• ICON KEY:
  • SUNYAC
  • NJCAA
  • PSAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Mets
  • NEICAAA
  • Date: 02/14/14
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Dorsainvil, Winslow FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.83 - 1(1)
2. Savoy, Jasper SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.00 - 1(2)
3. Davis, Delano FR-1 Essex CC 7.05 - 1(3)  
4. Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 7.14 - 2(1)  
5. Abolurin, Afees FR-1 UMBC 7.15 - 3(1)  
6. Kallay, Alimamy JR-3 Temple 7.17 - 2(2)  
7. Williams, Jamal SO-2 Temple 7.18 - 1(4)  
7. Cooper, Sean SR-4 UMBC 7.18 - 1(5)  
9. Cajuste, Karl FR-1 Essex CC 7.19 - 3(2)  
10. Hubner, Zach FR-1 TCNJ 7.23 - 3(3)  
10. Lisa, Scott SR-4 TCNJ 7.23 - 2(3)  
10. Ejaz, Ali SR-4 Rowan 7.23 - 2(4)  
10. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 7.23 - 5(1)  
14. Marich, Aidan SR-4 Misericordia 7.24 - 4(1)  
14. Pensyl, Dylan SR-4 Temple 7.24 - 1(6)  
16. Myers, Albert SO-2 Moravian 7.25 - 1(7)  
17. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 7.26 - 1(8)  
17. Barnett, Matt FR-1 Moravian 7.26 - 2(5)  
19. Ford, Tyler FR-1 UMBC 7.27 - 2(6)  
20. Herring, Jeffrey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.33 - 4(2)  
20. Baker, Kyle SR-4 UMBC 7.33 - 3(4)  
22. Franklin, Julian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.34 - 5(2)  
23. Rembert, Braeden SO-2 Kutztown 7.35 - 5(3)  
24. Dugan, Brendan SO-2 Rowan 7.37 - 4(3)  
25. Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.38 - 2(7)  
25. Rubino, Frank SO-2 Rowan 7.38 - 2(8)  
27. Poole, Jamil FR-1 Moravian 7.39 - 3(5)  
28. Henry, Anthony FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.48 - 4(4)  
28. Rogers, Jordan FR-1 TCNJ 7.48 - 3(6)  
30. Bourgeois, Marquise FR-1 Moravian 7.50 - 4(5)  
30. Gatewood, Richard SO-2 Kutztown 7.50 - 5(4)  
32. Reyes, Chris FR-1 TCNJ 7.51 - 4(6)  
33. McDonough, Ryan   Delaware Track Club 7.52 - 3(7)  
34. Broughton, Mark FR-1 Buffalo State 7.57 - 3(8)  
35. Gardener, Austin FR-1 Moravian 7.59 - 2(9)  
36. Bloksberg, Drew JR-3 TCNJ 7.60 - 4(7)  
37. Schwarz, Tyler JR-3 Marist 7.75 - 5(5)  
38. O'Connor, James JR-3 TCNJ 7.84 - 4(8)  
39. Pittman, Shamar FR-1 Essex CC 8.17 - 1(9)  
60 Meters College Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dorsainvil, Winslow FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.83
2. Savoy, Jasper SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.00
3. Davis, Delano FR-1 Essex CC 7.05  
4. Williams, Jamal SO-2 Temple 7.18  
5. Cooper, Sean SR-4 UMBC 7.18  
6. Pensyl, Dylan SR-4 Temple 7.24  
7. Myers, Albert SO-2 Moravian 7.25  
8. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 7.26  
9. Pittman, Shamar FR-1 Essex CC 8.17  
60 Meters College Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 7.14  
2. Kallay, Alimamy JR-3 Temple 7.17  
3. Lisa, Scott SR-4 TCNJ 7.23  
4. Ejaz, Ali SR-4 Rowan 7.23  
5. Barnett, Matt FR-1 Moravian 7.26  
6. Ford, Tyler FR-1 UMBC 7.27  
7. Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.38  
8. Rubino, Frank SO-2 Rowan 7.38  
9. Gardener, Austin FR-1 Moravian 7.59  
60 Meters College Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Abolurin, Afees FR-1 UMBC 7.15  
2. Cajuste, Karl FR-1 Essex CC 7.19  
3. Hubner, Zach FR-1 TCNJ 7.23  
4. Baker, Kyle SR-4 UMBC 7.33  
5. Poole, Jamil FR-1 Moravian 7.39  
6. Rogers, Jordan FR-1 TCNJ 7.48  
7. McDonough, Ryan   Delaware Track Club 7.52  
8. Broughton, Mark FR-1 Buffalo State 7.57  
60 Meters College Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marich, Aidan SR-4 Misericordia 7.24  
2. Herring, Jeffrey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.33  
3. Dugan, Brendan SO-2 Rowan 7.37  
4. Henry, Anthony FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.48  
5. Bourgeois, Marquise FR-1 Moravian 7.50  
6. Reyes, Chris FR-1 TCNJ 7.51  
7. Bloksberg, Drew JR-3 TCNJ 7.60  
8. O'Connor, James JR-3 TCNJ 7.84  
60 Meters College Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 7.23  
2. Franklin, Julian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.34  
3. Rembert, Braeden SO-2 Kutztown 7.35  
4. Gatewood, Richard SO-2 Kutztown 7.50  
5. Schwarz, Tyler JR-3 Marist 7.75  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Cummings, Darnell SR-4 Connecticut 6.83 - 1(1)
2. Dixon, Reggie   CPTC New Balance 6.84 - 1(2)  
3. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.85 - 1(3)  
4. Graham, Avery SR-4 Maryland 6.93 - 1(4)
5. Elliott, Trelonni FR-1 Connecticut 6.95 - 2(1)
6. Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 6.97 - 2(2)
7. Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 6.98 - 2(3)
8. Bascom, Jeremy   CPTC New Balance 7.00 - 1(5)  
8. Kahana, Eric SO-2 Monmouth 7.00 - 1(6)  
10. Dupree, Ahmier JR-3 Monmouth 7.01 - 2(4)  
11. Eze, Emeka SO-2 Rutgers 7.06 - 2(5)
12. Bowers, Ben SO-2 Penn 7.08 - 1(7)  
12. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 7.08 - 2(6)
14. Robinson, David SR-4 Lafayette 7.12 - 2(7)  
15. Mancho, Francis SO-2 La Salle 7.16 - 1(8)  
16. Starrett, Declan SO-2 Columbia 7.23 - 3(1)  
17. Smitelli, Michael SO-2 Lafayette 7.24 - 3(2)  
18. Jett, Jordan JR-3 Penn 7.29 - 4(1)  
18. Henry, Derek SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.29 - 3(3)  
18. Vilme, Marcus FR-1 Lafayette 7.29 - 3(4)  
21. Yap, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.31 - 3(5)  
22. Robinson, Robbie SR-4 Monmouth 7.32 - 3(6)  
23. Baptiste, Wilvenson SR-4 Rider 7.34 - 2(8)  
24. Diederich, Drew FR-1 Penn 7.35 - 3(7)  
25. Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.36 - 3(8)  
26. Pelisek, Riley FR-1 Penn 7.37 - 4(2)  
27. Adkisson, Stephen SO-2 Monmouth 7.40 - 4(3)  
28. Yakubu, Prince Charles FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.48 - 4(4)  
29. Walsh, Sean JR-3 Connecticut 7.55 - 4(5)  
30. Harriger, Nathan SR-4 Penn 7.57 - 4(6)  
  Boonham, Victor SR-4 Rhode Island NT - 2  
60 Meters Invitational Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cummings, Darnell SR-4 Connecticut 6.83
2. Dixon, Reggie   CPTC New Balance 6.84  
3. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.85  
4. Graham, Avery SR-4 Maryland 6.93
5. Bascom, Jeremy   CPTC New Balance 7.00  
6. Kahana, Eric SO-2 Monmouth 7.00  
7. Bowers, Ben SO-2 Penn 7.08  
8. Mancho, Francis SO-2 La Salle 7.16  
60 Meters Invitational Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Elliott, Trelonni FR-1 Connecticut 6.95
2. Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 6.97
3. Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 6.98
4. Dupree, Ahmier JR-3 Monmouth 7.01  
5. Eze, Emeka SO-2 Rutgers 7.06
6. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 7.08
7. Robinson, David SR-4 Lafayette 7.12  
8. Baptiste, Wilvenson SR-4 Rider 7.34  
  Boonham, Victor SR-4 Rhode Island NT  
60 Meters Invitational Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Starrett, Declan SO-2 Columbia 7.23  
2. Smitelli, Michael SO-2 Lafayette 7.24  
3. Henry, Derek SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.29  
4. Vilme, Marcus FR-1 Lafayette 7.29  
5. Yap, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.31  
6. Robinson, Robbie SR-4 Monmouth 7.32  
7. Diederich, Drew FR-1 Penn 7.35  
8. Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.36  
60 Meters Invitational Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jett, Jordan JR-3 Penn 7.29  
2. Pelisek, Riley FR-1 Penn 7.37  
3. Adkisson, Stephen SO-2 Monmouth 7.40  
4. Yakubu, Prince Charles FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.48  
5. Walsh, Sean JR-3 Connecticut 7.55  
6. Harriger, Nathan SR-4 Penn 7.57  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 22.14 - 2(1)
2. Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 22.34 - 2(2)
3. Ejaz, Ali SR-4 Rowan 22.43 - 1(1)
4. Gilmore, Matt   Unattached 22.44 - 1(2)  
5. Williams, James FR-1 Essex CC 22.61 - 3(1)  
6. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 22.68 - 3(2)  
6. Duncan, Derrhyl   Unattached 22.68 - 1(3)  
8. Nelson, Andrew SO-2 Misericordia 22.76 - 6(1)
9. Pensyl, Dylan SR-4 Temple 22.80 - 2(3)  
10. Morgan, Steven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.81 - 6(2)  
10. Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.81 - 8(1)  
12. Davis, Delano FR-1 Essex CC 22.82 - 3(3)  
13. Zerdoum, Yacine SR-4 Moravian 22.85 - 5(1)  
14. Campbell, James SR-4 Buffalo State 22.86 - 6(3)
15. Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 22.88 - 4(1)  
16. Williams, Jamal SO-2 Temple 22.89 - 2(4)  
17. Kelly, Thomas SR-4 TCNJ 22.98 - 7(1)  
18. Dorsainvil, Winslow FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.99 - 4(2)  
19. Colas, Todd JR-3 Buffalo State 23.02 - 7(2)
19. Ford, Tyler FR-1 UMBC 23.02 - 5(2)  
21. Aprile, Jesse SR-4 Marist 23.06 - 6(4)  
22. Henry, Anthony FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.08 - 10(1)  
23. Rogers, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 23.12 - 9(1)  
24. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 23.14 - 8(2)  
25. Baker, Kyle SR-4 UMBC 23.20 - 9(2)  
26. Taylor, Dallas SO-2 Buffalo State 23.23 - 2(5)
27. Kallay, Alimamy JR-3 Temple 23.33 - 3(4)  
27. Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 23.33 - 5(3)  
29. Gardener, Austin FR-1 Moravian 23.34 - 4(3)  
30. Bailey, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 23.38 - 7(3)  
30. Wilis-Lear, Kyree FR-1 Neumann 23.38 - 8(3)  
32. Rubino, Frank SO-2 Rowan 23.46 - 5(4)  
33. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 23.49 - 6(5)  
34. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 23.53 - 10(2)  
35. Schwarz, Tyler JR-3 Marist 23.66 - 8(4)  
36. Myers, Albert SO-2 Moravian 23.68 - 5(5)  
37. Rogers, Jordan FR-1 TCNJ 23.72 - 9(3)  
38. Rembert, Braeden SO-2 Kutztown 23.75 - 9(4)  
39. Broughton, Mark FR-1 Buffalo State 23.77 - 8(5)
40. Franklin, Julian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.93 - 10(3)  
41. Dugan, Brendan SO-2 Rowan 24.00 - 4(4)  
42. Marich, Aidan SR-4 Misericordia 24.10 - 10(4)  
43. Reyes, Chris FR-1 TCNJ 24.52 - 10(5)  
44. Day, Laron SO-2 TCNJ 25.20 - 7(4)  
45. Pittman, Shamar FR-1 Essex CC 26.33 - 9(5)  
200 Meters College Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ejaz, Ali SR-4 Rowan 22.43
2. Gilmore, Matt   Unattached 22.44  
3. Duncan, Derrhyl   Unattached 22.68  
200 Meters College Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cox, Cory JR-3 Buffalo State 22.14
2. Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 22.34
3. Pensyl, Dylan SR-4 Temple 22.80  
4. Williams, Jamal SO-2 Temple 22.89  
5. Taylor, Dallas SO-2 Buffalo State 23.23
200 Meters College Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, James FR-1 Essex CC 22.61  
2. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 22.68  
3. Davis, Delano FR-1 Essex CC 22.82  
4. Kallay, Alimamy JR-3 Temple 23.33  
200 Meters College Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 22.88  
2. Dorsainvil, Winslow FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.99  
3. Gardener, Austin FR-1 Moravian 23.34  
4. Dugan, Brendan SO-2 Rowan 24.00  
200 Meters College Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Zerdoum, Yacine SR-4 Moravian 22.85  
2. Ford, Tyler FR-1 UMBC 23.02  
3. Lindacher, Jake SO-2 TCNJ 23.33  
4. Rubino, Frank SO-2 Rowan 23.46  
5. Myers, Albert SO-2 Moravian 23.68  
200 Meters College Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nelson, Andrew SO-2 Misericordia 22.76
2. Morgan, Steven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.81  
3. Campbell, James SR-4 Buffalo State 22.86
4. Aprile, Jesse SR-4 Marist 23.06  
5. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 23.49  
200 Meters College Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kelly, Thomas SR-4 TCNJ 22.98  
2. Colas, Todd JR-3 Buffalo State 23.02
3. Bailey, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 23.38  
4. Day, Laron SO-2 TCNJ 25.20  
200 Meters College Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.81  
2. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 23.14  
3. Wilis-Lear, Kyree FR-1 Neumann 23.38  
4. Schwarz, Tyler JR-3 Marist 23.66  
5. Broughton, Mark FR-1 Buffalo State 23.77
200 Meters College Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rogers, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 23.12  
2. Baker, Kyle SR-4 UMBC 23.20  
3. Rogers, Jordan FR-1 TCNJ 23.72  
4. Rembert, Braeden SO-2 Kutztown 23.75  
5. Pittman, Shamar FR-1 Essex CC 26.33  
200 Meters College Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Henry, Anthony FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.08  
2. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 23.53  
3. Franklin, Julian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.93  
4. Marich, Aidan SR-4 Misericordia 24.10  
5. Reyes, Chris FR-1 TCNJ 24.52  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sanford, Donald   CPTC New Balance 21.55 - 1(1)  
2. Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 21.63 - 3(1)
3. Cummings, Darnell SR-4 Connecticut 21.65 - 1(2)
4. Graham, Avery SR-4 Maryland 21.70 - 5(1)
5. Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 21.78 - 4(1)
6. Dixon, Reggie   CPTC New Balance 21.87 - 1(3)  
7. Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 21.95 - 2(1)
8. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 21.98 - 3(2)
9. Kahana, Eric SO-2 Monmouth 22.00 - 2(2)
10. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 22.03 - 4(2)
11. Crawford, Corey JR-3 Rutgers 22.07 - 1(4)
11. Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 22.07 - 4(3)
13. Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 22.08 - 2(3)
14. Wilson, Lionel JR-3 Maryland 22.12 - 5(2)
15. Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 22.15 - 7(1)
16. Dupree, Ahmier JR-3 Monmouth 22.24 - 5(3)
17. Twombly, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 22.36 - 3(3)
18. Delane, Jared FR-1 Connecticut 22.59 - 4(4)
19. Smitelli, Michael SO-2 Lafayette 22.61 - 9(1)  
20. Robinson, David SR-4 Lafayette 22.65 - 6(1)  
21. Eze, Emeka SO-2 Rutgers 22.67 - 3(4)
22. Smutsky, Robert SO-2 William and Mary 22.72 - 2(4)  
23. Parnell, Ian FR-1 Penn 22.75 - 8(1)  
24. Malespina, John SO-2 Monmouth 22.78 - 7(2)  
25. Boonham, Victor SR-4 Rhode Island 22.81 - 5(4)  
26. Starrett, Declan SO-2 Columbia 22.89 - 7(3)  
27. Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 22.95 - 10(1)  
28. Castilletti, Mark SR-4 Rhode Island 22.97 - 8(2)  
29. Elliott, Trelonni FR-1 Connecticut 23.05 - 6(2)  
30. Asamoah, Wilfred FR-1 Rider 23.13 - 8(3)  
31. Sullivan, Kevin SO-2 Monmouth 23.15 - 9(2)  
32. Vilme, Marcus FR-1 Lafayette 23.21 - 10(2)  
33. Rodgers, Jamie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.28 - 9(3)  
34. Robinson, Robbie SR-4 Monmouth 23.32 - 9(4)  
35. Henry, Derek SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.36 - 8(4)  
36. Schutsky, Adam FR-1 Rider 23.85 - 11(1)  
37. Arencibia, Andy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.97 - 10(3)  
38. Bejabeng, Preston SO-2 Lafayette 24.04 - 10(4)  
39. Jefferson, Devon FR-1 Rider 24.09 - 10(5)  
40. Ossont, Brandon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.10 - 11(2)  
41. Wilichowski, Matt FR-1 Lafayette 25.04 - 11(3)  
42. Esposito, Ricky   CPTC New Balance 25.57 - 11(4)  
43. Pedano, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.81 - 11(5)  
  DeFranco, Anthony JR-3 Rider NT - 6  
  Landis, John SO-2 Connecticut NT - 6  
200 Meters Invitational Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sanford, Donald   CPTC New Balance 21.55  
2. Cummings, Darnell SR-4 Connecticut 21.65
3. Dixon, Reggie   CPTC New Balance 21.87  
4. Crawford, Corey JR-3 Rutgers 22.07
200 Meters Invitational Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 21.95
2. Kahana, Eric SO-2 Monmouth 22.00
3. Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 22.08
4. Smutsky, Robert SO-2 William and Mary 22.72  
200 Meters Invitational Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 21.63
2. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 21.98
3. Twombly, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 22.36
4. Eze, Emeka SO-2 Rutgers 22.67
200 Meters Invitational Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 21.78
2. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 22.03
3. Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 22.07
4. Delane, Jared FR-1 Connecticut 22.59
200 Meters Invitational Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Graham, Avery SR-4 Maryland 21.70
2. Wilson, Lionel JR-3 Maryland 22.12
3. Dupree, Ahmier JR-3 Monmouth 22.24
4. Boonham, Victor SR-4 Rhode Island 22.81  
200 Meters Invitational Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Robinson, David SR-4 Lafayette 22.65  
2. Elliott, Trelonni FR-1 Connecticut 23.05  
  DeFranco, Anthony JR-3 Rider NT  
  Landis, John SO-2 Connecticut NT  
200 Meters Invitational Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 22.15
2. Malespina, John SO-2 Monmouth 22.78  
3. Starrett, Declan SO-2 Columbia 22.89  
200 Meters Invitational Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Parnell, Ian FR-1 Penn 22.75  
2. Castilletti, Mark SR-4 Rhode Island 22.97  
3. Asamoah, Wilfred FR-1 Rider 23.13  
4. Henry, Derek SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.36  
200 Meters Invitational Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smitelli, Michael SO-2 Lafayette 22.61  
2. Sullivan, Kevin SO-2 Monmouth 23.15  
3. Rodgers, Jamie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.28  
4. Robinson, Robbie SR-4 Monmouth 23.32  
200 Meters Invitational Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 22.95  
2. Vilme, Marcus FR-1 Lafayette 23.21  
3. Arencibia, Andy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.97  
4. Bejabeng, Preston SO-2 Lafayette 24.04  
5. Jefferson, Devon FR-1 Rider 24.09  
200 Meters Invitational Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Schutsky, Adam FR-1 Rider 23.85  
2. Ossont, Brandon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.10  
3. Wilichowski, Matt FR-1 Lafayette 25.04  
4. Esposito, Ricky   CPTC New Balance 25.57  
5. Pedano, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.81  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Gilmore, Matt   Unattached 49.23 - 1(1)  
2. Boham, Damien JR-3 East Stroudsburg 49.54 - 2(1)
3. Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.02 - 1(2)  
4. Williams, James FR-1 Essex CC 50.30 - 1(3)  
5. Nelson, Andrew SO-2 Misericordia 50.33 - 3(1)
6. Zerdoum, Yacine SR-4 Moravian 50.34 - 3(2)
7. Campbell, James SR-4 Buffalo State 50.47 - 1(4)
8. Day, Laron SO-2 TCNJ 50.80 - 2(2)
9. Smith, Ron SO-2 Kutztown 50.85 - 5(1)
10. Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 50.86 - 2(3)
11. Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 51.01 - 2(4)  
12. Kelly, Thomas SR-4 TCNJ 51.13 - 2(5)  
13. Taylor, Dallas SO-2 Buffalo State 51.19 - 5(2)
14. Rogers, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 51.27 - 3(3)  
15. Garvey, Robert FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.47 - 7(1)  
16. Dwyer, Tyler SO-2 Moravian 51.56 - 5(3)  
17. Gaetan, Angel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.61 - 4(1)  
18. Rickard, Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.74 - 3(4)  
19. Lipsky, Tanner FR-1 Kutztown 51.86 - 5(4)  
20. Bailey, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 51.99 - 4(2)  
21. Schmalhofer, Tyler SR-4 Widener 52.12 - 4(3)  
22. Wilis-Lear, Kyree FR-1 Neumann 52.19 - 6(1)  
23. Colas, Todd JR-3 Buffalo State 52.52 - 6(2)
24. Boon, Charles FR-1 Rowan 52.54 - 6(3)  
25. Bourgeois, Marquise FR-1 Moravian 53.31 - 5(5)  
26. Oxley, Darrius FR-1 UMBC 53.39 - 4(4)  
27. Gallagher, Austin FR-1 Kutztown 53.40 - 7(2)  
28. Daubert, Carl SO-2 Misericordia 54.49 - 7(3)  
29. McLendon, Michael SR-4 UMBC 54.70 - 7(4)  
30. Hawi, Edmond SO-2 East Stroudsburg 55.07 - 6(4)  
31. Becker, Ben FR-1 Misericordia 55.10 - 7(5)  
32. Henry, Anthony FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.85 - 6(5)  
400 Meters College Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gilmore, Matt   Unattached 49.23  
2. Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.02  
3. Williams, James FR-1 Essex CC 50.30  
4. Campbell, James SR-4 Buffalo State 50.47
400 Meters College Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Boham, Damien JR-3 East Stroudsburg 49.54
2. Day, Laron SO-2 TCNJ 50.80
3. Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 50.86
4. Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 51.01  
5. Kelly, Thomas SR-4 TCNJ 51.13  
400 Meters College Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nelson, Andrew SO-2 Misericordia 50.33
2. Zerdoum, Yacine SR-4 Moravian 50.34
3. Rogers, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 51.27  
4. Rickard, Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.74  
400 Meters College Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gaetan, Angel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.61  
2. Bailey, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 51.99  
3. Schmalhofer, Tyler SR-4 Widener 52.12  
4. Oxley, Darrius FR-1 UMBC 53.39  
400 Meters College Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Ron SO-2 Kutztown 50.85
2. Taylor, Dallas SO-2 Buffalo State 51.19
3. Dwyer, Tyler SO-2 Moravian 51.56  
4. Lipsky, Tanner FR-1 Kutztown 51.86  
5. Bourgeois, Marquise FR-1 Moravian 53.31  
400 Meters College Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wilis-Lear, Kyree FR-1 Neumann 52.19  
2. Colas, Todd JR-3 Buffalo State 52.52
3. Boon, Charles FR-1 Rowan 52.54  
4. Hawi, Edmond SO-2 East Stroudsburg 55.07  
5. Henry, Anthony FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.85  
400 Meters College Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Garvey, Robert FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.47  
2. Gallagher, Austin FR-1 Kutztown 53.40  
3. Daubert, Carl SO-2 Misericordia 54.49  
4. McLendon, Michael SR-4 UMBC 54.70  
5. Becker, Ben FR-1 Misericordia 55.10  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Solomon, Jarrin   Unattached 46.71 - 1(1)  
2. Hurtault, Erison   CPTC New Balance 46.80 - 1(2)  
3. Redhead, Joel   CPTC New Balance 47.97 - 1(3)  
4. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 48.20 - 4(1)
5. Hovanec, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 48.35 - 2(1)
6. Wilson, Lionel JR-3 Maryland 48.59 - 2(2)
7. Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 48.80 - 3(1)
8. Capwell, Dylan FR-1 Monmouth 48.92 - 3(2)
9. Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 49.22 - 3(3)
10. Lartigue, Noah FR-1 Columbia 49.46 - 4(2)
11. Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 49.48 - 2(3)
12. Owoye, Dele JR-3 Connecticut 49.49 - 3(4)
13. Sykes, Aaeron FR-1 Connecticut 49.58 - 4(3)
14. Rettenmeier, John SR-4 Connecticut 49.75 - 4(4)
15. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 49.82 - 2(4)
16. Caidenhead, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 50.08 - 3(5)
17. Calvin, Yelnats SO-2 Columbia 50.32 - 5(1)
18. Jahn-Richardson, Dahri FR-1 Maryland 50.62 - 6(1)  
19. Doehr, Justin JR-3 Connecticut 50.63 - 5(2)  
20. Killian, James JR-3 Penn 50.66 - 7(1)  
21. Busby, Ronald FR-1 Columbia 50.74 - 5(3)
22. Maliff, Terrence JR-3 Maryland 50.75 - 5(4)  
23. Malespina, John SO-2 Monmouth 50.81 - 6(2)  
24. Dougherty, Tyler SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.82 - 6(3)  
25. Browne, Bryan SO-2 Columbia 51.01 - 6(4)  
26. Sullivan, Kevin SO-2 Monmouth 51.02 - 7(2)  
27. Thomas, Jalen SO-2 Rider 51.18 - 7(3)  
28. Franzese, Neil SR-4 Lafayette 51.25 - 7(4)  
29. Scharf, Harrison SO-2 Penn 51.49 - 7(5)  
30. Hammond, Corey SO-2 Columbia 51.51 - 6(5)  
31. Shaw, Tim SR-4 Lafayette 51.89 - 8(1)  
32. Furman, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.23 - 8(2)  
33. Steele, Lucas FR-1 Lafayette 52.54 - 8(3)  
34. Staskowski, Robert SO-2 Monmouth 52.62 - 8(4)  
35. Alexandris, George FR-1 Monmouth 52.84 - 9(1)  
36. Bejabeng, Preston SO-2 Lafayette 53.78 - 9(2)  
37. Marinaro, Nic SR-4 Lafayette 54.18 - 9(3)  
38. Pedano, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.24 - 9(4)  
39. Esposito, Ricky   CPTC New Balance 58.72 - 9(5)  
400 Meters Invitational Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Solomon, Jarrin   Unattached 46.71  
2. Hurtault, Erison   CPTC New Balance 46.80  
3. Redhead, Joel   CPTC New Balance 47.97  
400 Meters Invitational Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hovanec, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 48.35
2. Wilson, Lionel JR-3 Maryland 48.59
3. Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 49.48
4. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 49.82
400 Meters Invitational Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 48.80
2. Capwell, Dylan FR-1 Monmouth 48.92
3. Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 49.22
4. Owoye, Dele JR-3 Connecticut 49.49
5. Caidenhead, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 50.08
400 Meters Invitational Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 48.20
2. Lartigue, Noah FR-1 Columbia 49.46
3. Sykes, Aaeron FR-1 Connecticut 49.58
4. Rettenmeier, John SR-4 Connecticut 49.75
400 Meters Invitational Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Calvin, Yelnats SO-2 Columbia 50.32
2. Doehr, Justin JR-3 Connecticut 50.63  
3. Busby, Ronald FR-1 Columbia 50.74
4. Maliff, Terrence JR-3 Maryland 50.75  
400 Meters Invitational Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jahn-Richardson, Dahri FR-1 Maryland 50.62  
2. Malespina, John SO-2 Monmouth 50.81  
3. Dougherty, Tyler SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.82  
4. Browne, Bryan SO-2 Columbia 51.01  
5. Hammond, Corey SO-2 Columbia 51.51  
400 Meters Invitational Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Killian, James JR-3 Penn 50.66  
2. Sullivan, Kevin SO-2 Monmouth 51.02  
3. Thomas, Jalen SO-2 Rider 51.18  
4. Franzese, Neil SR-4 Lafayette 51.25  
5. Scharf, Harrison SO-2 Penn 51.49  
400 Meters Invitational Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Shaw, Tim SR-4 Lafayette 51.89  
2. Furman, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.23  
3. Steele, Lucas FR-1 Lafayette 52.54  
4. Staskowski, Robert SO-2 Monmouth 52.62  
400 Meters Invitational Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Alexandris, George FR-1 Monmouth 52.84  
2. Bejabeng, Preston SO-2 Lafayette 53.78  
3. Marinaro, Nic SR-4 Lafayette 54.18  
4. Pedano, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.24  
5. Esposito, Ricky   CPTC New Balance 58.72  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Soetje, Erick FR-1 UMBC 1:05.26 - 1(1)  
2. Greenwood, Jonathan FR-1 Essex CC 1:05.62 - 1(2)
3. Brown, Budd FR-1 NYU 1:05.80 - 1(3)
4. Rowe, Shawn SO-2 Essex CC 1:08.49 - 1(4)  
5. Gilkes, Brandon SO-2 TCNJ 1:08.90 - 1(5)  
6. Robertino, Adam SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:11.74 - 2(1)  
7. Parrillo, Michael SO-2 Rowan 1:15.18 - 2(2)  
500 Meters College Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Soetje, Erick FR-1 UMBC 1:05.26  
2. Greenwood, Jonathan FR-1 Essex CC 1:05.62
3. Brown, Budd FR-1 NYU 1:05.80
4. Rowe, Shawn SO-2 Essex CC 1:08.49  
5. Gilkes, Brandon SO-2 TCNJ 1:08.90  
500 Meters College Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Robertino, Adam SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:11.74  
2. Parrillo, Michael SO-2 Rowan 1:15.18  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 1:03.70 - 2(1)
2. Lumex, Selasi   NJ/NY Track Club 1:03.78 - 1(1)  
3. Twombly, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:03.82 - 1(2)
4. Boyd, Ben JR-3 Monmouth 1:03.95 - 4(1)
5. Boyd, Kevin JR-3 Columbia 1:04.34 - 1(3)
6. Edwards, Darien SO-2 Rider 1:04.40 - 1(4)
7. Bekelja, Mato JR-3 Penn 1:04.76 - 2(2)
8. Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.80 - 2(3)
9. Caldwell, Philip JR-3 Connecticut 1:04.85 - 4(2)
10. Eschner, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 1:05.14 - 4(3)
11. Sakovits, Andrew JR-3 Rhode Island 1:05.15 - 3(1)
12. Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 1:05.18 - 5(1)
13. Reyes, Luis JR-3 Monmouth 1:05.24 - 3(2)  
14. Sowah, Johanan FR-1 Columbia 1:05.33 - 3(3)
15. Carlin, Joseph SR-4 Rider 1:05.57 - 2(4)  
16. Martin, Harrison FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.72 - 4(4)  
17. DiGangi, John JR-3 Rhode Island 1:06.73 - 5(2)  
18. Sevachko, Troy FR-1 William and Mary 1:06.77 - 2(5)  
19. Rodriguez, Marcos SR-4 Rhode Island 1:07.01 - 5(3)  
20. Pittard, Matthew FR-1 William and Mary 1:07.38 - 5(4)  
21. Beninato, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.81 - 6(1)  
22. Aryee, Jomar SO-2 William and Mary 1:08.04 - 4(5)  
23. Kinney, Chris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.03 - 6(2)  
24. Aresco, Chris FR-1 Lafayette 1:09.22 - 6(3)  
25. Millemann, Matthew SR-4 Rider 1:09.58 - 3(4)  
26. Kristofick, Andrew FR-1 Lafayette 1:09.70 - 6(4)  
27. Penny, Dallas FR-1 La Salle 1:10.09 - 6(5)  
28. Sutorius, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:10.26 - 5(5)  
  Hamlett, Tim SO-2 Penn NT - 1  
500 Meters Invitational Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lumex, Selasi   NJ/NY Track Club 1:03.78  
2. Twombly, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:03.82
3. Boyd, Kevin JR-3 Columbia 1:04.34
4. Edwards, Darien SO-2 Rider 1:04.40
  Hamlett, Tim SO-2 Penn NT  
500 Meters Invitational Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 1:03.70
2. Bekelja, Mato JR-3 Penn 1:04.76
3. Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.80
4. Carlin, Joseph SR-4 Rider 1:05.57  
5. Sevachko, Troy FR-1 William and Mary 1:06.77  
500 Meters Invitational Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sakovits, Andrew JR-3 Rhode Island 1:05.15
2. Reyes, Luis JR-3 Monmouth 1:05.24  
3. Sowah, Johanan FR-1 Columbia 1:05.33
4. Millemann, Matthew SR-4 Rider 1:09.58  
500 Meters Invitational Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Boyd, Ben JR-3 Monmouth 1:03.95
2. Caldwell, Philip JR-3 Connecticut 1:04.85
3. Eschner, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 1:05.14
4. Martin, Harrison FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.72  
5. Aryee, Jomar SO-2 William and Mary 1:08.04  
500 Meters Invitational Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 1:05.18
2. DiGangi, John JR-3 Rhode Island 1:06.73  
3. Rodriguez, Marcos SR-4 Rhode Island 1:07.01  
4. Pittard, Matthew FR-1 William and Mary 1:07.38  
5. Sutorius, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:10.26  
500 Meters Invitational Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Beninato, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.81  
2. Kinney, Chris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.03  
3. Aresco, Chris FR-1 Lafayette 1:09.22  
4. Kristofick, Andrew FR-1 Lafayette 1:09.70  
5. Penny, Dallas FR-1 La Salle 1:10.09  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Smith, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 1:50.22 - 1(1)
2. Ngabo, Alex JR-3 Buffalo State 1:53.53 - 1(2)
3. Bolinger, Charles SO-2 UMBC 1:54.36 - 1(3)
4. Becker, Austin SO-2 Buffalo State 1:55.34 - 1(4)
5. Tasco, Dominic SR-4 TCNJ 1:57.11 - 2(1)
6. Taggert, Cory FR-1 Moravian 1:57.54 - 1(5)
7. Albino, Jake SR-4 UMBC 1:57.72 - 1(6)  
8. Devlin, Matt JR-3 Kutztown 1:58.19 - 2(2)
9. Benkhadra, Brian SR-4 Widener 1:58.37 - 2(3)  
10. Quinn, Michael JR-3 Widener 1:58.45 - 2(4)  
11. Higley, Jarrett JR-3 Misericordia 1:59.24 - 3(1)  
12. Allnutt, Ethan FR-1 UMBC 2:00.86 - 3(2)  
13. Berzal, Zach SO-2 Marist 2:00.96 - 2(5)  
14. Ortiz, Frank SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:01.57 - 3(3)  
15. Rinker, Josh SO-2 Kutztown 2:01.90 - 4(1)  
16. Aldeen, Amr SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:02.27 - 2(6)  
17. Simpson, Darryl SO-2 Essex CC 2:02.44 - 3(4)  
18. Taylor, Nestor FR-1 Marist 2:02.45 - 3(5)  
19. Tirro, Luigi FR-1 Misericordia 2:03.20 - 4(2)  
20. Callahan, Michael FR-1 Kutztown 2:03.27 - 3(6)  
21. Myers, Colin FR-1 Kutztown 2:04.79 - 4(3)  
22. Schulties, Alex FR-1 UMBC 2:04.84 - 3(7)  
23. King, Devonte SO-2 Kutztown 2:05.39 - 4(4)  
24. Jones, Matt FR-1 TCNJ 2:05.63 - 3(8)  
25. DeVore, Tremaine FR-1 Essex CC 2:06.40 - 4(5)  
26. Osko, Jeremy JR-3 Misericordia 2:07.24 - 4(6)  
27. Ruiz, Anthony SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:07.78 - 3(9)  
28. Foster, Ryan JR-3 Misericordia 2:08.81 - 4(7)  
29. Thompson, Courtney FR-1 Essex CC 2:15.78 - 4(8)  
800 Meters College Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 1:50.22
2. Ngabo, Alex JR-3 Buffalo State 1:53.53
3. Bolinger, Charles SO-2 UMBC 1:54.36
4. Becker, Austin SO-2 Buffalo State 1:55.34
5. Taggert, Cory FR-1 Moravian 1:57.54
6. Albino, Jake SR-4 UMBC 1:57.72  
800 Meters College Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tasco, Dominic SR-4 TCNJ 1:57.11
2. Devlin, Matt JR-3 Kutztown 1:58.19
3. Benkhadra, Brian SR-4 Widener 1:58.37  
4. Quinn, Michael JR-3 Widener 1:58.45  
5. Berzal, Zach SO-2 Marist 2:00.96  
6. Aldeen, Amr SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:02.27  
800 Meters College Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Higley, Jarrett JR-3 Misericordia 1:59.24  
2. Allnutt, Ethan FR-1 UMBC 2:00.86  
3. Ortiz, Frank SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:01.57  
4. Simpson, Darryl SO-2 Essex CC 2:02.44  
5. Taylor, Nestor FR-1 Marist 2:02.45  
6. Callahan, Michael FR-1 Kutztown 2:03.27  
7. Schulties, Alex FR-1 UMBC 2:04.84  
8. Jones, Matt FR-1 TCNJ 2:05.63  
9. Ruiz, Anthony SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:07.78  
800 Meters College Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rinker, Josh SO-2 Kutztown 2:01.90  
2. Tirro, Luigi FR-1 Misericordia 2:03.20  
3. Myers, Colin FR-1 Kutztown 2:04.79  
4. King, Devonte SO-2 Kutztown 2:05.39  
5. DeVore, Tremaine FR-1 Essex CC 2:06.40  
6. Osko, Jeremy JR-3 Misericordia 2:07.24  
7. Foster, Ryan JR-3 Misericordia 2:08.81  
8. Thompson, Courtney FR-1 Essex CC 2:15.78  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. McFann, Harry SR-4 Columbia 1:49.57 - 1(1)
2. Fish, Brendon JR-3 Columbia 1:49.63 - 1(2)
3. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 1:52.08 - 1(3)  
4. Woode, Denzel SR-4 Columbia 1:53.06 - 1(4)
5. Miner, Sam SR-4 Columbia 1:53.58 - 2(1)
6. Leight, Alex JR-3 Monmouth 1:53.94 - 2(2)
7. Tallerico, Thomas JR-3 Penn 1:54.04 - 2(3)
8. DeSalvo, Paul SR-4 Connecticut 1:54.36 - 2(4)
9. Moran, Mark JR-3 William and Mary 1:55.40 - 2(5)  
10. Bascom, Deon   CPTC New Balance 1:55.72 - 1(5)  
11. Kier, Nolan SR-4 Columbia 1:55.81 - 2(6)
12. Purcell, Karon SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.09 - 2(7)
13. Kochanek, Reed SR-4 Iona 1:56.10 - 2(8)
14. Wilkens, Michael FR-1 William and Mary 1:56.41 - 2(9)  
15. Gentile, Jamie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.62 - 3(1)  
16. Sampson, Matt SR-4 Rider 1:57.90 - 3(2)  
17. Morra, Andrew FR-1 Lafayette 1:58.31 - 3(3)  
18. Jaeger, Brendan FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.31 - 3(4)  
19. Alleyne, Justin FR-1 Connecticut 1:59.35 - 2(10)  
20. Rosenblatt, Dan FR-1 La Salle 2:00.71 - 3(5)  
21. Hargwood, Derrick SR-4 Lafayette 2:01.13 - 3(6)  
22. Krassin, Noah FR-1 Lafayette 2:03.32 - 3(7)  
23. Knox, Calvin SO-2 Rutgers 2:04.49 - 3(8)  
24. Kuntz, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.57 - 3(9)  
25. Crowle, Brennan FR-1 Rutgers 2:07.01 - 3(10)  
  Veras, Jose   CPTC New Balance NT - 1  
  Click, Taylor SO-2 Columbia NT - 1  
800 Meters Invitational Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McFann, Harry SR-4 Columbia 1:49.57
2. Fish, Brendon JR-3 Columbia 1:49.63
3. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 1:52.08  
4. Woode, Denzel SR-4 Columbia 1:53.06
5. Bascom, Deon   CPTC New Balance 1:55.72  
  Veras, Jose   CPTC New Balance NT  
  Click, Taylor SO-2 Columbia NT  
800 Meters Invitational Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Miner, Sam SR-4 Columbia 1:53.58
2. Leight, Alex JR-3 Monmouth 1:53.94
3. Tallerico, Thomas JR-3 Penn 1:54.04
4. DeSalvo, Paul SR-4 Connecticut 1:54.36
5. Moran, Mark JR-3 William and Mary 1:55.40  
6. Kier, Nolan SR-4 Columbia 1:55.81
7. Purcell, Karon SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.09
8. Kochanek, Reed SR-4 Iona 1:56.10
9. Wilkens, Michael FR-1 William and Mary 1:56.41  
10. Alleyne, Justin FR-1 Connecticut 1:59.35  
800 Meters Invitational Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gentile, Jamie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.62  
2. Sampson, Matt SR-4 Rider 1:57.90  
3. Morra, Andrew FR-1 Lafayette 1:58.31  
4. Jaeger, Brendan FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.31  
5. Rosenblatt, Dan FR-1 La Salle 2:00.71  
6. Hargwood, Derrick SR-4 Lafayette 2:01.13  
7. Krassin, Noah FR-1 Lafayette 2:03.32  
8. Knox, Calvin SO-2 Rutgers 2:04.49  
9. Kuntz, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.57  
10. Crowle, Brennan FR-1 Rutgers 2:07.01  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Carotenuto, Michael SR-4 Rowan 2:30.98 -
2. Lewis, Michael JR-3 Rowan 2:36.12 -  
3. O'Connor, James JR-3 TCNJ 2:49.66 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Hatler, Chris FR-1 Penn 2:28.29 -
2. Gunnerson, David SR-4 William and Mary 2:30.06 -  
3. Webb, Kirk SO-2 Penn 2:30.59 -  
4. Burkholder, Steve SR-4 Rutgers 2:31.08 -
5. Bowen, Khari JR-3 Monmouth 2:31.38 -  
6. Richburg, Curtis SR-4 Rutgers 2:32.74 -
7. Cappetta, Richard SO-2 William and Mary 2:34.22 -  
8. O'Kane, Tom SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.66 -  
9. Bloom, James JR-3 Rhode Island 2:35.10 -  
10. Vance, Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.69 -  
11. McKenna, Stephen SR-4 Rhode Island 2:37.62