• Date: 02/08/14
  • Location: Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
    • ICON KEY:
    • NCAA DII Prov
    • ECAC DIII
    • IC4A/ECAC
    • CUNYAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.12 10 5(1)
2. Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.53 8 5(2)
3. Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 50.48 6 5(3)  
4. Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 51.05 5 4(1)
5. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 51.82 4 5(4)  
6. Morgan, Adam SR-4 New Jersey Institute 52.14 3 5(5)  
7. Rogers, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 52.20 2 4(2)  
8. Oubida, Bertrand SR-4 CCNY 52.35 1 4(3)
9. Dengel, Robert FR-1 Stockton 53.29 - 4(4)  
10. Michie, Dashaun SO-2 Lehman 53.74 - 3(1)
11. Beamon, Jibril FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.25 - 3(2)  
12. Crachi, Nico SO-2 DeSales 54.47 - 3(3)  
13. Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 54.51 - 3(4)  
14. Abdallatif, Sammy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.78 - 4(5)  
15. Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 55.23 - 3(5)  
16. Wilson, Andrew SO-2 Stockton 55.32 - 2(1)  
17. Zimmermann, Phillip FR-1 Georgian Court 55.50 - 2(2)  
18. Woodley, Sean JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 56.76 - 2(3)  
19. Rickettes, John FR-1 York (N.Y.) 57.13 - 1(1)  
20. Van Doran, Stephen JR-3 DeSales 57.40 - 1(2)  
21. Haughn, Erik SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 57.88 - 1(3)  
22. Sanders, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:04.39 - 1(4)  
23. Valerio, Geovani SO-2 Hunter 1:13.16 - 1(5)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rickettes, John FR-1 York (N.Y.) 57.13  
2. Van Doran, Stephen JR-3 DeSales 57.40  
3. Haughn, Erik SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 57.88  
4. Sanders, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:04.39  
5. Valerio, Geovani SO-2 Hunter 1:13.16  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wilson, Andrew SO-2 Stockton 55.32  
2. Zimmermann, Phillip FR-1 Georgian Court 55.50  
3. Woodley, Sean JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 56.76  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Michie, Dashaun SO-2 Lehman 53.74
2. Beamon, Jibril FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.25  
3. Crachi, Nico SO-2 DeSales 54.47  
4. Medina, Jesus JR-3 York (N.Y.) 54.51  
5. Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 55.23  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 51.05
2. Rogers, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 52.20  
3. Oubida, Bertrand SR-4 CCNY 52.35
4. Dengel, Robert FR-1 Stockton 53.29  
5. Abdallatif, Sammy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.78  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.12
2. Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.53
3. Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 50.48  
4. Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 51.82  
5. Morgan, Adam SR-4 New Jersey Institute 52.14