. Finkbeiner, Andrea SO-2 Spring Arbor 27.93 - 5(2)  
7. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.96 - 5(3)  
8. Brueggeman, Elizabeth FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.00 - 4(1)  
9. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.06 - 4(2)  
10. Glass, Amanda SO-2 Adrian 28.38 - 5(4)  
11. Tripp, Kelly SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.42 - 5(5)  
12. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 28.42 - 6(5)  
13. Bland, Tyler   Unattached 29.16 - 4(3)  
14. Ladd, Elizabeth FR-1 Adrian 29.27 - 2(1)  
15. Reed, Courtney SO-2 Olivet 29.40 - 2(2)  
16. Guile, Marissa FR-1 Olivet 29.70 - 1(1)  
17. Smith, Takiyah FR-1 Adrian 29.71 - 4(4)  
18. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 29.76 - 4(5)  
19. Kachmaryk, Kadie SR-4 Trine 29.86 - 2(3)  
20. Bodell, Reighann SO-2 Olivet 30.98 - 1(2)  
21. Ream, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 31.12 - 1(3)  
22. Watkins, Melia FR-1 Goshen 31.55 - 2(4)  
23. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 32.50 - 1(4)  
24. Hershberger, Jenae JR-3 Goshen 32.75 - 2(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Guile, Marissa FR-1 Olivet 29.70  
2. Bodell, Reighann SO-2 Olivet 30.98  
3. Ream, Andrea FR-1 Spring Arbor 31.12  
4. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 32.50  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ladd, Elizabeth FR-1 Adrian 29.27  
2. Reed, Courtney SO-2 Olivet 29.40  
3. Kachmaryk, Kadie SR-4 Trine 29.86  
4. Watkins, Melia FR-1 Goshen 31.55  
5. Hershberger, Jenae JR-3 Goshen 32.75  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brueggeman, Elizabeth FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.00  
2. Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.06  
3. Bland, Tyler   Unattached 29.16  
4. Smith, Takiyah FR-1 Adrian 29.71  
5. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 29.76  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 27.58  
2. Finkbeiner, Andrea SO-2 Spring Arbor 27.93  
3. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.96  
4. Glass, Amanda SO-2 Adrian 28.38  
5. Tripp, Kelly SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.42  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rice, Micaila SO-2 Aquinas 26.42  
2. Brown, Jazmine SO-2 Adrian 26.90  
3. Dolphin, Rachel FR-1 Adrian 27.25  
4. Kolnitys, Dana JR-3 Aquinas 27.81  
5. Klawieter, Courtney SO-2 Aquinas 28.42  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Jerrils, Rachel SR-4 Davenport 1:00.11 - 3(1)  
2. Henniger, Kaitlyn JR-3 Aquinas 1:01.32 - 3(2)  
3. Anderson, Sydney FR-1 Aquinas 1:03.06 - 3(3)  
4. Minto, Cara FR-1 Aquinas 1:03.78 - 3(4)  
5. Vanpatten, Allison SO-2 Aquinas 1:04.15 - 2(1)  
6. Bogert, Andrea SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:05.15 - 2(2)  
7. Leach, Brooke FR-1 Olivet 1:07.12 - 1(1)  
8. Devine, Brianna FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:08.79 - 2(3)  
9. Flury, Alissa FR-1 Adrian 1:09.44 - 2(4)  
10. Lichtman, Jennifer JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:09.61 - 1(2)  
11. Easton, Lauren SO-2 Olivet 1:10.00 - 1(3)  
11. Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 1:10.00 - 2(5)  
13. Hairston Moore, Maya SO-2 Olivet 1:10.47 - 1(4)  
14. Hershberger, Jenae JR-3 Goshen 1:10.51 - 1(5)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leach, Brooke FR-1 Olivet 1:07.12  
2. Lichtman, Jennifer JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:09.61  
3. Easton, Lauren SO-2 Olivet 1:10.00  
4. Hairston Moore, Maya SO-2 Olivet 1:10.47  
5. Hershberger, Jenae JR-3 Goshen 1:10.51  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vanpatten, Allison SO-2 Aquinas 1:04.15  
2. Bogert, Andrea SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:05.15  
3. Devine, Brianna FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:08.79  
4. Flury, Alissa FR-1 Adrian 1:09.44  
5. Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 1:10.00  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jerrils, Rachel SR-4 Davenport 1:00.11  
2. Henniger, Kaitlyn JR-3 Aquinas 1:01.32  
3. Anderson, Sydney FR-1 Aquinas 1:03.06  
4. Minto, Cara FR-1 Aquinas 1:03.78  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. King, Trisha JR-3 Trine 2:22.09 - 2(1)  
2. Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR-4 Davenport 2:25.89 - 2(2)  
3. Lehman, Mary JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:27.52 - 2(3)
4. Veneklase, Alli JR-3 Davenport 2:27.93 - 2(4)  
5. Homfeld, Tara SO-2 Davenport 2:28.27 - 2(5)  
6. Donker, Rebecca SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:29.45 - 2(6)  
7. Fredrick, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:29.92 - 2(7)  
8. Mayle, Jenna SR-4 Olivet 2:29.99 - 2(8)  
9. Dreyer, Krystin JR-3 Aquinas 2:35.03 - 2(9)  
10. Christner, Dana SR-4 Goshen 2:35.89 - 2(10)  
11. Wagner, Rachael JR-3 Olivet 2:37.04 - 1(1)  
12. Pryde, Taylor SO-2 Aquinas 2:37.11 - 2(11)  
13. Coffell, Jennifer FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:38.62 - 2(12)  
14. DeVore, Kimberly JR-3 Adrian 2:39.98 - 1(2)  
15. Heiler, Abby FR-1 Aquinas 2:43.64 - 2(13)  
16. Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 2:44.18 - 2(14)  
17. Forsythe, Courtney SO-2 Trine 2:44.60 - 1(3)  
18. Mangiapane, Melanie FR-1 Adrian 2:46.01 - 1(4)  
19. Yates, Jacklyn FR-1 Olivet 2:46.05 - 1(5)  
20. Grigg, Kelsey FR-1 Aquinas 2:46.99 - 1(6)  
21. Winters, Lindsey JR-3 Olivet 2:53.93 - 1(7)  
22. Sagers, Lily SR-4 Adrian 2:53.93 - 1(8)  
23. Bork, Paige FR-1 Adrian 2:55.04 - 1(9)  
23. Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 2:55.04 - 2(15)  
25. Iloncai, Alissa FR-1 Olivet 2:56.80 - 1(10)  
26. Hinkley, Courtney FR-1 Adrian 3:00.15 - 1(11)  
27. Peterson, Jenna FR-1 Adrian 3:01.63 - 1(12)  
28. Quint, Susie JR-3 Olivet 3:12.42 - 1(13)  
29. Lefere, Mary FR-1 Trine 3:27.98 - 1(14)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wagner, Rachael JR-3 Olivet 2:37.04  
2. DeVore, Kimberly JR-3 Adrian 2:39.98  
3. Forsythe, Courtney SO-2 Trine 2:44.60  
4. Mangiapane, Melanie FR-1 Adrian 2:46.01  
5. Yates, Jacklyn FR-1 Olivet 2:46.05  
6. Grigg, Kelsey FR-1 Aquinas 2:46.99  
7. Winters, Lindsey JR-3 Olivet 2:53.93  
8. Sagers, Lily SR-4 Adrian 2:53.93  
9. Bork, Paige FR-1 Adrian 2:55.04  
10. Iloncai, Alissa FR-1 Olivet 2:56.80  
11. Hinkley, Courtney FR-1 Adrian 3:00.15  
12. Peterson, Jenna FR-1 Adrian 3:01.63  
13. Quint, Susie JR-3 Olivet 3:12.42  
14. Lefere, Mary FR-1 Trine 3:27.98  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. King, Trisha JR-3 Trine 2:22.09  
2. Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR-4 Davenport 2:25.89  
3. Lehman, Mary JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:27.52
4. Veneklase, Alli JR-3 Davenport 2:27.93  
5. Homfeld, Tara SO-2 Davenport 2:28.27  
6. Donker, Rebecca SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:29.45  
7. Fredrick, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:29.92  
8. Mayle, Jenna SR-4 Olivet 2:29.99  
9. Dreyer, Krystin JR-3 Aquinas 2:35.03  
10. Christner, Dana SR-4 Goshen 2:35.89  
11. Pryde, Taylor SO-2 Aquinas 2:37.11  
12. Coffell, Jennifer FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:38.62  
13. Heiler, Abby FR-1 Aquinas 2:43.64  
14. Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 2:44.18  
15. Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 2:55.04  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Dracht, Danae SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:19.41 - 2(1)
2. Anderson , Danielle FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:42.63 - 2(2)  
3. DeVore, Kimberly JR-3 Adrian 5:44.19 - 2(3)  
4. Hackett, Ellen FR-1 Aquinas 5:46.08 - 2(4)  
5. Naughton, Clare SO-2 Aquinas 5:48.60 - 2(5)  
6. Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 5:49.87 - 1(1)  
7. Velich, Lindsey FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:50.22 - 1(2)  
8. McCoy, Ariel SO-2 Trine 5:52.07 - 2(6)  
9. Forsythe, Courtney SO-2 Trine 5:52.08 - 1(3)  
10. Schmid, Irene SO-2 Goshen 5:52.86 - 1(4)  
11. Smith, Aileen FR-1 Aquinas 5:54.04 - 2(7)  
12. Ortiz, Kelsey FR-1 Trine 5:59.67 - 1(5)  
13. Kiekover, Alison SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:01.65 - 2(8)  
14. Barg, Hannah SO-2 Goshen 6:12.24 - 1(6)  
15. Mangiapane, Melanie FR-1 Adrian 6:15.57 - 2(9)  
16. Espino, Michelle SR-4 Goshen 6:18.14 - 1(7)  
17. Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 6:20.10 - 1(8)  
18. Marsh, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 6:20.19 - 1(9)  
19. Bork, Paige FR-1 Adrian 6:26.04 - 2(10)  
20. Hinkley, Courtney FR-1 Adrian 6:29.90 - 2(11)  
21. Peterson, Jenna FR-1 Adrian 6:31.16 - 2(12)  
22. Sagers, Lily SR-4 Adrian 6:31.80 - 2(13)  
23. Ayres, Adrea FR-1 Trine 6:33.47 - 1(10)  
24. Hogenkamp, Kelli JR-3 Trine 7:01.03 - 1(11)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lawson, Casey FR-1 Davenport 5:49.87  
2. Velich, Lindsey FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:50.22  
3. Forsythe, Courtney SO-2 Trine 5:52.08  
4. Schmid, Irene SO-2 Goshen 5:52.86  
5. Ortiz, Kelsey FR-1 Trine 5:59.67  
6. Barg, Hannah SO-2 Goshen 6:12.24  
7. Espino, Michelle SR-4 Goshen 6:18.14  
8. Homan, Katie SO-2 Davenport 6:20.10  
9. Marsh, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 6:20.19  
10. Ayres, Adrea FR-1 Trine 6:33.47  
11. Hogenkamp, Kelli JR-3 Trine 7:01.03  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dracht, Danae SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:19.41
2. Anderson , Danielle FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:42.63  
3. DeVore, Kimberly JR-3 Adrian 5:44.19  
4. Hackett, Ellen FR-1 Aquinas 5:46.08  
5. Naughton, Clare SO-2 Aquinas 5:48.60  
6. McCoy, Ariel SO-2 Trine 5:52.07  
7. Smith, Aileen FR-1 Aquinas 5:54.04  
8. Kiekover, Alison SR-4 Spring Arbor 6:01.65  
9. Mangiapane, Melanie FR-1 Adrian 6:15.57  
10. Bork, Paige FR-1 Adrian 6:26.04  
11. Hinkley, Courtney FR-1 Adrian 6:29.90  
12. Peterson, Jenna FR-1 Adrian 6:31.16  
13. Sagers, Lily SR-4 Adrian 6:31.80  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Baron, Stacey SR-4 Davenport 19:53.69 -  
2. Beitler, Alli SR-4 Goshen 20:41.29 -  
3. Costanza, Anna JR-3 Goshen 20:43.90 -  
4. Ebersole, Grace SR-4 Adrian 20:45.58 -  
5. Hoffman, Hannah FR-1 Spring Arbor 20:57.32 -  
6. Kerwin, Kaytlynne FR-1 Spring Arbor 21:05.26 -  
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 9.39 -  
2. Ciaravino, Cassandra JR-3 Olivet 9.43 -  
3. Smith, Takiyah FR-1 Adrian 9.59 -  
4. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.79 -
5. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 10.28 -  
6. Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 10.35 -  
7. Hoffman, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 10.70 -  
8. Potts, Keandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.76 -  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Ciaravino, Cassandra JR-3 Olivet 9.52 2(1)  
2. King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 9.52 1(1)  
3. Smith, Takiyah FR-1 Adrian 9.68 1(2)  
4. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.74 2(2)
5. Potts, Keandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.98 1(3)
6. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 10.33 2(3)  
7. Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 10.54 1(4)  
8. Hoffman, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 10.88 2(4)  
9. Bodell, Reighann SO-2 Olivet 10.90 2(5)  
10. Flury, Alissa FR-1 Adrian 11.11 2(6)  
11. Ladd, Elizabeth FR-1 Adrian 11.23 1(5)  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. King, Alex SO-2 Aquinas 9.52  
2. Smith, Takiyah FR-1 Adrian 9.68  
3. Potts, Keandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.98
4. Francis, Melissa FR-1 Davenport 10.54  
5. Ladd, Elizabeth FR-1 Adrian 11.23  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ciaravino, Cassandra JR-3 Olivet 9.52  
2. Reynolds, Ellie FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.74
3. Ellsworth, Kassandra SO-2 Trine 10.33  
4. Hoffman, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 10.88  
5. Bodell, Reighann SO-2 Olivet 10.90  
6. Flury, Alissa FR-1 Adrian 11.11  
 
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
1. Davenport A Stacey Baron, Rachel Jerrils, Alli Veneklase, Kelsee Vanderbaan 12:49.47 -  
2. Goshen A Irene Schmid, Dana Christner, Hannah Barg, Alli Beitler 13:58.38 -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Luma, Sarah JR-3 Adrian 1.50m 4' 11" -  
 
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
2. Gryzen, Tessa SO-2 Davenport 1.50m 4' 11" -  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XO XXX
3. Guile, Marissa FR-1 Olivet 1.45m 4' 9" -  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO XXX
4. Wagner, Rachael JR-3 Olivet 1.45m 4' 9" -  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XXO XXX
5. Finkbeiner, Kayla SR-4 Spring Arbor 1.45m 4' 9" -  
 
1.40 1.45
O XXO
6. Ciaravino, Cassandra JR-3 Olivet 1.40m 4' 7" -  
 
1.40 1.45
O XXX
7. Rueckert, Tori SO-2 Davenport 1.40m 4' 7" -  
 
1.40 1.45
XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Rogers, Vanessa JR-3 Spring Arbor 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
 
3.28 3.50 3.55 3.58
XO XXO XO XXX
2. Hoffman, Danielle SO-2 Olivet 2.83m 9' 3.25" -  
 
2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98
O XO O O XXX
3. Schroeder, Lindsay   Unattached 2.83m 9' 3.25" -  
 
2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98
O O XO XXX
4. Jantz, Maria JR-3 Goshen 2.68m 8' 9.5" -  
 
2.68 2.83
O XXX
5. Easton, Lauren SO-2 Olivet 2.68m 8' 9.5" -  
 
2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83
O O XO XXX
6. Kachmaryk, Kadie SR-4 Trine 2.38m 7' 9.75" -  
 
2.08 2.23 2.38 2.53
O O O XXX
7. Babits, Brenda   Unattached 2.38m 7' 9.75" -  
 
2.23 2.38 2.53
O O XXX
8. Roof-Hildreth, Hallie SO-2 Trine 2.38m 7' 9.75" -  
 
2.08 2.23 2.38 2.53
O XO O XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Finkbeiner, Andrea SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
 
  • 5.10m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.10m
  • 4.93m
2. Modes, Natalie FR-1 Adrian 4.62m 15' 2" -  
 
  • 4.62m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.39m
  • 4.48m
3. Brueggeman, Elizabeth FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.62m 15' 2" -  
 
  • 3.82m
  • 4.12m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.62m
4. Flint, Kailey FR-1 Aquinas 4.60m 15' 1.25" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.60m
  • 3.36m
5. Davis, Mallory SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.20m 13' 9.5" -  
 
  • 4.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.14m
6. Thanju, Askika JR-3 Goshen 3.83m 12' 6.75" -  
 
  • 3.78m
  • 3.83m
  • 3.66m
  • 3.82m
7. Leese, Cassandra SO-2 Adrian 3.68m 12' 1" -  
 
  • 3.57m
  • 3.68m
  • 3.45m
  • 3.36m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Tripp, Kelly SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
  • 10.29m
2. Modes, Natalie FR-1 Adrian 9.28m 30' 5.5" -  
 
  • 9.28m
  • 9.14m
  • 8.82m
  • 8.88m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Wegener, Sara SR-4 Olivet 11.26m 36' 11.5" -  
 
  • 10.14m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.78m
  • 11.26m
2. Pendleton, Megan FR-1 Aquinas 11.13m 36' 6.25" -  
 
  • 11.13m
  • 11.01m
  • 10.79m
  • 10.79m
3. Eubank, Haley SR-4 Adrian 11.04m 36' 2.75" -  
 
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Jefferson, Amber SO-2 Aquinas 10.75m 35' 3.25" -  
 
  • 10.51m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.75m
  • 9.37m
5. Spence, Makaela SO-2 Adrian 10.73m 35' 2.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.73m
  • 9.54m
  • FOUL
6. Eck, Kara   Unattached 10.46m 34' 4" -  
 
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
  • 9.27m
  • FOUL
7. Davis, Sloan FR-1 Trine 10.17m 33' 4.5" -  
 
  • 9.76m
  • 9.26m
  • 10.17m
  • 9.51m
8. Doklovic, Rachel SO-2 Adrian 9.91m 32' 6.25" -  
 
  • 9.45m
  • 9.91m
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
9. Valent, Victoria JR-3 Adrian 9.87m 32' 4.75" -  
 
  • 9.61m
  • FOUL
  • 9.73m
  • 9.87m
10. Thulin, Alex FR-1 Olivet 9.76m 32' 0.25" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.72m
  • 9.41m
  • 9.76m
11. Salle, Grace FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.32m 30' 7" -  
 
  • 8.63m
  • 8.51m
  • 8.71m
  • 9.32m
12. Navarro, Diana SO-2 Goshen 9.01m 29' 6.75" -  
 
  • 9.01m
  • 8.27m
  • 8.66m
  • 8.12m
13. Sanford, Lindsey JR-3 Adrian 8.90m 29' 2.5" -  
 
  • 8.58m
  • 8.44m
  • 8.90m
  • 8.54m
14. Ciaravino, Cassandra JR-3 Olivet 8.80m 28' 10.5" -  
 
  • 8.36m
  • 8.80m
  • 8.07m
  • 8.67m
15. Springer, Linzee SO-2 Adrian 8.73m 28' 7.75" -  
 
  • 8.73m
  • 8.21m
  • 7.97m
  • 8.18m
16. Stebly, Leah FR-1 Goshen 8.66m 28' 5" -  
 
  • 7.88m
  • 8.49m
  • 8.66m
  • 8.25m
17. Steyer, Jenn FR-1 Trine 8.50m 27' 10.75" -  
 
  • 7.13m
  • 8.46m
  • 8.33m
  • 8.50m
18. Wood, Courtney JR-3 Adrian 8.43m 27' 8" -  
 
  • 8.42m
  • 8.27m
  • FOUL
  • 8.43m
19. Stefaniak, Rebecca   Unattached 8.05m 26' 5" -  
 
  • 7.31m
  • 8.05m
  • 7.90m
  • 8.02m
20. Beard, Kaleigh FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.97m 26' 1.75" -  
 
  • 7.76m
  • 7.61m
  • 7.97m
  • 7.73m
21. Leese, Cassandra SO-2 Adrian 7.64m 25' 0.75" -  
 
  • 7.64m
  • 7.35m
  • 7.24m
  • 7.41m
22. Keith, Kayla FR-1 Trine 7.15m 23' 5.5" -  
 
  • 7.12m
  • 5.99m
  • 6.93m
  • 7.15m
23. Wenk, Rebecca FR-1 Adrian 6.85m 22' 5.75" -  
 
  • 6.65m
  • 6.85m
  • 5.84m
  • 6.77m
24. Patterson, Daisy FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.48m 21' 3.25" -  
 
  • 6.13m
  • 6.48m
  • 5.80m
  • 4.98m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Hull, Kyra SO-2 Aquinas 15.65m 51' 4.25" -  
 
  • 14.77m
  • 15.65m
  • 14.85m
  • 14.67m
2. Wegener, Sara SR-4 Olivet 13.09m 42' 11.5" -  
 
  • 12.96m
  • 12.87m
  • 11.98m
  • 13.09m
3. Eck, Kara   Unattached 12.96m 42' 6.25" -  
 
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
  • 12.96m
4. Eubank, Haley SR-4 Adrian 12.67m 41' 7" -  
 
  • 12.15m
  • 12.67m
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
5. Pendleton, Megan FR-1 Aquinas 12.63m 41' 5.25" -  
 
  • 12.63m
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • 12.26m
6. Steyer, Jenn FR-1 Trine 12.15m 39' 10.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • 11.66m
  • 12.15m
7. Doklovic, Rachel SO-2 Adrian 11.89m 39' 0.25" -  
 
  • 11.89m
  • 11.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Nelson, Melissa FR-1 Aquinas 11.80m 38' 8.75" -  
 
  • 11.80m
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Thulin, Alex FR-1 Olivet 11.37m 37' 3.75" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
10. Johnson, Kayla SR-4 Trine 11.22m 36' 9.75" -  
 
  • 10.87m
  • 10.76m
  • 11.22m
11. Valent, Victoria JR-3 Adrian 11.20m 36' 9" -  
 
  • 10.30m
  • 10.74m
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
12. Davis, Sloan FR-1 Trine 10.22m 33' 6.5" -  
 
  • 10.18m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.22m
  • 9.85m
13. Salle, Grace FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.08m 33' 1" -  
 
  • 9.49m
  • 9.47m
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
14. Hogan, Katie FR-1 Aquinas 9.31m 30' 6.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Drinkwater, Melanie FR-1 Goshen 9.28m 30' 5.5" -  
 
  • 8.89m
  • 9.14m
  • 9.28m
  • 9.11m
16. Green, Camieo SR-4 Olivet 8.51m 27' 11" -  
 
  • 8.31m
  • 7.95m
  • 8.51m
  • 8.40m
17. Beard, Kaleigh FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.97m 26' 1.75" -  
 
  • 7.97m
  • FOUL
  • 6.98m
  • 6.35m
18. Stefaniak, Rebecca   Unattached 7.84m 25' 8.75" -  
 
  • 7.38m
  • FOUL
  • 7.36m
  • 7.84m
19. Patterson, Daisy FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.08m 23' 2.75" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 7.00m
  • 7.08m
  • 6.18m