• ICON KEY:
  • NJCAA
  • ODAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Northeast-10
  • Mets
  • NCAA DII Prov (Banked)
  • CUNYAC
  • Date: 01/10/14
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Owusu-Agyapong, Flings   Flying Angels 7.36 -  
2. Harrison, Shaina SO-2 Syracuse 7.49 10
3. Cammock, Sabrina JR-3 Syracuse 7.64 8
4. Williams, Taylor   High Speed Track 7.66 -  
5. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 7.70 6  
6. Mitchell, Amber   Unattached 7.75 -  
7. Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.78 -
8. Ricketts, Ranee FR-1 Essex CC 7.83 -
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Owusu-Agyapong, Flings   Flying Angels 7.51 1(1)  
2. Harrison, Shaina SO-2 Syracuse 7.57 3(1)
3. Williams, Taylor   High Speed Track 7.63 2(1)  
4. Cammock, Sabrina JR-3 Syracuse 7.69 5(1)  
5. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 7.72 10(1)  
6. Ricketts, Ranee FR-1 Essex CC 7.74 9(1)
7. Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.77 4(1)
8. Mitchell, Amber   Unattached 7.79 10(2)  
9. Goodson, Bria JR-3 Syracuse 7.80 7(1)  
10. Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.82 6(1)
11. Keyes, Ashley SR-4 Syracuse 7.89 5(2)  
12. Vaden, Sierra FR-1 Syracuse 7.90 1(2)  
13. Hield, Kadeisha FR-1 Essex CC 7.95 3(2)  
14. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 7.98 7(2)  
15. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 7.98 8(1)  
16. Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 7.99 3(3)
17. Steward, Jada SO-2 ASA College 8.00 1(3)  
18. Jean, Cassandra SR-4 Adelphi 8.01 8(2)
19. Lewis, Sade FR-1 Delaware State 8.05 1(4)  
20. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.05 2(2)
21. Williams, Jetiea JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.10 5(3)
22. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 8.10 6(2)  
23. Lewis , Melika JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.10 5(4)
24. Otaka, Ena SO-2 Adelphi 8.12 2(3)
25. Humes, Shi-Anne FR-1 Stony Brook 8.12 9(2)  
26. Asaro, Danielle JR-3 Marist 8.13 1(5)  
27. McCormick, Jamiera FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.13 3(4)  
28. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 8.14 8(3)  
29. Godette, Crystal FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.16 7(3)  
30. Smith, Alexis FR-1 Essex CC 8.17 4(2)  
31. Raynor, Marshalee SO-2 ASA College 8.17 10(3)  
32. Cascio, Michelle JR-3 TCNJ 8.18 4(3)  
33. Davis, Ke'Shaun FR-1 Delaware State 8.21 7(4)  
34. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 8.21 6(3)  
35. Parsons, Brynn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.24 8(4)  
36. Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo 8.27 10(4)  
37. Small, Daneen SO-2 Stony Brook 8.27 9(3)  
38. Haynes, Ashley FR-1 Marist 8.27 2(4)  
39. French, Shashawna   Kingsborough CC 8.28 3(5)  
40. Wallace, Briona FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.28 8(5)  
41. Semon, Stephanie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.30 9(4)  
42. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 8.32 2(5)  
43. Wittman, Juliana SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.32 8(6)  
44. Hammonds, Jasmine JR-3 Ramapo 8.33 4(4)  
45. Kirkland, Tiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.33 1(6)  
46. Ryan, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.37 6(4)  
47. Pastyrnak, Eileen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.39 3(6)  
48. Jackson, Camiesha   Army Prep 8.39 9(5)  
49. VanPatten, Heather FR-1 Molloy 8.43 3(7)  
50. Paciulli, Courtney SO-2 TCNJ 8.43 5(5)  
51. Roberts, Erica SR-4 TCNJ 8.46 9(6)  
52. Mancini, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.46 3(8)  
53. Trotman, Ronsheica FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.47 4(5)  
54. Hussey, Kelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.50 2(6)  
55. Glover, Mercedes JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.50 9(7)  
56. Johnson, Lasha JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.50 10(5)  
57. Bradley, Brial FR-1 Ramapo 8.53 6(5)  
58. Branch, Rose FR-1 NYU 8.56 4(6)  
59. Bangug, Lauren FR-1 NYU 8.57 10(6)  
60. Fletcher, Shanice FR-1 Delaware State 8.63 1(7)  
61. Hejtmanek, Katie   Central Park track club 8.63 8(7)  
62. Dubissette, Amira FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.66 6(6)  
63. Santiago, Alexia JR-3 Marist 8.68 2(7)  
64. Ugarte, Isabela FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.71 7(5)  
65. Riley, Stephanie   Army Prep 8.83 7(6)  
66. Boncal, Tayler FR-1 Stony Brook 8.84 6(7)  
67. Mullings, Jhanelle JR-3 Lehman 8.93 7(7)  
68. Navarro, Lauren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.93 4(7)  
69. Del Priore , Alexa FR-1 Molloy 9.02 5(6)  
70. Saltos, Gabriela SO-2 Adelphi 9.06 5(7)  
71. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 9.07 9(8)  
72. Mayer, Ashley SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.13 8(8)  
73. Dixon, Addishia SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9.31 10(7)  
74. Curry, Estrella   Army Prep 9.56 4(8)  
75. Lim, Nicole FR-1 NYU 9.94 5(8)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Owusu-Agyapong, Flings   Flying Angels 7.51  
2. Vaden, Sierra FR-1 Syracuse 7.90  
3. Steward, Jada SO-2 ASA College 8.00  
4. Lewis, Sade FR-1 Delaware State 8.05  
5. Asaro, Danielle JR-3 Marist 8.13  
6. Kirkland, Tiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.33  
7. Fletcher, Shanice FR-1 Delaware State 8.63  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Taylor   High Speed Track 7.63  
2. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.05
3. Otaka, Ena SO-2 Adelphi 8.12
4. Haynes, Ashley FR-1 Marist 8.27  
5. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 8.32  
6. Hussey, Kelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.50  
7. Santiago, Alexia JR-3 Marist 8.68  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harrison, Shaina SO-2 Syracuse 7.57
2. Hield, Kadeisha FR-1 Essex CC 7.95  
3. Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 7.99
4. McCormick, Jamiera FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.13  
5. French, Shashawna   Kingsborough CC 8.28  
6. Pastyrnak, Eileen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.39  
7. VanPatten, Heather FR-1 Molloy 8.43  
8. Mancini, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.46  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.77
2. Smith, Alexis FR-1 Essex CC 8.17  
3. Cascio, Michelle JR-3 TCNJ 8.18  
4. Hammonds, Jasmine JR-3 Ramapo 8.33  
5. Trotman, Ronsheica FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.47  
6. Branch, Rose FR-1 NYU 8.56  
7. Navarro, Lauren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.93  
8. Curry, Estrella   Army Prep 9.56  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cammock, Sabrina JR-3 Syracuse 7.69  
2. Keyes, Ashley SR-4 Syracuse 7.89  
3. Williams, Jetiea JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.10
4. Lewis , Melika JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.10
5. Paciulli, Courtney SO-2 TCNJ 8.43  
6. Del Priore , Alexa FR-1 Molloy 9.02  
7. Saltos, Gabriela SO-2 Adelphi 9.06  
8. Lim, Nicole FR-1 NYU 9.94  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.82
2. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 8.10  
3. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 8.21  
4. Ryan, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.37  
5. Bradley, Brial FR-1 Ramapo 8.53  
6. Dubissette, Amira FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.66  
7. Boncal, Tayler FR-1 Stony Brook 8.84  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Goodson, Bria JR-3 Syracuse 7.80  
2. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 7.98  
3. Godette, Crystal FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.16  
4. Davis, Ke'Shaun FR-1 Delaware State 8.21  
5. Ugarte, Isabela FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.71  
6. Riley, Stephanie   Army Prep 8.83  
7. Mullings, Jhanelle JR-3 Lehman 8.93  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 7.98  
2. Jean, Cassandra SR-4 Adelphi 8.01
3. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 8.14  
4. Parsons, Brynn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.24  
5. Wallace, Briona FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.28  
6. Wittman, Juliana SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.32  
7. Hejtmanek, Katie   Central Park track club 8.63  
8. Mayer, Ashley SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.13  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ricketts, Ranee FR-1 Essex CC 7.74
2. Humes, Shi-Anne FR-1 Stony Brook 8.12  
3. Small, Daneen SO-2 Stony Brook 8.27  
4. Semon, Stephanie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.30  
5. Jackson, Camiesha   Army Prep 8.39  
6. Roberts, Erica SR-4 TCNJ 8.46  
7. Glover, Mercedes JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.50  
8. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 9.07  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 7.72  
2. Mitchell, Amber   Unattached 7.79  
3. Raynor, Marshalee SO-2 ASA College 8.17  
4. Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo 8.27  
5. Johnson, Lasha JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.50  
6. Bangug, Lauren FR-1 NYU 8.57  
7. Dixon, Addishia SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9.31  
 
300 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Cascio, Michelle JR-3 TCNJ 42.21 -  
2. Hammonds, Jasmine JR-3 Ramapo 45.86 -  
3. Spring, Caroline JR-3 NYU 45.92 -  
300 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Cascio, Michelle JR-3 TCNJ 42.21    
2. Hammonds, Jasmine JR-3 Ramapo 45.86    
3. Spring, Caroline JR-3 NYU 45.92    
  Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo NT    
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Caddle, Melissa JR-3 Coppin State 54.57 - 1(1)
2. Iheoma, Ije   Unattached 56.13 - 1(2)  
3. Robinson, Rebecca SO-2 Syracuse 56.28 10 1(3)
4. Mongitore, Angela SO-2 Adelphi 56.80 - 1(4)
5. evins, francyna   Unattached 57.68 - 1(5)  
6. Jean, Cassandra SR-4 Adelphi 59.03 - 2(1)
7. Brownell, Shena SR-4 Coppin State 59.38 8 2(2)  
8. Barrera, Jessica SO-2 Monroe College 59.39 - 2(3)
9. Marsh, Alexis FR-1 Coppin State 59.52 6 3(1)  
10. McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.68 - 2(4)
11. Wilson, Siani FR-1 ASA College 1:00.04 - 2(5)  
12. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.24 5 4(1)  
13. Rivera, Marielena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.48 4 5(1)  
14. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 1:00.61 - 6(1)  
15. Stevens, Alea FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.69 3 4(2)  
16. Parker, Danielle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.03 - 5(2)  
17. Scavone, Claire FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.07 1.5 7(1)  
17. Gill, Jeanine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.07 1.5 4(3)  
19. Clark, Chalsea SO-2 Delaware State 1:01.29 - 6(2)  
20. Humes, Shi-Anne FR-1 Stony Brook 1:01.52 - 3(2)  
21. Nordquist, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.59 - 7(2)  
22. Spriggs, Joy JR-3 TCNJ 1:01.89 - 5(3)  
23. Bain, Diane SR-4 Fordham 1:02.11 - 7(3)  
24. Mandat, Ashley FR-1 Monroe College 1:02.19 - 3(3)  
25. Trotman, Ronsheica FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:02.43 - 4(4)  
26. Sloezen, Gabriela SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.60 - 6(3)  
27. Vixama, Grace JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.74 - 7(4)  
28. Toffoli, Mia FR-1 Fordham 1:02.80 - 6(4)  
29. Syers, Serwaa FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.86 - 5(4)  
30. Wright, Rebecca SO-2 Molloy 1:03.28 - 6(5)  
31. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 1:03.60 - 8(1)  
32. Hilliard, Shi'erra FR-1 Delaware State 1:03.90 - 4(5)  
33. Cartwright, Courtney FR-1 Marist 1:04.16 - 9(1)  
34. Sterrett, Jhanee FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.22 - 6(6)  
35. DeMetto, Hanna FR-1 Montclair State 1:04.26 - 9(2)  
35. Laspesa, Jessa FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.26 - 8(2)  
37. Koss, Kelly FR-1 Ramapo 1:04.42 - 9(3)  
38. Simon, Haleigh JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.03 - 10(1)  
39. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 1:05.18 - 3(4)
40. Lostritto, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 1:05.41 - 7(5)  
41. Johnson, Tanai FR-1 Ramapo 1:05.68 - 8(3)  
42. Torrence, Tishonda SR-4 Montclair State 1:05.77 - 8(4)  
43. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 1:05.82 - 10(2)  
44. Watts, Diamond FR-1 Essex CC 1:05.93 - 5(5)  
45. Funaro, Gina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.94 - 9(4)  
46. Mackay, Kelly FR-1 Molloy 1:06.06 - 9(5)  
47. Anderson, Kayla SO-2 Montclair State 1:06.57 - 7(6)  
48. Kelly, Megan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:06.59 - 10(3)  
49. Martinez, April   Army Prep 1:06.95 - 10(4)  
50. Fiedler, Megan FR-1 Stony Brook 1:08.24 - 4(6)  
51. Nagila, Esther   Army Prep 1:08.77 - 10(5)  
52. Mazzucca, Kathryn FR-1 Stony Brook 1:08.99 - 8(5)  
53. Kupferschmid, Katie FR-1 NYU 1:09.75 - 9(6)  
54. Hein, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 1:12.08 - 10(6)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Caddle, Melissa JR-3 Coppin State 54.57
2. Iheoma, Ije   Unattached 56.13  
3. Robinson, Rebecca SO-2 Syracuse 56.28
4. Mongitore, Angela SO-2 Adelphi 56.80
5. evins, francyna   Unattached 57.68  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jean, Cassandra SR-4 Adelphi 59.03
2. Brownell, Shena SR-4 Coppin State 59.38  
3. Barrera, Jessica SO-2 Monroe College 59.39
4. McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.68
5. Wilson, Siani FR-1 ASA College 1:00.04  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marsh, Alexis FR-1 Coppin State 59.52  
2. Humes, Shi-Anne FR-1 Stony Brook 1:01.52  
3. Mandat, Ashley FR-1 Monroe College 1:02.19  
4. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 1:05.18
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.24  
2. Stevens, Alea FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.69  
3. Gill, Jeanine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.07  
4. Trotman, Ronsheica FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:02.43  
5. Hilliard, Shi'erra FR-1 Delaware State 1:03.90  
6. Fiedler, Megan FR-1 Stony Brook 1:08.24  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rivera, Marielena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.48  
2. Parker, Danielle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.03  
3. Spriggs, Joy JR-3 TCNJ 1:01.89  
4. Syers, Serwaa FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.86  
5. Watts, Diamond FR-1 Essex CC 1:05.93  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 1:00.61  
2. Clark, Chalsea SO-2 Delaware State 1:01.29  
3. Sloezen, Gabriela SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.60  
4. Toffoli, Mia FR-1 Fordham 1:02.80  
5. Wright, Rebecca SO-2 Molloy 1:03.28  
6. Sterrett, Jhanee FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.22  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scavone, Claire FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.07  
2. Nordquist, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.59  
3. Bain, Diane SR-4 Fordham 1:02.11  
4. Vixama, Grace JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.74  
5. Lostritto, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 1:05.41  
6. Anderson, Kayla SO-2 Montclair State 1:06.57  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 1:03.60  
2. Laspesa, Jessa FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.26  
3. Johnson, Tanai FR-1 Ramapo 1:05.68  
4. Torrence, Tishonda SR-4 Montclair State 1:05.77  
5. Mazzucca, Kathryn FR-1 Stony Brook 1:08.99  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cartwright, Courtney FR-1 Marist 1:04.16  
2. DeMetto, Hanna FR-1 Montclair State 1:04.26  
3. Koss, Kelly FR-1 Ramapo 1:04.42  
4. Funaro, Gina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.94  
5. Mackay, Kelly FR-1 Molloy 1:06.06  
6. Kupferschmid, Katie FR-1 NYU 1:09.75  
400 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Simon, Haleigh JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.03  
2. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 1:05.82  
3. Kelly, Megan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:06.59  
4. Martinez, April   Army Prep 1:06.95  
5. Nagila, Esther   Army Prep 1:08.77  
6. Hein, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 1:12.08  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. smellie, sophia   Unattached 1:11.63 - 1(1)  
2. Cain, Mary   Nike Oregon Project 1:12.43 - 1(2)  
3. Leach, Nicole   Unattached 1:13.19 - 1(3)  
4. McKenzie, Lorain   CPTC - NEW BALANCE 1:14.09 - 1(4)  
5. Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 1:15.10 10 2(1)
6. Wilkins, Michaela SO-2 Villanova 1:15.68 8 2(2)
7. Kheir, Fawzia SO-2 Essex CC 1:16.17 - 2(3)
8. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 1:16.92 - 3(1)  
9. Stuart, Kristen JR-3 Fordham 1:17.95 6 3(2)
10. Gordon, Omealla FR-1 Delaware State 1:18.09 - 4(1)  
11. Weeks, Molly FR-1 Marist 1:18.28 5 3(3)
12. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.31 4 4(2)  
13. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.33 3 3(4)
14. Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 1:18.40 2 5(1)
15. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.59 1 4(3)  
16. John, Nickheila SO-2 Essex CC 1:19.11 - 3(5)
17. Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.47 - 5(2)
18. Ary, Katelyn JR-3 TCNJ 1:20.13 - 6(1)
19. Allen, Na'Shimah FR-1 Ramapo 1:21.01 - 7(1)
20. Jangsten, Maria   CPTC - New Balance 1:21.09 - 6(2)  
21. Potter, Lisa JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:21.62 - 6(3)  
22. Criqui, Charlotte JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:21.77 - 7(2)  
23. Curtis, Kadeem FR-1 Coppin State 1:22.15 - 7(3)  
24. VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:22.33 - 5(3)  
25. Korosi, Anita JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:22.45 - 9(1)  
26. Pantke, Annemarie SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:23.33 - 6(4)  
27. He, Wendy FR-1 NYU 1:23.42 - 7(4)  
28. Dubissette, Amira FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:23.78 - 6(5)  
29. DiTrolio, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:23.90 - 7(5)  
30. Suggs, Johnnesse FR-1 ASA College 1:24.20 - 5(4)  
31. Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:24.50 - 4(4)  
32. Green, Alicia SO-2 Ramapo 1:25.19 - 9(2)  
33. Gibbons, Melissa FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:25.72 - 8(1)  
34. Tiller, Skye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:25.74 - 4(5)  
35. Randolph, Kristen SO-2 TCNJ 1:25.75 - 6(6)  
36. Wolo, Beatrice SO-2 Delaware State 1:25.94 - 8(2)  
37. Hasher, Casey FR-1 Adelphi 1:26.39 - 8(3)
38. Sandkuhl, Catherine JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:26.40 - 5(5)  
39. Johnson, Breanna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:26.60 - 8(4)  
40. Nelson, Brianna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:27.27 - 8(5)  
41. Cameron, Michele   CPTC 1:28.46 - 9(3)  
42. Sam-Otuh, Mildred SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:28.87 - 5(6)  
43. Francis, Marcine SR-4 Lehman 1:31.01 - 9(4)  
44. Cobb, Emily JR-3 Shenandoah 1:34.20 - 8(6)  
45. Battaglia, Megan FR-1 Shenandoah 1:36.60 - 9(5)  
46. St. Fort, Sylvie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:37.96 - 9(6)  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. smellie, sophia   Unattached 1:11.63  
2. Cain, Mary   Nike Oregon Project 1:12.43  
3. Leach, Nicole   Unattached 1:13.19  
4. McKenzie, Lorain   CPTC - NEW BALANCE 1:14.09  
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 1:15.10
2. Wilkins, Michaela SO-2 Villanova 1:15.68
3. Kheir, Fawzia SO-2 Essex CC 1:16.17
500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 1:16.92  
2. Stuart, Kristen JR-3 Fordham 1:17.95
3. Weeks, Molly FR-1 Marist 1:18.28
4. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.33
5. John, Nickheila SO-2 Essex CC 1:19.11
500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gordon, Omealla FR-1 Delaware State 1:18.09  
2. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.31  
3. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.59  
4. Cuffee, Anise SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:24.50  
5. Tiller, Skye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:25.74  
500 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 1:18.40
2. Watson, Josephine SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.47
3. VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:22.33  
4. Suggs, Johnnesse FR-1 ASA College 1:24.20  
5. Sandkuhl, Catherine JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:26.40  
6. Sam-Otuh, Mildred SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:28.87  
500 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ary, Katelyn JR-3 TCNJ 1:20.13
2. Jangsten, Maria   CPTC - New Balance 1:21.09  
3. Potter, Lisa JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:21.62  
4. Pantke, Annemarie SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:23.33  
5. Dubissette, Amira FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:23.78  
6. Randolph, Kristen SO-2 TCNJ 1:25.75  
500 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Allen, Na'Shimah FR-1 Ramapo 1:21.01
2. Criqui, Charlotte JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:21.77  
3. Curtis, Kadeem FR-1 Coppin State 1:22.15  
4. He, Wendy FR-1 NYU 1:23.42  
5. DiTrolio, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:23.90  
500 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gibbons, Melissa FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:25.72  
2. Wolo, Beatrice SO-2 Delaware State 1:25.94  
3. Hasher, Casey FR-1 Adelphi 1:26.39
4. Johnson, Breanna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:26.60  
5. Nelson, Brianna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:27.27  
6. Cobb, Emily JR-3 Shenandoah 1:34.20  
500 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Korosi, Anita JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:22.45  
2. Green, Alicia SO-2 Ramapo 1:25.19  
3. Cameron, Michele   CPTC 1:28.46  
4. Francis, Marcine SR-4 Lehman 1:31.01  
5. Battaglia, Megan FR-1 Shenandoah 1:36.60  
6. St. Fort, Sylvie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:37.96  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Cain, Mary   Nike Oregon Project 2:08.51 - 1(1)  
2. Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:15.83 10 1(2)
3. McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:16.13 - 1(3)
4. Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:16.63 - 1(4)
5. Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 2:20.15 - 1(5)
6. Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.16 - 1(6)
7. Popkin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:23.25 - 2(1)  
8. Heaney, Shanna FR-1 Fordham 2:24.43 8 2(2)  
9. Borriello, Allison SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.21 - 2(3)  
10. Johnson, Taska FR-1 Essex CC 2:26.18 - 1(7)  
11. Yozzi, Isabella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:27.45 - 3(1)  
12. McDaniel, Jayvonna FR-1 Monroe College 2:27.72 - 2(4)  
13. Askine, Sarah FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:29.33 6 3(2)  
14. Mohlmann, Jaclyn JR-3 Shenandoah 2:29.34 - 3(3)
15. Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:29.77 - 3(4)  
16. Gearity, Heather   Unattached 2:30.02 - 2(5)  
17. Sorenson, Kerry SR-4 Fordham 2:30.03 5 2(6)  
18. Porter, Marissa FR-1 Marist 2:30.72 4 2(7)  
19. Thomas, Taia JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:30.82 3 3(5)  
20. Singh, Omawattie FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:30.89 2 4(1)  
21. Williams, Janet FR-1 ASA College 2:34.75 - 3(6)  
22. Burgos, Christina FR-1 Monroe College 2:34.83 - 2(8)  
23. Morilla, Graciela SO-2 Ramapo 2:38.69 - 4(2)  
24. Zahran, Sarah SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:40.13 - 5(1)  
25. Vandross, Ikea FR-1 Montclair State 2:40.33 - 4(3)  
26. Sypek, Elizabeth SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:40.83 1 4(4)  
27. Hughey, Naomi SO-2 Monroe College 2:41.14 - 4(5)  
28. Hagerty, Katie FR-1 Montclair State 2:41.53 - 4(6)  
29. Velez, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 2:42.25 - 3(7)  
30. Franko, Emily FR-1 Marist 2:44.05 - 5(2)  
31. Traina, Lauren FR-1 Marist 2:46.58 - 4(7)  
32. Garvey, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.62 - 5(3)  
33. Ramsey-Sheppard, D'aisa FR-1 Montclair State 2:51.66 - 4(8)  
34. Krause, Megan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:58.97 - 5(4)  
35. Pickens, Ashley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:59.94 - 5(5)  
36. Martins, Michelle SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:01.95 - 5(6)  
37. Camilo, Kelsy FR-1 Lehman 3:07.50 - 5(7)  
38. Raza, Eva SO-2 Lehman 3:08.28 - 5(8)  
39. Acevedo, Ana FR-1 Lehman 3:14.72 - 5(9)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cain, Mary   Nike Oregon Project 2:08.51  
2. Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:15.83
3. McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:16.13
4. Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:16.63
5. Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 2:20.15
6. Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.16
7. Johnson, Taska FR-1 Essex CC 2:26.18  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Popkin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:23.25  
2. Heaney, Shanna FR-1 Fordham 2:24.43  
3. Borriello, Allison SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.21  
4. McDaniel, Jayvonna FR-1 Monroe College 2:27.72  
5. Gearity, Heather   Unattached 2:30.02  
6. Sorenson, Kerry SR-4 Fordham 2:30.03  
7. Porter, Marissa FR-1 Marist 2:30.72  
8. Burgos, Christina FR-1 Monroe College 2:34.83  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Yozzi, Isabella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:27.45  
2. Askine, Sarah FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:29.33  
3. Mohlmann, Jaclyn JR-3 Shenandoah 2:29.34
4. Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:29.77  
5. Thomas, Taia JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:30.82  
6. Williams, Janet FR-1 ASA College 2:34.75  
7. Velez, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 2:42.25  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Singh, Omawattie FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:30.89  
2. Morilla, Graciela SO-2 Ramapo 2:38.69  
3. Vandross, Ikea FR-1 Montclair State 2:40.33  
4. Sypek, Elizabeth SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:40.83  
5. Hughey, Naomi SO-2 Monroe College 2:41.14  
6. Hagerty, Katie FR-1 Montclair State 2:41.53  
7. Traina, Lauren FR-1 Marist 2:46.58  
8. Ramsey-Sheppard, D'aisa FR-1 Montclair State 2:51.66  
800 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Zahran, Sarah SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:40.13  
2. Franko, Emily FR-1 Marist 2:44.05  
3. Garvey, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.62  
4. Krause, Megan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:58.97  
5. Pickens, Ashley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:59.94  
6. Martins, Michelle SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:01.95  
7. Camilo, Kelsy FR-1 Lehman 3:07.50  
8. Raza, Eva SO-2 Lehman 3:08.28  
9. Acevedo, Ana FR-1 Lehman 3:14.72  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Wilson, Ajee   adidas 2:50.44 - 1(1)  
2. Malone, Molly JR-3 Syracuse 2:57.10 10 1(2)  
3. Dornevil, Ketsia SR-4 Delaware State 2:58.72 8 1(3)  
4. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 3:00.07 - 1(4)  
5. Johnson, Ingrid JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:06.22 - 1(5)
6. Binczyk, Alyssa JR-3 NYU 3:06.88 - 2(1)
7. Tawa, Liz JR-3 Swarthmore 3:07.44 - 2(2)
8. Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 3:07.75 6 1(6)  
9. Herrick, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 3:08.62 - 1(7)
10. Gargiulo, Kirsten FR-1 Holy Cross 3:10.03 5 1(8)  
11. Eisenberg, Christine FR-1 Stony Brook 3:10.29 4 2(3)  
12. Flemming, Monique SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:10.49 - 2(4)
13. Notarstefano, Melanie SO-2 Fordham 3:12.74 3 1(9)  
14. Martello, Shannon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:13.64 - 3(1)  
15. Melendez, Larissa JR-3 Adelphi 3:13.78 - 2(5)
16. Heacock, Elisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:15.56 - 3(2)  
17. Fortoul, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:16.80 - 3(3)  
18. Ruth , Nia FR-1 ASA College 3:16.81 - 2(6)  
19. Gorberg, Bryn FR-1 Marist 3:17.30 2 2(7)  
20. Springsteadah, Brianna SO-2 Ramapo 3:18.98 - 2(8)  
21. Newell, Kiana SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:19.65 - 3(4)  
22. Schwarz, Kim FR-1 Marist 3:21.12 1 2(9)  
23. Robinson, Ashley JR-3 Delaware State 3:21.38 - 3(5)  
24. Sisk, Sarah SO-2 NYU 3:21.80 - 2(10)  
25. Ferrer, Elaina FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:34.21 - 3(6)  
26. Johnson, Kymberly SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:36.79 - 3(7)  
27. Bohdan, Erica FR-1 NYU 3:37.74 - 3(8)  
1000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wilson, Ajee   adidas 2:50.44  
2. Malone, Molly JR-3 Syracuse 2:57.10  
3. Dornevil, Ketsia SR-4 Delaware State 2:58.72  
4. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 3:00.07  
5. Johnson, Ingrid JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:06.22
6. Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 3:07.75  
7. Herrick, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 3:08.62
8. Gargiulo, Kirsten FR-1 Holy Cross 3:10.03  
9. Notarstefano, Melanie SO-2 Fordham 3:12.74  
1000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Binczyk, Alyssa JR-3 NYU 3:06.88
2. Tawa, Liz JR-3 Swarthmore 3:07.44
3. Eisenberg, Christine FR-1 Stony Brook 3:10.29  
4. Flemming, Monique SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:10.49
5. Melendez, Larissa JR-3 Adelphi 3:13.78
6. Ruth , Nia FR-1 ASA College 3:16.81  
7. Gorberg, Bryn FR-1 Marist 3:17.30  
8. Springsteadah, Brianna SO-2 Ramapo 3:18.98  
9. Schwarz, Kim FR-1 Marist 3:21.12  
10. Sisk, Sarah SO-2 NYU 3:21.80  
1000 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Martello, Shannon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:13.64  
2. Heacock, Elisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:15.56  
3. Fortoul, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:16.80  
4. Newell, Kiana SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:19.65  
5. Robinson, Ashley JR-3 Delaware State 3:21.38  
6. Ferrer, Elaina FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:34.21  
7. Johnson, Kymberly SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:36.79  
8. Bohdan, Erica FR-1 NYU 3:37.74  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 5:06.53 - 1(1)
2. Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:10.49 - 1(2)
3. Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 5:12.27 10 1(3)
4. Regan, Amy SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:12.51 - 1(4)
5. Hynds, Keyana SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:13.47 8 1(5)
6. Nealon, Tara SR-4 TCNJ 5:15.91 - 1(6)
7. Harrison, Kiera SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:16.33 6 1(7)  
8. Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:17.77 - 1(8)
9. Vivinetto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 5:22.51 5 1(9)  
10. Corsaro, Lily SO-2 NYU 5:24.35 - 1(10)  
11. Bottalico, Ariana FR-1 Fordham 5:26.03 4 1(11)  
12. Powers, Caroline SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:28.78 - 2(1)  
13. Princiotta, Ashley SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:29.76 - 2(2)  
14. Gilson, Sara SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:36.47 3 2(3)  
15. Breen, Caitlin SR-4 Molloy 5:36.77 - 2(4)  
16. Cheu, Lindsay FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:41.70 - 1(12)  
17. Johnson, Taska FR-1 Essex CC 5:41.84 - 1(13)  
18. DeGregorio, Mary JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:42.06 2 2(5)  
19. Pfleging, Cecelia SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:43.71 - 2(6)  
20. Watts, Cheyenne FR-1 NYU 5:45.47 - 2(7)  
21. Clark, Deanna   UNAT-Lehman 5:48.35 - 2(8)  
22. Elarde, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 5:54.79 - 2(9)  
23. Gabrielsen, Kristina JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:55.16 - 3(1)  
24. O'Donnell, Dana   Army Prep 5:57.76 - 3(2)  
25. Ventarola, Meaghan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:59.77 - 2(10)  
26. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 6:00.87 - 2(11)  
27. Peper, Lizzie SO-2 Marist 6:01.49 1 2(12)  
28. Cochran, Amy FR-1 Montclair State 6:12.15 - 3(3)  
29. Gaffney, Amanda SR-4 NYU 6:12.86 - 3(4)  
30. Frantz, Sophia SO-2 Swarthmore 6:16.06 - 3(5)  
31. Dellicarri, Allison FR-1 Marist 6:18.11 - 2(13)  
32. Cobb, Emily JR-3 Shenandoah 6:18.31 - 2(14)  
33. Bonilla, Carina SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:19.42 - 3(6)  
34. Rejouis, Thamare SR-4 Lehman 6:22.01 - 3(7)  
35. Reinhart, Morgan SO-2 Montclair State 6:28.21 - 3(8)  
36. Ellison, Meredith   Army Prep 6:36.82 - 3(9)  
37. Krause, Megan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:38.77 - 3(10)  
38. Reed, Taylor FR-1 Delaware State 6:40.43 - 3(11)  
39. Kim, Ellen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:47.37 - 3(12)  
40. Pemberton, Anouistcar SO-2 ASA College 6:56.34 - 3(13)  
41. Pickens, Ashley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:00.23 - 3(14)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 5:06.53
2. Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:10.49
3. Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 5:12.27
4. Regan, Amy SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:12.51
5. Hynds, Keyana SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:13.47
6. Nealon, Tara SR-4 TCNJ 5:15.91
7. Harrison, Kiera SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:16.33  
8. Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:17.77
9. Vivinetto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 5:22.51  
10. Corsaro, Lily SO-2 NYU 5:24.35  
11. Bottalico, Ariana FR-1 Fordham 5:26.03  
12. Cheu, Lindsay FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:41.70  
13. Johnson, Taska FR-1 Essex CC 5:41.84  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Powers, Caroline SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:28.78  
2. Princiotta, Ashley SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:29.76  
3. Gilson, Sara SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:36.47  
4. Breen, Caitlin SR-4 Molloy 5:36.77  
5. DeGregorio, Mary JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:42.06  
6. Pfleging, Cecelia SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:43.71  
7. Watts, Cheyenne FR-1 NYU 5:45.47  
8. Clark, Deanna   UNAT-Lehman 5:48.35  
9. Elarde, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 5:54.79  
10. Ventarola, Meaghan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:59.77  
11. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 6:00.87  
12. Peper, Lizzie SO-2 Marist 6:01.49  
13. Dellicarri, Allison FR-1 Marist 6:18.11  
14. Cobb, Emily JR-3 Shenandoah 6:18.31  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gabrielsen, Kristina JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:55.16  
2. O'Donnell, Dana   Army Prep 5:57.76  
3. Cochran, Amy FR-1 Montclair State 6:12.15  
4. Gaffney, Amanda SR-4 NYU 6:12.86  
5. Frantz, Sophia SO-2 Swarthmore 6:16.06  
6. Bonilla, Carina SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:19.42  
7. Rejouis, Thamare SR-4 Lehman 6:22.01  
8. Reinhart, Morgan SO-2 Montclair State 6:28.21  
9. Ellison, Meredith   Army Prep 6:36.82  
10. Krause, Megan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:38.77  
11. Reed, Taylor FR-1 Delaware State 6:40.43  
12. Kim, Ellen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:47.37  
13. Pemberton, Anouistcar SO-2 ASA College 6:56.34  
14. Pickens, Ashley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:00.23  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Gallagher, Kerri   New Balance Pacers 9:18.02 - 1(1)  
2. Beck, Catherine   CPTC-New Balance 9:25.93 - 1(2)  
3. Koch, Erin   Unattached 9:39.50 - 1(3)  
4. Vongvorachoti, Jane   CPTC New Balance 9:50.80 - 1(4)  
5. Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:02.97 - 1(5)
6. Diaz, Inelsi SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:03.88 10 1(6)
7. Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:24.55 - 1(7)
8. Oneda, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:24.96 - 1(8)
9. Boswell, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:34.08 - 1(9)
10. Bosse, Anna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:39.01 8 1(10)  
11. Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 10:51.01 - 1(11)  
12. Rose, Hannah   Unattached 10:54.55 - 1(12)  
13. McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 11:02.41 - 2(1)
14. Michaliszyn, Lindsey SO-2 Ramapo 11:06.12 - 2(2)
15. Vess, Brianne FR-1 Marist 11:13.26 6 2(3)  
16. Martz, Carly JR-3 TCNJ 11:13.96 - 2(4)  
17. Straub, Laura FR-1 TCNJ 11:16.79 - 2(5)  
18. Earner, Dorothy SR-4 Shenandoah 11:19.04 - 2(6)
19. Gould, Annie SO-2 Marist 11:22.18 5 2(7)  
20. Peters, Jessica JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11:28.79 4 1(13)  
21. Petrizzo, Rosemarie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:37.29 3 2(8)  
22. Freestone, Brianna JR-3 Marist 11:39.68 2 2(9)  
23. Canas, Erica SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:42.13 1 1(14)  
24. Slaughter, Stacey SR-4 Ramapo 11:43.76 - 2(10)  
25. Charles, Bryhanna JR-3 Adelphi 11:43.89 - 2(11)
26. Lemke, Laura SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:50.62 - 2(12)  
27. O'Grady, Kaitlin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:54.92 - 2(13)  
28. Frontera, Janice SO-2 Stevens Institute 11:57.17 - 2(14)  
29. Slavik, Sydney FR-1 Stevens Institute 12:09.31 - 2(15)  
30. Rosas, Dulce SR-4 Lehman 13:40.17 - 2(16)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gallagher, Kerri   New Balance Pacers 9:18.02  
2. Beck, Catherine   CPTC-New Balance 9:25.93  
3. Koch, Erin   Unattached 9:39.50  
4. Vongvorachoti, Jane   CPTC New Balance 9:50.80  
5. Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:02.97
6. Diaz, Inelsi SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:03.88
7. Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:24.55
8. Oneda, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:24.96
9. Boswell, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:34.08
10. Bosse, Anna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:39.01  
11. Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 10:51.01  
12. Rose, Hannah   Unattached 10:54.55  
13. Peters, Jessica JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11:28.79  
14. Canas, Erica SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:42.13  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 11:02.41
2. Michaliszyn, Lindsey SO-2 Ramapo 11:06.12
3. Vess, Brianne FR-1 Marist 11:13.26  
4. Martz, Carly JR-3 TCNJ 11:13.96  
5. Straub, Laura FR-1 TCNJ 11:16.79  
6. Earner, Dorothy SR-4 Shenandoah 11:19.04
7. Gould, Annie SO-2 Marist 11:22.18  
8. Petrizzo, Rosemarie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:37.29  
9. Freestone, Brianna JR-3 Marist 11:39.68  
10. Slaughter, Stacey SR-4 Ramapo 11:43.76  
11. Charles, Bryhanna JR-3 Adelphi 11:43.89
12. Lemke, Laura SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:50.62  
13. O'Grady, Kaitlin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:54.92  
14. Frontera, Janice SO-2 Stevens Institute 11:57.17  
15. Slavik, Sydney FR-1 Stevens Institute 12:09.31  
16. Rosas, Dulce SR-4 Lehman 13:40.17  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Hill, Madison SO-2 Army 17:44.17 10  
2. Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 17:52.32 8
3. Daya, Jena SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:02.21 -
4. Schofield, Courtney SR-4 Ramapo 18:13.37 -
5. Buck, Emily JR-3 Army 18:14.46 6  
6. Carter, Nicole FR-1 Army 18:15.88 5  
7. Stephens, Gabrielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:16.80 -
8. Hancock, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:21.16 -
9. McGrath, Katie   Unattached 18:47.58 -  
10. Bono, Kristy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 18:55.55 4
11. Hield, Jennaya FR-1 Essex CC 19:15.82 -
12. Bono, Jamie SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 19:17.74 3  
13. Drummond, Gabi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:28.02 -  
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 8.78 10
2. Smith, Alexis FR-1 Essex CC 8.99 -
3. Scavone, Susan   CPTC New Balance 9.10 -  
4. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 9.24 -  
5. Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 9.29 -  
6. Thomas, Camille SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 9.34 8  
7. Sheppard, Averie SR-4 Fordham 9.49 6  
8. Cosby, Taylor FR-1 Wesley 9.57 -  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 8.80 6(1)
2. Smith, Alexis FR-1 Essex CC 8.99 3(1)
3. Scavone, Susan   CPTC New Balance 9.20 1(1)  
4. Thomas, Camille SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 9.29 6(2)  
5. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 9.31 4(1)  
6. Sheppard, Averie SR-4 Fordham 9.51 1(2)  
7. Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 9.52 5(1)  
8. Cosby, Taylor FR-1 Wesley 9.52 3(2)  
9. Glymph, Treasure   Envy Track Club 9.58 4(2)  
10. Pewu, Brigitte FR-1 ASA College 9.59 2(1)  
11. Natland, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 9.64 1(3)  
12. Evangelou, Tiffany SR-4 Stevens Institute 9.74 6(3)  
12. Gist , Monet FR-1 ASA College 9.74 4(3)  
14. Eckert, Alexandra SO-2 Holy Cross 9.75 1(4)  
15. Salmins, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.78 2(2)  
16. Kerns, Nikki SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.79 2(3)  
17. Hasher, Casey FR-1 Adelphi 10.01 2(4)  
18. Byrne, Morgan SO-2 Montclair State 10.04 6(4)  
19. Dardir, Amira JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.05 5(2)  
20. McGovern, Eilis JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10.07 3(3)  
21. George, Keema SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.09 6(5)  
22. Mohlmann, Jaclyn JR-3 Shenandoah 10.09 5(3)
23. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 10.12 2(5)  
24. Riley, Stephanie   Army Prep 10.12 3(4)  
25. Porter, Jacqueline SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 10.15 5(4)  
26. Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 10.24 1(5)  
27. Gillespie, Meaghan FR-1 Marist 10.28 4(4)  
28. Del Priore , Alexa FR-1 Molloy 10.40 6(6)  
29. Medellin, Danielle SO-2 NYU 10.41 1(6)  
30. DeMetto, Hanna FR-1 Montclair State 10.60 3(5)  
31. Seddon, Christine SO-2 TCNJ 10.62 5(5)  
32. Fennell, Brandis FR-1 Montclair State 10.63 4(5)  
33. Shimonov, Rebecca SO-2 NYU 10.65 6(7)  
34. McCahill, Alexandra JR-3 Marist 10.71 4(6)  
35. Foster, Sheana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.05 3(6)  
36. Willeford, Courtney SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 11.39 2(6)  
37. Dixon, Addishia SO-2 Kingsborough CC 11.77 5(6)  
38. Battaglia, Megan FR-1 Shenandoah 11.93 1(7)  
39. Parrot, Brittany FR-1 Monroe College 12.69 3(7)  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scavone, Susan   CPTC New Balance 9.20  
2. Sheppard, Averie SR-4 Fordham 9.51  
3. Natland, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 9.64  
4. Eckert, Alexandra SO-2 Holy Cross 9.75  
5. Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 10.24  
6. Medellin, Danielle SO-2 NYU 10.41  
7. Battaglia, Megan FR-1 Shenandoah 11.93  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pewu, Brigitte FR-1 ASA College 9.59  
2. Salmins, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.78  
3. Kerns, Nikki SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.79  
4. Hasher, Casey FR-1 Adelphi 10.01  
5. Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 10.12  
6. Willeford, Courtney SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 11.39  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Alexis FR-1 Essex CC 8.99
2. Cosby, Taylor FR-1 Wesley 9.52  
3. McGovern, Eilis JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10.07  
4. Riley, Stephanie   Army Prep 10.12  
5. DeMetto, Hanna FR-1 Montclair State 10.60  
6. Foster, Sheana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.05  
7. Parrot, Brittany FR-1 Monroe College 12.69  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 9.31  
2. Glymph, Treasure   Envy Track Club 9.58  
3. Gist , Monet FR-1 ASA College 9.74  
4. Gillespie, Meaghan FR-1 Marist 10.28  
5. Fennell, Brandis FR-1 Montclair State 10.63  
6. McCahill, Alexandra JR-3 Marist 10.71  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 9.52  
2. Dardir, Amira JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.05  
3. Mohlmann, Jaclyn JR-3 Shenandoah 10.09
4. Porter, Jacqueline SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 10.15  
5. Seddon, Christine SO-2 TCNJ 10.62  
6. Dixon, Addishia SO-2 Kingsborough CC 11.77  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Walden, Emerald JR-3 Villanova 8.80
2. Thomas, Camille SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 9.29  
3. Evangelou, Tiffany SR-4 Stevens Institute 9.74  
4. Byrne, Morgan SO-2 Montclair State 10.04  
5. George, Keema SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.09  
6. Del Priore , Alexa FR-1 Molloy 10.40  
7. Shimonov, Rebecca SO-2 NYU 10.65