• Date: 01/24/14
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • ECAC DIII
    • SUNYAC
    • Mets

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Fisher, Kelly   UNAT-Monmouth 21.73 - 1(1)  
2. Wesley, Cyrus   AMK International 21.99 - 1(2)  
3. Freeny, Othie SO-2 Army 22.39 - 3(1)  
4. Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 22.41 - 1(3)
5. Lartigue, Noah FR-1 Columbia 22.53 - 2(1)
6. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 22.57 - 3(2)  
7. Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 22.58 - 1(4)
8. Hoffman, Michael SR-4 Army 22.61 - 2(2)  
9. Mitchell, Saquan JR-3 Wagner 22.69 - 2(3)
10. Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 22.73 - 4(1)  
11. Cunningham, Tevin SR-4 St. Peter's 22.77 - 3(3)
12. Soetje, Erick FR-1 UMBC 22.83 - 4(2)  
13. Boyd, Kevin JR-3 Columbia 22.93 - 1(5)  
14. Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 22.95 - 3(4)  
15. Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 22.99 - 5(1)  
16. Cason, Quran SO-2 Kutztown 23.00 - 5(2)  
17. Wheeler, Tom SO-2 Oneonta 23.01 - 4(3)
18. Hall, Anthony FR-1 Manhattan 23.05 - 2(4)  
19. Hubner, Zach FR-1 TCNJ 23.27 - 5(3)  
20. Presley, Jamel SO-2 St. Peter's 23.33 - 3(5)  
21. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.51 - 4(4)  
22. Lothrop, David SO-2 Manhattan 23.53 - 4(5)  
23. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 23.71 - 6(1)  
24. Rembert, Braeden SO-2 Kutztown 23.77 - 6(2)  
25. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.99 - 5(4)  
26. Robertson, Anthony   Zenith Velocity A.C 24.28 - 6(3)  
27. Mobley, Tyree SO-2 NYU 24.30 - 6(4)  
28. Marcucci, Tomas   Unattached 24.37 - 6(5)  
29. Marich, Aidan SR-4 Misericordia 24.59 - 6(6)  
30. Butler, Kareem JR-3 Wagner 25.23 - 3(6)  
31. Faber, Ryan JR-3 USMMA 25.70 - 5(5)  
32. McNee, Anthony FR-1 Misericordia 26.04 - 2(5)  
33. Adamovics, Andy FR-1 Iona 26.38 - 5(6)  
34. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 26.46 - 4(6)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fisher, Kelly   UNAT-Monmouth 21.73  
2. Wesley, Cyrus   AMK International 21.99  
3. Powers, Matt SO-2 NYU 22.41
4. Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 22.58
5. Boyd, Kevin JR-3 Columbia 22.93  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lartigue, Noah FR-1 Columbia 22.53
2. Hoffman, Michael SR-4 Army 22.61  
3. Mitchell, Saquan JR-3 Wagner 22.69
4. Hall, Anthony FR-1 Manhattan 23.05  
5. McNee, Anthony FR-1 Misericordia 26.04  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Freeny, Othie SO-2 Army 22.39  
2. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 22.57  
3. Cunningham, Tevin SR-4 St. Peter's 22.77
4. Spekhardt, Michael SR-4 TCNJ 22.95  
5. Presley, Jamel SO-2 St. Peter's 23.33  
6. Butler, Kareem JR-3 Wagner 25.23  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 22.73  
2. Soetje, Erick FR-1 UMBC 22.83  
3. Wheeler, Tom SO-2 Oneonta 23.01
4. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.51  
5. Lothrop, David SO-2 Manhattan 23.53  
6. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 26.46  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 22.99  
2. Cason, Quran SO-2 Kutztown 23.00  
3. Hubner, Zach FR-1 TCNJ 23.27  
4. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.99  
5. Faber, Ryan JR-3 USMMA 25.70  
6. Adamovics, Andy FR-1 Iona 26.38  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Papa, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 23.71  
2. Rembert, Braeden SO-2 Kutztown 23.77  
3. Robertson, Anthony   Zenith Velocity A.C 24.28  
4. Mobley, Tyree SO-2 NYU 24.30  
5. Marcucci, Tomas   Unattached 24.37  
6. Marich, Aidan SR-4 Misericordia 24.59