• Date: 4/4 - 04/05/14
  • Location: Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ
    • ICON KEY:
    • CUNYAC
    • NYSCTC A
    • NEICAAA
    • ECAC DIII
    • DIII NE
    • NYSCTC B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. McGuffie, Hulerie SO-2 UMass Boston 24.81 10 3.9 1(1)
2. Graves, Harmony JR-3 Ithaca 25.61 8 3.9 1(2)
3. Ingraham, Heather JR-3 Vassar 25.88 6 3.9 1(3)
4. OBrien, Renee SR-4 UMass Boston 26.04 5 3.9 1(4)
5. Spencer, Amber SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.12 4 3.9 1(5)
6. Bernasconi, Allie FR-1 Lehman 26.16 3 3.7 3(1)
7. Trappier, Anisha SO-2 UMass Boston 26.23 2 1.3 2(1)
8. Bechu, Noemie FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 26.24 1 1.3 2(2)
9. Gustavson, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.45 - 3.7 3(2)
10. Dewart, Eliza SO-2 Ithaca 26.48 - 1.3 2(3)
11. Powell , Ashley   UNAT-Montclair State 26.61 - 3.9 4(1)  
12. Connell, Kimoy FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.72 - 3.7 3(3)  
13. Thomas, Kalah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.74 - 3.9 4(2)  
14. DeCristofaro, Cristina FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.76 - 3.7 3(4)  
15. Dowling, Elizabeth SO-2 Ithaca 27.00 - 3.7 3(5)
16. Washington, Drew SO-2 NYU 27.01 - 3.7 3(6)  
17. Flynn, Francesca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.09 - 1.3 2(4)  
18. Mckenzie, Ava-Gay   adidas Garden State Track Club 27.13 - 3.9 4(3)  
19. Mancini, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.16 - 3.7 3(7)  
20. Guo, Lydia SO-2 NYU 27.23 - 0.4 5(1)  
21. Caufield, Alexis SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.32 - 0.4 5(2)  
22. Johnson, Lasha JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.35 - 1.3 2(5)  
23. Kirkland, Tiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.35 - 3.7 3(8)  
24. Smith, Colleen FR-1 Ithaca 27.38 - 3.9 4(4)
25. Greene, Brittany JR-3 Ithaca 27.41 - 1.4 6(1)
26. Arquer, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.45 - 0.4 5(3)  
27. Guillaume, Kimberley FR-1 Ramapo 27.53 - 3.1 7(1)  
28. Lewis, Alexandra JR-3 Ithaca 27.59 - 1.3 2(6)
29. Koss, Kelly FR-1 Ramapo 27.63 - 0.4 5(4)  
30. Macaluso, Courtney FR-1 Caldwell 27.63 - 3.9 4(5)  
31. Williams, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 27.69 - 3.9 4(6)
32. Cranmer, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 27.74 - 0.4 5(5)
33. Reed, Shameeka SO-2 Lehman 27.83 - 0.4 5(6)  
34. Taylor, Tivoni FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.88 - 3.1 7(2)  
35. Simon, Haleigh JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.88 - 1.4 6(2)  
36. Bangug, Lauren FR-1 NYU 27.92 - 1.4 6(3)  
37. Peterson, Amanda SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.00 - 3.9 4(7)  
38. Mullings, Jhanelle SO-2 Lehman 28.04 - 3.1 7(3)  
39. Swanson, Kristen JR-3 Ithaca 28.21 - 0.4 5(7)  
40. Schroeder, Alison SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.22 - 1.4 6(4)  
41. Paskoff, Rose FR-1 Ithaca 28.43 - 1.4 6(5)  
42. Andersen, Nina JR-3 Vassar 28.74 - 1.4 6(6)  
43. Bradshaw, Eugenia JR-3 Ithaca 28.74 - 3.1 7(4)  
44. Agnew, Paige FR-1 Ithaca 28.77 - 1.0 8(1)  
45. Moriera, Michelle FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.86 - 1.0 8(2)  
46. Fennell, Brandis FR-1 Montclair State 29.14 - 3.1 7(5)  
47. Pompey, Kristen SO-2 Ithaca 29.17 - 1.4 6(7)  
48. Smith, Taylor Jazmine FR-1 UMass Boston 29.22 - 3.1 7(6)  
49. Ferrer, Elaina FR-1 Stevens Institute 29.29 - 3.4 9(1)  
50. Avecillas, Diane SR-4 New Jersey Institute 29.56 - 3.4 9(2)  
51. Moran, Paola SO-2 Caldwell 29.62 - 3.1 7(7)  
52. Ginoza, Maggie SO-2 Vassar 29.78 - 1.0 8(3)  
53. Barth, Molly SO-2 Vassar 29.79 - 1.0 8(4)  
54. Ramsen, Krystal   adidas Garden State Track Club 30.21 - 1.0 8(5)  
55. Ingarra, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 31.11 - 3.4 9(3)  
56. Compas, Laeticia JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.18 - 3.4 9(4)  
57. Le, Michelle SR-4 UMass Boston 32.30 - 2.3 10(1)  
58. West, Emily FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.76 - 2.3 10(2)  
59. Lim, Nicole FR-1 NYU 33.16 - 1.0 8(6)  
60. Cahill, Ashley FR-1 UMass Boston 38.01 - 2.3 10(3)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.9
1. McGuffie, Hulerie SO-2 UMass Boston 24.81
2. Graves, Harmony JR-3 Ithaca 25.61
3. Ingraham, Heather JR-3 Vassar 25.88
4. OBrien, Renee SR-4 UMass Boston 26.04
5. Spencer, Amber SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.12
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Trappier, Anisha SO-2 UMass Boston 26.23
2. Bechu, Noemie FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 26.24
3. Dewart, Eliza SO-2 Ithaca 26.48
4. Flynn, Francesca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.09  
5. Johnson, Lasha JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.35  
6. Lewis, Alexandra JR-3 Ithaca 27.59
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.7
1. Bernasconi, Allie FR-1 Lehman 26.16
2. Gustavson, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.45
3. Connell, Kimoy FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.72  
4. DeCristofaro, Cristina FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.76  
5. Dowling, Elizabeth SO-2 Ithaca 27.00
6. Washington, Drew SO-2 NYU 27.01  
7. Mancini, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.16  
8. Kirkland, Tiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.35  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.9
1. Powell , Ashley   UNAT-Montclair State 26.61  
2. Thomas, Kalah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.74  
3. Mckenzie, Ava-Gay   adidas Garden State Track Club 27.13  
4. Smith, Colleen FR-1 Ithaca 27.38
5. Macaluso, Courtney FR-1 Caldwell 27.63  
6. Williams, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 27.69
7. Peterson, Amanda SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.00  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.4
1. Guo, Lydia SO-2 NYU 27.23  
2. Caufield, Alexis SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.32  
3. Arquer, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.45  
4. Koss, Kelly FR-1 Ramapo 27.63  
5. Cranmer, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 27.74
6. Reed, Shameeka SO-2 Lehman 27.83  
7. Swanson, Kristen JR-3 Ithaca 28.21  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.4
1. Greene, Brittany JR-3 Ithaca 27.41
2. Simon, Haleigh JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.88  
3. Bangug, Lauren FR-1 NYU 27.92  
4. Schroeder, Alison SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.22  
5. Paskoff, Rose FR-1 Ithaca 28.43  
6. Andersen, Nina JR-3 Vassar 28.74  
7. Pompey, Kristen SO-2 Ithaca 29.17  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.1
1. Guillaume, Kimberley FR-1 Ramapo 27.53  
2. Taylor, Tivoni FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.88  
3. Mullings, Jhanelle SO-2 Lehman 28.04  
4. Bradshaw, Eugenia JR-3 Ithaca 28.74  
5. Fennell, Brandis FR-1 Montclair State 29.14  
6. Smith, Taylor Jazmine FR-1 UMass Boston 29.22  
7. Moran, Paola SO-2 Caldwell 29.62  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.0
1. Agnew, Paige FR-1 Ithaca 28.77  
2. Moriera, Michelle FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.86  
3. Ginoza, Maggie SO-2 Vassar 29.78  
4. Barth, Molly SO-2 Vassar 29.79  
5. Ramsen, Krystal   adidas Garden State Track Club 30.21  
6. Lim, Nicole FR-1 NYU 33.16  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.4
1. Ferrer, Elaina FR-1 Stevens Institute 29.29  
2. Avecillas, Diane SR-4 New Jersey Institute 29.56  
3. Ingarra, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 31.11  
4. Compas, Laeticia JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.18  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.3
1. Le, Michelle SR-4 UMass Boston 32.30  
2. West, Emily FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.76  
3. Cahill, Ashley FR-1 UMass Boston 38.01