Mt. SAC Relays

  • Date: 04/17 - 04/19/14
  • Location: Mt. San Antonio College-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA
  • Compiled Results: Men | Women
 Men's Team Scores
Rank Team Score
1 Great Oak 94.5
2 Long Beach Poly 74
3 Long Beach Wilson 68
4 Loyola 58
5 Arcadia 36
6 Centennial 35
7 Susan Miller Dorsey 28
8 Westlake 24
9 Redondo Union 22
10 Brophy College Prep 21
11 Castro Valley 20
11 Rio Mesa 20
12 St. John Bosco 20
14 Liberty 16
14 Long Beach Millikan 16
15 Walnut 16
17 Corona Del Sol 14
17 Madison (SD) 14
18 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) 14
19 Simi Valley 14
21 Arcadia 12
21 Dana Hills 12
22 Mayfair 12
23 Monrovia 12
24 Paramount 12
26 Kingsburg 11
26 Lutheran (Orange) 11
27 San Clemente 11
29 Adolfo Camarillo 10
29 Alemany 10
30 Bishop Gorman 10
31 Carson 10
32 Corona Del Sol (AZ) 10
33 San Pedro 10
34 Sheldon 10
35 Stockdale 10
36 Ventura 10
38 Chino Hills 8
38 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 8
39 Jurupa Hills 8
40 Thousand Oaks 8
41 Valor Christian 8
43 Crespi Carmelite 6
43 Granite Hills (El Cajon) 6
44 Kelly Walsh 6
45 Murietta Valley 6
46 Serra (Gardena) 6
47 Serrano 6
48 Sir Francis Drake 6
49 Villa Park 6
51 Los Osos 5
52 Claremont 4
52 Damien 4
53 Flintridge Prep 4
54 Hart 4
55 Rancho 4
56 Roncalli 4
57 St. Francis (La Canada) 4
58 Yucca Valley 4
60 Roseville 3
60 St. Mary's College 3
61 Sultana 3
62 Upland 3
63 West Ranch 3
65 Canyon (Canyon Country) 2.5
65 Edison (HB) 2.5
67 Chaminade College Prep 2
67 Del Oro 2
68 Fountain Valley 2
69 Steele Canyon 2
70 West Hills 2
72 Highland (Palmdale) 1.33
73 Cathedral 1
73 Oceanside 1
75 Tamalpais 0.5
76 Sherman Indian 0.33
76 Westview (San Diego) 0.33
 Women's Team Scores
Rank Team Score
 Men's Events
Event
Compiled
100 Meters Open U/O
100 Meters Seeded HS
100 Meters Invitational HS
100 Meters Vis Impaired Paralympic
100 Meters Ambulatory Paralympic
100 Meters Masters
100 Meters Invit Elite
200 Meters Open U/O
200 Meters Seeded HS
200 Meters Invitational HS
200 Meters Ambulatory Paralympic
200 Meters Vis Impaired Paralympic
200 Meters Invitational Elite
400 Meters Open U/O
400 Meters Seeded HS
400 Meters Invitational HS
400 Meters Wheelchair Paralympic
400 Meters Invit Elite
800 Meters Open U/O
800 Meters Invitational HS
800 Meters Seeded HS
800 Meters Wheelchair Paralympic
800 Meters Masters
800 Meters Invit Elite
1500 Meters Open U/O
1500 Meters Invit. Elite
1500 Meters Olympic Dev. Elite
1600 Meters
Mile
3200 Meters
5000 Meters Open-A U/O
5000 Meters Open-C U/O
5000 Meters Open-B U/O
5000 Meters Invit Elite
5000 Meters Olympic Dev. Elite
10,000 Meters Open -A U/O
10,000 Meters Open-B U/O
10,000 Meters Invit Elite
10,000 Meters Olympic Dev. Elite
110 Hurdles Division 1
110 Hurdles Division 2
110 Hurdles Division 2
110 Hurdles Division 8
300 Hurdles Division 2
300 Hurdles Division 2
400 Hurdles Division 1
400 Hurdles Division 8
3000 Steeplechase Division 1
3000 Steeplechase Division 1
3000 Steeplechase Division 1
3000 Steeplechase Division 8
3000 Steeplechase Division 8
4 x 100 Relay Division 1
4 x 100 Relay Division 2
4 x 100 Relay Division 2
4 x 100 Relay Division 2
4 x 100 Relay Division 8
4 x 200 Relay Division 2
4 x 200 Relay Division 2
4 x 400 Relay Division 1
4 x 400 Relay Division 2
4 x 400 Relay Division 2
4 x 400 Relay Division 2
4 x 400 Relay Division 8
4 x 800 Relay
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (110 Meters) Division 2
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (110 Meters) Division 2
4 x 1600 Relay Division 2
4 x 1600 Relay Division 2
4 x 1600 Relay Division 2
Sprint Medley Relay Division 2
Sprint Medley Relay Division 2
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump Open U/O
High Jump Invitational HS
High Jump Open HS
High Jump Seeded HS
High Jump Invit Elite
Pole Vault Open-C U/O
Pole Vault Open-A U/O
Pole Vault Open-B U/O
Pole Vault Seeded HS
Pole Vault Open HS
Pole Vault Invitational HS
Pole Vault Invit Elite
Long Jump Open U/O
Long Jump Invitational HS
Long Jump Seeded HS
Long Jump Open HS
Long Jump Invit Elite
Triple Jump Open U/O
Triple Jump Open HS
Triple Jump Seeded HS
Triple Jump Invitational HS
Triple Jump Invit Elite
Shot Put Open U/O
Shot Put Open HS
Shot Put Seeded HS
Shot Put Invitational HS
Shot Put Invit Elite
Discus Invit U/O
Discus Open HS
Discus Seeded HS
Discus Invitational HS
Hammer Open U/O
Hammer Open Masters
Hammer Invit Elite
Javelin U/O
Javelin Invit. Elite
 Women's Events
Event
Compiled
100 Meters Open U/O
100 Meters Invitational HS
100 Meters Seeded HS
100 Meters Ambulatory Paralympic
100 Meters Masters
100 Meters Invit Elite
200 Meters Open U/O
200 Meters Seeded HS
200 Meters Invitational HS
200 Meters Ambulatory Paralympic
200 Meters Invit Elite
400 Meters Open U/O
400 Meters Invitational HS
400 Meters Seeded HS
400 Meters Wheelchair Paralympic
400 Meters Invit Elite
800 Meters Open U/O
800 Meters Invitational HS
800 Meters Seeded HS
800 Meters Wheelchair Paralympic
800 Meters Masters
800 Meters Invit Elite
1500 Meters Open U/O
1500 Meters Olympic Dev. Elite
1500 Meters Invit. Elite
1600 Meters
Mile
3200 Meters
5000 Meters Open-B U/O
5000 Meters Open-A U/O
5000 Meters Open-C U/O
5000 Meters Olympic Dev. Elite
5000 Meters Invit. Elite
10,000 Meters Open-B U/O
10,000 Meters Open-A U/O
10,000 Meters Invit Elite
10,000 Meters Silver Elite
100 Hurdles Division 1
100 Hurdles Division 2
100 Hurdles Division 2
100 Hurdles Division 8
300 Hurdles Division 2
300 Hurdles Division 2
400 Hurdles Division 1
400 Hurdles Division 8
3000 Steeplechase Division 1
3000 Steeplechase Division 1
3000 Steeplechase Division 1
3000 Steeplechase Division 8
3000 Steeplechase Division 8
4 x 100 Relay Division 1
4 x 100 Relay Division 2
4 x 100 Relay Division 2
4 x 100 Relay Division 2
4 x 100 Relay Division 8
4 x 200 Relay Division 2
4 x 200 Relay Division 2
4 x 400 Relay Division 1
4 x 400 Relay Division 2
4 x 400 Relay Division 2
4 x 400 Relay Division 2
4 x 400 Relay Division 8
4 x 800 Relay
Shuttle Hurdle Relay Division 2
Shuttle Hurdle Relay Division 2
4 x 1600 Relay Division 2
4 x 1600 Relay Division 2
4 x 1600 Relay Division 2
Sprint Medley Relay Division 2
Sprint Medley Relay Division 2
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump Open U/O
High Jump Invitational HS
High Jump Seeded HS
High Jump Open HS
High Jump Invit Elite
Pole Vault Open-A U/O
Pole Vault Open-C U/O
Pole Vault Open-B U/O
Pole Vault Seeded HS
Pole Vault Open HS
Pole Vault Invitational HS
Pole Vault Invit Elite
Long Jump Open U/O
Long Jump Open HS
Long Jump Invitational HS
Long Jump Seeded HS
Long Jump Invit Elite
Triple Jump Open U/O
Triple Jump Open HS
Triple Jump Seeded HS
Triple Jump Invitational HS
Triple Jump Invit Elite
Shot Put Open U/O
Shot Put Open HS
Shot Put Invitational HS
Shot Put Seeded HS
Shot Put Invit Elite
Discus Invit. U/O
Discus Open HS
Discus Invitational HS
Discus Seeded HS
Hammer Open U/O
Hammer Invit Elite
Javelin U/O
Javelin Invit. Elite
 Men's and Women's Events
Event