• ICON KEY:
  • NCAC
  • HCAC
  • NCCAA
  • Date: 03/01/14
  • Location: Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Johnson, Tony SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.98 10
2. Whipple, Eric FR-1 Spalding 7.01 8  
3. DeBoni, Daniel SO-2 Huntington 7.14 6  
4. Schuler, Aaron FR-1 Wabash 7.15 4
5. Klaassen, Andre FR-1 Cedarville 7.16 1.5
6. Gardiner, Torrey FR-1 Hanover 7.16 1.5
7. Cole, Keelan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.16 -  
8. Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack JR-3 Webster 7.21 -  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Schuler, Aaron FR-1 Wabash 7.11 6(1)
1. Whipple, Eric FR-1 Spalding 7.11 5(1)  
3. DeBoni, Daniel SO-2 Huntington 7.16 1(1)  
3. Cole, Keelan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.16 3(1)  
3. Klaassen, Andre FR-1 Cedarville 7.16 2(1)
6. Johnson, Tony SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.20 4(1)
7. Gardiner, Torrey FR-1 Hanover 7.22 7(1)
8. Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack JR-3 Webster 7.17 2(2)  
9. Moe, Zack FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.22 1(2)
10. Hernandez, Cesar SR-4 Centre 7.25 6(2)  
10. Alfred, Sambo JR-3 Wabash 7.25 7(2)
12. Jefferson, Domonique JR-3 Union (Ky.) 7.28 6(3)  
13. Draper, Marvin SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.34 4(2)  
14. Galley, Amen SO-2 DePauw 7.36 5(2)  
14. Kumengisa, Amoh FR-1 Centre 7.36 5(3)  
16. Curtis, Joseph FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.39 3(2)  
17. Franchini, Enrico FR-1 Hanover 7.42 7(3)  
18. Stewart, Keiven SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.44 4(3)  
19. Finley, Austin JR-3 Manchester 7.47 1(3)  
19. Mote, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.47 2(3)  
21. Dix , Kevin FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.51 1(4)  
22. Foehrer, George SO-2 Webster 7.56 6(4)  
23. Newberry, Robert JR-3 Spalding 7.58 6(5)  
24. Shanks, Brendon FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.59 3(3)  
25. Fowler, Samuel SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.60 5(4)  
26. Duggan, Ivy SO-2 Centre 7.62 3(4)  
27. Smith, Deion   Unattached 7.64 7(4)  
28. Frazier, Demetrius FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.65 7(5)  
29. Hunt, Brandon SO-2 Huntington 7.66 1(5)  
30. Allen, Ishmael JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.67 3(5)  
31. Rodriguez, Juan JR-3 DePauw 7.68 1(6)  
31. Jackson, Jarron SO-2 Manchester 7.68 2(4)  
33. Balvich, Josh SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.76 3(6)  
34. Dixon, Lonnie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.79 7(6)  
35. Charmant, Herby SO-2 Centre 7.82 3(7)  
35. Odle, Tanner SO-2 Manchester 7.82 7(7)  
37. Walizer, Griffin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.99 4(4)  
38. Haskins, Nick FR-1 Manchester 8.02 3(8)  
39. Howard, Michael FR-1 Cedarville 8.07 5(5)  
40. Martinez, Giovanni   Unattached 8.20 2(5)  
41. Combs, Alex FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.81 6(6)  
42. Haaff, Kyle SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.97 1(7)  
  Skiles, Scott JR-3 Huntington FS 2  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. DeBoni, Daniel SO-2 Huntington 7.16  
2. Moe, Zack FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.22
3. Finley, Austin JR-3 Manchester 7.47  
4. Dix , Kevin FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.51  
5. Hunt, Brandon SO-2 Huntington 7.66  
6. Rodriguez, Juan JR-3 DePauw 7.68  
7. Haaff, Kyle SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.97  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Klaassen, Andre FR-1 Cedarville 7.16
2. Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack JR-3 Webster 7.17  
3. Mote, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.47  
4. Jackson, Jarron SO-2 Manchester 7.68  
5. Martinez, Giovanni   Unattached 8.20  
  Skiles, Scott JR-3 Huntington FS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cole, Keelan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.16  
2. Curtis, Joseph FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.39  
3. Shanks, Brendon FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.59  
4. Duggan, Ivy SO-2 Centre 7.62  
5. Allen, Ishmael JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.67  
6. Balvich, Josh SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.76  
7. Charmant, Herby SO-2 Centre 7.82  
8. Haskins, Nick FR-1 Manchester 8.02  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Tony SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.20
2. Draper, Marvin SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.34  
3. Stewart, Keiven SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.44  
4. Walizer, Griffin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.99  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Whipple, Eric FR-1 Spalding 7.11  
2. Galley, Amen SO-2 DePauw 7.36  
3. Kumengisa, Amoh FR-1 Centre 7.36  
4. Fowler, Samuel SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.60  
5. Howard, Michael FR-1 Cedarville 8.07  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Schuler, Aaron FR-1 Wabash 7.11
2. Hernandez, Cesar SR-4 Centre 7.25  
3. Jefferson, Domonique JR-3 Union (Ky.) 7.28  
4. Foehrer, George SO-2 Webster 7.56  
5. Newberry, Robert JR-3 Spalding 7.58  
6. Combs, Alex FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.81  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gardiner, Torrey FR-1 Hanover 7.22
2. Alfred, Sambo JR-3 Wabash 7.25
3. Franchini, Enrico FR-1 Hanover 7.42  
4. Smith, Deion   Unattached 7.64  
5. Frazier, Demetrius FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.65  
6. Dixon, Lonnie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.79  
7. Odle, Tanner SO-2 Manchester 7.82  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Whipple, Eric FR-1 Spalding 22.31 10 11(1)  
2. Kittle, Max JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 22.39 8 11(2)
3. Cole, Keelan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22.60 6 11(3)  
4. Klaassen, Andre FR-1 Cedarville 22.76 4 11(4)
5. DeBoni, Daniel SO-2 Huntington 23.07 2 10(1)  
6. Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack JR-3 Webster 23.26 1 9(1)  
7. Stazinski, Chris SO-2 Wabash 23.39 - 10(2)  
8. McNeil, Brad JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 23.46 - 9(2)  
9. Finley, Austin JR-3 Manchester 23.68 - 9(3)  
10. Smith, Jordan FR-1 Wabash 23.75 - 10(3)  
11. Jefferson, Domonique JR-3 Union (Ky.) 23.80 - 8(1)  
12. Stewart, Keiven SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 23.84 - 7(1)  
13. Curtis, Joseph FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 23.89 - 9(4)  
14. Franchini, Enrico FR-1 Hanover 23.93 - 9(5)  
14. Shanks, Brendon FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 23.93 - 8(2)  
16. Frazier, Demetrius FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.25 - 7(2)  
16. Gardiner, Torrey FR-1 Hanover 24.25 - 7(3)  
18. Castor, Austin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.37 - 5(1)  
19. Foehrer, George SO-2 Webster 24.41 - 6(1)  
20. Moyer, Nick SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.43 - 10(4)  
20. English, Connor SR-4 Centre 24.43 - 5(2)  
22. Kumengisa, Amoh FR-1 Centre 24.44 - 4(1)  
23. Duggan, Ivy SO-2 Centre 24.47 - 6(2)  
24. Good, Jon SO-2 DePauw 24.52 - 5(3)  
25. Graham, Daniel SO-2 Centre 24.57 - 6(3)  
26. Balvich, Josh SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.64 - 5(4)  
27. Duvall, Jacob SO-2 Centre 24.70 - 8(3)  
27. Moe, Zack FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.70 - 4(2)  
29. Hunt, Brandon SO-2 Huntington 24.85 - 4(3)  
30. McCoy, Hunter FR-1 Centre 24.87 - 6(4)  
31. Scheel, Charles FR-1 Manchester 25.21 - 4(4)  
32. Smith, Deion   Unattached 25.23 - 1(1)  
33. Bruce, Trae JR-3 Manchester 25.26 - 3(1)  
34. Barnes, Justin FR-1 DePauw 25.35 - 4(5)  
35. Orr, Michael SR-4 Centre 25.36 - 5(5)  
36. Rodriguez, Juan JR-3 DePauw 25.38 - 2(1)  
37. Dix , Kevin FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 25.41 - 7(4)  
38. Crosby, Jordan SO-2 Manchester 25.51 - 4(6)  
39. Wineglass, Wayne SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 25.73 - 8(4)  
40. Charmant, Herby SO-2 Centre 25.79 - 2(2)  
41. Haskins, Nick FR-1 Manchester 25.95 - 3(2)  
42. Toney, Isaac SO-2 Centre 26.01 - 3(3)  
43. Dunnaway, Decorwyne FR-1 Union (Ky.) 26.35 - 2(3)  
44. Dixon, Lonnie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 26.49 - 8(5)  
45. Howard, Michael FR-1 Cedarville 26.73 - 2(4)  
46. Walizer, Griffin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 27.01 - 1(2)  
47. Martinez, Giovanni   Unattached 27.13 - 1(3)  
48. Johnston, Andrew SR-4 Union (Ky.) 27.94 - 2(5)  
49. Wiwi, Sean SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 28.64 - 3(4)  
50. Combs, Alex FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 28.84 - 1(4)  
51. Harness, Josh SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.78 - 3(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Deion   Unattached 25.23  
2. Walizer, Griffin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 27.01  
3. Martinez, Giovanni   Unattached 27.13  
4. Combs, Alex FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 28.84  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rodriguez, Juan JR-3 DePauw 25.38  
2. Charmant, Herby SO-2 Centre 25.79  
3. Dunnaway, Decorwyne FR-1 Union (Ky.) 26.35  
4. Howard, Michael FR-1 Cedarville 26.73  
5. Johnston, Andrew SR-4 Union (Ky.) 27.94  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bruce, Trae JR-3 Manchester 25.26  
2. Haskins, Nick FR-1 Manchester 25.95  
3. Toney, Isaac SO-2 Centre 26.01  
4. Wiwi, Sean SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 28.64  
5. Harness, Josh SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.78  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kumengisa, Amoh FR-1 Centre 24.44  
2. Moe, Zack FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.70  
3. Hunt, Brandon SO-2 Huntington 24.85  
4. Scheel, Charles FR-1 Manchester 25.21  
5. Barnes, Justin FR-1 DePauw 25.35  
6. Crosby, Jordan SO-2 Manchester 25.51  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Castor, Austin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.37  
2. English, Connor SR-4 Centre 24.43  
3. Good, Jon SO-2 DePauw 24.52  
4. Balvich, Josh SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.64  
5. Orr, Michael SR-4 Centre 25.36  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Foehrer, George SO-2 Webster 24.41  
2. Duggan, Ivy SO-2 Centre 24.47  
3. Graham, Daniel SO-2 Centre 24.57  
4. McCoy, Hunter FR-1 Centre 24.87  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stewart, Keiven SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 23.84  
2. Frazier, Demetrius FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.25  
3. Gardiner, Torrey FR-1 Hanover 24.25  
4. Dix , Kevin FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 25.41  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jefferson, Domonique JR-3 Union (Ky.) 23.80  
2. Shanks, Brendon FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 23.93  
3. Duvall, Jacob SO-2 Centre 24.70  
4. Wineglass, Wayne SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 25.73  
5. Dixon, Lonnie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 26.49  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack JR-3 Webster 23.26  
2. McNeil, Brad JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 23.46  
3. Finley, Austin JR-3 Manchester 23.68  
4. Curtis, Joseph FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 23.89  
5. Franchini, Enrico FR-1 Hanover 23.93  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. DeBoni, Daniel SO-2 Huntington 23.07  
2. Stazinski, Chris SO-2 Wabash 23.39  
3. Smith, Jordan FR-1 Wabash 23.75  
4. Moyer, Nick SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.43  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Whipple, Eric FR-1 Spalding 22.31  
2. Kittle, Max JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 22.39
3. Cole, Keelan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22.60  
4. Klaassen, Andre FR-1 Cedarville 22.76
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Burton, Micquelle SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 49.35 10 9(1)
2. McNeil, Brad JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 50.42 8 9(2)
3. Seward, Cole FR-1 Wabash 51.96 6 9(3)  
4. Smith, Jordan FR-1 Wabash 52.72 4 8(1)  
5. Branch, Rubyn FR-1 Centre 53.24 2 8(2)  
6. Conti, Joseph JR-3 Wabash 53.42 1 2(1)  
7. Moyer, Nick SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 53.55 - 8(3)  
8. English, Connor SR-4 Centre 53.60 - 7(1)  
9. Graham, Daniel SO-2 Centre 53.74 - 7(2)  
10. Hudkins, AJ JR-3 Manchester 54.26 - 6(1)  
11. Holliday, Philip FR-1 Huntington 54.43 - 6(2)  
12. McCoy, Hunter FR-1 Centre 54.76 - 7(3)  
13. Jones, Wyatt FR-1 Huntington 54.85 - 8(4)  
14. kline, kelly   Unattached 54.98 - 3(1)  
15. Hunt, Brandon SO-2 Huntington 55.16 - 3(2)  
16. Bruce, Trae JR-3 Manchester 55.29 - 4(1)  
17. Orr, Michael SR-4 Centre 55.36 - 5(1)  
18. Wineglass, Wayne SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 55.56 - 6(3)  
19. Barnes, Justin FR-1 DePauw 55.87 - 4(2)  
20. Scheel, Charles FR-1 Manchester 56.08 - 3(3)  
21. Fowler, Samuel SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 56.17 - 5(2)  
22. Scales, Jonathan SO-2 Huntington 56.73 - 5(3)  
23. Emmert, Collin FR-1 Hanover 56.89 - 4(3)  
24. Qualls, Bryant FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.47 - 2(2)  
25. Gilmore, Nick SO-2 Spalding 57.99 - 4(4)  
26. Smith, Deion   Unattached 58.01 - 2(3)  
27. Fox, Taylor SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 58.19 - 5(4)  
28. Harness, Josh SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 59.91 - 3(4)  
29. Gimier, Lukasz   Unattached 1:01.67 - 2(4)  
30. Wiwi, Sean SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:06.22 - 2(5)  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Conti, Joseph JR-3 Wabash 53.42  
2. Qualls, Bryant FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.47  
3. Smith, Deion   Unattached 58.01  
4. Gimier, Lukasz   Unattached 1:01.67  
5. Wiwi, Sean SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:06.22  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. kline, kelly   Unattached 54.98  
2. Hunt, Brandon SO-2 Huntington 55.16  
3. Scheel, Charles FR-1 Manchester 56.08  
4. Harness, Josh SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 59.91  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bruce, Trae JR-3 Manchester 55.29  
2. Barnes, Justin FR-1 DePauw 55.87  
3. Emmert, Collin FR-1 Hanover 56.89  
4. Gilmore, Nick SO-2 Spalding 57.99  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Orr, Michael SR-4 Centre 55.36  
2. Fowler, Samuel SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 56.17  
3. Scales, Jonathan SO-2 Huntington 56.73  
4. Fox, Taylor SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 58.19  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hudkins, AJ JR-3 Manchester 54.26  
2. Holliday, Philip FR-1 Huntington 54.43  
3. Wineglass, Wayne SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 55.56  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. English, Connor SR-4 Centre 53.60  
2. Graham, Daniel SO-2 Centre 53.74  
3. McCoy, Hunter FR-1 Centre 54.76  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Jordan FR-1 Wabash 52.72  
2. Branch, Rubyn FR-1 Centre 53.24  
3. Moyer, Nick SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 53.55  
4. Jones, Wyatt FR-1 Huntington 54.85  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Burton, Micquelle SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 49.35
2. McNeil, Brad JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 50.42
3. Seward, Cole FR-1 Wabash 51.96  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Lambus, David SO-2 Webster 1:55.20 10 3(1)  
2. Hruskovich, Cole SR-4 Wabash 1:56.71 8 3(2)
3. Parrett, Troy JR-3 Defiance 1:57.62 6 3(3)
4. Dannelly, Phillip SO-2 Cedarville 1:57.67 4 3(4)
5. Mincks, Brian SO-2 DePauw 1:59.47 2 3(5)
6. Thompson , Bobby SR-4 Wabash 2:00.57 1 3(6)  
7. Bowman, Michael FR-1 Huntington 2:00.61 - 2(1)  
8. McCurdy, Matt JR-3 Centre 2:01.28 - 3(7)  
9. Barth, Sam FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:02.57 - 2(2)  
10. Vega, Zach SR-4 Wabash 2:03.38 - 2(3)  
11. Sellers, Richie JR-3 Hanover 2:04.20 - 2(4)  
12. Waterman, Josh FR-1 Wabash 2:04.94 - 2(5)  
13. Stickney, Alex FR-1 Centre 2:04.98 - 2(6)  
14. Caddick, Jacob JR-3 Wabash 2:05.51 - 3(8)  
15. Conti, Joseph JR-3 Wabash 2:05.56 - 1(1)  
16. Qualls, Bryant FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:06.58 - 2(7)  
17. Elias, Brayan JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:09.53 - 2(8)  
18. Simon, Jack FR-1 Hanover 2:09.69 - 1(2)  
19. Graham, Josh JR-3 Huntington 2:10.27 - 2(9)  
20. Berumen, Juan FR-1 DePauw 2:10.43 - 1(3)  
21. kline, kelly   Unattached 2:12.91 - 1(4)  
22. Schell, Colin FR-1 Spalding 2:13.02 - 1(5)  
23. Coffey, Forrest FR-1 Spalding 2:16.12 - 1(6)  
24. Scardine, Matt FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:17.50 - 1(7)  
25. Powell, Michael FR-1 Franklin 2:18.33 - 1(8)  
26. Borengasser, James SR-4 Spalding 2:23.18 - 1(9)  
27. Combs, Jesse FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:33.52 - 1(10)  
28. Manyek, Thomas JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:46.74 - 1(11)  
  Waterman, Jake   Wright Distance Project DNF - 3  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Conti, Joseph JR-3 Wabash 2:05.56  
2. Simon, Jack FR-1 Hanover 2:09.69  
3. Berumen, Juan FR-1 DePauw 2:10.43  
4. kline, kelly   Unattached 2:12.91  
5. Schell, Colin FR-1 Spalding 2:13.02  
6. Coffey, Forrest FR-1 Spalding 2:16.12  
7. Scardine, Matt FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:17.50  
8. Powell, Michael FR-1 Franklin 2:18.33  
9. Borengasser, James SR-4 Spalding 2:23.18  
10. Combs, Jesse FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:33.52  
11. Manyek, Thomas JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:46.74  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bowman, Michael FR-1 Huntington 2:00.61  
2. Barth, Sam FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:02.57  
3. Vega, Zach SR-4 Wabash 2:03.38  
4. Sellers, Richie JR-3 Hanover 2:04.20  
5. Waterman, Josh FR-1 Wabash 2:04.94  
6. Stickney, Alex FR-1 Centre 2:04.98  
7. Qualls, Bryant FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:06.58  
8. Elias, Brayan JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:09.53  
9. Graham, Josh JR-3 Huntington 2:10.27  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lambus, David SO-2 Webster 1:55.20  
2. Hruskovich, Cole SR-4 Wabash 1:56.71
3. Parrett, Troy JR-3 Defiance 1:57.62
4. Dannelly, Phillip SO-2 Cedarville 1:57.67
5. Mincks, Brian SO-2 DePauw 1:59.47
6. Thompson , Bobby SR-4 Wabash 2:00.57  
7. McCurdy, Matt JR-3 Centre 2:01.28  
8. Caddick, Jacob JR-3 Wabash 2:05.51  
  Waterman, Jake   Wright Distance Project DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Pataky, Victor SO-2 Centre 2:38.37 10  
2. Haydock, Peter JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:40.94 8  
3. Gehman, Jake FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:42.02 6  
4. Herber, Tyler SO-2 Huntington 2:42.78 4  
5. Kelly, Brendan SR-4 Hanover 2:43.59 2  
6. Durbin, Joseph   Georgetown College 2:46.64 1  
7. Whitehead, Charles SO-2 Webster 2:47.07 -  
8. Fletcher, Greg JR-3 Webster 2:56.34 -  
9. Baker, Sam FR-1 Webster 3:24.81 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Davis, Joe SR-4 Defiance 4:17.02 10 4(1)
2. House, Fabian SO-2 Wabash 4:19.93 8 4(2)
3. Menzie, Brian JR-3 Huntington 4:25.07 6 4(3)  
4. Bond, Will JR-3 DePauw 4:29.05 4 4(4)
5. Togami, Adam SO-2 Wabash 4:30.95 2 4(5)  
6. Newstat, Stu SR-4 DePauw 4:31.46 1 3(1)  
7. Herber, Tyler SO-2 Huntington 4:31.98 - 4(6)  
8. Wells, Logan JR-3 Hanover 4:32.39 - 4(7)
9. Halvorsen, George FR-1 Wabash 4:34.75 - 4(8)  
10. Baker, Eric FR-1 Huntington 4:35.23 - 3(2)  
11. Brand, Nick SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:35.27 - 4(9)  
12. Myers, Brian SO-2 DePauw 4:38.03 - 3(3)  
13. Gehman, Jake FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:38.78 - 3(4)  
14. Thompson, Eric SO-2 Franklin 4:39.04 - 3(5)  
15. Baracani-Thomas, Frank FR-1 Hanover 4:42.28 - 3(6)  
16. Potat, Jeff FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:42.94 - 3(7)  
17. Jeffries, Ethan SR-4 Webster 4:43.14 - 3(8)  
18. Sheets, Murphy FR-1 Wabash 4:44.63 - 4(10)  
19. Qualls, Bryant FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:45.85 - 2(1)  
20. Copeland, CJ FR-1 DePauw 4:46.39 - 2(2)  
21. Smith, Patrick SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:46.56 - 3(9)  
22. Schell, Colin FR-1 Spalding 4:48.06 - 2(3)  
23. Fletcher, Greg JR-3 Webster 4:49.22 - 2(4)  
24. Coffey, Forrest FR-1 Spalding 4:52.98 - 2(5)  
25. Burnette, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:55.58 - 2(6)  
26. Yepez, Eric SR-4 Spalding 4:58.35 - 3(10)  
27. Taylor, Ryan SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:58.61 - 2(7)  
28. Molnar, Joe SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:01.88 - 2(8)  
29. Strader, Phil SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:03.23 - 2(9)  
30. Evans, Jack FR-1 DePauw 5:03.77 - 1(1)  
31. Trippel, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:11.85 - 1(2)  
32. Wright, Nathan SR-4 Cedarville 5:14.77 - 2(10)  
33. Borengasser, James SR-4 Spalding 5:19.80 - 1(3)  
34. Burch, Brad FR-1 DePauw 5:27.78 - 1(4)  
35. Hammel, Andrew JR-3 Manchester 5:31.07 - 1(5)  
36. McElroy, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:42.45 - 1(6)  
37. Combs, Jesse FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5:56.52 - 1(7)  
  Bischak, Derek   Wright Distance Project DNF - 4  
  Lang, Adam   Wright Distance Project DNF - 4  
  Cash, Nick FR-1 Union (Ky.) DNF - 1  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Evans, Jack FR-1 DePauw 5:03.77  
2. Trippel, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:11.85  
3. Borengasser, James SR-4 Spalding 5:19.80  
4. Burch, Brad FR-1 DePauw 5:27.78  
5. Hammel, Andrew JR-3 Manchester 5:31.07  
6. McElroy, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:42.45  
7. Combs, Jesse FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5:56.52  
  Cash, Nick FR-1 Union (Ky.) DNF  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Qualls, Bryant FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:45.85  
2. Copeland, CJ FR-1 DePauw 4:46.39  
3. Schell, Colin FR-1 Spalding 4:48.06  
4. Fletcher, Greg JR-3 Webster 4:49.22  
5. Coffey, Forrest FR-1 Spalding 4:52.98  
6. Burnette, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:55.58  
7. Taylor, Ryan SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:58.61  
8. Molnar, Joe SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:01.88  
9. Strader, Phil SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:03.23  
10. Wright, Nathan SR-4 Cedarville 5:14.77  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Newstat, Stu SR-4 DePauw 4:31.46  
2. Baker, Eric FR-1 Huntington 4:35.23  
3. Myers, Brian SO-2 DePauw 4:38.03  
4. Gehman, Jake FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:38.78  
5. Thompson, Eric SO-2 Franklin 4:39.04  
6. Baracani-Thomas, Frank FR-1 Hanover 4:42.28  
7. Potat, Jeff FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:42.94  
8. Jeffries, Ethan SR-4 Webster 4:43.14  
9. Smith, Patrick SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:46.56  
10. Yepez, Eric SR-4 Spalding 4:58.35  
Mile Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Davis, Joe SR-4 Defiance 4:17.02
2. House, Fabian SO-2 Wabash 4:19.93
3. Menzie, Brian JR-3 Huntington 4:25.07  
4. Bond, Will JR-3 DePauw 4:29.05
5. Togami, Adam SO-2 Wabash 4:30.95  
6. Herber, Tyler SO-2 Huntington 4:31.98  
7. Wells, Logan JR-3 Hanover 4:32.39
8. Halvorsen, George FR-1 Wabash 4:34.75  
9. Brand, Nick SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:35.27  
10. Sheets, Murphy FR-1 Wabash 4:44.63  
  Bischak, Derek   Wright Distance Project DNF  
  Lang, Adam   Wright Distance Project DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Stocker, Michael SR-4 Manchester 8:38.85 10 2(1)
2. Klinger, Neil   Unattached 8:46.60 8 2(2)  
3. McKinney, Mason FR-1 Wabash 8:51.73 6 2(3)
4. Boyce, Nick SO-2 Wabash 8:56.75 4 2(4)
5. Caffarelli, Jonathon SR-4 Manchester 9:00.12 2 2(5)
6. Greenwood, Tyler FR-1 Cedarville 9:00.50 1 1(1)
7. Gatwood, Noah JR-3 DePauw 9:02.01 - 2(6)  
8. Thayer, Forrest SO-2 Cedarville 9:06.38 - 1(2)
9. Lewis, Cordell FR-1 Wabash 9:09.69 - 2(7)  
10. Brand, Nick SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:16.58 - 1(3)  
11. Harris, Blake FR-1 Manchester 9:19.27 - 1(4)  
12. Hickson, Jason JR-3 Webster 9:32.85 - 1(5)  
13. Lopez, Hector JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 9:40.81 - 1(6)  
14. Burris, Jared JR-3 Wabash 9:59.27 - 2(8)  
15. Taylor, Ryan SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:01.91 - 1(7)  
16. Flores , Miguel FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:04.50 - 1(8)  
17. Burnette, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:06.52 - 1(9)  
18. Boyer, Dalton SR-4 Wabash 10:21.36 - 2(9)  
19. Applegate, Seth FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:23.73 - 1(10)  
20. Togami, Adam SO-2 Wabash 10:41.91 - 2(10)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Greenwood, Tyler FR-1 Cedarville 9:00.50
2. Thayer, Forrest SO-2 Cedarville 9:06.38
3. Brand, Nick SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:16.58  
4. Harris, Blake FR-1 Manchester 9:19.27  
5. Hickson, Jason JR-3 Webster 9:32.85  
6. Lopez, Hector JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 9:40.81  
7. Taylor, Ryan SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:01.91  
8. Flores , Miguel FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:04.50  
9. Burnette, Seth SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:06.52  
10. Applegate, Seth FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:23.73  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stocker, Michael SR-4 Manchester 8:38.85
2. Klinger, Neil   Unattached 8:46.60  
3. McKinney, Mason FR-1 Wabash 8:51.73
4. Boyce, Nick SO-2 Wabash 8:56.75
5. Caffarelli, Jonathon SR-4 Manchester 9:00.12
6. Gatwood, Noah JR-3 DePauw 9:02.01  
7. Lewis, Cordell FR-1 Wabash 9:09.69  
8. Burris, Jared JR-3 Wabash 9:59.27  
9. Boyer, Dalton SR-4 Wabash 10:21.36  
10. Togami, Adam SO-2 Wabash 10:41.91  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sandlin, Kris SR-4 Franklin 15:07.13 10 2(1)
2. Williams, Andrew   Unattached 15:19.76 8 2(2)  
3. McManus, Billy JR-3 Wabash 15:21.25 6 2(3)
4. Watts, Paul SO-2 DePauw 15:21.98 4 2(4)
5. Hilton, Josh JR-3 Defiance 15:34.72 2 2(5)
6. Lafree, Chris SR-4 Manchester 15:37.85 1 2(6)
7. Gudeman, Alex FR-1 Manchester 15:38.95 - 2(7)
8. Jemane, Haile SR-4 Spalding 15:39.71 - 1(1)  
9. Deng , Abram JR-3 Spalding 15:50.52 - 1(2)  
10. Mark, Nathan SO-2 Spalding 15:51.76 - 1(3)  
11. Price, Brandon FR-1 Spalding 15:52.84 - 1(4)  
12. Dean, Thomas FR-1 Manchester 16:00.88 - 2(8)  
13. Jackson, Cole   Unattached 16:06.78 - 1(5)  
14. Bresnahan, Connor FR-1 Manchester 16:08.76 - 1(6)  
15. Birchmeier, Corey JR-3 Manchester 16:12.14 - 1(7)  
16. Sweet, Jacob SO-2 Manchester 16:13.04 - 1(8)  
17. Rayl, Logan SO-2 Manchester 16:16.36 - 1(9)  
18. Matthews, Allen SO-2 Spalding 16:21.10 - 1(10)  
19. Wise, Brad FR-1 DePauw 16:31.07 - 1(11)  
20. Prince, Seth   Unattached 16:33.00 - 1(12)  
21. Worl, Riley FR-1 Manchester 16:36.78 - 1(13)  
22. Edmondson, Tyler SO-2 Spalding 16:38.76 - 1(14)  
23. Wonderlin, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16:48.57 - 1(15)  
24. Applegate, Seth FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 17:26.46 - 1(16)  
25. Moore, Dustin SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:34.96 - 1(17)  
  Droddy, Noah   Wright Distance Project DNF - 2  
5000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jemane, Haile SR-4 Spalding 15:39.71  
2. Deng , Abram JR-3 Spalding 15:50.52  
3. Mark, Nathan SO-2 Spalding 15:51.76  
4. Price, Brandon FR-1 Spalding 15:52.84  
5. Jackson, Cole   Unattached 16:06.78  
6. Bresnahan, Connor FR-1 Manchester 16:08.76  
7. Birchmeier, Corey JR-3 Manchester 16:12.14  
8. Sweet, Jacob SO-2 Manchester 16:13.04  
9. Rayl, Logan SO-2 Manchester 16:16.36  
10. Matthews, Allen SO-2 Spalding 16:21.10  
11. Wise, Brad FR-1 DePauw 16:31.07  
12. Prince, Seth   Unattached 16:33.00  
13. Worl, Riley FR-1 Manchester 16:36.78  
14. Edmondson, Tyler SO-2 Spalding 16:38.76  
15. Wonderlin, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16:48.57  
16. Applegate, Seth FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 17:26.46  
17. Moore, Dustin SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:34.96  
5000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sandlin, Kris SR-4 Franklin 15:07.13
2. Williams, Andrew   Unattached 15:19.76  
3. McManus, Billy JR-3 Wabash 15:21.25
4. Watts, Paul SO-2 DePauw 15:21.98
5. Hilton, Josh JR-3 Defiance 15:34.72
6. Lafree, Chris SR-4 Manchester 15:37.85
7. Gudeman, Alex FR-1 Manchester 15:38.95
8. Dean, Thomas FR-1 Manchester 16:00.88  
  Droddy, Noah   Wright Distance Project DNF  
 
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Kittle, Max JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.17 10
2. Posthauer, Ronnie JR-3 Wabash 8.21 8
3. Mueller, Nathan JR-3 Wabash 8.28 6
4. Koranteng, Philip SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.44 4
5. Duvall, Jacob SO-2 Centre 8.73 2  
6. neal, tyyon   Unattached 8.75 1  
7. Mallory, Derek FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.83 -
8. Stewart, Cameron FR-1 DePauw 9.17 -  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Posthauer, Ronnie JR-3 Wabash 8.18 2(1)
2. Mueller, Nathan JR-3 Wabash 8.40 1(1)
3. Kittle, Max JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.23 2(2)
4. neal, tyyon   Unattached 8.45 1(2)  
5. Koranteng, Philip SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.48 1(3)
6. Duvall, Jacob SO-2 Centre 8.86 2(3)  
6. Mallory, Derek FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.86 2(4)
8. Stewart, Cameron FR-1 DePauw 9.05 2(5)  
9. Rodriguez, Juan JR-3 DePauw 9.05 1(4)  
10. Macy, George SO-2 DePauw 9.09 1(5)  
11. Crosby, Jordan SO-2 Manchester 9.34 1(6)  
12. Seward, Cole FR-1 Wabash 9.40 1(7)  
13. Castor, Austin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.48 1(8)  
14. Gimier, Lukasz   Unattached 10.69 2(6)  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mueller, Nathan JR-3 Wabash 8.40
2. neal, tyyon   Unattached 8.45  
3. Koranteng, Philip SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.48
4. Rodriguez, Juan JR-3 DePauw 9.05  
5. Macy, George SO-2 DePauw 9.09  
6. Crosby, Jordan SO-2 Manchester 9.34  
7. Seward, Cole FR-1 Wabash 9.40  
8. Castor, Austin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.48  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Posthauer, Ronnie JR-3 Wabash 8.18
2. Kittle, Max JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.23
3. Duvall, Jacob SO-2 Centre 8.86  
4. Mallory, Derek FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.86
5. Stewart, Cameron FR-1 DePauw 9.05  
6. Gimier, Lukasz   Unattached 10.69  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Presnell, Austin FR-1 Huntington 9:59.02 10  
2. Millard, Matt SO-2 Franklin 10:14.70 8  
3. Branam, Jacob FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10:30.37 6  
4. Kays, Stephen FR-1 Huntington 10:44.23 4  
5. Cash, Nick FR-1 Union (Ky.) 12:30.61 2  
4 x 200 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Mount St. Joseph (A) Burton, Draper, Dixon, Fowler 1:35.43  
2. Anderson (Ind.) (B) Mason, Wineglass, Stewart, Balvich 1:36.07  
3. Anderson (Ind.) (C) Moe, Castor, Walizer, Moyer 1:38.16  
4 x 200 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Anderson (Ind.) (A) Kittle, McNeil, Johnson, Pupoh 1:30.90  
2. Huntington (A) DeBoni, Jones, Skiles, Sewell 1:31.56  
3. Centre (A) Kumengisa, Duvall, Branch, Hernandez 1:34.95  
4. DePauw (A) Galley, Teriba, Macy, Good 1:37.12  
 
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Hanover (A) Kelly, Schoening, Luce, Sellers 3:39.01  
2. Centre (B) English, Stickney, Branch, McCoy 3:40.20  
3. Huntington (B) Bowman, Baker, Scales, Hunt 3:42.76  
4. Calumet-St. Joseph (B) Fox, Potat, Stewart, Scardine 3:48.64  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Centre (A) Niehaus, McCurdy, Pataky, Hernandez 3:31.17  
2. Huntington (A) Skiles, Menzie, Holliday, Jones 3:31.70  
3. Webster (A) Zurfluh-Cunning, Randolph, Foehrer, Lambus 3:34.35  
4. Anderson (Ind.) (A) Castor, Smith, Mallory, Gehman 3:35.23  
5. Calumet-St. Joseph (A) Curtis, Elias, Dix, Shanks 3:42.43  
 
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
1. Webster A Ethan Jeffries, Charles Whitehead, Clayton Roll, David Lambus 10:53.26 10  
  Wright Distance Project A Jake Waterman, Jacob Daubenmier, Adam Lang, Derek Bischak DNF -  
  Wabash A Cole Hruskovich, Sean Hildebrand, Jacob Caddick, Fabian House DNF -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Nash, Jake SO-2 Huntington 2.02m 6' 7.5" 10  
 
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.02 2.07
P P P P O XO XXX
2. Stewart, Matt FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1.93m 6' 4" 8  
 
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P O O XO XXX
3. Jaeger, Nick SO-2 Hanover 1.88m 6' 2" 6
 
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P O O XXX
4. Stumm, Connor FR-1 Wabash 1.88m 6' 2" 4
 
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
XO O O XXX
5. Gilmore, Grayden JR-3 Wabash 1.88m 6' 2" 2
 
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
XO XO XXO XXX
6. Finley, Austin JR-3 Manchester 1.83m 6' 0" 1
 
1.78 1.83 1.88
O O XXX
7. Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen FR-1 Manchester 1.83m 6' 0" -
 
1.78 1.83 1.88
XXO O XXX
8. Marzolf, Nick FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1.83m 6' 0" -
 
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XXO XXX
9. Odle, Tanner SO-2 Manchester 1.78m 5' 10" -  
 
1.78 1.83
O XXX
  Dunnaway, Decorwyne FR-1 Union (Ky.) NH NH -  
 
1.78
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Mackey, Kyle SR-4 DePauw 4.55m 14' 11" 9
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.76
P P P P P P P O O XXX
2. Blackwell, James JR-3 Cedarville 4.55m 14' 11" 9
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.76
P P P P P P P P O XXX
3. Wagner, Sam   Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25" 6  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P O XO O XO XXX
4. Rhodes, Christian FR-1 Wabash 4.40m 14' 5.25" 4
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P O O XO XXO XXX
5. Krabill, Aaron JR-3 DePauw 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P O O XXX
6. Stone, Jacob SR-4 Huntington 3.95m 12' 11.5" 1  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P XO O XO XXX
7. Steffen, Jamie   Fuzion Athletics 3.80m 12' 5.5" -  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P O O XXX
8. Conway, Richard FR-1 Franklin 3.80m 12' 5.5" -  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P XO O O XXX
9. Toney, Isaac SO-2 Centre 3.80m 12' 5.5" -  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P XXO O XXX
10. Adams, Wesley SR-4 Wabash 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P P XO XXX
11. Orr, Michael SR-4 Centre 3.80m 12' 5.5" -  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P XXO XXO XXX
12. Hochstetler, Jacob FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" -  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O XXO XXX
13. Gerke, Brooks FR-1 Huntington 3.65m 11' 11.75" -  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95
P P XXO XXX
14. Johnston, Andrew SR-4 Union (Ky.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" -  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O XXO XXX
15. Rohrbaugh, Connor FR-1 Centre 3.50m 11' 5.75" -  
 
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO O XXX
  Crans, Keenan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NH NH -  
 
3.35
XXX
  Young, Trevor SR-4 Wabash NH NH -  
 
4.55
XXX
  Miles, Isiah SR-4 DePauw NH NH -  
 
3.35
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Galley, Amen SO-2 DePauw 6.86m 22' 6.25" 10 2(1)
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.42m
  • FOUL
  • 6.86m
  • FOUL
2. Christensen, Taylor FR-1 Franklin 6.46m 21' 2.5" 8 2(2)
 
  • 6.46m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Newberry, Robert JR-3 Spalding 6.23m 20' 5.25" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 5.47m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.72m
  • 6.23m
4. Clanton, Arion JR-3 Wabash 6.19m 20' 3.75" 4 2(4)
 
  • 6.05m
  • 6.19m
  • FOUL
  • 5.84m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.73m
5. Thompson, Phillip   Unattached 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2 2(5)  
 
  • 6.15m
  • 5.80m
  • 4.61m
  • 5.73m
  • 5.69m
  • FOUL
6. Warner, Clay JR-3 Franklin 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1 2(6)  
 
  • 5.88m
  • 6.09m
  • 6.10m
  • FOUL
  • 5.86m
  • FOUL
7. Hernandez, Cesar SR-4 Centre 6.02m 19' 9" - 2(7)  
 
  • 5.87m
  • 6.02m
  • 4.89m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.85m
8. Jones, Wyatt FR-1 Huntington 5.86m 19' 2.75" - 1(1)  
 
  • 5.57m
  • 5.75m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.40m
  • FOUL
9. Balvich, Josh SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 1(2)  
 
  • 5.83m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.55m
  • 5.66m
10. Mallory, Derek FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.80m 19' 0.5" - 1(3)  
 
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m
11. Odle, Tanner SO-2 Manchester 5.77m 18' 11.25" - 1(4)  
 
  • 5.77m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.75m
12. Mote, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5.48m 17' 11.75" - 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.48m
13. Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen FR-1 Manchester 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 1(6)  
 
  • 5.20m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.11m
14. Charmant, Herby SO-2 Centre 5.04m 16' 6.5" - 1(7)  
 
  • 5.04m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.98m
15. Jackson, Jarron SO-2 Manchester 4.93m 16' 2.25" - 1(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
16. Dunnaway, Decorwyne FR-1 Union (Ky.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" - 1(9)  
 
  • 4.84m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.79m
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Jones, Wyatt FR-1 Huntington 5.86m 19' 2.75"  
 
  • 5.57m
  • 5.75m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.40m
  • FOUL
2. Balvich, Josh SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5.83m 19' 1.5"  
 
  • 5.83m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.55m
  • 5.66m
3. Mallory, Derek FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.80m 19' 0.5"  
 
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m
4. Odle, Tanner SO-2 Manchester 5.77m 18' 11.25"  
 
  • 5.77m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.75m
5. Mote, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5.48m 17' 11.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.48m
6. Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen FR-1 Manchester 5.20m 17' 0.75"  
 
  • 5.20m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.11m
7. Charmant, Herby SO-2 Centre 5.04m 16' 6.5"  
 
  • 5.04m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.98m
8. Jackson, Jarron SO-2 Manchester 4.93m 16' 2.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
9. Dunnaway, Decorwyne FR-1 Union (Ky.) 4.84m 15' 10.5"  
 
  • 4.84m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.79m
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Galley, Amen SO-2 DePauw 6.86m 22' 6.25"
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.42m
  • FOUL
  • 6.86m
  • FOUL
2. Christensen, Taylor FR-1 Franklin 6.46m 21' 2.5"
 
  • 6.46m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Newberry, Robert JR-3 Spalding 6.23m 20' 5.25"  
 
  • 5.47m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.72m
  • 6.23m
4. Clanton, Arion JR-3 Wabash 6.19m 20' 3.75"
 
  • 6.05m
  • 6.19m
  • FOUL
  • 5.84m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.73m
5. Thompson, Phillip   Unattached 6.15m 20' 2.25"  
 
  • 6.15m
  • 5.80m
  • 4.61m
  • 5.73m
  • 5.69m
  • FOUL
6. Warner, Clay JR-3 Franklin 6.10m 20' 0.25"  
 
  • 5.88m
  • 6.09m
  • 6.10m
  • FOUL
  • 5.86m
  • FOUL
7. Hernandez, Cesar SR-4 Centre 6.02m 19' 9"  
 
  • 5.87m
  • 6.02m
  • 4.89m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.85m