• ICON KEY:
  • NJCAA
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • ECAC DIII
  • Northeast-10
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Mets
  • NEICAAA
  • NCAA DII Prov (Banked)
  • MAC Auto
  • CUNYAC
  • Date: 01/17/14
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Dixon, Reggie   Zenith Velocity 6.75 - 2(1)  
2. Horsley, Carl SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.77 10 1(1)  
3. Lewis, Miles SR-4 Buffalo 6.85 8 1(2)
4. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 6.87 6 1(3)
4. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.87 - 2(2)
4. Waugh, Ainsley   Unattached 6.87 - 2(3)  
7. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 6.89 - 2(4)
8. Reeves, Christian   Unattached 6.93 - 2(5)  
9. Walker-Khan, Dannish JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.94 5 1(4)
10. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 6.96 3.5 1(5)  
10. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 6.96 3.5 1(6)
12. Burnett, Junior   Unattached Albany 7.01 - 2(6)  
13. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 7.05 - 2(7)  
14. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 7.07 - 2(8)
60 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Horsley, Carl SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.77  
2. Lewis, Miles SR-4 Buffalo 6.85
3. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 6.87
4. Walker-Khan, Dannish JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.94
5. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 6.96  
6. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 6.96
60 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dixon, Reggie   Zenith Velocity 6.75  
2. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.87
3. Waugh, Ainsley   Unattached 6.87  
4. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 6.89
5. Reeves, Christian   Unattached 6.93  
6. Burnett, Junior   Unattached Albany 7.01  
7. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 7.05  
8. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 7.07
 
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Lewis, Miles SR-4 Buffalo 6.80 5(1)
2. Dixon, Reggie   Zenith Velocity 6.81 1(1)  
3. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.87 7(1)
4. Horsley, Carl SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.87 7(2)  
5. Waugh, Ainsley   Unattached 6.88 6(1)  
6. Reeves, Christian   Unattached 6.90 2(1)  
7. Burnett, Junior   Unattached Albany 6.91 2(2)  
8. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 6.93 7(3)  
9. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 6.94 4(1)  
10. Billian, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo 6.94 3(1)  
11. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 6.96 1(2)  
12. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 6.98 8(1)
12. Walker-Khan, Dannish JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.98 4(2)
14. Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 6.98 8(2)
14. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.98 5(2)
16. Dukes, Tyquan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.99 8(3)
17. Thompson, Nigel SO-2 Morgan State 7.00 3(2)  
18. Boateng, Christian JR-3 Morgan State 7.00 3(3)  
19. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 7.01 5(3)
20. Griggs, Ricardo FR-1 Morgan State 7.01 4(3)  
21. Williams, Eric SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.01 5(4)
22. Elliott, Trelonni FR-1 Connecticut 7.02 1(3)
23. Williams Jr., Donald SR-4 Albany 7.03 7(4)  
24. Williamson, Mikhail JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05 6(2)
25. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 7.05 7(5)  
26. Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.05 2(3)
27. McCormack Jr., Winston SR-4 Albany 7.06 7(6)  
28. Spencer, Javon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.06 8(4)  
29. McCann, Donald JR-3 Buffalo 7.07 2(4)  
29. Harris III, Robert FR-1 Albany 7.07 1(4)  
31. Izegwire, Olu FR-1 ASA College 7.07 1(5)  
32. Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 7.07 5(5)
33. Mitchell, Walter SO-2 George Mason 7.07 4(4)  
34. Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Albany 7.08 3(4)  
34. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 7.08 1(6)
34. Ageday, Chavez FR-1 ASA College 7.08 5(6)  
37. Henderson, Greg FR-1 Va. Military Institute 7.10 5(7)  
38. Lowery, DaJahn FR-1 Wesley 7.10 1(7)
39. Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art 7.10 6(3)  
40. Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 7.12 3(5)  
41. Elmore, Jevon FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.12 4(5)  
42. Fitzpatrick, Curtis FR-1 ASA College 7.13 2(5)  
42. Presley, Jamel SO-2 St. Peter's 7.13 8(5)
44. Santana, Jonathan   Unattached Albany 7.14 2(6)  
45. Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 7.16 8(6)  
46. Reid, Rolando SO-2 Morgan State 7.17 8(7)  
47. Sterling, Alex JR-3 Binghamton 7.18 6(4)  
48. McNally, Alexander SO-2 Academy of Art 7.18 3(6)  
49. Dorsainvil, Kervens SO-2 Monroe College 7.19 4(6)  
50. Reed, Lamaris SO-2 Va. Military Institute 7.21 6(5)  
51. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 7.23 1(8)  
52. Johnson, Kiyoshi FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 7.25 6(6)  
53. Williams, Jamal SO-2 Temple 7.25 7(7)  
54. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 7.28 3(7)  
55. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 7.29 7(8)  
56. Walker-Khan, Adam FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.29 2(7)  
57. Walker, Kendall FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.31 6(7)  
58. Boland, Derek SO-2 Albany 7.34 6(8)  
59. Pensyl, Dylan SR-4 Temple 7.37 5(8)  
60. Quinones, Brandon   Army Prep 7.45 3(8)  
61. Wilson, Terrell   Bronx CC 7.60 2(8)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dixon, Reggie   Zenith Velocity 6.81  
2. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 6.96  
3. Elliott, Trelonni FR-1 Connecticut 7.02
4. Harris III, Robert FR-1 Albany 7.07  
5. Izegwire, Olu FR-1 ASA College 7.07  
6. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 7.08
7. Lowery, DaJahn FR-1 Wesley 7.10
8. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 7.23  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Reeves, Christian   Unattached 6.90  
2. Burnett, Junior   Unattached Albany 6.91  
3. Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.05
4. McCann, Donald JR-3 Buffalo 7.07  
5. Fitzpatrick, Curtis FR-1 ASA College 7.13  
6. Santana, Jonathan   Unattached Albany 7.14  
7. Walker-Khan, Adam FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.29  
8. Wilson, Terrell   Bronx CC 7.60  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Billian, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo 6.94  
2. Thompson, Nigel SO-2 Morgan State 7.00  
3. Boateng, Christian JR-3 Morgan State 7.00  
4. Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Albany 7.08  
5. Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 7.12  
6. McNally, Alexander SO-2 Academy of Art 7.18  
7. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 7.28  
8. Quinones, Brandon   Army Prep 7.45  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 6.94  
2. Walker-Khan, Dannish JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.98
3. Griggs, Ricardo FR-1 Morgan State 7.01  
4. Mitchell, Walter SO-2 George Mason 7.07  
5. Elmore, Jevon FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.12  
6. Dorsainvil, Kervens SO-2 Monroe College 7.19  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lewis, Miles SR-4 Buffalo 6.80
2. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 6.98
3. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 7.01
4. Williams, Eric SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.01
5. Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 7.07
6. Ageday, Chavez FR-1 ASA College 7.08  
7. Henderson, Greg FR-1 Va. Military Institute 7.10  
8. Pensyl, Dylan SR-4 Temple 7.37  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Waugh, Ainsley   Unattached 6.88  
2. Williamson, Mikhail JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05
3. Spears Jr., Ronald JR-3 Academy of Art 7.10  
4. Sterling, Alex JR-3 Binghamton 7.18  
5. Reed, Lamaris SO-2 Va. Military Institute 7.21  
6. Johnson, Kiyoshi FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 7.25  
7. Walker, Kendall FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.31  
8. Boland, Derek SO-2 Albany 7.34  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.87
2. Horsley, Carl SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.87  
3. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 6.93  
4. Williams Jr., Donald SR-4 Albany 7.03  
5. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 7.05  
6. McCormack Jr., Winston SR-4 Albany 7.06  
7. Williams, Jamal SO-2 Temple 7.25  
8. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 7.29  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 6.98
2. Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 6.98
3. Dukes, Tyquan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.99
4. Spencer, Javon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.06  
5. Presley, Jamel SO-2 St. Peter's 7.13
6. Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 7.16  
7. Reid, Rolando SO-2 Morgan State 7.17  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Gauntlett, Akeem   Zenith Velocity 20.99 - 14(1)  
2. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.30 10 14(2)
3. Redhead, Joel   Puma 21.31 - 14(3)  
4. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 21.38 8 14(4)
5. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 21.72 - 12(1)
6. Billian, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo 21.75 6 12(2)
7. de la Cruz, Bryan   Sagrado Corazon 21.78 - 13(1)  
8. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 21.83 5 2(1)
9. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 22.00 - 11(1)
9. Richards, Brian   Unattached 22.00 - 11(2)  
11. Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 22.03 4 7(1)
12. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 22.06 - 7(2)
13. Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 22.09 3 8(1)
14. Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.15 2 2(2)
15. Alkins, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 22.21 1 4(1)
15. Santana, Jonathan   Unattached Albany 22.21 - 10(1)  
17. Neely, Darius JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.22 - 7(3)
18. de Leon, Joshua   Sagrado Corazon 22.27 - 5(1)  
19. Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 22.33 - 11(3)  
19. McLean, Alistar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.33 - 4(2)
21. Delane, Jared FR-1 Connecticut 22.39 - 10(2)
22. Bryant, Chris SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 22.40 - 13(2)  
22. Boateng, Christian JR-3 Morgan State 22.40 - 5(2)  
24. Henderson, Greg FR-1 Va. Military Institute 22.41 - 9(1)  
25. Williamson, Mikhail JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.45 - 9(2)
26. Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.48 - 6(1)
27. Reid, Rolando SO-2 Morgan State 22.49 - 6(2)  
28. Spencer, Javon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.50 - 13(3)  
29. Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 22.55 - 9(3)  
30. Harris, Hackeem JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.57 - 8(2)  
31. Long, Aron SO-2 Va. Military Institute 22.58 - 12(3)  
32. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 22.59 - 11(4)
32. Walker, Kendall FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.59 - 1(1)
34. Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 22.63 - 8(3)  
35. May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 22.66 - 1(2)  
36. McNally, Alexander SO-2 Academy of Art 22.69 - 1(3)  
37. Landis, John SO-2 Connecticut 22.70 - 3(1)  
38. Beckford, Rudje SO-2 Albany 22.75 - 3(2)  
38. Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Albany 22.75 - 2(3)  
38. Sappleton, Brian FR-1 Monroe College 22.75 - 10(3)  
41. Morgan, Kervin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.76 - 7(4)
42. Harris III, Robert FR-1 Albany 22.82 - 2(4)  
43. Stone, Kenneth JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 22.84 - 8(4)  
44. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 22.85 - 11(5)  
45. Lewis, David JR-3 Adelphi 22.92 - 1(4)
46. Bundy, Matt JR-3 Wesley 23.01 - 9(4)  
47. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 23.02 - 4(3)  
48. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 23.04 - 1(5)  
49. Lowery, DaJahn FR-1 Wesley 23.08 - 6(3)  
49. Camacho, Michael SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.08 - 3(3)
49. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 23.08 - 5(3)  
52. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 23.19 - 5(4)  
53. Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 23.42 - 2(5)  
54. Butterman, Marc SO-2 Adelphi 23.46 - 3(4)
55. McClymount, Nathan   Unattached 23.76 - 10(4)  
56. Rodriguez, Yelson   Bronx CC 24.33 - 7(5)  
57. Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 24.68 - 5(5)  
58. Lester, Nicholas   Bronx CC 24.75 - 3(5)  
59. Clarke, Jordan   Bronx CC 24.86 - 4(4)  
60. Allen, Miguel   Unattached 25.05 - 9(5)  
61. DiStefano, Frank JR-3 Adelphi 25.24 - 1(6)  
62. Wilson, Terrell   Bronx CC 25.32 - 6(4)  
  Herbert , Khari FR-1 ASA College NT - 8  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Walker, Kendall FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.59
2. May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 22.66  
3. McNally, Alexander SO-2 Academy of Art 22.69  
4. Lewis, David JR-3 Adelphi 22.92
5. Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 23.04  
6. DiStefano, Frank JR-3 Adelphi 25.24  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Law, Jalen SO-2 Buffalo 21.83
2. Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.15
3. Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Albany 22.75  
4. Harris III, Robert FR-1 Albany 22.82  
5. Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 23.42  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Landis, John SO-2 Connecticut 22.70  
2. Beckford, Rudje SO-2 Albany 22.75  
3. Camacho, Michael SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.08
4. Butterman, Marc SO-2 Adelphi 23.46
5. Lester, Nicholas   Bronx CC 24.75  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Alkins, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 22.21
2. McLean, Alistar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.33
3. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 23.02  
4. Clarke, Jordan   Bronx CC 24.86  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. de Leon, Joshua   Sagrado Corazon 22.27  
2. Boateng, Christian JR-3 Morgan State 22.40  
3. Hargrove, Elijah SO-2 Temple 23.08  
4. Lawson, Tyroy FR-1 Monroe College 23.19  
5. Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 24.68  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.48
2. Reid, Rolando SO-2 Morgan State 22.49  
3. Lowery, DaJahn FR-1 Wesley 23.08  
4. Wilson, Terrell   Bronx CC 25.32  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 22.03
2. Johnson, Tikuan FR-1 Monroe College 22.06
3. Neely, Darius JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.22
4. Morgan, Kervin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.76
5. Rodriguez, Yelson   Bronx CC 24.33  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 22.09
2. Harris, Hackeem JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.57  
3. Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 22.63  
4. Stone, Kenneth JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 22.84  
  Herbert , Khari FR-1 ASA College NT  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Henderson, Greg FR-1 Va. Military Institute 22.41  
2. Williamson, Mikhail JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.45
3. Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 22.55  
4. Bundy, Matt JR-3 Wesley 23.01  
5. Allen, Miguel   Unattached 25.05  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Santana, Jonathan   Unattached Albany 22.21  
2. Delane, Jared FR-1 Connecticut 22.39
3. Sappleton, Brian FR-1 Monroe College 22.75  
4. McClymount, Nathan   Unattached 23.76  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Belcher, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 22.00
2. Richards, Brian   Unattached 22.00  
3. Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 22.33  
4. Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 22.59
5. Hasan, Adam FR-1 Temple 22.85  
200 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Edwards, Jordan JR-3 Academy of Art 21.72
2. Billian, Ryan SO-2 Buffalo 21.75
3. Long, Aron SO-2 Va. Military Institute 22.58  
200 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. de la Cruz, Bryan   Sagrado Corazon 21.78  
2. Bryant, Chris SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 22.40  
3. Spencer, Javon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.50  
200 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gauntlett, Akeem   Zenith Velocity 20.99  
2. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.30
3. Redhead, Joel   Puma 21.31  
4. Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 21.38
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Clemes, Zyaire   Trenton TC 33.64 - 4(1)  
2. Beram, Trentan   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 34.25 - 3(1)  
3. Gall, Kiambu   Unattached 34.33 - 4(2)  
4. Poleon, Mergaron   Unattached 34.81 - 4(3)  
5. Snorweah, Charles   Pennsbury TC 34.83 - 4(4)  
6. Sealey, Levar   Bronx Tigers 35.13 - 3(2)  
7. Coleman, Antonio   Unattached 35.38 - 3(3)  
8. Campbell, Isaiah   Newark Flames TC 36.12 - 2(1)  
9. Johnson, Montel   Pennsbury TC 36.35 - 3(4)  
10. Springer, Gairy   Unattached 36.39 - 2(2)  
11. Gibbons, Sidney   Ruff Kutz 36.70 - 1(1)  
12. Beausil, Joshua   Curtis TC 36.85 - 2(3)  
13. Chapman, Clayburn   Unattached 37.30 - 2(4)  
14. Jafri, Kasim   Mepham TC 38.92 - 1(2)  
15. Soriento, Matthew   Mepham TC 40.14 - 1(3)  
300 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gibbons, Sidney   Ruff Kutz 36.70  
2. Jafri, Kasim   Mepham TC 38.92  
3. Soriento, Matthew   Mepham TC 40.14  
300 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Campbell, Isaiah   Newark Flames TC 36.12  
2. Springer, Gairy   Unattached 36.39  
3. Beausil, Joshua   Curtis TC 36.85  
4. Chapman, Clayburn   Unattached 37.30  
300 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Beram, Trentan   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 34.25  
2. Sealey, Levar   Bronx Tigers 35.13  
3. Coleman, Antonio   Unattached 35.38  
4. Johnson, Montel   Pennsbury TC 36.35  
300 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Clemes, Zyaire   Trenton TC 33.64  
2. Gall, Kiambu   Unattached 34.33  
3. Poleon, Mergaron   Unattached 34.81  
4. Snorweah, Charles   Pennsbury TC 34.83  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sanford, Donald   Zenith Velocity 46.89 - 11(1)  
2. James, Stephan FR-1 ASA College 47.92 - 11(2)
3. Howard, Shaquille SO-2 Academy of Art 48.31 - 10(1)
4. Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.41 10 10(2)
5. Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 48.58 8 10(3)
6. Hazel, Odou FR-1 ASA College 48.61 - 9(1)
7. Obadare, Ayomide FR-1 Villanova 48.80 6 8(1)
8. Jones, Taariq SO-2 Albany 48.86 5 11(3)
9. Brooks, Akeem SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.89 4 8(2)
10. Malcolm, Demar SO-2 ASA College 49.08 - 6(1)
11. Fruster, Jamal JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.24 3 8(3)
12. Owoye, Dele JR-3 Connecticut 49.32 2 4(1)
13. Tomlinson, Jason SO-2 Albany 49.35 1 6(2)  
14. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 49.41 - 6(3)
15. May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 49.54 - 7(1)  
16. Gali, Joshua FR-1 Buffalo 49.60 - 4(2)  
17. Monsivaiz, Alex SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 49.65 - 2(1)  
18. Jones, Khalid SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 49.69 - 11(4)  
19. Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 49.75 - 9(2)
20. Roberson, Joel FR-1 Morgan State 49.88 - 3(1)  
21. Cunningham, Tevin SR-4 St. Peter's 49.99 - 2(2)
22. Maylor, Orwell FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.03 - 1(1)  
23. Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 50.05 - 4(3)  
24. Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 50.10 - 6(4)  
25. Caidenhead, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 50.21 - 2(3)
26. Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SO-2 Albany 50.23 - 3(2)  
27. Doehr, Justin JR-3 Connecticut 50.38 - 10(4)  
28. McAnulty, Dominic FR-1 Wesley 50.42 - 1(2)
29. Johnson, Evan SO-2 Morgan State 50.51 - 5(1)  
30. Mask, Treyvon FR-1 Buffalo 50.52 - 5(2)  
30. Webb, Kraig SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.52 - 5(3)  
32. Fils-Aime, Frederic FR-1 Buffalo 50.55 - 3(3)  
33. Waite, Ramone JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.56 - 4(4)  
34. Stone, Kenneth JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 50.58 - 4(5)  
35. Bailey, Jordan JR-3 Va. Military Institute 50.65 - 2(4)  
36. Bruce, Khalid FR-1 ASA College 50.92 - 4(6)  
37. Andrews, Zach FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.97 - 8(4)  
38. Harris, Hackeem JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.06 - 3(4)  
38. Thomas, Tariq FR-1 Monroe College 51.06 - 8(5)  
40. Cummiskey, Brian SO-2 Buffalo 51.26 - 7(2)  
41. Hunter, Cris FR-1 La Salle 51.27 - 2(5)  
42. Jackson, Julian JR-3 Va. Military Institute 51.66 - 1(3)  
43. Urschel, Donald SO-2 Villanova 51.82 - 8(6)  
44. Jarmon, Alonzo SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.91 - 3(5)  
45. Butterman, Marc SO-2 Adelphi 52.01 - 3(6)
46. Hartman, Brandon JR-3 Va. Military Institute 52.07 - 1(4)  
47. Muse, Nkosi SO-2 Albany 52.16 - 1(5)  
48. Sung, Yol Ho FR-1 Va. Military Institute 52.28 - 5(4)  
49. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 52.89 - 2(6)
50. DiStefano, Frank JR-3 Adelphi 54.70 - 5(5)  
51. Joseph, Dieuseul   Unattached Albany 56.18 - 1(6)  
  Phillip, Isiash   Zenith Velocity NT - 9  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Maylor, Orwell FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.03  
2. McAnulty, Dominic FR-1 Wesley 50.42
3. Jackson, Julian JR-3 Va. Military Institute 51.66  
4. Hartman, Brandon JR-3 Va. Military Institute 52.07  
5. Muse, Nkosi SO-2 Albany 52.16  
6. Joseph, Dieuseul   Unattached Albany 56.18  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Monsivaiz, Alex SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 49.65  
2. Cunningham, Tevin SR-4 St. Peter's 49.99
3. Caidenhead, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 50.21
4. Bailey, Jordan JR-3 Va. Military Institute 50.65  
5. Hunter, Cris FR-1 La Salle 51.27  
6. Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 52.89
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Roberson, Joel FR-1 Morgan State 49.88  
2. Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SO-2 Albany 50.23  
3. Fils-Aime, Frederic FR-1 Buffalo 50.55  
4. Harris, Hackeem JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.06  
5. Jarmon, Alonzo SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.91  
6. Butterman, Marc SO-2 Adelphi 52.01
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Owoye, Dele JR-3 Connecticut 49.32
2. Gali, Joshua FR-1 Buffalo 49.60  
3. Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 50.05  
4. Waite, Ramone JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.56  
5. Stone, Kenneth JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 50.58  
6. Bruce, Khalid FR-1 ASA College 50.92  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Evan SO-2 Morgan State 50.51  
2. Mask, Treyvon FR-1 Buffalo 50.52  
3. Webb, Kraig SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.52  
4. Sung, Yol Ho FR-1 Va. Military Institute 52.28  
5. DiStefano, Frank JR-3 Adelphi 54.70  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Malcolm, Demar SO-2 ASA College 49.08
2. Tomlinson, Jason SO-2 Albany 49.35  
3. Davis, Antione SO-2 Monroe College 49.41
4. Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 50.10  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 49.54  
2. Cummiskey, Brian SO-2 Buffalo 51.26  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Obadare, Ayomide FR-1 Villanova 48.80
2. Brooks, Akeem SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.89
3. Fruster, Jamal JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.24
4. Andrews, Zach FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.97  
5. Thomas, Tariq FR-1 Monroe College 51.06  
6. Urschel, Donald SO-2 Villanova 51.82  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hazel, Odou FR-1 ASA College 48.61
2. Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 49.75
  Phillip, Isiash   Zenith Velocity NT  
400 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Howard, Shaquille SO-2 Academy of Art 48.31
2. Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.41
3. Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 48.58
4. Doehr, Justin JR-3 Connecticut 50.38  
400 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sanford, Donald   Zenith Velocity 46.89  
2. James, Stephan FR-1 ASA College 47.92
3. Jones, Taariq SO-2 Albany 48.86
4. Jones, Khalid SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 49.69  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Rhodes, Robert SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.11 10 6(1)
2. Webb, Sharif   Team Fit Fast 1:03.35 - 6(2)  
3. Twombly, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:03.81 8 6(3)
4. Alleyne, Justin FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.29 6 5(1)
5. Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 1:04.31 5 4(1)
6. Andrews , Waylan SO-2 ASA College 1:05.36 4 5(2)
7. Holder, Kyle SO-2 Rutgers 1:05.52 3 5(3)
8. Carter, Christian FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:05.58 2 6(4)  
9. Sykes, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.85 1 3(1)  
10. Burgess, Nigel FR-1 ASA College 1:05.99 - 2(1)
11. Ventour, Justin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:06.16 - 3(2)
12. Ramsey, Rashad FR-1 Monroe College 1:06.23 - 2(2)
13. Small, Ryan JR-3 Albany 1:06.27 - 3(3)  
14. Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 1:06.44 - 5(4)  
15. Connor, Malcolm SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:06.52 - 3(4)  
16. Knox, Calvin SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.77 - 4(2)  
17. Hutchings, Leran SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 1:06.86 - 4(3)  
18. Cartwright, Kyle FR-1 Villanova 1:07.14 - 2(3)  
19. Ubaka, Odera FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:07.68 - 1(1)  
20. Grant, Javaun FR-1 Monroe College 1:08.77 - 1(2)  
21. Seara, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:08.96 - 2(4)
22. Atkins, Brandon FR-1 Temple 1:09.50 - 2(5)  
23. Walker, Nigel FR-1 Connecticut 1:09.51 - 4(4)  
24. Lowe, James JR-3 Connecticut 1:09.83 - 3(5)  
25. Hayner, Evan SO-2 Saint Rose 1:09.85 - 1(3)
26. Roberston, Marcus SR-4 Temple 1:10.71 - 1(4)  
27. Roy, Michael SO-2 Connecticut 1:13.79 - 1(5)  
  Cantu, Isaiah SO-2 Cal St. Northridge NT - 4  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ubaka, Odera FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:07.68  
2. Grant, Javaun FR-1 Monroe College 1:08.77  
3. Hayner, Evan SO-2 Saint Rose 1:09.85
4. Roberston, Marcus SR-4 Temple 1:10.71  
5. Roy, Michael SO-2 Connecticut 1:13.79  
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Burgess, Nigel FR-1 ASA College 1:05.99
2. Ramsey, Rashad FR-1 Monroe College 1:06.23
3. Cartwright, Kyle FR-1 Villanova 1:07.14  
4. Seara, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:08.96
5. Atkins, Brandon FR-1 Temple 1:09.50  
500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sykes, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.85  
2. Ventour, Justin FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:06.16
3. Small, Ryan JR-3 Albany 1:06.27  
4. Connor, Malcolm SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:06.52  
5. Lowe, James JR-3 Connecticut 1:09.83  
500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 1:04.31
2. Knox, Calvin SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.77  
3. Hutchings, Leran SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 1:06.86  
4. Walker, Nigel FR-1 Connecticut 1:09.51  
  Cantu, Isaiah SO-2 Cal St. Northridge NT  
500 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Alleyne, Justin FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.29
2. Andrews , Waylan SO-2 ASA College 1:05.36
3. Holder, Kyle SO-2 Rutgers 1:05.52
4. Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 1:06.44  
500 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rhodes, Robert SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.11
2. Webb, Sharif   Team Fit Fast 1:03.35  
3. Twombly, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:03.81
4. Carter, Christian FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:05.58  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 1:52.64 10 4(1)
2. Ramirez, Larry SR-4 Albany 1:53.01 8 4(2)
3. Pirnie, Andrew JR-3 Albany 1:53.50 6 4(3)
4. Caldwell, Philip JR-3 Connecticut 1:53.61 5 4(4)
5. Martin, Avery SO-2 Va. Military Institute 1:55.34 4 4(5)  
6. Purcell, Karon SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.18 3 4(6)
7. DeSalvo, Paul SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.40 2 3(1)  
8. Bertolini, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.46 1 3(2)  
9. Reinhardt, Ben FR-1 Buffalo 1:56.54 - 3(3)  
10. Samuel, Kurt JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:56.89 - 3(4)  
11. Sheppard, Carlton JR-3 Wesley 1:56.92 - 3(5)
12. Johnson, Onyx FR-1 Morgan State 1:57.10 - 2(1)  
13. Brennan, Kieran FR-1 Villanova 1:58.68 - 2(2)  
14. Farrington, Joey JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:58.77 - 1(1)  
15. Niehaus, Maxwell   Ballistic Response Athlet 1:58.89 - 4(7)  
16. Smathers, Ryan   Army Prep 1:59.06 - 2(3)  
17. Barker, Chad FR-1 Albany 1:59.10 - 3(6)  
18. Cheng, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 1:59.56 - 3(7)  
19. Reilly, Christopher SR-4 Adelphi 1:59.80 - 3(8)
20. Burkholder, Steve SR-4 Rutgers 1:59.95 - 3(9)  
21. Morley, Daniel SO-2 Adelphi 2:00.49 - 2(4)
22. Mitchell, Steven SO-2 George Mason 2:00.64 - 2(5)  
23. Taylor, Elijah JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.72 - 1(2)  
24. Jaeger, Brendan FR-1 Rutgers 2:00.86 - 1(3)  
25. Rowan, Patrick FR-1 Albany 2:01.85 - 3(10)  
26. Finney , Lamar FR-1 ASA College 2:02.16 - 2(6)  
27. Grosso, Kevin JR-3 La Salle 2:02.20 - 2(7)  
28. Valva, Kenneth FR-1 George Mason 2:07.16 - 1(4)  
29. Mattera, Nicholas SR-4 Albany 2:07.48 - 1(5)  
30. Capozzoli, Tyler SO-2 Molloy 2:08.46 - 1(6)  
31. Triana, Alexander SO-2 Saint Rose 2:08.98 - 2(8)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Farrington, Joey JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:58.77  
2. Taylor, Elijah JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.72  
3. Jaeger, Brendan FR-1 Rutgers 2:00.86  
4. Valva, Kenneth FR-1 George Mason 2:07.16  
5. Mattera, Nicholas SR-4 Albany 2:07.48  
6. Capozzoli, Tyler SO-2 Molloy 2:08.46  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Onyx FR-1 Morgan State 1:57.10  
2. Brennan, Kieran FR-1 Villanova 1:58.68  
3. Smathers, Ryan   Army Prep 1:59.06  
4. Morley, Daniel SO-2 Adelphi 2:00.49
5. Mitchell, Steven SO-2 George Mason 2:00.64  
6. Finney , Lamar FR-1 ASA College 2:02.16  
7. Grosso, Kevin JR-3 La Salle 2:02.20  
8. Triana, Alexander SO-2 Saint Rose 2:08.98  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. DeSalvo, Paul SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.40  
2. Bertolini, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.46  
3. Reinhardt, Ben FR-1 Buffalo 1:56.54  
4. Samuel, Kurt JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:56.89  
5. Sheppard, Carlton JR-3 Wesley 1:56.92
6. Barker, Chad FR-1 Albany 1:59.10  
7. Cheng, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 1:59.56  
8. Reilly, Christopher SR-4 Adelphi 1:59.80
9. Burkholder, Steve SR-4 Rutgers 1:59.95  
10. Rowan, Patrick FR-1 Albany 2:01.85  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 1:52.64
2. Ramirez, Larry SR-4 Albany 1:53.01
3. Pirnie, Andrew JR-3 Albany 1:53.50
4. Caldwell, Philip JR-3 Connecticut 1:53.61
5. Martin, Avery SO-2 Va. Military Institute 1:55.34  
6. Purcell, Karon SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.18
7. Niehaus, Maxwell   Ballistic Response Athlet 1:58.89  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Chavez, Alvaro SO-2 Connecticut 2:25.57 10 3(1)
2. Hagen, Ryan   Gubbins Distance Project 2:26.31 - 3(2)  
3. Jamieson, Carlos   Central Park Track Club 2:26.67 - 3(3)  
4. DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 2:27.13 8 3(4)
5. Healy, Ryan JR-3 Adelphi 2:28.02 - 3(5)
5. Gilluley, Joe   Central Park Track Club 2:28.02 - 3(6)  
7. Heibell, Chris   Unattached 2:30.54 - 2(1)  
8. Scheving, Tyler SO-2 Buffalo 2:30.59 6 3(7)  
9. Peinkofer, Alec FR-1 Buffalo 2:30.60 5 2(2)  
10. Richburg, Curtis SR-4 Rutgers 2:31.03 4 2(3)
11. Farrell, Conner FR-1 Albany 2:32.00 3 1(1)  
12. Agati, James JR-3 Connecticut 2:32.25 2 3(8)  
13. Bates, Charles SO-2 Villanova 2:32.26 1 2(4)  
14. Fitzsimons, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 2:32.43 - 3(9)  
15. Lowry, Dylan SR-4 Albany 2:32.74 - 1(2)  
16. Dyoyi, Katleho FR-1 Monroe College 2:32.75 - 2(5)
17. Pietrocarlo, Chris JR-3 Villanova 2:32.97 - 2(6)  
18. Pearl, Ryan FR-1 Connecticut 2:33.37 - 1(3)  
19. Trimble, Chris SO-2 La Salle 2:34.02 - 2(7)  
20. Coughlin, Eamonn JR-3 Saint Rose 2:34.25 - 1(4)
21. Dickinson, James FR-1 Buffalo 2:34.52 - 1(5)  
22. Cook, Zachary JR-3 Albany 2:35.92 - 1(6)  
23. Parshall, Josh FR-1 George Mason 2:36.74 - 1(7)  
24. Fantauzzi, Ramon FR-1 ASA College 2:38.79 - 1(8)
25. Hatchett, Marcus FR-1 George Mason 2:39.66 - 1(9)  
26. Midkiff, Alex FR-1 Va. Military Institute 2:41.47 - 2(8)  
1000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Farrell, Conner FR-1 Albany 2:32.00  
2. Lowry, Dylan SR-4 Albany 2:32.74  
3. Pearl, Ryan FR-1 Connecticut 2:33.37  
4. Coughlin, Eamonn JR-3 Saint Rose 2:34.25
5. Dickinson, James FR-1 Buffalo 2:34.52  
6. Cook, Zachary JR-3 Albany 2:35.92  
7. Parshall, Josh FR-1 George Mason 2:36.74  
8. Fantauzzi, Ramon FR-1 ASA College 2:38.79
9. Hatchett, Marcus FR-1 George Mason 2:39.66  
1000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Heibell, Chris   Unattached 2:30.54  
2. Peinkofer, Alec FR-1 Buffalo 2:30.60  
3. Richburg, Curtis SR-4 Rutgers 2:31.03
4. Bates, Charles SO-2 Villanova 2:32.26  
5. Dyoyi, Katleho FR-1 Monroe College 2:32.75
6. Pietrocarlo, Chris JR-3 Villanova 2:32.97  
7. Trimble, Chris SO-2 La Salle 2:34.02  
8. Midkiff, Alex FR-1 Va. Military Institute 2:41.47  
1000 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chavez, Alvaro SO-2 Connecticut 2:25.57
2. Hagen, Ryan   Gubbins Distance Project 2:26.31  
3. Jamieson, Carlos   Central Park Track Club 2:26.67  
4. DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 2:27.13
5. Healy, Ryan JR-3 Adelphi 2:28.02
6. Gilluley, Joe   Central Park Track Club 2:28.02  
7. Scheving, Tyler SO-2 Buffalo 2:30.59  
8. Agati, James JR-3 Connecticut 2:32.25  
9. Fitzsimons, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 2:32.43  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Biekert, Brian JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:11.91 10 3(1)
2. O'Donnell, Michael FR-1 Connecticut 4:14.32 8 3(2)
3. Holt, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 4:15.58 6 3(3)  
4. Bruce, Cameron SO-2 Buffalo 4:15.64 5 3(4)  
5. Dmitriev, Andrey SR-4 Va. Military Institute 4:17.16 4 3(5)  
6. Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 4:20.89 3 3(6)  
7. Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 4:21.89 2 3(7)  
8. Murnane, Dan FR-1 Connecticut 4:22.68 1 3(8)  
9. Ball, Ronaldo FR-1 Monroe College 4:23.29 - 2(1)  
10. Berkmans, Pier FR-1 Buffalo 4:23.31 - 2(2)  
11. Raymond, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:24.76 - 2(3)  
12. Hill, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:25.64 - 2(4)  
13. Smathers, Ryan   Army Prep 4:25.98 - 2(5)  
14. LeFavor, Nick FR-1 La Salle 4:26.01 - 2(6)  
15. Schweitzer, Peter JR-3 Albany 4:26.06 - 2(7)  
16. Bay, Tyler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:31.61 - 1(1)  
17. Gallagher, Conor SO-2 Molloy 4:32.50 - 1(2)  
18. Dolan, Connor SR-4 Adelphi 4:32.97 - 3(9)
19. Gleason, Matthew   Army Prep 4:33.15 - 1(3)  
20. Scudds, Tim SR-4 Saint Rose 4:33.45 - 1(4)
21. Murphy, Terence JR-3 La Salle 4:36.28 - 2(8)  
22. Moore, Jacob SO-2 Adelphi 4:37.98 - 1(5)
23. DeFabio, Chris JR-3 Rutgers 4:40.47 - 3(10)  
24. Macari, Justin FR-1 Adelphi 4:41.24 - 1(6)  
25. Lotocky, Krystopher SO-2 Saint Rose 4:50.20 - 1(7)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bay, Tyler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:31.61  
2. Gallagher, Conor SO-2 Molloy 4:32.50  
3. Gleason, Matthew   Army Prep 4:33.15  
4. Scudds, Tim SR-4 Saint Rose 4:33.45
5. Moore, Jacob SO-2 Adelphi 4:37.98
6. Macari, Justin FR-1 Adelphi 4:41.24  
7. Lotocky, Krystopher SO-2 Saint Rose 4:50.20  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ball, Ronaldo FR-1 Monroe College 4:23.29  
2. Berkmans, Pier FR-1 Buffalo 4:23.31  
3. Raymond, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:24.76  
4. Hill, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:25.64  
5. Smathers, Ryan   Army Prep 4:25.98  
6. LeFavor, Nick FR-1 La Salle 4:26.01  
7. Schweitzer, Peter JR-3 Albany 4:26.06  
8. Murphy, Terence JR-3 La Salle 4:36.28  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Biekert, Brian JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:11.91
2. O'Donnell, Michael FR-1 Connecticut 4:14.32
3. Holt, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 4:15.58  
4. Bruce, Cameron SO-2 Buffalo 4:15.64  
5. Dmitriev, Andrey SR-4 Va. Military Institute 4:17.16  
6. Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 4:20.89  
7. Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 4:21.89  
8. Murnane, Dan FR-1 Connecticut 4:22.68  
9. Dolan, Connor SR-4 Adelphi 4:32.97
10. DeFabio, Chris JR-3 Rutgers 4:40.47  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Bath, Mohamed   Curtis TC 4:32.34 -  
2. Martin, Jacob   Curtis TC 4:33.08 -  
3. Allen, Ian   Chatham TC 4:37.50 -  
4. Bey, Mustafaa   Unattached 4:38.07 -  
5. Forte, Steven   Mepham TC 4:38.84 -  
6. Skidmore, Chucky   Mepham TC 4:39.69 -  
7. Aaron, Akeem   Unattached 4:53.89 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 8:26.78 10 2(1)
2. Sullivan, Zach SR-4 La Salle 8:28.66 8 2(2)  
3. Fowler, Bryan SO-2 Connecticut 8:29.07 6 2(3)
4. Ahart, Zachary JR-3 Buffalo 8:35.66 5 2(4)  
5. Hausamann, Ethan SO-2 Binghamton 8:37.80 4 1(1)  
6. Cotton, David JR-3 Connecticut 8:38.61 3 2(5)  
7. McReynolds, William SR-4 George Mason 8:41.02 2 2(6)  
8. Johnson, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 8:41.45 1 2(7)  
9. Barnhill, Ian SO-2 La Salle 8:41.53 - 2(8)  
10. Crimmins, Brian SO-2 Buffalo 8:41.66 - 2(9)  
11. Murphy, James SR-4 La Salle 8:43.14 - 1(2)  
12. Vallecorsa, Jonathan SO-2 Binghamton 8:43.18 - 1(3)  
13. Willis, Cabell SR-4 Va. Military Institute 8:46.64 - 2(10)  
14. Helmke, Sean SO-2 Va. Military Institute 8:47.88 - 1(4)  
15. Roache, Andrew JR-3 Binghamton 8:50.77 - 1(5)  
16. Walker, Matt SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:51.61 - 2(11)  
17. Robertson, Brendan SO-2 La Salle 8:56.76 - 2(12)  
18. Levine, Alexander JR-3 Connecticut 8:56.96 - 2(13)  
19. Frost, Collin SR-4 Binghamton 9:00.14 - 2(14)  
20. Morgan, Jacob SR-4 George Mason 9:01.37 - 2(15)  
21. Moody, Mathew SO-2 Adelphi 9:05.98 - 2(16)
22. Price, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 9:06.75 - 1(6)  
23. Phillips, Luke FR-1 Va. Military Institute 9:12.81 - 1(7)  
24. Darnell, Mike SO-2 Molloy 9:12.83 - 1(8)  
25. Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2 Saint Rose 9:13.00 - 1(9)
26. Habib, Sam FR-1 Rutgers 9:21.18 - 1(10)  
27. Beyer, Shane SO-2 Manhattan 9:23.62 - 1(11)  
28. Diliberto, Tom SO-2 Manhattan 9:29.38 - 1(12)  
29. Kramer, Peter SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9:42.88 - 1(13)  
30. Wheat, Sean FR-1 Manhattan 9:56.27 - 1(14)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hausamann, Ethan SO-2 Binghamton 8:37.80  
2. Murphy, James SR-4 La Salle 8:43.14  
3. Vallecorsa, Jonathan SO-2 Binghamton 8:43.18  
4. Helmke, Sean SO-2 Va. Military Institute 8:47.88  
5. Roache, Andrew JR-3 Binghamton 8:50.77  
6. Price, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 9:06.75  
7. Phillips, Luke FR-1 Va. Military Institute 9:12.81  
8. Darnell, Mike SO-2 Molloy 9:12.83  
9. Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO-2 Saint Rose 9:13.00
10. Habib, Sam FR-1 Rutgers 9:21.18  
11. Beyer, Shane SO-2 Manhattan 9:23.62  
12. Diliberto, Tom SO-2 Manhattan 9:29.38  
13. Kramer, Peter SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9:42.88  
14. Wheat, Sean FR-1 Manhattan 9:56.27  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 8:26.78
2. Sullivan, Zach SR-4 La Salle 8:28.66  
3. Fowler, Bryan SO-2 Connecticut 8:29.07
4. Ahart, Zachary JR-3 Buffalo 8:35.66  
5. Cotton, David JR-3 Connecticut 8:38.61  
6. McReynolds, William SR-4 George Mason 8:41.02  
7. Johnson, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 8:41.45  
8. Barnhill, Ian SO-2 La Salle 8:41.53  
9. Crimmins, Brian SO-2 Buffalo 8:41.66  
10. Willis, Cabell SR-4 Va. Military Institute 8:46.64  
11. Walker, Matt SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:51.61  
12. Robertson, Brendan SO-2 La Salle 8:56.76  
13. Levine, Alexander JR-3 Connecticut 8:56.96  
14. Frost, Collin SR-4 Binghamton 9:00.14  
15. Morgan, Jacob SR-4 George Mason 9:01.37  
16. Moody, Mathew SO-2 Adelphi 9:05.98
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Alexander, Sam   Unattached 14:52.24 -  
2. Buchanan, Christopher JR-3 Albany 15:04.32 10  
3. Voorheis, Tom SR-4 Manhattan 15:15.59 8
4. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15:30.70 6