• ICON KEY:
  • NJCAA
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Northeast-10
  • Mets
  • NEICAAA
  • NCAA DII Prov (Banked)
  • MAC Auto
  • CUNYAC
  • Date: 01/17/14
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Vines, Leshel JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.60 10 1(1)  
2. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.61 8 1(2)
3. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 7.63 6 1(3)
4. Gillon, Tylia SR-4 Rutgers 7.65 5 1(4)
5. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 7.67 4 1(5)
6. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.68 3 1(6)  
7. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 7.69 2 1(7)  
8. Roman, Gabriela   Sagrado Corazon 7.71 - 2(1)  
9. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.72 1 1(8)  
10. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 7.86 - 2(2)  
11. Steward, Jada SO-2 ASA College 7.88 - 2(3)  
12. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 7.95 - 2(4)  
13. Raynor, Marshalee SO-2 ASA College 7.97 - 2(5)  
14. Sosa, Sandra   Sagrado Corazon 7.99 - 2(6)  
15. Simons, Alea SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.10 - 1(9)  
60 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vines, Leshel JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.60  
2. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.61
3. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 7.63
4. Gillon, Tylia SR-4 Rutgers 7.65
5. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 7.67
6. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.68  
7. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 7.69  
8. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.72  
9. Simons, Alea SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.10  
60 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Roman, Gabriela   Sagrado Corazon 7.71  
2. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 7.86  
3. Steward, Jada SO-2 ASA College 7.88  
4. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 7.95  
5. Raynor, Marshalee SO-2 ASA College 7.97  
6. Sosa, Sandra   Sagrado Corazon 7.99  
 
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Gillon, Tylia SR-4 Rutgers 7.61 1(1)
2. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.62 2(1)  
3. Vines, Leshel JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.63 2(2)  
4. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 7.63 8(1)
5. Gaines, Jessie   Unattached 7.65 4(1)  
6. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 7.67 3(1)
7. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 7.71 5(1)  
8. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.71 6(1)  
9. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.74 6(2)
10. Roman, Gabriela   Sagrado Corazon 7.75 5(2)  
11. Haynes, Jillian SR-4 Albany 7.76 8(2)  
12. Graham, Crystal SR-4 Buffalo 7.77 4(2)  
13. Dirks, Samantha JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.77 3(2)  
14. Taylor, Kahlia SO-2 Albany 7.78 8(3)  
15. Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 7.79 1(2)  
16. Sullivan, Lauren FR-1 Buffalo 7.80 3(3)  
17. Long, Camaria SO-2 Buffalo 7.80 2(3)  
18. Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.82 7(1)
19. Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 7.84 6(3)  
19. Crooke, Shenel FR-1 Morgan State 7.84 5(3)  
21. Davis, Demeshia SO-2 Temple 7.86 1(3)  
22. Smalls, Domonique SO-2 Connecticut 7.87 4(3)
22. Maduro, Ashlee SO-2 Albany 7.87 4(4)  
24. Watson, Rowanna FR-1 Morgan State 7.89 1(4)  
25. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 7.89 3(4)  
26. Lambert, Lexis SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.90 4(5)  
27. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 7.90 7(2)  
28. Green, Charisma SR-4 Morgan State 7.91 6(4)  
29. Lumb, Ke'von FR-1 Morgan State 7.93 7(3)  
30. Steward, Jada SO-2 ASA College 7.94 5(4)  
31. White, Malayah SO-2 Buffalo 7.97 7(4)  
32. Werner, ToniAnn JR-3 Albany 7.98 1(5)  
33. Bailey, Kayla FR-1 Albany 7.99 7(5)  
34. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 8.02 6(5)  
35. Raynor, Marshalee SO-2 ASA College 8.03 5(5)  
36. St. Fleur, Bionca FR-1 Temple 8.03 3(5)  
37. Simons, Alea SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.03 7(6)  
38. Sosa, Sandra   Sagrado Corazon 8.04 1(6)  
39. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 8.08 3(6)  
40. Truman, Sherise FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.08 5(6)  
41. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 8.08 6(6)  
42. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.09 1(7)  
43. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 8.09 5(7)  
44. Pisciotta, Bonnie FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.09 1(8)  
45. Thomson-Charles, Paige FR-1 Delaware 8.10 8(4)  
46. Torian, Camry SO-2 Coppin State 8.15 5(8)  
47. Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 8.15 4(6)  
48. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 8.16 7(7)  
49. Morton, Brittany FR-1 ASA College 8.19 6(7)  
49. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 8.19 4(7)  
51. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 8.20 6(8)  
52. Ffrench, Shashawna FR-1 ASA College 8.20 2(4)  
53. Mayo, Johvonna FR-1 Temple 8.20 2(5)  
54. Otaka, Ena SO-2 Adelphi 8.21 7(8)
55. Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 8.26 8(5)  
56. Muro, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 8.37 2(6)  
57. Odesjo, Amanda FR-1 Academy of Art 8.42 3(7)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gillon, Tylia SR-4 Rutgers 7.61
2. Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 7.79  
3. Davis, Demeshia SO-2 Temple 7.86  
4. Watson, Rowanna FR-1 Morgan State 7.89  
5. Werner, ToniAnn JR-3 Albany 7.98  
6. Sosa, Sandra   Sagrado Corazon 8.04  
7. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.09  
8. Pisciotta, Bonnie FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.09  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.62  
2. Vines, Leshel JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.63  
3. Long, Camaria SO-2 Buffalo 7.80  
4. Ffrench, Shashawna FR-1 ASA College 8.20  
5. Mayo, Johvonna FR-1 Temple 8.20  
6. Muro, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 8.37  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 7.67
2. Dirks, Samantha JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.77  
3. Sullivan, Lauren FR-1 Buffalo 7.80  
4. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 7.89  
5. St. Fleur, Bionca FR-1 Temple 8.03  
6. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 8.08  
7. Odesjo, Amanda FR-1 Academy of Art 8.42  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gaines, Jessie   Unattached 7.65  
2. Graham, Crystal SR-4 Buffalo 7.77  
3. Smalls, Domonique SO-2 Connecticut 7.87
4. Maduro, Ashlee SO-2 Albany 7.87  
5. Lambert, Lexis SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.90  
6. Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 8.15  
7. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 8.19  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 7.71  
2. Roman, Gabriela   Sagrado Corazon 7.75  
3. Crooke, Shenel FR-1 Morgan State 7.84  
4. Steward, Jada SO-2 ASA College 7.94  
5. Raynor, Marshalee SO-2 ASA College 8.03  
6. Truman, Sherise FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.08  
7. Mitchell, Courtney SO-2 Temple 8.09  
8. Torian, Camry SO-2 Coppin State 8.15  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.71  
2. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.74
3. Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 7.84  
4. Green, Charisma SR-4 Morgan State 7.91  
5. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 8.02  
6. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 8.08  
7. Morton, Brittany FR-1 ASA College 8.19  
8. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 8.20  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.82
2. McCluskey, Jimmia FR-1 Temple 7.90  
3. Lumb, Ke'von FR-1 Morgan State 7.93  
4. White, Malayah SO-2 Buffalo 7.97  
5. Bailey, Kayla FR-1 Albany 7.99  
6. Simons, Alea SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.03  
7. Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 8.16  
8. Otaka, Ena SO-2 Adelphi 8.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 7.63
2. Haynes, Jillian SR-4 Albany 7.76  
3. Taylor, Kahlia SO-2 Albany 7.78  
4. Thomson-Charles, Paige FR-1 Delaware 8.10  
5. Barnett, Amira FR-1 Academy of Art 8.26  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Thomas, Vashti   Nike 23.96 - 14(1)  
2. Caddle, Melissa JR-3 Coppin State 24.18 10 10(1)
3. Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 24.36 8 14(2)
4. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 24.42 6 12(1)
5. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 24.47 5 12(2)
6. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 24.50 4 11(1)  
7. Graham, Crystal SR-4 Buffalo 24.65 3 10(2)
8. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 24.89 - 14(3)
9. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 24.93 2 12(3)
10. Lambert, Lexis SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 25.00 1 13(1)  
11. Armstrong, Keishorea FR-1 Binghamton 25.10 - 3(1)  
11. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.10 - 12(4)
13. Long, Camaria SO-2 Buffalo 25.17 - 11(2)  
14. Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.21 - 9(1)
15. Dirks, Samantha JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.22 - 11(3)  
16. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 25.24 - 2(1)  
17. Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 25.28 - 8(1)  
17. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 25.28 - 4(1)
19. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 25.30 - 10(3)
20. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.39 - 11(4)  
20. Taylor, Kahlia SO-2 Albany 25.39 - 9(2)  
20. Kamara, Hafsatu SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 25.39 - 14(4)  
20. Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 25.39 - 13(2)  
24. Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 25.48 - 8(2)  
25. Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.49 - 8(3)
26. Davis, Demeshia SO-2 Temple 25.51 - 10(4)  
27. Grant, Jillian JR-3 Rutgers 25.54 - 7(1)
28. St. Fleur, Bionca FR-1 Temple 25.59 - 1(1)  
29. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 25.63 - 13(3)  
29. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.63 - 5(1)
31. Hurrington, Corryn SR-4 Rutgers 25.66 - 11(5)
32. Maduro, Ashlee SO-2 Albany 25.68 - 1(2)  
33. Smalls, Domonique SO-2 Connecticut 25.70 - 4(2)
34. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Connecticut 25.75 - 10(5)
35. Daley, Tiffany SR-4 Connecticut 25.76 - 9(3)
36. Crooke, Shenel FR-1 Morgan State 25.83 - 6(1)  
37. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.84 - 7(2)
38. Green, Charisma SR-4 Morgan State 25.86 - 9(4)  
39. Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 25.87 - 2(2)  
40. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 25.95 - 5(2)  
41. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 25.98 - 2(3)  
41. Thomson-Charles, Paige FR-1 Delaware 25.98 - 8(4)  
43. James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 26.04 - 5(3)  
44. Hodge, Maria   Sagrado Corazon 26.06 - 3(2)  
45. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 26.07 - 2(4)  
46. Razy, Jessica SR-4 Saint Rose 26.08 - 5(4)
47. White, Malayah SO-2 Buffalo 26.09 - 7(3)  
48. Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 26.12 - 3(3)  
49. Taussig, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 26.19 - 8(5)  
50. Campbell, Chelsi SO-2 Delaware 26.22 - 6(2)  
50. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 26.22 - 2(5)  
52. Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 26.27 - 5(5)
53. Wynter, Sianna JR-3 Morgan State 26.35 - 9(5)  
54. Forbes, Tyra FR-1 Buffalo 26.37 - 3(4)  
55. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 26.43 - 1(3)  
56. Ekwuru, Miriam FR-1 Coppin State 26.44 - 8(6)  
57. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 26.50 - 6(3)
58. Ffrench, Shashawna FR-1 ASA College 26.51 - 4(3)  
59. Jackson, Tyler FR-1 Delaware 26.53 - 3(5)  
60. Sullivan, Lauren FR-1 Buffalo 26.58 - 7(4)  
61. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 26.65 - 6(4)  
62. Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 26.67 - 4(4)  
63. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 26.70 - 4(5)
64. Lyttle, Christine FR-1 Buffalo 26.83 - 3(6)  
65. Bousa, Alicia FR-1 Saint Rose 27.09 - 1(4)
66. Muro, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 27.34 - 2(6)  
67. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.63 - 1(5)  
68. Darr, Carolyn FR-1 Delaware 27.79 - 1(6)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. St. Fleur, Bionca FR-1 Temple 25.59  
2. Maduro, Ashlee SO-2 Albany 25.68  
3. Biggs, Emily FR-1 Villanova 26.43  
4. Bousa, Alicia FR-1 Saint Rose 27.09
5. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.63  
6. Darr, Carolyn FR-1 Delaware 27.79  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 25.24  
2. Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 25.87  
3. Coleman, Hollis JR-3 Temple 25.98  
4. Caesar, Kalissa FR-1 Villanova 26.07  
5. Gaston, Kenya FR-1 Temple 26.22  
6. Muro, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 27.34  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Armstrong, Keishorea FR-1 Binghamton 25.10  
2. Hodge, Maria   Sagrado Corazon 26.06  
3. Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 26.12  
4. Forbes, Tyra FR-1 Buffalo 26.37  
5. Jackson, Tyler FR-1 Delaware 26.53  
6. Lyttle, Christine FR-1 Buffalo 26.83  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 25.28
2. Smalls, Domonique SO-2 Connecticut 25.70
3. Ffrench, Shashawna FR-1 ASA College 26.51  
4. Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 26.67  
5. Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 26.70
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.63
2. LaRoche, Kiersten JR-3 Temple 25.95  
3. James, Aiyanna JR-3 Albany 26.04  
4. Razy, Jessica SR-4 Saint Rose 26.08
5. Mency, Kiona FR-1 Wesley 26.27
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Crooke, Shenel FR-1 Morgan State 25.83  
2. Campbell, Chelsi SO-2 Delaware 26.22  
3. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 26.50
4. Shell, Imani SO-2 Temple 26.65  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Grant, Jillian JR-3 Rutgers 25.54
2. Williams, Shakia JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.84
3. White, Malayah SO-2 Buffalo 26.09  
4. Sullivan, Lauren FR-1 Buffalo 26.58  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 25.28  
2. Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 25.48  
3. Williams, Bryanna JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.49
4. Thomson-Charles, Paige FR-1 Delaware 25.98  
5. Taussig, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 26.19  
6. Ekwuru, Miriam FR-1 Coppin State 26.44  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Richard, Jamesha' SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.21
2. Taylor, Kahlia SO-2 Albany 25.39  
3. Daley, Tiffany SR-4 Connecticut 25.76
4. Green, Charisma SR-4 Morgan State 25.86  
5. Wynter, Sianna JR-3 Morgan State 26.35  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Caddle, Melissa JR-3 Coppin State 24.18
2. Graham, Crystal SR-4 Buffalo 24.65
3. Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 25.30
4. Davis, Demeshia SO-2 Temple 25.51  
5. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Connecticut 25.75
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Veale, Marie SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 24.50  
2. Long, Camaria SO-2 Buffalo 25.17  
3. Dirks, Samantha JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.22  
4. Eze, Chiza JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.39  
5. Hurrington, Corryn SR-4 Rutgers 25.66
200 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 24.42
2. Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 24.47
3. Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 24.93
4. Williams, Kristal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.10
200 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lambert, Lexis SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 25.00  
2. Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 25.39  
3. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 25.63  
200 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thomas, Vashti   Nike 23.96  
2. Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 24.36
3. Atcho, Sarah FR-1 Monroe College 24.89
4. Kamara, Hafsatu SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 25.39  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Golden, Zola   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 39.21 - 3(1)  
2. Rivera, J'Renda   Curtis TC 40.85 - 3(2)  
3. Green, Crystal   Rising Stars TC 41.39 - 3(3)  
4. Francis, Tishauna   Ruff Kutz 41.86 - 2(1)  
5. Pierson, Camisha   Bronx Tigers 42.05 - 3(4)  
6. Pearce, Jinjer   White Plains Future Stars 42.47 - 2(2)  
7. Dunning, Courtney   Curtis TC 42.68 - 1(1)  
8. Davis, Tayla   Bronx Tigers 43.97 - 3(5)  
9. Tirelli, Brianna   White Plains Future Stars 44.29 - 1(2)  
10. Elliot, Brianna   Curtis TC 44.56 - 2(3)  
11. Hayes, Jalissa   Unattached 44.63 - 1(3)  
12. Kelly, Tara   White Plains Future Stars 51.12 - 1(4)  
300 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dunning, Courtney   Curtis TC 42.68  
2. Tirelli, Brianna   White Plains Future Stars 44.29  
3. Hayes, Jalissa   Unattached 44.63  
4. Kelly, Tara   White Plains Future Stars 51.12  
300 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Francis, Tishauna   Ruff Kutz 41.86  
2. Pearce, Jinjer   White Plains Future Stars 42.47  
3. Elliot, Brianna   Curtis TC 44.56  
300 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Golden, Zola   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 39.21  
2. Rivera, J'Renda   Curtis TC 40.85  
3. Green, Crystal   Rising Stars TC 41.39  
4. Pierson, Camisha   Bronx Tigers 42.05  
5. Davis, Tayla   Bronx Tigers 43.97  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 54.65 10 11(1)
2. Emerson, Celina SR-4 Connecticut 55.19 8 11(2)
3. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 55.58 6 10(1)
4. Jeanty, Donna SR-4 Buffalo 56.10 5 8(1)
5. Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR-4 Morgan State 56.16 4 11(3)
6. Evans, Gayon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.72 3 8(2)
7. Joseph, Nyanka JR-3 Connecticut 56.82 2 6(1)
8. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 56.93 - 11(4)  
9. Mongitore, Angela SO-2 Adelphi 56.96 - 9(1)
10. Candelaria, Nichole SO-2 Morgan State 57.23 1 9(2)  
11. Wilkins, Michaela SO-2 Villanova 57.26 - 10(2)  
12. Daley, Tiffany SR-4 Connecticut 57.46 - 10(3)
13. Flores, Sara FR-1 Buffalo 57.53 - 6(2)  
14. Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 57.67 - 7(1)  
15. Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 57.68 - 8(3)
16. Cooley, Tere SO-2 Morgan State 57.86 - 8(4)  
17. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Connecticut 58.21 - 5(1)
18. Williams, Kamilah JR-3 Albany 58.27 - 8(5)  
19. Ajala, Aderinsola SO-2 Albany 58.29 - 7(2)  
20. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 58.64 - 3(1)  
21. Barrera, Jessica SO-2 Monroe College 58.66 - 6(3)
22. Klein, Kathleen SR-4 Binghamton 58.67 - 4(1)  
23. Brownell, Shena SR-4 Coppin State 58.73 - 3(2)  
24. Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 59.01 - 6(4)  
25. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 59.02 - 7(3)
26. Donovan, Kelley JR-3 Delaware 59.06 - 5(2)  
27. Nicholson, Breanna JR-3 Delaware 59.20 - 4(2)  
28. Lazard, Regine JR-3 Buffalo 59.31 - 5(3)  
29. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 59.41 - 4(3)
30. Marsh, Alexis FR-1 Coppin State 59.58 - 2(1)  
31. Deer, Chantelle JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.83 - 3(3)  
32. Wynter, Sianna JR-3 Morgan State 1:00.00 - 6(5)  
33. Weber, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 1:00.24 - 5(4)  
34. Togun, Adeola FR-1 Delaware 1:00.42 - 4(4)  
35. Berry, Dominique SR-4 Academy of Art 1:00.55 - 3(4)  
36. Campbell, Chelsi SO-2 Delaware 1:00.67 - 7(4)  
37. Ekwuru, Miriam FR-1 Coppin State 1:01.01 - 1(1)  
38. Simmons, Michele SO-2 Delaware 1:01.05 - 2(2)  
39. Legg, Thireyona JR-3 Va. Military Institute 1:01.25 - 3(5)  
40. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 1:01.53 - 1(2)  
41. Salmon, Alessandra SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:01.79 - 1(3)  
42. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.82 - 1(4)  
43. Korosi, Anita JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.95 - 1(5)  
44. Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 1:01.99 - 5(5)  
45. McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR-3 Temple 1:02.18 - 2(3)  
46. Wright, Rebecca SO-2 Molloy 1:02.46 - 1(6)  
47. Freeman, Hayley FR-1 Va. Military Institute 1:03.18 - 2(4)  
48. Ulrich, Kristen SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.38 - 4(5)  
  Mars, Annis JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT - 7  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ekwuru, Miriam FR-1 Coppin State 1:01.01  
2. Streeter, Elizsha FR-1 Wesley 1:01.53  
3. Salmon, Alessandra SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:01.79  
4. Moore, Latasha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.82  
5. Korosi, Anita JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.95  
6. Wright, Rebecca SO-2 Molloy 1:02.46  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marsh, Alexis FR-1 Coppin State 59.58  
2. Simmons, Michele SO-2 Delaware 1:01.05  
3. McSurdy, Kaitlyn JR-3 Temple 1:02.18  
4. Freeman, Hayley FR-1 Va. Military Institute 1:03.18  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Yarde, Tanaya SO-2 Coppin State 58.64  
2. Brownell, Shena SR-4 Coppin State 58.73  
3. Deer, Chantelle JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.83  
4. Berry, Dominique SR-4 Academy of Art 1:00.55  
5. Legg, Thireyona JR-3 Va. Military Institute 1:01.25  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Klein, Kathleen SR-4 Binghamton 58.67  
2. Nicholson, Breanna JR-3 Delaware 59.20  
3. Cameron, Shanice SO-2 Monroe College 59.41
4. Togun, Adeola FR-1 Delaware 1:00.42  
5. Ulrich, Kristen SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.38  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Allen, Brianna JR-3 Connecticut 58.21
2. Donovan, Kelley JR-3 Delaware 59.06  
3. Lazard, Regine JR-3 Buffalo 59.31  
4. Weber, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 1:00.24  
5. Haven, Dierra FR-1 Academy of Art 1:01.99  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Joseph, Nyanka JR-3 Connecticut 56.82
2. Flores, Sara FR-1 Buffalo 57.53  
3. Barrera, Jessica SO-2 Monroe College 58.66
4. Scott, Mistic FR-1 Academy of Art 59.01  
5. Wynter, Sianna JR-3 Morgan State 1:00.00  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moody, Keanna SO-2 Academy of Art 57.67  
2. Ajala, Aderinsola SO-2 Albany 58.29  
3. Joseph, Jaydean FR-1 Monroe College 59.02
4. Campbell, Chelsi SO-2 Delaware 1:00.67  
  Mars, Annis JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jeanty, Donna SR-4 Buffalo 56.10
2. Evans, Gayon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.72
3. Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 57.68
4. Cooley, Tere SO-2 Morgan State 57.86  
5. Williams, Kamilah JR-3 Albany 58.27  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mongitore, Angela SO-2 Adelphi 56.96
2. Candelaria, Nichole SO-2 Morgan State 57.23  
400 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Samuels, Shameal SO-2 Quinnipiac 55.58
2. Wilkins, Michaela SO-2 Villanova 57.26  
3. Daley, Tiffany SR-4 Connecticut 57.46
400 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 54.65
2. Emerson, Celina SR-4 Connecticut 55.19
3. Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR-4 Morgan State 56.16
4. Fatou Soumah, Ndeye   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 56.93  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Stabile, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:15.05 10 4(1)
2. Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR-4 Albany 1:16.29 8 4(2)  
3. Kisel, Erika SR-4 Binghamton 1:17.37 6 3(1)  
4. Carroll, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 1:17.84 5 3(2)  
5. Jordan, Bianca JR-3 Saint Rose 1:18.40 - 3(3)
6. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.49 4 1(1)  
7. Sarmiento, Nina SO-2 Binghamton 1:18.68 3 2(1)  
8. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.75 2 3(4)  
9. Leeke, Rachel SR-4 Rutgers 1:18.80 1 3(5)
10. Day, Kiya SO-2 George Mason 1:18.89 - 2(2)  
11. Rivera, Marielena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.14 - 1(2)
12. Walles, Maurelhena   Unattached 1:19.31 - 1(3)  
13. Reid, Cori FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:19.33 - 2(3)  
14. Herbert, Ana FR-1 Binghamton 1:19.80 - 2(4)  
15. Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 1:19.82 - 4(3)  
16. Harris, Chelsea SR-4 La Salle 1:20.99 - 2(5)  
17. Suggs, Johnnesse FR-1 ASA College 1:25.58 - 1(4)  
18. Velez, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 1:27.16 - 1(5)  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scott, Veronica FR-1 Villanova 1:18.49  
2. Rivera, Marielena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.14
3. Walles, Maurelhena   Unattached 1:19.31  
4. Suggs, Johnnesse FR-1 ASA College 1:25.58  
5. Velez, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 1:27.16  
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sarmiento, Nina SO-2 Binghamton 1:18.68  
2. Day, Kiya SO-2 George Mason 1:18.89  
3. Reid, Cori FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:19.33  
4. Herbert, Ana FR-1 Binghamton 1:19.80  
5. Harris, Chelsea SR-4 La Salle 1:20.99  
500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kisel, Erika SR-4 Binghamton 1:17.37  
2. Carroll, Alexandra JR-3 Delaware 1:17.84  
3. Jordan, Bianca JR-3 Saint Rose 1:18.40
4. Bohi, Mary SR-4 Villanova 1:18.75  
5. Leeke, Rachel SR-4 Rutgers 1:18.80
500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stabile, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:15.05
2. Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR-4 Albany 1:16.29  
3. Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 1:19.82  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Mania, Brigitte   Unattached 2:10.46 - 4(1)  
2. Akande, Nicky SR-4 Villanova 2:10.88 10 4(2)
3. Margey, Kelsey SO-2 Villanova 2:11.48 8 4(3)
4. Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.85 6 4(4)
5. Herrick, Stephanie   Central Park Track Club 2:11.97 - 4(5)  
6. Nabadduka, Medinah SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:13.78 5 4(6)
7. Howard, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.93 4 3(1)
8. Hemley, Shantol SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:16.41 3 4(7)  
9. Bellon, Brianne SR-4 Albany 2:17.22 2 4(8)  
10. Halmon, Rachel FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.42 1 2(1)  
11. Manley, Meghan JR-3 Buffalo 2:20.31 - 4(9)  
12. Bedard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.41 - 3(2)
13. Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:20.65 - 3(3)
14. Wilmot-Francis, Margret JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.17 - 3(4)  
15. Petrie, Katy JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:22.31 - 3(5)  
16. Kelly, Jheniel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.97 - 2(2)  
17. Lepage, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:23.12 - 3(6)  
18. Folk, Taylor FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:23.34 - 1(1)  
19. Smith, Johanna FR-1 Albany 2:24.04 - 2(3)  
20. Miller, Ellen FR-1 Rutgers 2:24.28 - 3(7)  
21. Carter, Mackenzie SR-4 Albany 2:25.10 - 3(8)  
22. Guptill, Lindsay SO-2 Delaware 2:25.40 - 2(4)  
23. Khuu, Elizabeth SO-2 Academy of Art 2:26.57 - 2(5)  
24. Cummings, Breanna SO-2 Albany 2:26.62 - 3(9)  
25. Burgos, Christina FR-1 Monroe College 2:27.16 - 1(2)  
26. Vadnais, Paige SO-2 Albany 2:27.89 - 2(6)  
27. Davis Timothy, Michelle JR-3 Temple 2:28.03 - 2(7)  
28. Sampson, Jasmine FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:28.07 - 1(3)  
29. Johnson, Emma FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:28.56 - 2(8)  
30. Zielinski, Valerie SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:28.83 - 2(9)  
31. Donnelly, Christine SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:29.38 - 1(4)  
32. Payne, Alexandra FR-1 Albany 2:30.18 - 2(10)  
33. Brooks, Karim SR-4 La Salle 2:34.07 - 2(11)  
34. Olsen, Jessica SR-4 Delaware 2:35.38 - 1(5)  
35. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 2:38.18 - 1(6)  
36. Adeyeye, Mary FR-1 Albany 2:38.76 - 1(7)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Folk, Taylor FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:23.34  
2. Burgos, Christina FR-1 Monroe College 2:27.16  
3. Sampson, Jasmine FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:28.07  
4. Donnelly, Christine SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:29.38  
5. Olsen, Jessica SR-4 Delaware 2:35.38  
6. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 2:38.18  
7. Adeyeye, Mary FR-1 Albany 2:38.76  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Halmon, Rachel FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.42  
2. Kelly, Jheniel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.97  
3. Smith, Johanna FR-1 Albany 2:24.04  
4. Guptill, Lindsay SO-2 Delaware 2:25.40  
5. Khuu, Elizabeth SO-2 Academy of Art 2:26.57  
6. Vadnais, Paige SO-2 Albany 2:27.89  
7. Davis Timothy, Michelle JR-3 Temple 2:28.03  
8. Johnson, Emma FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:28.56  
9. Zielinski, Valerie SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:28.83  
10. Payne, Alexandra FR-1 Albany 2:30.18  
11. Brooks, Karim SR-4 La Salle 2:34.07  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Howard, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.93
2. Bedard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.41
3. Nelson, Crystal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:20.65
4. Wilmot-Francis, Margret JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.17  
5. Petrie, Katy JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:22.31  
6. Lepage, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:23.12  
7. Miller, Ellen FR-1 Rutgers 2:24.28  
8. Carter, Mackenzie SR-4 Albany 2:25.10  
9. Cummings, Breanna SO-2 Albany 2:26.62  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mania, Brigitte   Unattached 2:10.46  
2. Akande, Nicky SR-4 Villanova 2:10.88
3. Margey, Kelsey SO-2 Villanova 2:11.48
4. Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.85
5. Herrick, Stephanie   Central Park Track Club 2:11.97  
6. Nabadduka, Medinah SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:13.78
7. Hemley, Shantol SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:16.41  
8. Bellon, Brianne SR-4 Albany 2:17.22  
9. Manley, Meghan JR-3 Buffalo 2:20.31  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Piccirillo, Angel SO-2 Villanova 2:48.26 10 2(1)
2. Fanning, Kathryn SR-4 Albany 2:49.70 8 2(2)
3. Koch, Erin   Central Park Track Club 2:50.04 - 2(3)  
4. Henry, Asia SR-4 Buffalo 2:54.01 6 2(4)  
5. Birchard, Corinne FR-1 Buffalo 2:54.48 5 2(5)  
6. Hatcher, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 2:57.69 4 2(6)  
7. Harrison, Rochelle SR-4 La Salle 2:58.31 3 2(7)  
8. Briody, Terra JR-3 Connecticut 2:59.55 2 2(8)
9. MacDonald, Alana FR-1 Binghamton 3:02.04 1 2(9)  
10. Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 3:02.26 - 1(1)  
11. Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 3:02.45 - 1(2)  
12. Mendelson, Brittany FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:04.64 - 1(3)  
13. O'Donnell, Felicia JR-3 Rutgers 3:04.92 - 2(10)
14. Pruyn, Schuyler FR-1 Albany 3:06.67 - 1(4)  
15. Goodspeed, Amber FR-1 Saint Rose 3:07.69 - 2(11)
16. Flemming, Monique SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:09.92 - 1(5)
17. McCloskey, Erin FR-1 Delaware 3:13.59 - 1(6)  
18. McDaniel, Jayvonna FR-1 Monroe College 3:15.48 - 1(7)  
19. Elarde, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 3:16.90 - 1(8)
20. Best, Hannah JR-3 Va. Military Institute 3:18.97 - 1(9)  
21. Western, Molly SR-4 Va. Military Institute 3:22.95 - 1(10)  
1000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 3:02.26  
2. Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 3:02.45  
3. Mendelson, Brittany FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:04.64  
4. Pruyn, Schuyler FR-1 Albany 3:06.67  
5. Flemming, Monique SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:09.92
6. McCloskey, Erin FR-1 Delaware 3:13.59  
7. McDaniel, Jayvonna FR-1 Monroe College 3:15.48  
8. Elarde, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 3:16.90
9. Best, Hannah JR-3 Va. Military Institute 3:18.97  
10. Western, Molly SR-4 Va. Military Institute 3:22.95  
1000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Piccirillo, Angel SO-2 Villanova 2:48.26
2. Fanning, Kathryn SR-4 Albany 2:49.70
3. Koch, Erin   Central Park Track Club 2:50.04  
4. Henry, Asia SR-4 Buffalo 2:54.01  
5. Birchard, Corinne FR-1 Buffalo 2:54.48  
6. Hatcher, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 2:57.69  
7. Harrison, Rochelle SR-4 La Salle 2:58.31  
8. Briody, Terra JR-3 Connecticut 2:59.55
9. MacDonald, Alana FR-1 Binghamton 3:02.04  
10. O'Donnell, Felicia JR-3 Rutgers 3:04.92
11. Goodspeed, Amber FR-1 Saint Rose 3:07.69
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Simpson, Toni   Mepham TC 5:36.28 -  
2. Clark, Erin   Chatham TC 5:36.55 -  
3. Simpson, Nadine   Mepham TC 5:40.25 -  
4. Held, Taylor   Mepham TC 5:46.39 -  
5. Henriquez, Tayoor   Curtis TC 5:46.70 -  
6. Piersiack, Anna Claire   Curtis TC 5:47.35 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Lipari, Emily SR-4 Villanova 4:43.92 10 3(1)
2. Schappert, Stephanie JR-3 Villanova 4:44.60 8 3(2)
3. Durgin, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 4:53.51 6 3(3)
4. Prettyman, Lindsay SR-4 Delaware 4:56.90 5 3(4)
5. Brown, Caroline FR-1 Buffalo 5:06.48 4 3(5)  
6. Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 5:07.62 - 3(6)
7. Christe, Maggie FR-1 Connecticut 5:11.11 3 3(7)  
8. Savage, Chelsea SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.14 2 2(1)  
9. Campbell, Tracy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.39 1 3(8)  
10. Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:13.67 - 2(2)  
11. Benko, Stephanie SO-2 Lafayette 5:14.96 - 2(3)  
12. Givens, Lauren SO-2 George Mason 5:16.88 - 2(4)  
13. Swain, Ishakeema JR-3 Morgan State 5:19.70 - 2(5)  
14. Hackett, Taylor JR-3 La Salle 5:20.46 - 3(9)  
15. Erlanger, Betsy FR-1 Delaware 5:20.48 - 3(10)  
16. Oubida, Fabiola FR-1 Buffalo 5:21.03 - 2(6)  
17. Chaplen, Cameron FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:22.11 - 2(7)  
18. McBride, Shannon JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:24.27 - 2(8)  
19. Booker, Jazmin FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:30.88 - 1(1)  
20. Waight, Abby SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:31.38 - 1(2)  
21. Melendez, Larissa JR-3 Adelphi 5:32.97 - 2(9)
22. Talley, Melissa FR-1 Delaware 5:34.30 - 1(3)  
23. Columbus, Nynneya JR-3 Morgan State 5:36.36 - 2(10)  
24. Swartwood, Hilary SR-4 Buffalo 5:38.51 - 2(11)  
25. Gabrielsen, Kristina JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:38.96 - 2(12)  
26. Alaimo, Gabrielle FR-1 Delaware 5:40.18 - 2(13)  
27. Gessler, Rebecca FR-1 Delaware 5:40.31 - 1(4)  
28. Hammerton, Kaitlynn SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:49.73 - 1(5)  
29. O'Donnell, Dana   Army Prep 5:57.25 - 1(6)  
30. Geiger, Katayzyna FR-1 Albany 6:08.15 - 1(7)  
31. McLaughlin, Lindsey SO-2 Adelphi 6:32.16 - 1(8)  
32. Pemberton, Anouistcar SO-2 ASA College 6:38.10 - 1(9)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Booker, Jazmin FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:30.88  
2. Waight, Abby SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:31.38  
3. Talley, Melissa FR-1 Delaware 5:34.30  
4. Gessler, Rebecca FR-1 Delaware 5:40.31  
5. Hammerton, Kaitlynn SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:49.73  
6. O'Donnell, Dana   Army Prep 5:57.25  
7. Geiger, Katayzyna FR-1 Albany 6:08.15  
8. McLaughlin, Lindsey SO-2 Adelphi 6:32.16  
9. Pemberton, Anouistcar SO-2 ASA College 6:38.10  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Savage, Chelsea SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.14  
2. Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:13.67  
3. Benko, Stephanie SO-2 Lafayette 5:14.96  
4. Givens, Lauren SO-2 George Mason 5:16.88  
5. Swain, Ishakeema JR-3 Morgan State 5:19.70  
6. Oubida, Fabiola FR-1 Buffalo 5:21.03  
7. Chaplen, Cameron FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:22.11  
8. McBride, Shannon JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:24.27  
9. Melendez, Larissa JR-3 Adelphi 5:32.97
10. Columbus, Nynneya JR-3 Morgan State 5:36.36  
11. Swartwood, Hilary SR-4 Buffalo 5:38.51  
12. Gabrielsen, Kristina JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:38.96  
13. Alaimo, Gabrielle FR-1 Delaware 5:40.18  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lipari, Emily SR-4 Villanova 4:43.92
2. Schappert, Stephanie JR-3 Villanova 4:44.60
3. Durgin, Emily SO-2 Connecticut 4:53.51
4. Prettyman, Lindsay SR-4 Delaware 4:56.90
5. Brown, Caroline FR-1 Buffalo 5:06.48  
6. Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 5:07.62
7. Christe, Maggie FR-1 Connecticut 5:11.11  
8. Campbell, Tracy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.39  
9. Hackett, Taylor JR-3 La Salle 5:20.46  
10. Erlanger, Betsy FR-1 Delaware 5:20.48  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 9:42.17 10 2(1)
2. Cummings, Laura   Unattached 9:53.42 - 2(2)  
3. Mace, Abby SO-2 Connecticut 9:59.12 8 2(3)
4. Argueta, Christina   Central Park Track Club 9:59.39 - 2(4)  
5. Selmquist, Alyssa   Central Park Track Club 10:07.26 - 2(5)  
6. Capozzi, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 10:08.18 6 2(6)  
7. Bungo, Caitlin FR-1 Villanova 10:11.74 5 1(1)  
8. Steenkamer, Katrina JR-3 Delaware 10:13.79 4 2(7)  
9. Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 10:15.59 3 1(2)  
10. Russo, Alex FR-1 Villanova 10:16.05 2 1(3)  
11. Nakamura, Jennifer SO-2 George Mason 10:20.60 1 1(4)  
12. Lambert, Michele SR-4 Delaware 10:25.40 - 2(8)  
13. Wessel, Meaghan SO-2 Buffalo 10:25.43 - 1(5)  
14. Pezzulo, Molly JR-3 Albany 10:30.20 - 1(6)  
15. Hopkins, Meagan FR-1 Buffalo 10:31.50 - 2(9)  
16. Decker, Allison FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:31.92 - 1(7)  
17. Faust, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:32.47 - 1(8)  
18. Gates, Ally SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:34.69 - 2(10)  
19. Leo, Gabrielle JR-3 Buffalo 10:35.33 - 1(9)  
20. Dickinson, Hannah JR-3 Va. Military Institute 10:36.59 - 1(10)  
21. Jelinek, Caitlin SR-4 Binghamton 10:38.29 - 1(11)  
22. Faust, Brianna SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:39.02 - 2(11)  
23. Scardelletti, Rebecca SO-2 La Salle 10:40.22 - 1(12)  
24. Treichel, Katie SO-2 George Mason 10:41.11 - 1(13)  
25. McNally, Kaylie SO-2 La Salle 10:42.75 - 1(14)  
26. Mazzo, Mellissa JR-3 Delaware 10:42.79 - 1(15)  
27. Soja, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:45.48 - 2(12)  
28. Mickle, Molly JR-3 La Salle 10:49.07 - 1(16)  
29. Westcott, Jordan SR-4 Saint Rose 10:50.72 - 1(17)
30. Kennedy, Alyssa SR-4 Delaware 10:54.11 - 2(13)  
31. McCadden, Katilin SO-2 Buffalo 10:57.01 - 2(14)  
32. Russell, Kelly FR-1 Va. Military Institute 12:22.51 - 1(18)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bungo, Caitlin FR-1 Villanova 10:11.74  
2. Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 10:15.59  
3. Russo, Alex FR-1 Villanova 10:16.05  
4. Nakamura, Jennifer SO-2 George Mason 10:20.60  
5. Wessel, Meaghan SO-2 Buffalo 10:25.43  
6. Pezzulo, Molly JR-3 Albany 10:30.20  
7. Decker, Allison FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:31.92  
8. Faust, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:32.47  
9. Leo, Gabrielle JR-3 Buffalo 10:35.33  
10. Dickinson, Hannah JR-3 Va. Military Institute 10:36.59  
11. Jelinek, Caitlin SR-4 Binghamton 10:38.29  
12. Scardelletti, Rebecca SO-2 La Salle 10:40.22  
13. Treichel, Katie SO-2 George Mason 10:41.11  
14. McNally, Kaylie SO-2 La Salle 10:42.75  
15. Mazzo, Mellissa JR-3 Delaware 10:42.79  
16. Mickle, Molly JR-3 La Salle 10:49.07  
17. Westcott, Jordan SR-4 Saint Rose 10:50.72
18. Russell, Kelly FR-1 Va. Military Institute 12:22.51  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 9:42.17
2. Cummings, Laura   Unattached 9:53.42  
3. Mace, Abby SO-2 Connecticut 9:59.12
4. Argueta, Christina   Central Park Track Club 9:59.39  
5. Selmquist, Alyssa   Central Park Track Club 10:07.26  
6. Capozzi, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 10:08.18  
7. Steenkamer, Katrina JR-3 Delaware 10:13.79  
8. Lambert, Michele SR-4 Delaware 10:25.40  
9. Hopkins, Meagan FR-1 Buffalo 10:31.50  
10. Gates, Ally SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:34.69  
11. Faust, Brianna SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:39.02  
12. Soja, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:45.48  
13. Kennedy, Alyssa SR-4 Delaware 10:54.11  
14. McCadden, Katilin SO-2 Buffalo 10:57.01  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Del Fava, Silvia SR-4 Albany 16:39.70 10
2. Clarkin, Christina JR-3 Buffalo 17:48.96 8  
3. Faust, Amanda SR-4 Quinnipiac 18:08.70 6
4. Diaz, Inelsi SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18:33.74 5
5. Carle, Ashley SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:35.71 4  
6. Troisi, Elizabeth SR-4 Lafayette 19:09.01 3  
7. Malloy, Kelly SR-4 Quinnipiac 19:27.64 2  
8. Ketchum, Kristina SO-2 Quinnipiac 19:41.26 1  
9. Baker, Emily SO-2 Saint Rose 19:52.95 -
10. Charles, Bryhanna JR-3 Adelphi 20:45.35 -  
11. Harrington, Kristen JR-3 Saint Rose 20:48.44 -  
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)